Turnering #2

DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
K86
DBT8
D542
65
ET5
54
BT9
DBT73
B7432
9
E873
K84
 
D9
EK7632
K6
E92
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 131
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    S 2HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    S 1HJ
    9
    140
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    S 2HJ
    8
    110
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ø 3SP
    8
    50
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    S 5HJ
    10
    50
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    S 4HJ
    9
    50
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    V 3KL
    10
    130
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
ED932
K7
K84
632
KB85
8654
EB7
97
T64
EDBT2
T
EKB4
 
7
93
D96532
DT85
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -216
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 2UT
    6
    100
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    110
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Ø 2UT
    8
    120
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    140
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    140
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    140
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    170
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    420
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
EK65
KD983
EK
T6
T97
E4
T92
DB983
8
7652
543
EK754
 
DB432
BT
DB876
2
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    S 4SP
    11
    450
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    S 2SP
    11
    200
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    S 2SP
    10
    170
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    N 1HJ
    10
    170
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    S 2UT
    7
    50
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    N 3UT
    7
    100
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 6UT
    8
    200
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
DBT94
D72
54
653
E62
K3
KT7632
ET
53
E64
DB98
D972
 
K87
BT985
E
KB84
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -169
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,9
    4,1
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    12,9
    -12,9
    95,9
    4,1
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    9,6
    -9,6
    84,4
    15,6
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    V 3RU
    10
    130
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,1
    30,9
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    V 3RU
    10
    130
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,1
    30,9
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    V 2RU
    10
    130
    5,4
    -5,4
    69,1
    30,9
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    V 2RU
    11
    150
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    V 3RU
    11
    150
    -2,1
    2,1
    42,4
    57,7
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    N 4SP
    8
    200
    -7,5
    7,5
    23,2
    76,8
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    S 4HJ
    7
    300
    -9,6
    9,6
    15,6
    84,4
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    V 5RU
    11
    600
    -11,8
    11,8
    7,9
    92,1
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    S 4HJ D
    7
    800
    -13,9
    13,9
    0,3
    99,8
 
5
Nord/ NS
D64
EDB96
K6
732
T93
53
87432
T54
8752
87
BT9
KDB8
 
EKB
KT42
ED5
E96
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 767
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    S 6UT D
    12
    1680
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    S 6UT
    12
    1440
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    N 2HJ
    12
    230
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    N 6HJ
    11
    100
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
DBT96
7
KT9
B752
K82
KD5
D53
KD94
E7
BT9
E64
ET863
 
543
E86432
B872
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -204
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 4KL
    8
    200
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Ø 5KL
    10
    100
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Ø 3KL
    9
    110
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Ø 3KL
    9
    110
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Ø 3KL
    10
    130
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Ø 4KL
    11
    150
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Ø 2UT
    10
    180
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    V 1UT
    10
    180
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Ø 1UT
    10
    180
    -3,0
    3,0
    39,3
    60,7
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    V 2UT
    11
    210
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
974
54
EB65
B432
BT6
B2
T984
ET76
K832
63
KD32
K98
 
ED5
EKDT987
7
D5
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 188
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    N 3UT
    11
    660
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    S 1HJ
    10
    170
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Ø 2RU
    8
    90
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    S 4HJ
    9
    100
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    200
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    S 3UT
    4
    500
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
KBT62
4
6432
BT7
ED543
DB72
K8
65
7
EKT963
ED5
KD8
 
98
85
BT97
E9432
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -335
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    50
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Ø 2HJ
    11
    200
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    V 2HJ
    12
    230
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Ø 2HJ
    12
    230
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    450
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Ø 4HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Ø 5HJ
    12
    480
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
ED5
KDB87
5
5432
KT72
532
E972
98
B98
T9
DBT64
K76
 
643
E64
K83
EDBT
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    S 2KL
    9
    110
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    N 4HJ
    9
    50
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    S 3UT
    8
    50
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    N 4HJ
    9
    50
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    N 3HJ
    7
    100
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
T83
765
K54
ED84
E6
EKDT
632
BT62
D54
432
EDBT9
K9
 
KB972
B98
87
753
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -516
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    V 2HJ
    9
    140
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    V 2UT
    9
    150
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Ø 2UT
    10
    180
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    V 4HJ
    10
    620
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    V 4HJ
    10
    620
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    10
    630
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Ø 3UT
    11
    660
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    V 3UT
    11
    660
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ø 3UT
    12
    690
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
11
Syd/ -
DB72
ET
D54
T986
98
KB732
763
KD3
ET643
654
98
542
 
K5
D98
EKBT2
EB7
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 246
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    S 2UT
    11
    210
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    S 1UT
    10
    180
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    S 1RU
    11
    150
    -4,0
    4,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    S 2RU
    10
    130
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    S 3RU
    9
    110
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    N 3KL
    9
    110
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    S 3UT
    7
    100
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
T654
T74
K654
EK
KD8
K9
987
98762
EB3
E852
EDBT
D3
 
972
DB63
32
BT54
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -179
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Ø 4RU
    8
    100
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Ø 1HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    140
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Ø 2UT
    9
    150
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    V 2UT
    9
    150
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    V 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
  • Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Ø 3UT
    9
    400
    -9,0
    9,0
    17,9
    82,1
 
13
Nord/ Alle
3
ET987
854
ET93
42
63
EKD97
B875
KDT95
4
BT62
D64
 
EB876
KDB52
3
K2
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 375
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    S 4HJ
    12
    680
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    N 5HJ
    12
    680
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    S 2HJ
    12
    230
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    N 3HJ
    11
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    V 5RU
    9
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    S 2HJ
    11
    200
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    N 3HJ
    10
    170
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 2UT
    8
    120
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    V 3RU
    8
    100
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
B962
KDT9
D
BT96
E43
7
B964
EK732
KDT875
E43
K5
D5
 
B8652
ET8732
84
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -289
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    V 2UT
    7
    50
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Ø 3SP
    10
    170
    8,0
    -8,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Ø 3SP
    11
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ø 2SP
    11
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    67,9
    32,1
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Ø 1SP
    12
    230
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Ø 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -2,0
    2,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    13
    510
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
E8
EKB876
87
BT8
K642
953
D
E9763
DB93
T2
KBT9
K42
 
T75
D4
E65432
D5
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 4HJ
    10
    620
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    3,0
    -3,0
    60,7
    39,3
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    V 2KL
    7
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    N 3UT
    8
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    S 2RU
    7
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 4HJ
    9
    100
    -6,0
    6,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,6
    96,4
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    -13,0
    13,0
    3,6
    96,4
 
16
Vest/ ØV
T8
DBT9
765
KB54
B5
E62
DBT98
T86
E9432
K73
EK
E32
 
KD76
854
432
D97
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -153
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Ø 2UT
    6
    200
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 3SP
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Ø 1SP
    7
    80
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    V 2RU
    8
    90
    4,0
    -4,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    (Oversidder)
    32
    2,8
    0,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Ø 2SP
    8
    110
    2,0
    -2,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ø 3SP
    9
    140
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Ø 2SP
    10
    170
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Ø 1SP
    10
    170
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Ø 2UT
    11
    210
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    V 3UT
    9
    600
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    V 3UT
    10
    630
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
KD62
E54
T73
EK3
T987
983
E52
B94
B43
KDBT7
8
8762
 
E5
62
KDB964
DT5
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 345
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    N 3UT
    12
    490
    13,0
    -13,0
    96,4
    3,6
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    -8,0
    8,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    N 2UT
    11
    210
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    -12,0
    12,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    N 3UT
    8
    50
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
7
ET982
B987
853
DB42
5
EKD5
9642
EKT963
D64
43
E7
 
85
KB73
T62
KDBT
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -342
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    Ø 4SP
    9
    50
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    Ø 2SP
    9
    140
    12,0
    -12,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    V 2SP
    10
    170
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    Ø 3SP
    10
    170
    9,0
    -9,0
    82,1
    17,9
  • Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    Ø 4SP
    10
    420
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    Ø 5SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Ø 4SP
    11
    450
    -1,0
    1,0
    46,4
    53,6
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    Ø 5SP
    12
    480
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Ø 4SP
    12
    480
    -11,0
    11,0
    10,7
    89,3
 
19
Syd/ ØV
E5
KD98
542
ED32
DBT6
64
T976
K87
943
532
KB8
BT96
 
K872
EBT7
ED3
54
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 341
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    N 4HJ
    13
    510
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    S 4HJ
    12
    480
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,3
    10,7
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    N 4HJ
    12
    480
    11,0
    -11,0
    89,3
    10,7
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
    31
    S 4UT
    11
    460
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    7,0
    -7,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
    28
    Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
    12
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
    15
    Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
    5
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    53,6
    46,4
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
    11
    Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
    20
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    -5,0
    5,0
    32,1
    67,9
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    -10,0
    10,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    N 6HJ
    11
    50
    -14,0
    14,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
KT976
E54
92
D84
D4
KDBT
KB3
E632
B32
973
DT87
K75
 
E85
862
E654
BT9
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
    26
    Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
    24
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    14,0
    -14,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
    17
    Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
    18
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
    27
    Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
    29
    V 2HJ
    7
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
    16
    Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
    19
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    10,0
    -10,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
    7
    Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
    21
    V 1HJ
    7
    80
    6,0
    -6,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
    22
    Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
    13
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • (Oversidder)
    32
    Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
    25
    0,0
    2,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
    10
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    1
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
    9
    Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
    2
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
    3
    Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
    23
    N 3SP
    8
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
    6
    Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
    4
    N 2SP
    7
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
    30
    Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
    8
    V 1UT
    8
    120
    -7,0
    7,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
    14
    Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen