+
Turnering #69
Styrkeopdelt parturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
Styrkeopdelt parturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-11-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
742
♥
K
♦
EK742
♣
B852
♠
KD53
♥
B92
♦
DBT
♣
KT3
♠
T98
♥
D8743
♦
8653
♣
E
♠
EB6
♥
ET65
♦
9
♣
D9764
Datum: 110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
V 2♠
♥
K
5
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
V 2♠
♥
K
5
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 3♣
♠K
11
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
V 2
♥
♦
A
5
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
N 2
♦
♣A
7
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB2
♥
K32
♦
♣
KB97632
♠
DT764
♥
T65
♦
DB96
♣
E
♠
985
♥
B74
♦
T875
♣
T84
♠
K3
♥
ED98
♦
EK432
♣
D5
Datum: 584
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
S 3UT
♠4
12
690
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
N 3UT
♦
T
12
690
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 4
♥
♦
Q
12
680
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
N 5♣
♦
8
12
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
N 2UT
♠8
12
240
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
952
♥
ED9
♦
765
♣
D852
♠
DBT
♥
2
♦
DBT82
♣
EKT3
♠
K8763
♥
65
♦
EK94
♣
96
♠
E4
♥
KBT8743
♦
3
♣
B74
Datum: -340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 4
♥
♣A
8
-100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
V 3
♦
♥
9
11
-150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ø 3♠
♦
3
11
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
V 5
♦
♥
A
11
-600
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ø 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT753
♥
ET952
♦
E
♣
D7
♠
E6
♥
K84
♦
KD9863
♣
52
♠
K2
♥
B6
♦
T742
♣
ET843
♠
B984
♥
D73
♦
B5
♣
KB96
Datum: 144
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
N 3♠
♥
J
11
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
N 3♠
♦
7
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
V 3
♦
♠3
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
V 3
♦
♠3
10
-130
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
ED87
♦
2
♣
T87652
♠
B532
♥
654
♦
KB953
♣
4
♠
ED4
♥
T932
♦
D74
♣
E93
♠
K876
♥
KB
♦
ET86
♣
KDB
Datum: -340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 2♣
♠4
10
130
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
V 3
♦
♣2
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ø 1
♥
♣K
7
-80
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 1UT
♦
5
6
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 5
♦
D
♣4
5
-1700
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
854
♥
DB86
♦
D92
♣
632
♠
T32
♥
T973
♦
KB5
♣
E87
♠
K76
♥
2
♦
T83
♣
KBT954
♠
EDB9
♥
EK54
♦
E764
♣
D
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
S 1
♦
♣A
11
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
S 2♠
♥
T
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 1
♦
♥
9
8
90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 3UT
♦
5
8
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 5
♥
♣J
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT
♥
E964
♦
B43
♣
EK65
♠
98
♥
7
♦
ED752
♣
B9843
♠
765
♥
KDBT53
♦
86
♣
72
♠
EKB432
♥
82
♦
KT9
♣
DT
Datum: 508
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 3UT
♦
5
12
690
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
S 4♠
♥
7
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
S 4♠
♥
7
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
S 4♠
♥
7
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 4♠
♥
7
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB63
♥
T9
♦
87632
♣
K3
♠
9
♥
E76532
♦
K54
♣
976
♠
K82
♥
K84
♦
ED9
♣
BT42
♠
ET754
♥
DB
♦
BT
♣
ED85
Datum: -34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
S 2♠
♣9
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 2♠
♣7
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
S 1♠
♣7
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
V 3
♥
♦
6
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
V 4
♥
♠Q
10
-420
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD854
♥
EB2
♦
D
♣
DT83
♠
96
♥
8765
♦
B752
♣
E52
♠
E2
♥
KDT43
♦
T94
♣
KB7
♠
BT73
♥
9
♦
EK863
♣
964
Datum: 220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
N 4♠
♥
K
12
480
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 2♠
♥
K
11
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
N 2♠
♥
7
9
140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
N 2♠
♥
3
9
140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E9
♥
KD4
♦
K742
♣
9652
♠
B73
♥
83
♦
965
♣
E8743
♠
D852
♥
E92
♦
D3
♣
KDBT
♠
KT64
♥
BT765
♦
EBT8
♣
Datum: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 3
♥
♣3
12
230
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ø 3♣
♥
5
7
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
S 2
♥
♣A
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Ø 2♣
♦
A
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
6
♥
9876
♦
T984
♣
DBT3
♠
ET9873
♥
3
♦
D732
♣
E8
♠
K42
♥
EKD42
♦
E
♣
7542
♠
DB5
♥
BT5
♦
KB65
♣
K96
Datum: -394
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
V 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
V 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
V 4♠
♥
9
12
-480
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDB875
♥
KT76
♦
♣
D73
♠
6
♥
B32
♦
EK742
♣
K862
♠
2
♥
84
♦
BT8653
♣
EB94
♠
KT943
♥
ED95
♦
D9
♣
T5
Datum: 650
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 4♠
♣4
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
N 5♠
♣A
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
N 4♠
♣3
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
N 4♠
♦
3
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
N 4♠
♦
J
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T984
♥
K7
♦
KT762
♣
75
♠
65
♥
EDT95
♦
83
♣
KD63
♠
EKDB73
♥
B82
♦
EB
♣
92
♠
2
♥
643
♦
D954
♣
EBT84
Datum: -488
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ø 4♠
♦
4
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKT52
♥
BT82
♦
D6
♣
ET
♠
♥
E63
♦
EKB52
♣
98532
♠
B874
♥
KD5
♦
93
♣
DB64
♠
D963
♥
974
♦
T874
♣
K7
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ø 5♣ D
♠3
8
500
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ø 3♠
♦
9
6
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 2♠
♦
9
7
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
V 5♣
♠A
11
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T9
♥
B874
♦
42
♣
K7532
♠
EDB
♥
D92
♦
E93
♣
DB96
♠
87532
♥
K
♦
BT875
♣
84
♠
K64
♥
ET653
♦
KD6
♣
ET
Datum: 170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
S 3
♥
♦
9
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 1
♥
♣6
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
S 1UT
♣6
7
90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ø 2♠
♣T
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
85
♥
654
♦
BT63
♣
T743
♠
B7
♥
8732
♦
E42
♣
EKB5
♠
T9643
♥
DB9
♦
975
♣
82
♠
EKD2
♥
EKT
♦
KD8
♣
D96
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 2UT
♣A
8
120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 1♠
♣A
7
80
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 2UT
♣K
6
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
S 3UT
♣5
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B73
♥
7542
♦
D73
♣
K75
♠
K5
♥
KB6
♦
KT42
♣
BT63
♠
D6
♥
ED93
♦
EB95
♣
E42
♠
ET9842
♥
T8
♦
86
♣
D98
Datum: -262
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ø 5
♦
♠A
10
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
4
♥
EKT5
♦
B7
♣
EKD842
♠
KD63
♥
B92
♦
K542
♣
65
♠
ET9872
♥
63
♦
D98
♣
B9
♠
B5
♥
D874
♦
ET63
♣
T73
Datum: 456
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
S 4
♥
♠K
11
650
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
N 5♣
♠A
11
600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
N 1
♥
♠2
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
N 4♣
♥
6
11
150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDB6543
♥
♦
9
♣
KBT63
♠
8
♥
ED7
♦
EKD643
♣
875
♠
KT2
♥
BT9832
♦
85
♣
92
♠
97
♥
K654
♦
BT72
♣
ED4
Datum: 394
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
N 4♠
♦
5
12
480
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
N 4♠
♦
8
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
N 2♠
♦
8
11
200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
D76
♦
EDT4
♣
KDT63
♠
KDB5
♥
T92
♦
B9872
♣
9
♠
972
♥
EB43
♦
K5
♣
E852
♠
T8643
♥
K85
♦
63
♣
B74
Datum: 64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
V 3
♦
♠A
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 3♣
♥
3
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
N 1♣
♦
5
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
V 2♠
♣K
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
N 2
♦
♠9
6
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKB83
♥
B
♦
832
♣
DB93
♠
♥
E8742
♦
765
♣
T8654
♠
97652
♥
KT5
♦
K94
♣
72
♠
DT4
♥
D963
♦
EDBT
♣
EK
Datum: 218
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 3UT
♥
7
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
S 3UT
♦
6
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
S 2
♦
♥
5
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
N 4♠
♦
4
9
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
N 6♠
♥
5
10
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
65
♥
T864
♦
E5
♣
ED843
♠
KT
♥
5
♦
BT974
♣
T7652
♠
8432
♥
EKB32
♦
KD6
♣
B
♠
EDB97
♥
D97
♦
832
♣
K9
Datum: 126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ø 2
♥
♣9
5
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 2♠
♥
5
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 1♠
♥
5
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 2♠
♥
5
7
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T984
♥
E983
♦
75
♣
983
♠
K652
♥
7542
♦
642
♣
T6
♠
7
♥
KB6
♦
BT83
♣
EKB54
♠
EDB3
♥
DT
♦
EKD9
♣
D72
Datum: -36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
S 2♠
♣T
8
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
S 2♠
♣T
8
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
S 3♠
♣T
8
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
S 2UT
♠6
7
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 4♠
♣T
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
7632
♥
62
♦
D74
♣
EB93
♠
B95
♥
T9875
♦
EB6
♣
KD
♠
EKT4
♥
EKDB
♦
95
♣
864
♠
D8
♥
43
♦
KT832
♣
T752
Datum: -434
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
V 4
♥
♦
4
10
-420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
V 4
♥
♣3
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
932
♥
K5
♦
EBT42
♣
EKB
♠
KDB5
♥
E7432
♦
♣
T543
♠
E864
♥
DB9
♦
K875
♣
D7
♠
T7
♥
T86
♦
D963
♣
9862
Datum: -102
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
Ø 2
♦
♥
8
5
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
N 1UT
♣3
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
V 1
♥
♣A
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
Ø 2♠
♦
3
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
8542
♥
7
♦
EK62
♣
KB74
♠
B97
♥
KT52
♦
875
♣
E93
♠
EDT6
♥
D8643
♦
T
♣
852
♠
K3
♥
EB9
♦
DB943
♣
DT6
Datum: 412
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
S 5
♦
♥
2
11
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
S 5
♦
♣A
11
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
S 5
♦
♣A
11
600
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
S 3
♦
♥
2
11
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
S 3
♦
♥
2
9
110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
76
♥
KD3
♦
EB6
♣
ED963
♠
D843
♥
EB
♦
T74
♣
BT54
♠
KBT9
♥
T842
♦
K82
♣
82
♠
E52
♥
9765
♦
D953
♣
K7
Datum: 58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisbeth Møller-Kolbye - Kirsten Buch Poulsen
4
Olga Knudgaard - Jens Peder Pedersen (S)
8
N 3UT
♠J
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ketty Beirholm (S) - Grete F Ryttersgaard
2
Lotte Maybom - Christian Thaarup
5
S 2
♥
♠3
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ketty Schou - Solveig Wahlgreen
3
Erik Bay - Günter Schmechel
1
N 2UT
♠9
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Svend Aage Pedersen
10
Ruth Føns Petersen - Lisbeth Søe Olesen
9
N 4
♥
♠9
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Marianne Klærke - Leon Christensen
6
Marna Stamm - Bent Gydesen
7
N 3UT
♠9
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5