+
Turnering #198
Torsdag blå - 1. start forårsturnering, Rød
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Torsdag blå - 1. start forårsturnering, Rød
Parturnering
Dato: 05-01-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
82
♥
EKB3
♦
D6
♣
KT754
♠
E6
♥
D7642
♦
K9852
♣
9
♠
KT743
♥
9
♦
T73
♣
ED82
♠
DB95
♥
T85
♦
EB4
♣
B63
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
6
4
6
13
S
6
5
7
4
6
9
Ø
5
8
6
7
6
9
V
5
7
6
7
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 60 / Par: -110 2♠ E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
N 1UT
8
120
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
N 1UT
7
90
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,5
4,0
43,9
50,0
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
S 1♠
7
80
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
N 1♣
6
-50
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD9
♥
EKD
♦
D542
♣
D92
♠
E8
♥
863
♦
K8
♣
KBT743
♠
T32
♥
T94
♦
EBT73
♣
E8
♠
B7654
♥
B752
♦
96
♣
65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
7
7
4
3
18
S
2
7
7
2
2
2
Ø
10
5
5
9
10
9
V
10
6
5
9
10
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -163 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ø 2
♦
7
50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
N 1UT
6
-100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,5
4,0
43,9
50,0
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
N 2UT
5
-300
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
N 1
♦
4
-300
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T82
♥
DT753
♦
T752
♣
D
♠
KD974
♥
K82
♦
K9
♣
KT2
♠
B3
♥
E6
♦
EB4
♣
EB7643
♠
E65
♥
B94
♦
D863
♣
985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
5
5
1
4
S
1
1
5
5
1
7
Ø
12
11
8
8
12
15
V
12
11
8
8
12
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -740 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
V 2♠
10
-170
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
V 3UT
10
-630
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
M
M*
4,0
3,2
50,0
40,5
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Ø 3UT
13
-720
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
V 6UT
12
-1440
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D63
♥
876
♦
D84
♣
8743
♠
97
♥
T54
♦
EK52
♣
EKD9
♠
EK42
♥
DB93
♦
T7
♣
B65
♠
BT85
♥
EK2
♦
B963
♣
T2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
3
5
2
4
S
3
5
3
5
2
9
Ø
9
8
10
8
10
11
V
9
8
10
8
10
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -198 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Ø 3UT
8
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
V 1UT
8
-120
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
M
M*
4,0
3,2
50,0
40,5
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Ø 3
♥
10
-170
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
V 3UT
9
-600
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDB65
♥
E7
♦
54
♣
E963
♠
974
♥
DB865
♦
DT6
♣
KT
♠
T82
♥
K94
♦
KB32
♣
D42
♠
K3
♥
T32
♦
E987
♣
B875
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
6
7
10
15
S
8
9
6
7
10
8
Ø
5
4
6
6
3
9
V
5
4
6
6
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 130 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
N 1♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
N 1♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
N 3♣
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
S 1UT
8
120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
S 1UT
8
120
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D954
♥
KT7
♦
82
♣
B987
♠
EK7
♥
ED8632
♦
♣
DT32
♠
86
♥
94
♦
EKD965
♣
E64
♠
BT32
♥
B5
♦
BT743
♣
K5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
2
4
4
6
S
3
6
2
4
4
6
Ø
8
7
11
9
9
13
V
8
7
11
9
9
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -290 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
V 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
V 2
♥
8
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
V 2
♥
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
V 4
♥
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
V 4
♥
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
8
♥
K987
♦
EKDT54
♣
DB
♠
B53
♥
4
♦
98762
♣
9874
♠
EKDT974
♥
B62
♦
3
♣
T6
♠
62
♥
EDT53
♦
B
♣
EK532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
12
12
11
15
S
6
5
12
12
11
14
Ø
0
8
0
0
0
10
V
0
8
0
0
0
1
Bridge Solver
Datum: 913 / Par: 1100 6♠X ØV-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
S 6
♥
13
1460
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Ø 4♠ D
7
800
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,6
4,0
57,7
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
S 4
♥
13
710
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
S 4
♥
12
680
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT96
♥
T963
♦
B2
♣
EB8
♠
E3
♥
E742
♦
ED75
♣
D62
♠
B72
♥
KD5
♦
96
♣
KT975
♠
K854
♥
B8
♦
KT843
♣
43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
4
5
2
8
S
3
6
4
5
2
7
Ø
9
7
9
8
11
9
V
9
7
9
8
11
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -85 / Par: -400 5♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Ø 3UT
7
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
V 2
♥
8
-110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,6
4,0
57,7
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
V 1UT
9
-150
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
V 2UT
10
-180
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB9762
♥
8
♦
B9
♣
7532
♠
EK85
♥
K432
♦
E83
♣
K4
♠
♥
BT965
♦
K65
♣
ED986
♠
T43
♥
ED7
♦
DT742
♣
BT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
5
1
4
1
4
S
1
5
1
4
1
9
Ø
12
8
12
9
11
10
V
12
8
12
9
11
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -640 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
V 3UT
9
-600
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
V 3UT
10
-630
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
V 4
♥
11
-650
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
2,2
4,0
27,8
50,0
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
V 4
♥
12
-680
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D73
♥
KD6
♦
E
♣
D96542
♠
KBT8
♥
T82
♦
D8653
♣
8
♠
E952
♥
7543
♦
B42
♣
73
♠
64
♥
EB9
♦
KT97
♣
EKBT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
7
8
7
11
13
S
9
7
8
7
11
16
Ø
2
6
5
6
2
5
V
2
6
5
6
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 390 / Par: 600 5♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
S 3UT
11
660
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
S 3UT
9
600
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
2,2
4,0
27,8
50,0
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 3♣
11
150
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
S 3♣
11
150
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D86
♥
KD83
♦
DT95
♣
E9
♠
BT7
♥
T6
♦
KB87
♣
B732
♠
K3
♥
B94
♦
E32
♣
KT854
♠
E9542
♥
E752
♦
64
♣
D6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
9
7
5
13
S
6
9
9
7
5
10
Ø
4
4
4
6
8
11
V
4
4
4
6
8
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 15 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
S 2♠
9
140
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
S 1♠
8
110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
M
M*
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,5
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Ø 2♣
8
-90
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
S 3♠
7
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T92
♥
DT5
♦
E52
♣
EK75
♠
K763
♥
98
♦
BT9864
♣
D
♠
DB4
♥
EK7432
♦
K7
♣
43
♠
E85
♥
B6
♦
D3
♣
BT9862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
4
4
8
13
S
8
5
4
4
8
8
Ø
4
7
8
9
4
13
V
4
7
8
9
4
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 170 / Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
N 3UT
9
600
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
(Oversidder)
11
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
M
M*
4,0
4,8
50,0
60,5
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
N 3♣
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
N 2♣
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EDB532
♥
63
♦
B8
♣
974
♠
T876
♥
DB5
♦
D965
♣
B3
♠
9
♥
EK9872
♦
32
♣
KDT5
♠
K4
♥
T4
♦
EKT74
♣
E862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
4
9
7
8
S
7
9
4
9
7
14
Ø
4
3
9
3
6
12
V
4
3
9
3
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 8 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
N 3♠
10
170
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
N 3♠
10
170
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
44,1
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T864
♥
K985
♦
EKBT5
♣
♠
EB75
♥
T43
♦
742
♣
652
♠
KD92
♥
ED76
♦
93
♣
D73
♠
3
♥
B2
♦
D86
♣
EKBT984
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
10
9
11
S
7
6
7
10
9
11
Ø
6
7
6
2
4
13
V
6
7
6
2
4
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 118 / Par: 130 3
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
S 3♣
10
130
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
S 3♣
10
130
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
(Oversidder)
11
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
M
M*
4,0
3,5
50,0
44,1
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 3♣
9
110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ø 3♠
7
100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T8643
♥
BT2
♦
52
♣
D82
♠
K752
♥
EK43
♦
EKD96
♣
♠
ED
♥
D975
♦
T84
♣
T975
♠
B9
♥
86
♦
B73
♣
EKB643
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
4
0
1
6
3
S
1
4
0
1
6
10
Ø
7
9
13
12
7
8
V
7
9
13
12
7
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -413 / Par: -1510 7
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
V 2
♥
12
-230
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Ø 3UT
10
-430
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
11
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
M
M*
4,0
3,9
50,0
48,1
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
Ø 4
♥
13
-510
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
63
♥
DB642
♦
B5
♣
B853
♠
9
♥
ET7
♦
ET32
♣
D9764
♠
KB5
♥
K953
♦
KD986
♣
T
♠
EDT8742
♥
8
♦
74
♣
EK2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
5
2
5
5
S
5
7
5
2
5
13
Ø
8
6
8
11
8
12
V
7
5
8
10
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -35 / Par: -600 5
♦
E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
S 1♠
8
110
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
S 3♠
8
-50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
11
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
M
M*
4,0
3,9
50,0
48,1
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 3♠
7
-100
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
S 4♠
8
-100
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B98
♥
KT63
♦
T2
♣
KT83
♠
ET5
♥
52
♦
EDB86
♣
E94
♠
K7432
♥
D8
♦
73
♣
B752
♠
D6
♥
EB974
♦
K954
♣
D6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
6
5
7
S
6
5
8
6
5
12
Ø
6
8
5
7
8
6
V
6
8
5
7
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -73 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ø 3♠
7
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
S 3
♥
8
-50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,7
4,0
58,9
50,0
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
V 2♠
10
-170
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
V 2♠
10
-170
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
42
♥
KT973
♦
D63
♣
E72
♠
E93
♥
B8
♦
EBT87
♣
K65
♠
KDB7
♥
D65
♦
2
♣
BT983
♠
T865
♥
E42
♦
K954
♣
D4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
7
6
4
9
S
4
5
7
6
4
9
Ø
8
8
6
7
9
9
V
8
8
6
7
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -105 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Ø 1♠
7
-80
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
4,7
4,0
58,9
50,0
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Ø 1♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Ø 1♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
V 2UT
8
-120
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KBT97
♥
987
♦
K86
♣
D9
♠
D86
♥
DB64
♦
5
♣
EB854
♠
E532
♥
53
♦
EDBT74
♣
6
♠
4
♥
EKT2
♦
932
♣
KT732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
6
5
6
9
S
5
6
6
4
6
10
Ø
7
7
7
8
6
11
V
7
7
7
8
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -100 / Par: -90 1
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
S 2♣
7
-50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
M
M*
4,0
3,6
50,0
45,5
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 2♣
5
-150
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T92
♥
T
♦
B864
♣
DB973
♠
875
♥
KB543
♦
E32
♣
K5
♠
EB
♥
ED76
♦
75
♣
ET864
♠
KD643
♥
982
♦
KDT9
♣
2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
3
8
5
4
S
4
7
3
8
5
10
Ø
9
5
10
5
8
15
V
9
5
10
5
8
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -325 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
S 2♠
8
110
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
M
M*
4,0
3,6
50,0
45,5
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
V 4
♥
10
-620
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
V 4
♥
10
-620
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E8
♥
DT92
♦
5
♣
DBT954
♠
T652
♥
B843
♦
3
♣
K873
♠
D9743
♥
E7
♦
EKB72
♣
2
♠
KB
♥
K65
♦
DT9864
♣
E6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
9
7
10
9
S
7
4
9
7
10
13
Ø
4
9
4
6
3
14
V
4
8
4
6
3
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: 100 4♠X E-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
N 3♣
9
110
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,9
4,0
73,1
50,0
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
Ø 4♠
8
100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
Ø 1♠
10
-170
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 3
♦
7
-200
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT874
♥
T4
♦
B4
♣
B982
♠
E65
♥
D63
♦
6
♣
EDT753
♠
B932
♥
K5
♦
KDT753
♣
6
♠
K
♥
EB9872
♦
E982
♣
K4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
7
4
5
4
S
5
5
7
4
5
15
Ø
8
8
6
8
8
9
V
6
8
6
8
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -18 / Par: -120 2NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Kipp - Ole Stenderup
4
Finn A. Christensen - Frede Gissel (S)
7
S 2
♥
9
140
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Morten Flytkjær - Britta Madsen
12
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,9
4,0
73,1
50,0
Jørgen Rudbeck - Dorthe Søndergaard
9
Knud Thorlund - Jens-Erik Buch-Larsen
2
S 3
♥
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Jepsen - Ole Lyhne (S)
5
Vicky Damgaard Schmidt - Lars Reugboe
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna-Marie Palmelund Kjeldsen - Søren N. Sørensen
1
Ulla Holmer - Jørgen Rubæk
10
S 2
♥
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Peter Fogh - Kirsten Bonde
3
Mary Gøttsche - Jens Dam Mikkelsen
8
V 3
♦
9
-110
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9