+
Turnering #7
Mix par2019, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Mix par2019, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-04-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:05
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9
♥
KD8742
♦
42
♣
T854
♠
EKB
♥
E53
♦
E53
♣
E763
♠
T83
♥
BT
♦
KT98
♣
KD92
♠
D76542
♥
96
♦
DB76
♣
B
Datum: -368
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ø 5♣
♥
9
9
100
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
V 3UT
♠9
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Ø 3UT
♥
9
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Ø 3UT
♥
9
11
-460
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-460
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB3
♥
T6
♦
EDT43
♣
B85
♠
D95
♥
E872
♦
62
♣
ED96
♠
ET8
♥
B54
♦
98
♣
KT742
♠
7642
♥
KD93
♦
KB75
♣
3
Datum: 71
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
N 3
♦
♣2
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
N 3
♦
♣4
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
N 3
♦
♣2
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
N 3
♦
♣4
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 3
♦
♣2
9
110
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
V 4♣
♣5
8
100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ø 4♣
♣5
8
100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 2♣ D
♣8
8
-180
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
K98764
♦
K82
♣
T73
♠
K9762
♥
5
♦
BT654
♣
EK
♠
DBT853
♥
B
♦
9
♣
DB986
♠
E
♥
EDT32
♦
ED73
♣
542
Datum: -36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
S 5
♥
♠2
11
450
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 5♠ D
♥
4
10
200
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 5♠
♥
7
10
100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
S 5
♥
♣A
10
-50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
S 5
♥
♣A
10
-50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
S 5
♥
♣K
10
-50
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 5
♥
D
♣A
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
V 4♠ D
♥
K
10
-790
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB952
♥
4
♦
KD864
♣
KD
♠
7
♥
KDT73
♦
E93
♣
ET62
♠
DT643
♥
EB
♦
B
♣
B8753
♠
K8
♥
98652
♦
T752
♣
94
Datum: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
N 1♠ D
♥
A
7
160
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 1♠
♦
J
7
80
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
V 3♣
♠A
10
-130
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
V 4♣
♦
K
11
-150
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
V 3♣
♣K
11
-150
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 3♣
♦
K
11
-150
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 3♣
♦
K
11
-150
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT
♥
D9532
♦
E95
♣
K98
♠
965
♥
KB8
♦
T32
♣
DBT5
♠
E43
♥
T7
♦
KDB84
♣
E73
♠
KD872
♥
E64
♦
76
♣
642
Datum: -116
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Ø 1UT
♠2
7
-90
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
N 2
♥
♦
K
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 2
♥
♦
K
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Ø 1UT
♠7
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Ø 1UT
♠K
9
-150
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
V 1UT
♥
3
9
-150
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
95
♥
E876
♦
E9862
♣
74
♠
K42
♥
KT542
♦
K7
♣
DT2
♠
B83
♥
B9
♦
BT3
♣
KB965
♠
EDT76
♥
D3
♦
D54
♣
E83
Datum: 141
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
V 2
♥
♠5
6
200
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
V 2
♥
♠9
6
200
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
N 1UT
♣3
9
150
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
S 2
♦
♥
2
10
130
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
N 1UT
♣5
8
120
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 1UT
♣5
8
120
-2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
N 3
♦
♥
J
9
110
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
V 2
♥
♠9
7
100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
953
♥
KD3
♦
B3
♣
98764
♠
EKD8
♥
96
♦
9765
♣
K53
♠
T7
♥
E8742
♦
KDT8
♣
B2
♠
B642
♥
BT5
♦
E42
♣
EDT
Datum: -299
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
V 2
♦
♣9
10
-130
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
10
-130
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
N 1UT
♥
3
5
-200
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
S 1UT
♠A
5
-200
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 3♣
♠A
7
-200
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
N 1UT
♠T
4
-300
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 3♣ D
♠A
5
-1100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
7432
♥
B
♦
E84
♣
B8543
♠
DB5
♥
E987
♦
B6
♣
DT76
♠
ET6
♥
K642
♦
K95
♣
EK2
♠
K98
♥
DT53
♦
DT732
♣
9
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
50
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
V 4
♥
♠7
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D5
♥
D4
♦
KB943
♣
T987
♠
T8632
♥
ET97
♦
ET
♣
D5
♠
E74
♥
6
♦
D8765
♣
KB63
♠
KB9
♥
KB8532
♦
2
♣
E42
Datum: 55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
S 2
♥
♠6
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
S 2
♥
♠8
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
S 2
♥
♠8
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
S 2
♥
♠8
7
-50
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
V 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
DBT
♦
BT973
♣
ED74
♠
DBT84
♥
742
♦
KD
♣
862
♠
K9752
♥
K963
♦
E542
♣
♠
E6
♥
E85
♦
86
♣
KBT953
Datum: -253
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
S 5♣ D
♠Q
11
750
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 4♣
♦
K
11
150
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
V 3♠
♦
J
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-620
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 4♠
♠3
10
-620
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
V 4♠ D
♦
J
10
-790
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EDB2
♥
E
♦
D752
♣
DB98
♠
53
♥
DT7642
♦
T8
♣
K75
♠
KT94
♥
K3
♦
E64
♣
6432
♠
876
♥
B985
♦
KB93
♣
ET
Datum: 65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
S 3
♦
♥
2
10
130
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 1UT
♥
4
8
120
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
N 2UT
♣6
8
120
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
S 5
♦
♥
4
10
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
N 3UT
♥
K
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
S 4♠
♥
2
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
S 3♠
♥
4
7
-100
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD74
♥
E762
♦
542
♣
B3
♠
9853
♥
KBT9
♦
K96
♣
82
♠
62
♥
D8
♦
DT73
♣
KT654
♠
EBT
♥
543
♦
EB8
♣
ED97
Datum: 391
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
S 3UT
♠9
10
630
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
S 3UT
♥
J
9
600
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 3UT
♦
6
9
600
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
S 3UT
♠9
9
600
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
S 3UT
♠9
9
600
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
A
5
500
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
S 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
S 5
♦
♣8
8
-300
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D3
♥
98743
♦
K972
♣
B6
♠
KT98
♥
DB52
♦
B85
♣
EK
♠
652
♥
T6
♦
D643
♣
D954
♠
EB74
♥
EK
♦
ET
♣
T8732
Datum: 26
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
S 2
♥
♣A
9
140
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen *
13
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch *
10
S 3UT
♠T
7
*-200
* 6,0
* -6,0
* 92,9
* 7,1
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 2
♥
♣A
8
110
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
N 1UT
♦
3
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 1UT
♠T
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
N 1UT
♠6
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
N 1UT
♠6
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 2UT
♦
3
6
-200
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K742
♥
ET94
♦
K765
♣
6
♠
965
♥
B62
♦
B42
♣
B742
♠
EBT3
♥
KD
♦
T98
♣
ED98
♠
D8
♥
8753
♦
ED3
♣
KT53
Datum: 138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 2
♥
♠6
10
170
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
S 2
♥
♠6
10
170
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
S 2
♥
♣2
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
S 2
♥
♣J
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 3
♥
♣4
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Ø 1UT
♥
7
5
100
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ø 1UT
♥
8
5
100
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED
♥
D7
♦
D8643
♣
T975
♠
B8652
♥
EB94
♦
EBT
♣
2
♠
K743
♥
T3
♦
K72
♣
B864
♠
T9
♥
K8652
♦
95
♣
EKD3
Datum: -93
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 2UT
♠3
9
150
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
S 2
♥
♠6
8
110
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
S 2UT
♠2
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
N 2UT
♠4
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
S 2
♥
♣2
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
N 2UT
♣6
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 2UT
♠6
6
-200
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 3UT
♣4
5
-400
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDB82
♥
T5
♦
KT82
♣
32
♠
9
♥
K972
♦
B3
♣
K98654
♠
E65
♥
B63
♦
E976
♣
EDB
♠
T743
♥
ED84
♦
D54
♣
T7
Datum: -104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
N 2♠
♥
6
8
110
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
V 5♣
♠K
10
100
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
Ø 2UT
♠4
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Ø 2UT
♠7
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Ø 3♣
♠4
11
-150
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
N 4♠ D
♠7
8
-300
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
N 4♠ D
♥
6
8
-300
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E87
♥
82
♦
EKB72
♣
854
♠
KB96543
♥
KB5
♦
D4
♣
6
♠
D2
♥
E64
♦
T3
♣
KDBT93
♠
T
♥
DT973
♦
9865
♣
E72
Datum: -139
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
V 4♠
♦
K
9
50
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
V 4♠
♦
K
9
50
6,0
-6,0
92,9
7,1
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
V 3♠
♥
8
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
V 3♠
♦
K
11
-200
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
D73
♥
B94
♦
B94
♣
E763
♠
5
♥
86532
♦
E832
♣
T52
♠
K9862
♥
D7
♦
KDT75
♣
9
♠
EBT4
♥
EKT
♦
6
♣
KDB84
Datum: 250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 6♣
♦
K
12
1370
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
N 3UT
♠2
12
690
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 4♣
♠5
12
170
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
S 4♣
♠5
12
170
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
N 3UT
♦
K
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
N 3UT
♦
K
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
N 3UT
♦
K
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB94
♥
D5
♦
8753
♣
ED
♠
76
♥
7632
♦
EK92
♣
B65
♠
ET32
♥
BT4
♦
DBT4
♣
T7
♠
85
♥
EK98
♦
6
♣
K98432
Datum: 248
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
S 3UT
♦
A
9
400
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
S 3UT
♥
7
9
400
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
N 2♠
♥
T
11
200
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
N 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
N 2♠
♣9
9
140
-4,0
4,0
21,4
78,6
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
S 2
♥
♠7
8
110
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T84
♥
EKDT7
♦
K4
♣
D96
♠
ED
♥
93
♦
DB86
♣
K7532
♠
K972
♥
64
♦
E953
♣
EBT
♠
B653
♥
B852
♦
T72
♣
84
Datum: -306
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
V 4
♦
♥
K
10
-130
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 3
♦
♥
K
10
-130
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
V 3
♦
♥
K
10
-130
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
V 4♣
♥
K
11
-150
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
N 1UT D
♦
3
6
-200
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
N 3
♥
D
♥
6
6
-800
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
N 3
♥
D
♣A
6
-800
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D2
♥
864
♦
D9873
♣
K83
♠
EB653
♥
KB
♦
T542
♣
B4
♠
4
♥
EDT97532
♦
K6
♣
95
♠
KT987
♥
♦
EB
♣
EDT762
Datum: 111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 4♠ D
♥
K
10
790
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
S 4♠
♥
K
10
620
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ø 4
♥
D
♠7
9
100
3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Ø 4
♥
♠T
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Ø 4
♥
♠T
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
N 6♣
♥
A
11
-100
-3,0
3,0
28,6
71,4
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 5
♦
♠4
9
-200
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E763
♥
93
♦
T97
♣
B754
♠
D8
♥
B62
♦
EKD84
♣
EKD
♠
K52
♥
ET84
♦
B53
♣
962
♠
BT94
♥
KD75
♦
62
♣
T83
Datum: -638
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
V 3UT
♦
9
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
V 3UT
♦
T
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
Ø 3UT
♠J
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
V 3UT
♣4
10
-630
2,0
-2,0
64,3
35,7
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
V 3UT
♦
T
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
V 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B842
♥
83
♦
ED7
♣
KDT9
♠
T76
♥
KB9
♦
B32
♣
EB76
♠
95
♥
ED7642
♦
KT98
♣
3
♠
EKD3
♥
T5
♦
654
♣
8542
Datum: -201
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
N 2♠
♦
T
9
140
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
N 3♠
♣3
8
-100
5,0
-5,0
85,7
14,3
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
Ø 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
S 4♠ D
♥
9
7
-800
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT984
♥
EKD62
♦
T94
♣
♠
KB632
♥
94
♦
E52
♣
B82
♠
♥
BT73
♦
8763
♣
EKD76
♠
E75
♥
85
♦
KDB
♣
T9543
Datum: -173
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
13
Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
14
N 2♠
♣A
10
170
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Riis - Mads Krøjgaard
15
Karin Korup - Jesper Jungdal
12
N 4♠
♣K
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
16
Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
6
N 3♠ D
♣K
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Vibeke Lawaetz - Jørgen Lindekilde
9
Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
3
N 4♠
♣A
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
5
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Sune Groes (S)
7
N 4♠
♣K
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Sonja Bech (S) - Nis Rasmussen
8
Inga Dalgaard - Lars Mouridsen
4
N 4♠ D
♣K
9
-100
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
10
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
2
N 4♠
♣A
5
-250
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
11
Anne Mette Hattens - Jesper Møller Jensen
1
N 4♠ D
♣K
6
-800
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0