+
Turnering #33
Indledende Grøn mester 8 okt., A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Indledende Grøn mester 8 okt., A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-10-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E95
♥
DT95
♦
KDT2
♣
K2
♠
KB8432
♥
B42
♦
B3
♣
E4
♠
D7
♥
K876
♦
4
♣
B98753
♠
T6
♥
E3
♦
E98765
♣
DT6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
8
10
6
14
S
8
6
8
10
6
10
Ø
3
7
3
2
6
6
V
3
7
3
2
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 218 / Par: 130 3
♦
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 3UT
♣9
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
N 5
♦
♥
6
11
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
12
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
M
M*
5,0
6,2
50,0
62,1
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 2
♦
♥
6
11
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
N 5
♦
♠Q
10
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
N 5
♦
♠Q
10
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK9
♥
T9743
♦
DB
♣
E93
♠
B832
♥
D8
♦
976
♣
D872
♠
D
♥
B65
♦
EK82
♣
KBT64
♠
T7654
♥
EK2
♦
T543
♣
5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
9
9
6
5
14
S
7
9
9
6
5
7
Ø
5
4
3
6
8
14
V
5
4
3
6
8
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -13 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 2
♥
♠Q
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Ø 2
♦
♣5
7
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
7
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
12
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
M
M*
5,0
6,2
50,0
62,1
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Ø 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
N 3
♥
♠Q
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 3
♥
♦
A
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EBT
♥
KBT9642
♦
97
♣
9
♠
D765
♥
753
♦
E
♣
DT643
♠
K98
♥
D8
♦
KT543
♣
EB5
♠
432
♥
E
♦
DB862
♣
K872
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
8
8
5
9
S
8
6
8
8
5
10
Ø
4
7
4
5
8
13
V
4
7
4
5
8
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 65 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 2
♥
♣5
11
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
N 2
♥
♠9
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
N 3
♥
♠8
10
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
53,3
50,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 4
♥
♣5
9
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
N 3
♥
♠K
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 3
♥
♣5
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
852
♥
86432
♦
E82
♣
T2
♠
EK96
♥
EKB5
♦
B7
♣
EK6
♠
D743
♥
9
♦
KD964
♣
D97
♠
BT
♥
DT7
♦
T53
♣
B8543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
3
1
3
4
S
1
1
3
1
3
4
Ø
12
12
10
12
10
9
V
12
12
10
12
10
23
Bridge Solver
Datum: -935 / Par: -1440 6NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
V 3UT
♠8
11
-660
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
V 4UT
♥
2
11
-660
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Ø 3UT
♣8
12
-690
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
53,3
50,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
V 5UT
♥
8
13
-720
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
V 6UT
♦
A
12
-1440
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
V 6UT
♦
A
12
-1440
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD4
♥
DT3
♦
EB85
♣
D95
♠
875
♥
7652
♦
D96
♣
K43
♠
ET6
♥
EK
♦
KT74
♣
E762
♠
B932
♥
B984
♦
32
♣
BT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
6
4
5
14
S
5
5
6
4
5
3
Ø
8
7
7
9
8
18
V
8
7
7
9
8
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -90 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Ø 2UT
♠2
7
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Ø 1UT
♠2
7
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 2
♥
♦
5
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
52,5
50,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Ø 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Ø 1UT
♦
3
8
-120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Ø 1UT
♦
3
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E854
♥
K643
♦
T86
♣
85
♠
DT2
♥
D98
♦
K942
♣
B97
♠
K963
♥
B52
♦
ED5
♣
632
♠
B7
♥
ET7
♦
B73
♣
EKDT4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
7
7
8
7
S
8
6
7
7
8
15
Ø
5
6
4
6
4
10
V
5
6
4
6
4
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 82 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
S 1UT
♦
4
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
S 1UT
♦
4
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
52,5
50,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
S 2♣
♦
2
8
90
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
S 2UT
♦
2
7
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
97632
♥
E7
♦
T53
♣
984
♠
EKD84
♥
32
♦
62
♣
ET73
♠
T
♥
KB954
♦
EKD74
♣
K6
♠
B5
♥
DT86
♦
B98
♣
DB52
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
3
1
2
4
S
1
2
3
1
2
7
Ø
11
10
10
11
10
16
V
11
10
10
11
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -788 / Par: -660 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Ø 4
♥
♠J
10
-620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-630
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
V 3UT
♣9
10
-630
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
12
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
M
M*
5,0
4,3
50,0
42,5
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
V 3UT
♣4
12
-690
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
V 3UT
♣9
13
-720
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 6UT
♠6
12
-1440
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
6
♥
K532
♦
DT9753
♣
T5
♠
KD932
♥
E76
♦
K4
♣
KB7
♠
T874
♥
BT98
♦
2
♣
8643
♠
EB5
♥
D4
♦
EB86
♣
ED92
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
7
10
7
5
S
9
5
7
11
8
18
Ø
4
8
6
3
5
1
V
4
8
6
3
5
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: 78 / Par: 400 5
♦
S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
V 1UT
♦
3
2
250
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 3
♦
♠T
10
130
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
N 3
♦
♠7
10
130
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
12
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
M
M*
5,0
4,3
50,0
42,5
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 1UT D
♦
7
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
N 5
♦
♠T
10
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
V 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D98632
♥
D
♦
EK732
♣
9
♠
K5
♥
K9742
♦
D8
♣
D642
♠
EB
♥
T653
♦
T654
♣
EKB
♠
T74
♥
EB8
♦
B9
♣
T8753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
4
7
5
11
S
4
9
4
7
6
6
Ø
7
4
9
6
7
13
V
7
4
9
6
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 45 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 4
♥
♣9
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
V 4
♥
♦
A
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
N 2♠
♣A
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
12
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
M
M*
5,0
5,3
50,0
53,3
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 4♠
♣A
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
N 3♠
♣K
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 4♠ D
♣K
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD854
♥
ED87
♦
DB8
♣
K
♠
E97
♥
BT9654
♦
♣
EDB3
♠
T62
♥
2
♦
E642
♣
T9876
♠
B3
♥
K3
♦
KT9753
♣
542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
5
9
2
17
S
6
7
6
9
2
7
Ø
7
3
7
3
10
4
V
7
3
7
3
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 22 / Par: -130 4♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 2♠
♥
2
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
12
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
M
M*
5,0
5,3
50,0
53,3
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 2♠
♥
2
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
V 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K9
♥
E8
♦
KD63
♣
DBT96
♠
T8643
♥
K72
♦
T
♣
8742
♠
2
♥
DT9653
♦
8752
♣
K3
♠
EDB75
♥
B4
♦
EB94
♣
E5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
13
13
7
13
13
15
S
13
13
7
13
13
17
Ø
0
0
6
0
0
5
V
0
0
6
0
0
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 447 / Par: 1520 7NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 3UT
♥
3
13
520
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
12
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
M
M*
5,0
5,1
50,0
50,8
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 3UT
♥
T
10
430
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
S 5
♦
♥
2
11
400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KDT532
♥
975
♦
E
♣
KT4
♠
EB4
♥
E84
♦
KDB
♣
D965
♠
76
♥
K63
♦
T8742
♣
B72
♠
98
♥
DBT2
♦
9653
♣
E83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
8
5
7
12
S
6
9
8
5
6
7
Ø
5
4
5
7
6
4
V
5
4
5
7
6
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: 107 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 2♠
♦
T
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 2♠
♥
3
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
N 2♠
♥
3
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
12
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
M
M*
5,0
5,1
50,0
50,8
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 2♠
♦
4
8
110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
V 2UT
♠K
8
-120
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
E732
♦
DB953
♣
D93
♠
DT86
♥
B4
♦
EK72
♣
E62
♠
B74
♥
T95
♦
T6
♣
K8754
♠
EK932
♥
KD86
♦
84
♣
BT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
9
8
6
9
S
7
6
9
8
6
13
Ø
6
6
4
4
7
4
V
6
6
4
5
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 187 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
S 2
♥
♦
K
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 1UT
♣4
9
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
12
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
M
M*
5,0
5,9
50,0
59,2
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
S 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
S 3
♥
♦
A
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D8
♥
D5
♦
E97652
♣
864
♠
EKT653
♥
EK94
♦
♣
KBT
♠
942
♥
BT762
♦
B4
♣
E95
♠
B7
♥
83
♦
KDT83
♣
D732
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
0
0
6
4
8
S
0
0
0
6
4
8
Ø
7
13
13
7
9
6
V
7
13
13
7
9
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -417 / Par: -1510 7♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
V 1♠
♦
A
12
-230
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
V 1♠
♦
A
13
-260
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
V 4♠
♦
A
12
-480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
12
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
M
M*
5,0
5,9
50,0
59,2
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
V 4♠
♣8
13
-510
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
V 4♠
♦
A
13
-510
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
V 4♠
♣8
13
-510
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E9
♥
E542
♦
B32
♣
K942
♠
BT7
♥
DT7
♦
EKD9
♣
B76
♠
KD6543
♥
863
♦
75
♣
T5
♠
82
♥
KB9
♦
T864
♣
ED83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
8
7
8
12
S
7
4
8
7
8
10
Ø
5
8
5
5
4
5
V
5
8
5
5
4
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 50 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 1UT
♣2
4
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
S 2♣
♠J
9
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
52,9
50,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
V 1UT
♣2
6
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Ø 3♠
♥
9
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Ø 3♠
♣A
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Ø 2♠
♣3
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KT74
♥
8653
♦
K973
♣
K
♠
E96
♥
KT7
♦
8
♣
BT9754
♠
8532
♥
E4
♦
EDT54
♣
E3
♠
DB
♥
DB92
♦
B62
♣
D862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
5
5
2
9
S
3
4
5
5
2
9
Ø
10
9
7
8
11
14
V
10
9
7
8
11
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -103 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Ø 2
♦
♠Q
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 1UT
♠4
7
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
V 2♣
♠4
10
-130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,3
5,0
52,9
50,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Ø 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
V 2♣
♠4
11
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
V 1UT
♥
8
11
-210
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KBT
♥
DB64
♦
E5
♣
ET65
♠
D85
♥
T872
♦
74
♣
KD83
♠
E62
♥
EK95
♦
K9862
♣
7
♠
9743
♥
3
♦
DBT3
♣
B942
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
5
7
9
15
S
6
7
5
6
8
4
Ø
7
5
8
6
4
14
V
7
5
8
6
4
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 28 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
5
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 1UT
♦
9
7
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 1UT
♥
A
7
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
3,4
5,0
34,2
50,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
S 4♠ D
♦
7
8
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K8753
♥
T9
♦
74
♣
T973
♠
6
♥
K654
♦
KB852
♣
K85
♠
EDB92
♥
832
♦
96
♣
B62
♠
T4
♥
EDB7
♦
EDT3
♣
ED4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
6
7
3
S
7
7
7
6
7
19
Ø
6
6
6
7
6
8
V
6
6
6
7
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 15 / Par: 90 1NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
V 3UT D
♥
T
6
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
S 2UT
♦
2
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
S 1
♦
♠6
7
70
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
S 2UT
♥
4
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
3,4
5,0
34,2
50,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
S 2UT
♠6
6
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
S 4
♥
♠6
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDB532
♥
B
♦
97
♣
K985
♠
K
♥
T86
♦
B432
♣
E7643
♠
T9876
♥
54
♦
T865
♣
DT
♠
4
♥
EKD9732
♦
EKD
♣
B2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
10
12
9
10
11
S
12
10
12
9
10
19
Ø
0
3
0
4
3
2
V
0
3
0
4
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 523 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 6UT
♠T
13
1020
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
S 4
♥
♣A
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
S 4
♥
♠K
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
S 4
♥
♠K
12
480
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
12
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
M
M*
5,0
4,8
50,0
47,5
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
S 4
♥
♠K
11
450
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
S 3
♥
♣A
12
230
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB4
♥
93
♦
KBT64
♣
EB5
♠
ET7
♥
5
♦
8753
♣
K9643
♠
D652
♥
EKDB742
♦
♣
T8
♠
983
♥
T86
♦
ED92
♣
D72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
3
8
6
13
S
5
3
3
8
5
8
Ø
6
8
10
5
6
12
V
6
8
10
5
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -162 / Par: -620 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
12
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
M
M*
5,0
4,8
50,0
47,5
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
A
9
-730
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ED2
♥
ET
♦
EKT86
♣
K53
♠
B5
♥
DB98532
♦
32
♣
92
♠
K87
♥
K64
♦
D95
♣
EB86
♠
T9643
♥
7
♦
B74
♣
DT74
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
10
5
10
9
20
S
6
10
5
10
9
3
Ø
6
3
8
3
4
13
V
6
3
8
3
4
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 227 / Par: 500 5
♥
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
N 4♠
♣6
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
N 2UT
♣8
10
180
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,9
5,0
59,2
50,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 2UT
♣6
9
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
N 2UT
♣6
8
120
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
N 2UT
♣6
8
120
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB82
♥
T95
♦
D73
♣
E92
♠
KD54
♥
862
♦
K5
♣
DT43
♠
6
♥
EKB73
♦
E
♣
KB8765
♠
T973
♥
D4
♦
BT98642
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
6
2
8
2
11
S
2
6
2
8
2
3
Ø
9
6
10
4
11
16
V
11
6
9
4
11
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -302 / Par: -660 5NT W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Ø 3♣
♦
J
10
-130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
5,9
5,0
59,2
50,0
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
V 3UT
♦
3
11
-660
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T842
♥
E
♦
KDB753
♣
B4
♠
65
♥
K653
♦
E82
♣
ET83
♠
EDB973
♥
DT87
♦
T
♣
76
♠
K
♥
B942
♦
964
♣
KD952
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
3
8
6
11
S
3
2
3
8
6
9
Ø
8
11
10
4
7
9
V
8
11
10
4
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 72 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
Ø 3UT
♦
5
5
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Ø 4♠
♦
9
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 2
♦
♠A
10
130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
Ø 3♠
♦
4
8
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
3,8
5,0
37,5
50,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 4
♦
♣7
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
N 3
♦
♠A
6
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB986
♥
D83
♦
B
♣
9764
♠
KT
♥
952
♦
DT9875
♣
B2
♠
7432
♥
76
♦
EK43
♣
ET8
♠
D5
♥
EKBT4
♦
62
♣
KD53
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
11
11
5
11
8
S
6
11
11
5
11
15
Ø
3
2
2
8
2
11
V
3
2
2
8
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 335 / Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
S 4
♥
♦
5
10
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
S 4
♥
♥
2
10
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
3,8
5,0
37,5
50,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
S 3
♥
♦
T
11
200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
V 5
♦
♠A
9
100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT654
♥
T
♦
ED3
♣
E864
♠
E2
♥
EKD84
♦
97
♣
KD73
♠
983
♥
B92
♦
T86
♣
B952
♠
DB7
♥
7653
♦
KB542
♣
T
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
10
4
10
4
13
S
6
10
4
10
4
7
Ø
6
2
6
2
8
2
V
6
2
6
2
8
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: 160 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
N 4♠
♥
J
10
420
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 4
♥
D
♥
T
9
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
N 3♠
♥
2
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
N 3♠
♥
9
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,0
50,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B743
♥
K76
♦
D6
♣
K963
♠
E82
♥
DBT32
♦
EK5
♣
B4
♠
K96
♥
E84
♦
9432
♣
D52
♠
DT5
♥
95
♦
BT87
♣
ET87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
4
4
6
9
S
4
5
4
4
6
7
Ø
9
7
9
9
7
9
V
9
7
9
9
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -87 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
John Thomsen - Steen Deplace Hansen
5
Anne Kok - Kirsten Møller
10
V 4
♥
♦
Q
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ulla Clausen - Karin Seerup
7
Susanne Kørvel - Lotte Maybom
3
V 3
♥
♣3
8
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mikael Kallestrup Andreasen - Inger Bolton
2
David Seerup - Jens Gotsæd
4
V 2UT
♠3
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Else Marie Østergård - Inge Sand Christensen
6
(Oversidder)
12
M*
M
4,5
5,0
45,0
50,0
Alis Thomsen - Jette Jensen
11
Erna Thøgersen - Edith Sørensen
1
Ø 1UT
♣8
10
-180
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Carsten Frydendall - Jette Færk
8
Tine Møller Nielsen - Bente Horsted
9
V 2UT
♣3
10
-180
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ulla Amby - Jacob Platz
14
Betina Brun Pedersen - Torben Brun
13
V 2UT
♣3
11
-210
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0