+
Turnering #113
Åbenhus 29/7, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åbenhus 29/7, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
5
♥
D92
♦
EB732
♣
KDB9
♠
DBT82
♥
KB5
♦
4
♣
T643
♠
EK3
♥
T7
♦
DT985
♣
E52
♠
9764
♥
E8643
♦
K6
♣
87
Datum: 7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
S 2
♥
♠Q
10
170
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
S 3
♥
♦
4
9
140
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
N 2
♦
♠A
8
90
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 2
♦
♠A
8
90
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
V 3♠
♣K
8
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
S 3
♥
♠Q
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
S 4
♥
♠Q
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
V 2♠
♣K
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
8543
♥
D2
♦
T95
♣
KT76
♠
EDB7
♥
T985
♦
KD83
♣
D
♠
KT9
♥
E76
♦
2
♣
B95432
♠
62
♥
KB43
♦
EB764
♣
E8
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
V 2
♥
♦
T
6
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
V 3UT
♦
T
7
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
V 2♣
♠6
6
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
V 3UT
♦
T
7
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
V 3UT
♦
T
7
100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
S 1
♦
♥
T
8
90
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
V 2
♥
♦
T
7
50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
V 2UT
♦
T
7
50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 2♣
♠6
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E964
♥
EBT763
♦
E7
♣
6
♠
KDB752
♥
9
♦
B8
♣
9832
♠
3
♥
K82
♦
KDT543
♣
EK4
♠
T8
♥
D54
♦
962
♣
DBT75
Datum: 84
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Ø 3UT
♥
4
6
300
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
V 5
♦
D
♣6
10
200
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
N 3
♥
♠3
10
170
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 3
♥
♠3
9
140
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
N 3
♥
♠3
9
140
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
V 4♠
♦
A
9
100
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
N 4
♥
♠3
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
N 4
♥
♣A
8
-100
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 2♠
♣Q
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
74
♥
KT42
♦
T2
♣
KT987
♠
EKD9865
♥
8
♦
EK94
♣
E
♠
B3
♥
EDB96
♦
D5
♣
B654
♠
T2
♥
753
♦
B8763
♣
D32
Datum: -1284
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
V 7♠
♦
T
12
100
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
V 6♠
♣T
12
-1430
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
V 6♠
♦
T
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
V 6♠
♦
T
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
V 6♠
♣7
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
V 6♠
♠7
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
V 6♠
♦
T
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
V 6♠
♠7
13
-1460
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
V 6UT
♠7
13
-1470
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D93
♥
9
♦
D3
♣
KDB9832
♠
876
♥
DT643
♦
ET52
♣
7
♠
EK42
♥
52
♦
K9876
♣
65
♠
BT5
♥
EKB87
♦
B4
♣
ET4
Datum: 44
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
S 3UT
♥
3
10
630
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 3♣
♠A
10
130
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
N 4♣
♠A
10
130
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 3♣
♠A
9
110
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
N 3♣
♠A
9
110
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 4♣
♠A
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
N 5♣
♠A
9
-200
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
S 2
♥
♠8
5
-300
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D632
♥
E842
♦
E98
♣
52
♠
T984
♥
65
♦
DBT3
♣
973
♠
KB7
♥
KB973
♦
K2
♣
KT6
♠
E5
♥
DT
♦
7654
♣
EDB84
Datum: 119
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 3UT
♥
7
9
400
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Ø 2
♥
♦
7
6
200
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
V 2♠
♣5
6
200
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
N 2UT
♠7
10
180
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 2UT
♥
3
9
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
S 2♣
♥
6
8
90
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 2♣
♥
6
7
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
S 2♣
♥
6
7
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KBT2
♥
98
♦
DB87
♣
T63
♠
E9843
♥
54
♦
E94
♣
K85
♠
D76
♥
KDB62
♦
KT
♣
E92
♠
5
♥
ET73
♦
6532
♣
DB74
Datum: -230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Ø 4♠
♣Q
8
200
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♦
Q
7
200
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
V 4♠
♦
Q
9
100
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
V 3UT
♣6
8
100
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
V 3♠
♥
9
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-660
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K
♥
84
♦
K7642
♣
KDBT7
♠
4
♥
KDT975
♦
T3
♣
9642
♠
B9853
♥
E632
♦
E985
♣
♠
EDT762
♥
B
♦
DB
♣
E853
Datum: -162
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
S 3♠
♥
K
9
140
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
S 4♠
♥
K
9
-50
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
N 5♣
♠9
9
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
N 5♣ D
♥
A
10
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
S 3♠
♥
K
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
S 4♠ D
♥
K
9
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
S 4♠
♥
K
7
-150
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
S 5♠ D
♥
K
8
-500
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 4♠ D
♥
K
7
-500
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
T97
♦
T3
♣
965432
♠
E963
♥
B63
♦
DB52
♣
ET
♠
K42
♥
K5
♦
K98764
♣
B7
♠
DB87
♥
ED842
♦
E
♣
KD8
Datum: 70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♣6
5
400
7,9
-7,9
99,2
0,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 5
♦
D
♣K
10
200
4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Ø 4
♦
♦
A
8
200
4,5
-4,5
78,1
21,9
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
N 4♣
♦
9
10
130
1,1
-1,1
57,0
43,0
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
S 3
♥
♦
Q
8
-50
-1,1
1,1
43,0
57,0
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Ø 2
♦
♣K
8
-90
-3,4
3,4
28,9
71,1
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 4
♥
D
♦
Q
9
-100
-5,6
5,6
14,8
85,2
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-7,9
7,9
0,8
99,2
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDBT5
♥
E853
♦
E8
♣
T7
♠
♥
B6
♦
KD953
♣
D98532
♠
763
♥
K974
♦
B764
♣
B4
♠
K9842
♥
DT2
♦
T2
♣
EK6
Datum: 412
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
S 4♠
♦
K
12
680
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
S 4♠
♦
K
12
680
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
S 5♠
♦
K
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
S 4♠
♦
K
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
N 2UT
♦
4
9
150
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
S 6♠
♦
K
11
-100
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
N 5
♥
♦
4
8
-300
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B965
♥
T64
♦
DB65
♣
D4
♠
ED83
♥
KB872
♦
K92
♣
5
♠
KT2
♥
3
♦
E83
♣
EKT732
♠
74
♥
ED95
♦
T74
♣
B986
Datum: -359
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Ø 3UT
♥
5
6
150
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
V 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
V 3UT
♠5
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 3UT
♦
7
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
V 3UT
♦
5
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
V 3UT
♦
Q
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
31,3
68,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KT976
♥
E83
♦
E986
♣
6
♠
D82
♥
K962
♦
K754
♣
K5
♠
EB4
♥
T54
♦
B
♣
EDB873
♠
53
♥
DB7
♦
DT32
♣
T942
Datum: -310
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Ø 4♣
♠5
9
50
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Ø 2♣
♠5
8
-90
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
N 3
♦
♥
5
7
-200
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
V 3UT
♣6
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
V 3UT
♠T
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-430
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
11
-460
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB5432
♥
K97
♦
EK
♣
BT
♠
KDT96
♥
♦
8764
♣
EK84
♠
8
♥
ET532
♦
T53
♣
7532
♠
7
♥
DB864
♦
DB92
♣
D96
Datum: -262
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
S 1UT
♦
8
8
120
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 2♠
♣7
8
110
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
N 2♠
♣5
8
110
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 2♠
♣7
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
S 3UT
♣A
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
N 2♠
♣5
6
-200
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
N 4♠
♣7
6
-400
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
N 4♠ D
♣5
7
-800
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
N 4♠ D
♥
A
6
-1100
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9
♥
9642
♦
B73
♣
KDB74
♠
K852
♥
EKB7
♦
EKD9
♣
9
♠
EB743
♥
T
♦
652
♣
ET52
♠
DT6
♥
D853
♦
T84
♣
863
Datum: -702
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Ø 4♠
♥
3
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Ø 4♠
♦
3
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Ø 4♠
♥
3
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Ø 4♠
♥
3
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Ø 4♠
♥
5
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 6♠
♣K
12
-980
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Ø 6♠
♥
3
12
-980
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Ø 6♠
♣6
12
-980
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Ø 6♠
♣7
12
-980
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T943
♥
K2
♦
KT8
♣
KD82
♠
K65
♥
EDB95
♦
65
♣
BT3
♠
72
♥
T8643
♦
D732
♣
94
♠
EDB8
♥
7
♦
EB94
♣
E765
Datum: 556
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
V 5
♥
D
♣K
7
800
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
S 4♠
♦
6
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 4♠
♥
K
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
S 5♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
S 4♣
♦
6
11
150
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 4♣
♥
4
11
150
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E753
♥
K2
♦
D6
♣
KB764
♠
K9
♥
B764
♦
EB432
♣
98
♠
BT8
♥
DT95
♦
T85
♣
EDT
♠
D642
♥
E83
♦
K97
♣
532
Datum: 61
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
S 2♠
♥
7
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
S 2♠
♣8
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
S 2♠
♦
A
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
N 1UT
♥
5
7
90
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
S 1UT
♦
2
5
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
S 3♠
♥
4
7
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E65
♥
E987
♦
B643
♣
T7
♠
DT9
♥
T4
♦
E75
♣
KB642
♠
87
♥
KDB2
♦
92
♣
ED985
♠
KB432
♥
653
♦
KDT8
♣
3
Datum: -127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
V 4♣
♦
K
9
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Ø 5♣
♦
K
10
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Ø 3♣
♦
K
9
-110
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Ø 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Ø 3♣
♦
K
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Ø 3♣
♠2
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
V 2UT
♠5
10
-180
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT62
♥
K765
♦
T752
♣
2
♠
974
♥
EB9
♦
B
♣
KD8654
♠
K85
♥
843
♦
KD64
♣
ET3
♠
EB3
♥
DT2
♦
E983
♣
B97
Datum: -184
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Ø 3UT
♠3
8
50
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
V 3♣
♥
5
9
-110
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Ø 2UT
♥
T
8
-120
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Ø 2UT
♣9
9
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Ø 2UT
♦
5
10
-180
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D
♥
E32
♦
KB98
♣
KT985
♠
ET82
♥
DT84
♦
E54
♣
D2
♠
KB7654
♥
KB76
♦
T
♣
EB
♠
93
♥
95
♦
D7632
♣
7643
Datum: -580
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
Ø 2♠
♣7
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Ø 2♠
♥
9
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Ø 5♠
♣6
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
V 5
♥
♠Q
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Ø 4♠
♦
2
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
V 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Ø 4♠
♣7
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D9432
♥
K
♦
E863
♣
E98
♠
KB
♥
D8763
♦
T
♣
KT432
♠
865
♥
BT4
♦
KD942
♣
D7
♠
ET7
♥
E952
♦
B75
♣
B65
Datum: -7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
N 3♠
♦
K
10
170
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
N 2♠
♥
J
9
140
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
N 2♠
♠6
8
110
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
N 2♠
♠8
8
110
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
N 2♠
♣Q
8
110
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
S 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 4♠
♥
T
8
-200
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
N 3UT
♦
2
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
N 4♠
♠6
8
-200
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB98
♥
932
♦
EDT5
♣
B7
♠
E54
♥
BT75
♦
K2
♣
DT43
♠
32
♥
E86
♦
B98743
♣
92
♠
DT76
♥
KD4
♦
6
♣
EK865
Datum: 418
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
N 4♠
♦
4
11
650
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
S 4♠
♥
J
10
620
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
S 4♠
♥
J
10
620
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 3UT
♥
6
9
600
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
N 3♠
♦
9
10
170
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
N 3UT
♦
9
8
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-100
-7,0
7,0
6,3
93,8
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
85
♥
EK98
♦
KB982
♣
52
♠
K64
♥
D5432
♦
7
♣
K743
♠
B73
♥
B6
♦
T6543
♣
ED8
♠
EDT92
♥
T7
♦
ED
♣
BT96
Datum: 122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
N 3UT
♥
6
10
430
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 3UT
♠J
9
400
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
N 2UT
♠3
11
210
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
S 2♠
♦
7
9
140
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
S 2UT
♥
3
8
120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
N 3UT
♥
J
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
S 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
S 2UT
♥
5
7
-50
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
9753
♥
D764
♦
9
♣
T832
♠
4
♥
E2
♦
ET76543
♣
B74
♠
KD62
♥
KBT98
♦
2
♣
ED9
♠
EBT8
♥
53
♦
KDB8
♣
K65
Datum: -190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
Ø 3UT
♦
K
7
200
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
8
100
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
S 1UT
♠4
6
-100
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
Ø 2
♦
♦
K
10
-130
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
V 2
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
S 1♠
♥
A
5
-200
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
S 1
♦
D
♠4
5
-500
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
S 1
♦
D
♥
A
4
-800
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT64
♥
KDBT
♦
B8
♣
EK9
♠
73
♥
95
♦
E97543
♣
B83
♠
EKD
♥
8432
♦
KT6
♣
T76
♠
9852
♥
E76
♦
D2
♣
D542
Datum: 76
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
N 3♠
♣6
9
140
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
N 2♠
♥
4
9
140
7,0
-7,0
93,8
6,3
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 1UT
♥
9
8
120
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
N 1UT
♥
4
8
120
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
N 1UT
♠A
8
120
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
N 1UT
♠A
8
120
1,0
-1,0
56,3
43,8
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
N 2♠
♦
3
8
110
-4,0
4,0
25,0
75,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
V 2
♦
♣A
8
-90
-6,0
6,0
12,5
87,5
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
N 4♠
♣6
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D543
♥
EKT3
♦
EBT
♣
42
♠
KT9
♥
D876
♦
842
♣
KB3
♠
872
♥
B
♦
753
♣
ED8765
♠
EB6
♥
9542
♦
KD96
♣
T9
Datum: 173
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
V 3♠ D
♠3
4
1400
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
N 4
♥
♠8
10
420
6,0
-6,0
87,5
12,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
N 1UT
♣8
7
90
4,0
-4,0
75,0
25,0
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
N 4
♥
♠8
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 4
♥
♠8
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
N 4♠
♦
T
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET6
♥
9742
♦
DB5
♣
EB8
♠
B9872
♥
D8
♦
T92
♣
974
♠
D4
♥
T63
♦
K843
♣
D632
♠
K53
♥
EKB5
♦
E76
♣
KT5
Datum: 177
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
S 4
♥
♥
8
11
650
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
5,0
-5,0
81,3
18,8
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
N 3UT
♦
3
9
600
2,0
-2,0
62,5
37,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
N 6
♥
♠Q
11
-100
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
N 6
♥
♥
6
11
-100
-1,0
1,0
43,8
56,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
S 6
♥
♣9
10
-200
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
S 6
♥
♠2
10
-200
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
S 6
♥
♦
T
9
-300
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
ED9
♥
T73
♦
D94
♣
B875
♠
K73
♥
KDB85
♦
ET7
♣
KT
♠
6542
♥
E42
♦
KB53
♣
E9
♠
BT8
♥
96
♦
862
♣
D6432
Datum: -380
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Nanny Pabst
6
V 4
♥
♣5
9
50
8,0
-8,0
100,0
0,0
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Lisbet Kjeldbjerg
8
V 4
♥
♥
7
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
12
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
10
V 4
♥
♣8
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Alexander Dreisler - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
11
Lars Wohlert - Benny Malmos
14
V 4
♥
♣8
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Jette Bjørnholdt - Gurli Friis
18
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
9
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
68,8
31,3
Søren Westesen - Inger Fjordside
13
Henrik Schrøder - Erik Segel
17
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
-2,0
2,0
37,5
62,5
Tom Pilgård - Anita Skøtt
15
Laila Boye - Kent NIelsen
16
V 4
♥
♥
7
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
5
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
7
V 4
♥
♣7
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
18,8
81,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
4
Niels Krøjgaard - Peter Enevoldsen
3
V 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0