+
Turnering #54
IMP, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 5. sektion
IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EB8
♥
ED873
♦
T7432
♣
♠
43
♥
B
♦
ED8
♣
E986532
♠
KDT652
♥
T952
♦
K
♣
KD
♠
97
♥
K64
♦
B965
♣
BT74
Datum: -321
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 4♠ D
♥
4
8
300
256,2
-256,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
N 5
♦
♣K
9
-100
130,7
-130,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Ø 2♠
♥
4
9
-140
108,8
-108,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 3♠
♥
4
10
-170
90,0
-89,9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3♠
♥
4
10
-170
90,0
-89,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 3♠
♥
K
10
-170
90,0
-89,9
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 2♠
♥
K
11
-200
80,6
-80,5
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-41,8
41,9
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 5♠
♥
3
11
-450
-61,6
61,7
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-61,6
61,7
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 4
♥
D
♣K
6
-800
-220,5
220,6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED74
♥
KDT3
♦
D5
♣
ED9
♠
83
♥
982
♦
K973
♣
KB52
♠
KB5
♥
EB765
♦
BT64
♣
T
♠
T962
♥
4
♦
E82
♣
87643
Datum: -118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 2UT
♥
5
8
120
138,0
-138,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 2UT
♥
6
8
120
138,0
-138,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 2
♥
♠T
6
100
121,3
-121,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
N 1
♥
♣T
7
80
117,1
-117,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
N 1
♥
♣T
6
-100
12,6
-12,5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 1
♥
♣T
6
-100
12,6
-12,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
S 3♠
♥
8
8
-100
12,6
-12,5
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
S 4♠
♥
2
9
-100
12,6
-12,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 2UT
♥
6
7
-100
12,6
-12,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
N 3UT
♦
J
8
-100
12,6
-12,5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 1
♥
♣T
6
-100
12,6
-12,5
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
N 2UT
♥
5
7
-100
12,6
-12,5
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
N 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
12,6
-12,5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 4♠
♣T
9
-100
12,6
-12,5
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 3
♥
♠T
9
-140
-8,3
8,4
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
S 4♠
♣2
8
-200
-48,1
48,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
S 4♠
♣2
8
-200
-48,1
48,1
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 4♠
♦
3
8
-200
-48,1
48,1
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 3UT
♥
5
6
-300
-97,2
97,3
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 3UT
♥
6
6
-300
-97,2
97,3
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 4♠
♦
5
6
-400
-146,3
146,4
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
N 3UT
♥
5
5
-400
-146,3
146,4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT983
♥
T64
♦
EKT2
♣
B
♠
74
♥
87532
♦
D76
♣
D76
♠
EB62
♥
KDB
♦
85
♣
E952
♠
D5
♥
E9
♦
B943
♣
KT843
Datum: 120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 1UT D
♠Q
4
800
265,6
-265,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 1UT D
♣3
5
500
187,2
-187,1
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 2
♥
♣J
5
300
99,4
-99,3
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
5
300
99,4
-99,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
6
200
48,1
-48,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 2
♦
♥
K
10
130
11,5
-11,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
N 3
♦
♥
K
10
130
11,5
-11,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 2UT
♥
3
8
120
6,3
-6,2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 2
♦
♥
K
9
110
-4,1
4,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 2
♦
♥
K
9
110
-4,1
4,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
-4,1
4,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
-4,1
4,2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 2
♦
♥
K
9
110
-4,1
4,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
V 2
♥
♣J
7
100
-7,3
7,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
100
-7,3
7,4
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 4
♦
♥
K
9
-50
-88,8
88,9
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 3
♦
♥
K
8
-50
-88,8
88,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 2♠
♥
K
7
-50
-88,8
88,9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 2♠
♥
K
7
-50
-88,8
88,9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
N 3♠
♥
K
8
-50
-88,8
88,9
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
-124,4
124,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-124,4
124,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
9632
♥
ET763
♦
T7
♣
86
♠
E8
♥
9842
♦
EKB42
♣
B2
♠
KDBT5
♥
K
♦
9863
♣
D93
♠
74
♥
DB5
♦
D5
♣
EKT754
Datum: -198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 3
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
V 3
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 3
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
V 3
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
54,4
-54,3
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
33,5
-33,4
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
V 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
33,5
-33,4
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
V 3
♦
♥
5
10
-130
33,5
-33,4
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
33,5
-33,4
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 2♠
♣K
9
-140
32,5
-32,4
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
11,5
-11,5
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 2♠
♣A
11
-200
-9,4
9,5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 2UT
♣7
11
-210
-10,4
10,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 2UT
♣8
11
-210
-10,4
10,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 2UT
♣8
11
-210
-10,4
10,5
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 5
♦
♠9
12
-620
-202,8
202,9
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 3UT
♣8
10
-630
-208,0
208,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-215,3
215,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
86
♥
K986
♦
KB54
♣
942
♠
K532
♥
DT732
♦
T6
♣
K3
♠
EDT94
♥
B5
♦
9732
♣
85
♠
B7
♥
E4
♦
ED8
♣
EDBT76
Datum: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 3UT
♥
J
11
660
237,4
-237,3
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 3UT
♥
2
11
660
237,4
-237,3
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 5♣
♦
T
11
600
215,4
-215,3
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 4♠ D
♣A
8
300
113,0
-112,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
S 3♣
♦
T
11
150
36,6
-36,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
S 4♣
♠2
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 4
♦
♥
J
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 4♣
♠K
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
S 4♣
♠2
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 4♣
♠2
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
S 4♣
♦
T
10
130
25,1
-25,1
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
100
7,4
-7,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 3♠
♠6
8
50
-17,7
17,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 3♠
♣A
8
50
-17,7
17,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-94,1
94,1
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 5♣
♠2
10
-100
-94,1
94,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 5♣
♠3
10
-100
-94,1
94,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
S 5♣
♠7
10
-100
-94,1
94,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-113,9
114,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
N 3UT
♠4
7
-200
-142,1
142,2
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 3UT
♥
2
7
-200
-142,1
142,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 3
♥
♠2
6
-300
-187,1
187,2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKT54
♥
2
♦
9
♣
KB8532
♠
987
♥
KDB7
♦
862
♣
E64
♠
DB
♥
954
♦
EKD43
♣
DT7
♠
632
♥
ET863
♦
BT75
♣
9
Datum: 167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 5
♦
D
♣9
8
800
244,7
-244,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 5
♦
D
♠6
8
800
244,7
-244,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
N 4♠ D
♦
A
11
690
210,2
-210,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 4♠
♥
K
11
450
128,6
-128,5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
116,1
-116,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 3UT
♠A
6
300
62,8
-62,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 3♠
♥
5
11
200
13,6
-13,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♠5
7
200
13,6
-13,5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 3UT
♣9
7
200
13,6
-13,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
S 2♠
♥
K
11
200
13,6
-13,5
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 2♠
♦
A
10
170
-4,1
4,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 2♠
♥
K
10
170
-4,1
4,2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 3♣
♠Q
10
130
-20,9
21,0
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 3
♥
♠A
8
100
-36,6
36,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 3UT
♣9
8
100
-36,6
36,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 3UT
♣9
8
100
-36,6
36,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 2
♦
♣9
7
100
-36,6
36,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 4♣
♦
A
9
-50
-105,6
105,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 2
♦
♣9
8
-90
-123,3
123,4
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 2
♦
D
♣9
8
-180
-163,0
163,1
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
N 4♠ D
♦
A
8
-300
-204,9
205,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 2
♥
D
♠A
8
-670
-288,5
288,6
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T86
♥
K96
♦
BT
♣
KT842
♠
EB92
♥
BT5
♦
E62
♣
D95
♠
K7
♥
ED87
♦
K973
♣
763
♠
D543
♥
432
♦
D854
♣
EB
Datum: -231
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 3UT
♦
J
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 3UT
♣2
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
V 3UT
♣2
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 3UT
♣2
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♣5
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 2UT
♠3
7
100
144,3
-144,2
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
V 3UT
♣4
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
144,3
-144,2
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 2UT
♣A
8
-120
48,1
-48,1
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
V 2UT
♠8
8
-120
48,1
-48,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 2UT
♥
4
9
-150
41,9
-41,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 2UT
♠3
9
-150
41,9
-41,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Ø 2UT
♦
4
9
-150
41,9
-41,8
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 3UT
♦
J
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 3UT
♠T
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
V 3UT
♦
J
9
-600
-151,5
151,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-163,0
163,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
42
♥
EKB53
♦
32
♣
B964
♠
D98
♥
T874
♦
DB84
♣
53
♠
K6
♥
96
♦
K765
♣
EKDT7
♠
EBT753
♥
D2
♦
ET9
♣
82
Datum: 98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
S 2♠
♦
Q
11
200
65,9
-65,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 2♠
♣5
10
170
44,0
-43,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
S 2♠
♣5
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
N 3
♥
♣K
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 2♠
♣5
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 2♠
♣K
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 2♠
♣5
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
S 3♠
♣5
9
140
25,1
-25,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 2♠
♦
4
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
2,1
-2,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 3
♦
♥
K
8
50
-39,7
39,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
7
50
-39,7
39,8
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 3♣
♥
Q
8
50
-39,7
39,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
S 2♠
♦
Q
7
-50
-92,0
92,1
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 3♣
♣8
10
-130
-136,9
137,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT752
♥
♦
T843
♣
KT64
♠
B64
♥
K654
♦
B75
♣
DB5
♠
E3
♥
EBT732
♦
K2
♣
E32
♠
D98
♥
D98
♦
ED96
♣
987
Datum: -39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 5
♥
♠8
8
300
149,5
-149,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 4
♥
♣8
8
200
104,6
-104,5
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 4
♥
♣8
8
200
104,6
-104,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 4
♥
♣9
8
200
104,6
-104,5
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 2♠
♣2
9
140
70,1
-70,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 5
♥
♠8
10
100
48,1
-48,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
48,1
-48,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 4
♥
♠9
9
100
48,1
-48,1
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-620
-218,5
218,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-620
-218,5
218,5
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-620
-218,5
218,5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 4
♥
♠8
10
-620
-218,5
218,5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
11
-650
-236,2
236,3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B94
♥
ED87
♦
72
♣
EKB4
♠
EK852
♥
K96
♦
DBT6
♣
3
♠
D7
♥
BT2
♦
EK983
♣
DT2
♠
T63
♥
543
♦
54
♣
98765
Datum: -484
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 3
♦
♣9
10
-130
182,0
-181,9
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3♠
♣A
10
-170
167,3
-167,2
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
V 2♠
♣K
10
-170
167,3
-167,2
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 3
♦
♣9
12
-170
167,3
-167,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4
♦
♣9
12
-170
167,3
-167,2
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
S 3♣
♠A
7
-200
152,7
-152,6
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 3UT
♣9
9
-600
-40,7
40,8
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 3UT
♣9
9
-600
-40,7
40,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3UT
♣9
9
-600
-40,7
40,8
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-57,5
57,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 5
♦
♣8
12
-620
-57,5
57,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-57,5
57,6
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 5
♦
♣9
12
-620
-57,5
57,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 5
♦
♣9
12
-620
-57,5
57,6
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-630
-59,6
59,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 3UT
♣5
11
-660
-76,3
76,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-660
-76,3
76,4
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-76,3
76,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 3UT
♣7
11
-660
-76,3
76,4
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-660
-76,3
76,4
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-660
-76,3
76,4
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
V 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-76,3
76,4
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DT84
♥
98
♦
KDT72
♣
D6
♠
9765
♥
K5
♦
EB4
♣
E984
♠
EB2
♥
ED7642
♦
9
♣
753
♠
K3
♥
BT3
♦
8653
♣
KBT2
Datum: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 4♠
♦
K
8
100
107,7
-107,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
8
100
107,7
-107,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
V 4
♥
♥
9
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 4
♥
♣2
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
9
50
72,2
-72,1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 2
♥
♣2
9
-140
-31,3
31,4
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-31,3
31,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-31,3
31,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-31,3
31,4
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 2
♥
♣J
9
-140
-31,3
31,4
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 4
♦
D
♣6
8
-300
-110,8
110,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-420
-167,2
167,3
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-420
-167,2
167,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-420
-167,2
167,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-420
-167,2
167,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD864
♥
B9732
♦
ET2
♣
♠
ET
♥
64
♦
B9853
♣
E987
♠
B52
♥
E85
♦
D4
♣
KDT43
♠
973
♥
KDT
♦
K76
♣
B652
Datum: 200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
N 4♠
♠2
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
N 4♠
♣J
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 4♠
♣K
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
N 4♠
♠2
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 4♠
♣K
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 4♠
♣K
10
620
177,8
-177,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 5♣ D
♠8
8
500
133,9
-133,8
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 4♣ D
♠7
8
300
42,9
-42,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 2
♥
♣K
11
200
2,1
-2,0
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 3♠
♣3
10
170
-17,7
17,8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
-27,1
27,2
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 4♣
♠9
8
100
-49,1
49,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 4♣
♠7
8
100
-49,1
49,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4♣
♠9
8
100
-49,1
49,2
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 3♣
♠2
8
50
-73,1
73,2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 5♣
♥
K
10
50
-73,1
73,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 3♣
♥
K
8
50
-73,1
73,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
7
-90
-132,7
132,8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 4♠
♣K
9
-100
-135,9
136,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 2♣
♥
K
9
-110
-136,9
137,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 1UT D
♣2
8
-280
-211,1
211,2
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 2
♦
♠A
5
-300
-216,4
216,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
9872
♥
D873
♦
T43
♣
32
♠
DT654
♥
B6
♦
952
♣
KBT
♠
EB3
♥
EK954
♦
E8
♣
E98
♠
K
♥
T2
♦
KDB76
♣
D7654
Datum: -489
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Ø 3UT
♦
K
8
100
241,5
-241,5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
V 4♠
♣3
9
100
241,5
-241,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 4♠
♦
K
9
100
241,5
-241,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 3♠
♦
K
11
-200
151,6
-151,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 2♠
♦
T
12
-230
141,2
-141,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-37,6
37,7
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-37,6
37,7
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-37,6
37,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-37,6
37,7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-37,6
37,7
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
-59,6
59,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-59,6
59,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
-59,6
59,6
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-59,6
59,6
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-59,6
59,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 3UT
♦
K
11
-660
-60,6
60,7
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Ø 3UT
♦
K
12
-690
-78,4
78,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-78,4
78,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
V 4♠
♦
4
12
-680
-78,4
78,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4♠
♦
K
12
-680
-78,4
78,5
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 3UT
♥
T
12
-690
-78,4
78,5
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Ø 3UT
♦
K
12
-690
-78,4
78,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9854
♥
2
♦
DB4
♣
EDB92
♠
K3
♥
9854
♦
E963
♣
K84
♠
EB762
♥
D6
♦
T2
♣
T765
♠
DT
♥
EKBT73
♦
K875
♣
3
Datum: 293
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
86,8
-86,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 3UT
♣7
11
460
86,8
-86,7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
S 4
♥
♣4
11
450
82,6
-82,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 4
♥
♦
3
11
450
82,6
-82,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
S 4
♥
♥
9
10
420
67,0
-66,9
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
67,0
-66,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 3UT
♠K
10
430
67,0
-66,9
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 4
♥
♥
4
10
420
67,0
-66,9
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
S 4
♥
♣4
10
420
67,0
-66,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3UT
♣7
9
400
47,1
-47,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 3UT
♣3
9
400
47,1
-47,0
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 3UT
♦
5
9
400
47,1
-47,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
S 3
♥
♥
4
11
200
-58,5
58,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 3
♥
♣4
11
200
-58,5
58,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 2
♥
♥
4
10
170
-76,3
76,4
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
S 2
♥
♣4
10
170
-76,3
76,4
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
S 2
♥
♣4
10
170
-76,3
76,4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
N 2UT
♦
T
9
150
-92,0
92,1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
-94,1
94,1
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
-94,1
94,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
-94,1
94,1
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
-94,1
94,1
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K4
♥
64
♦
EB972
♣
ET75
♠
EDB98
♥
T82
♦
D63
♣
B8
♠
T32
♥
EKB93
♦
K8
♣
KD9
♠
765
♥
D75
♦
T54
♣
6432
Datum: -113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 3UT
♦
4
7
100
122,4
-122,3
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 4
♥
♠6
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 4♠
♥
6
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Ø 4
♥
♣6
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Ø 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
87,9
-87,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
8
-110
2,1
-2,0
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 1UT
♦
T
8
-120
-9,4
9,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
9
-140
-15,6
15,7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
V 2♠
♥
6
10
-170
-37,6
37,7
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
V 2♠
♣5
10
-170
-37,6
37,7
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 3UT
♦
T
9
-400
-144,2
144,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-151,5
151,6
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
-151,5
151,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
V 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-151,5
151,6
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
-151,5
151,6
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-151,5
151,6
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
5
♥
T94
♦
KDBT4
♣
E732
♠
EBT96
♥
3
♦
98
♣
T9865
♠
D74
♥
EKB876
♦
532
♣
K
♠
K832
♥
D52
♦
E76
♣
DB4
Datum: 44
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 4♠ D
♦
K
8
500
214,4
-214,3
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
S 3UT
♣T
9
400
178,8
-178,7
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
S 3UT
♥
3
9
400
178,8
-178,7
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
V 4♠
♦
K
8
200
85,8
-85,7
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 4♠
♦
K
8
200
85,8
-85,7
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4♠
♦
5
8
200
85,8
-85,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
34,6
-34,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
34,6
-34,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
34,6
-34,5
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
N 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-43,9
44,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
N 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-43,9
44,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-43,9
44,0
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
N 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-43,9
44,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
N 3
♦
♥
K
8
-50
-43,9
44,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-78,4
78,5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
N 4
♦
♥
A
8
-100
-78,4
78,5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
N 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-78,4
78,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
N 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-78,4
78,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-82,6
82,6
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-99,3
99,4
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
N 3
♦
♥
K
6
-150
-103,5
103,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
-113,9
114,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
875
♥
842
♦
D
♣
EDT964
♠
B42
♥
D75
♦
EKB7
♣
B85
♠
93
♥
EKB93
♦
T984
♣
K2
♠
EKDT6
♥
T6
♦
6532
♣
73
Datum: -197
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 3♣
♥
A
9
110
161,0
-161,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
132,8
-132,7
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
132,8
-132,7
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
132,8
-132,7
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
N 3♣
♥
A
8
-50
87,9
-87,8
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 3♠
♦
A
7
-100
58,6
-58,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
S 3♠
♥
Q
7
-100
58,6
-58,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 4♠ D
♦
A
9
-100
58,6
-58,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
V 3
♦
♠8
9
-110
51,3
-51,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
34,6
-34,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 4♠
♦
A
7
-150
31,4
-31,3
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 3
♥
♠K
10
-170
16,8
-16,7
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
16,8
-16,7
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 4♠ D
♦
A
8
-300
-52,2
52,3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
S 4♠ D
♦
K
8
-300
-52,2
52,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 4♠ D
♦
A
7
-500
-149,5
149,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 5♣ D
♥
A
8
-500
-149,5
149,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E643
♥
B4
♦
ED72
♣
K42
♠
KBT95
♥
EDT972
♦
96
♣
♠
872
♥
6
♦
KB54
♣
B8763
♠
D
♥
K853
♦
T83
♣
EDT95
Datum: -135
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 3UT
♠J
10
630
271,9
-271,8
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
V 4
♥
D
♠A
7
500
246,8
-246,7
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
V 3
♥
♣2
6
150
128,6
-128,5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 1UT
♠J
9
150
128,6
-128,5
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
S 2UT
♠J
8
120
116,1
-116,0
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 2♣
♥
A
8
90
102,5
-102,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 3
♥
♣K
8
50
84,7
-84,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 3UT
♠J
8
-100
16,8
-16,7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
S 3UT
♥
T
8
-100
16,8
-16,7
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
V 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
14,7
-14,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 2♠
♣2
8
-110
14,7
-14,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 2
♥
♥
J
9
-140
-3,1
3,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
V 2♠
♣2
9
-140
-3,1
3,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 2♠
♣2
9
-140
-3,1
3,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 3UT
♦
9
7
-200
-32,4
32,5
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
S 3UT
♥
A
7
-200
-32,4
32,5
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 5♣
♥
A
8
-300
-77,3
77,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3UT
♠2
5
-400
-118,1
118,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 3
♥
D
♥
J
9
-530
-170,4
170,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
S 3UT
♠J
3
-600
-192,3
192,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3♠ D
♦
3
10
-630
-203,8
203,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
N 5UT D
♠4
7
-1100
-305,2
305,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D74
♥
B4
♦
DT752
♣
T76
♠
BT6
♥
T87
♦
B
♣
ED8532
♠
K85
♥
ED9532
♦
K83
♣
K
♠
E932
♥
K6
♦
E964
♣
B94
Datum: -275
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
10
100
178,8
-178,7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3UT
♦
4
8
100
178,8
-178,7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
N 2
♦
♠5
8
90
169,4
-169,3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Ø 2
♥
♣9
9
-140
74,3
-74,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 2
♥
♦
5
9
-140
74,3
-74,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Ø 3
♥
♦
5
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 2
♥
♣9
10
-170
56,5
-56,4
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
11
-200
39,8
-39,7
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
V 2
♥
♦
2
11
-200
39,8
-39,7
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 3
♥
♦
4
12
-230
21,0
-20,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
S 5
♦
♥
8
6
-250
16,8
-16,7
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-155,7
155,8
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-155,7
155,8
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
10
-620
-155,7
155,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-155,7
155,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-169,3
169,4
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-169,3
169,4
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-169,3
169,4
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D42
♥
EKT
♦
K854
♣
765
♠
K63
♥
DB9732
♦
B9
♣
92
♠
E97
♥
8654
♦
T76
♣
EDB
♠
BT85
♥
♦
ED32
♣
KT843
Datum: 240
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
N 3UT
♥
4
10
630
177,8
-177,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
N 3UT
♥
6
10
630
177,8
-177,7
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3UT
♥
3
9
600
160,0
-159,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
N 3UT
♥
5
9
600
160,0
-159,9
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
N 3UT
♥
6
9
600
160,0
-159,9
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
N 3UT
♥
6
9
600
160,0
-159,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 4
♥
D
♥
A
8
500
116,1
-116,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 4
♥
♣6
7
300
30,4
-30,3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Ø 2
♥
D
♠J
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 3
♥
♠J
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 2
♥
D
♠J
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
V 3
♥
♦
4
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 3
♥
♦
4
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
V 3
♥
♣6
7
200
-24,0
24,1
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 4
♦
♥
6
10
130
-59,6
59,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
N 3
♦
♥
8
9
110
-74,2
74,3
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
S 3♣
♦
J
9
110
-74,2
74,3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 2
♥
♠J
7
100
-78,4
78,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 4
♦
♥
8
9
-100
-156,8
156,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 4♣
♣9
9
-100
-156,8
156,9
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 5
♦
♥
6
9
-200
-198,6
198,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 4♠
♥
2
8
-200
-198,6
198,7
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B72
♥
52
♦
D2
♣
ET9762
♠
EK4
♥
DB6
♦
EB76
♣
K54
♠
8
♥
EKT73
♦
T843
♣
DB3
♠
DT9653
♥
984
♦
K95
♣
8
Datum: -178
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
Ø 7
♥
♠3
10
150
161,0
-161,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 5
♦
♣A
9
100
143,3
-143,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 6
♥
♣8
10
100
143,3
-143,2
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Ø 6
♥
♣8
10
100
143,3
-143,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
50
113,0
-112,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 5
♥
♣8
10
50
113,0
-112,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 5
♥
♣8
10
50
113,0
-112,9
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
50
113,0
-112,9
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
50
113,0
-112,9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
V 5
♦
♣A
10
50
113,0
-112,9
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 3
♦
♥
5
10
-130
25,1
-25,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-113,9
114,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 4
♥
♥
5
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
V 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-113,9
114,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-113,9
114,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♣8
10
-420
-113,9
114,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 3UT
♠7
10
-430
-113,9
114,0
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-450
-133,8
133,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-450
-133,8
133,9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB42
♥
EK65
♦
K7
♣
D52
♠
983
♥
DBT98
♦
E3
♣
983
♠
KT6
♥
32
♦
DT42
♣
EB64
♠
D75
♥
74
♦
B9865
♣
KT7
Datum: 64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 2UT
♥
Q
8
120
36,6
-36,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
S 1UT
♥
Q
8
120
36,6
-36,6
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
N 1UT
♦
2
8
120
36,6
-36,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
36,6
-36,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 1UT
♦
2
8
120
36,6
-36,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 1UT
♣4
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 1UT
♠6
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
13,6
-13,5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 1UT
♦
2
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
N 2
♦
♥
3
7
-50
-77,3
77,4
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-50
-77,3
77,4
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
-77,3
77,4
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
N 3UT
♦
2
6
-150
-127,5
127,6
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET652
♥
ET6
♦
DT4
♣
K5
♠
KB987
♥
8
♦
B5
♣
EBT74
♠
D
♥
KD52
♦
K87632
♣
D9
♠
43
♥
B9743
♦
E9
♣
8632
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
V 3UT
♥
6
5
400
167,3
-167,2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 3UT
♥
4
5
400
167,3
-167,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 3UT
♥
4
6
300
123,4
-123,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 2
♦
♠4
6
200
70,1
-70,0
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 2UT
♥
4
6
200
70,1
-70,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 2♠
♥
6
6
200
70,1
-70,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 3UT
♥
4
7
200
70,1
-70,0
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
V 3♣
♠2
7
200
70,1
-70,0
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 3
♦
♠3
8
100
14,7
-14,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
14,7
-14,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 3UT
♥
4
8
100
14,7
-14,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 1UT
♣4
7
90
13,6
-13,5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 1♠
♦
2
7
80
7,4
-7,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 2
♦
♠4
8
-90
-85,7
85,8
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
V 2♣
♦
4
8
-90
-85,7
85,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 2
♦
♠4
8
-90
-85,7
85,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 2
♦
♠2
8
-90
-85,7
85,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 2♠
♣K
8
-110
-96,1
96,2
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
V 3♣
♠2
9
-110
-96,1
96,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 2
♦
♠4
9
-110
-96,1
96,2
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 2♠
♥
6
8
-110
-96,1
96,2
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 1♠
♣Q
5
-200
-145,3
145,4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB765
♥
♦
KT76
♣
KB54
♠
K9843
♥
DT95
♦
B5
♣
D9
♠
DT
♥
B862
♦
9432
♣
T62
♠
2
♥
EK743
♦
ED8
♣
E873
Datum: 517
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 2
♥
D
♥
A
3
1100
236,3
-236,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 3
♥
D
♦
6
4
1100
236,3
-236,2
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 6♣
♦
J
12
920
179,9
-179,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 2
♥
D
♣4
4
800
133,9
-133,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 2
♥
D
♣3
4
800
133,9
-133,8
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
S 3UT
♠4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 3UT
♠4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 3UT
♦
4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 4UT
♦
4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 3UT
♦
4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
N 3UT
♣6
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
S 3UT
♥
T
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3UT
♦
4
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
S 3UT
♥
5
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
N 3UT
♥
2
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
S 3UT
♥
T
11
460
-36,6
36,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
N 3UT
♦
9
10
430
-56,4
56,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 3UT
♥
5
10
430
-56,4
56,5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
S 5♣
♦
J
12
420
-57,5
57,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 5♣
♠Q
12
420
-57,5
57,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 6
♥
♦
2
11
-50
-253,0
253,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT4
♥
EKB93
♦
ET98
♣
5
♠
EKD9852
♥
2
♦
♣
KT832
♠
63
♥
8
♦
KDB7432
♣
D76
♠
7
♥
DT7654
♦
65
♣
EB94
Datum: 182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 5
♥
D
♠6
11
650
166,3
-166,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
N 5
♥
D
♠6
11
650
166,3
-166,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 5
♥
D
♠6
11
650
166,3
-166,2
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
N 5
♥
♦
K
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
N 5
♥
♦
K
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 5
♥
♠6
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
N 5
♥
♠6
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 5
♥
♠6
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
N 5
♥
♦
K
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 5
♥
♠5
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 5
♥
♠3
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
N 5
♥
♦
K
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 5
♥
♠6
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
N 5
♥
♥
7
11
450
75,3
-75,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
V 5♠ D
♣5
10
200
-37,6
37,7
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 5♠
♣5
10
100
-77,3
77,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 6
♥
♠6
11
-50
-132,7
132,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 4♠ D
♣5
10
-790
-271,8
271,9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 4♠ D
♥
A
10
-790
-271,8
271,9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
V 5♠ D
♥
A
11
-850
-296,9
297,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 4♠ D
♥
K
11
-990
-313,6
313,7
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDB32
♥
B75
♦
E7
♣
K85
♠
7
♥
T64
♦
K9843
♣
ET72
♠
9864
♥
D8
♦
DBT
♣
B963
♠
ET5
♥
EK932
♦
652
♣
D4
Datum: 591
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
S 4
♥
♠7
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 4♠
♦
Q
12
680
34,6
-34,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 3UT
♦
3
11
660
12,6
-12,5
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
S 4
♥
♠7
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 4♠
♠6
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
12,6
-12,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
S 3UT
♦
4
11
660
12,6
-12,5
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
-10,4
10,5
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
N 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-279,1
279,2
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T854
♥
82
♦
543
♣
KB92
♠
KD32
♥
D643
♦
E2
♣
E83
♠
EB6
♥
E9
♦
KBT9
♣
T754
♠
97
♥
KBT75
♦
D876
♣
D6
Datum: -388
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 3UT
♥
T
8
50
221,7
-221,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
9,5
-9,4
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
V 3UT
♠8
9
-400
9,5
-9,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
9,5
-9,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3UT
♠8
9
-400
9,5
-9,4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 3UT
♠5
9
-400
9,5
-9,4
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
V 3UT
♠8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
V 3UT
♠8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
V 3UT
♠4
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 3UT
♠8
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-12,5
12,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-35,5
35,6
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
V 3UT
♦
4
12
-490
-57,5
57,6
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
93
♥
K9876
♦
D64
♣
B53
♠
84
♥
D4
♦
EKB75
♣
D984
♠
DB5
♥
BT52
♦
92
♣
EKT7
♠
EKT762
♥
E3
♦
T83
♣
62
Datum: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 2♠ D
♦
K
8
670
268,7
-268,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 2UT
♠7
5
150
83,7
-83,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 2UT
♠6
5
150
83,7
-83,6
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
S 2♠
♦
A
8
110
64,9
-64,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 2UT
♠A
6
100
58,6
-58,5
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
39
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3UT
♠A
7
100
58,6
-58,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Ø 2UT
♣6
6
100
58,6
-58,5
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 2UT
♠A
7
50
25,1
-25,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 2UT
♠2
7
50
25,1
-25,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
44
Ø 2UT
♠2
7
50
25,1
-25,1
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
11
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Ø 2UT
♠A
7
50
25,1
-25,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 2UT
♠2
7
50
25,1
-25,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
29
V 3
♦
♠9
8
50
25,1
-25,1
oversidder 1 (S) - Oversidder 2 (S)
12
Dennis Bilde (S) - Dorte Cilleborg
13
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 3♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-54,3
54,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 2UT
♠7
7
-100
-54,3
54,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 3♣
♠9
9
-110
-55,4
55,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
35
V 3♣
♠9
9
-110
-55,4
55,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-55,4
55,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Jens Kr. Sommer (S) - Anita Torlyn
5
V 3♣
♠9
9
-110
-55,4
55,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
S 3♠ D
♦
K
8
-200
-105,6
105,6
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
33
Anders Hanberg Sørensen (S) - Lars Ugilt Jensen (S)
37
Ø 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-195,5
195,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-195,5
195,5