+
Turnering #54
IMP, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K985
♥
KD5
♦
T92
♣
863
♠
EDB74
♥
E62
♦
B6
♣
T92
♠
3
♥
843
♦
KD8743
♣
EKD
♠
T62
♥
BT97
♦
E5
♣
B754
Datum: -295
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
9
100
205,0
-204,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 2♠
♥
K
7
50
179,9
-179,8
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
V 2♠
♥
5
7
50
179,9
-179,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
9
-110
110,9
-110,8
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
9
-110
110,9
-110,8
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
10
-130
99,4
-99,3
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♥
J
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3UT
♥
J
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-400
-46,0
46,1
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 4♠
♠5
10
-420
-62,7
62,8
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
-64,8
64,9
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-430
-64,8
64,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
-64,8
64,9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-64,8
64,9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 3UT
♣6
10
-430
-64,8
64,9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 3UT
♥
K
11
-460
-84,6
84,7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K32
♥
EKD
♦
D93
♣
EB82
♠
986
♥
T743
♦
EK6
♣
D73
♠
DBT5
♥
86
♦
B4
♣
K9654
♠
E74
♥
B952
♦
T8752
♣
T
Datum: 88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 3UT
♠Q
9
600
224,8
-224,7
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
N 3UT
♣4
9
600
224,8
-224,7
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 2UT
♦
J
10
180
58,6
-58,5
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
S 3
♥
♠9
10
170
55,5
-55,4
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 2UT
♠5
9
150
35,6
-35,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 2UT
♣5
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
N 1UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 2UT
♠Q
8
120
22,0
-21,9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 2♠
♣T
7
50
-20,9
21,0
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
N 2UT
♠Q
7
-100
-103,5
103,6
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-103,5
103,6
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 2UT
♠Q
7
-100
-103,5
103,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-103,5
103,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 2UT
♠Q
7
-100
-103,5
103,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-103,5
103,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
N 2UT
♠Q
6
-200
-154,7
154,8
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
872
♥
KT9
♦
T64
♣
T854
♠
EB94
♥
B432
♦
E5
♣
E92
♠
KD3
♥
D86
♦
KD72
♣
K76
♠
T65
♥
E75
♦
B983
♣
DB3
Datum: -555
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
V 5
♥
♠8
10
100
265,6
-265,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
V 3UT
♠7
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
V 3UT
♠7
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
V 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 3UT
♣3
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 3UT
♠7
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 3UT
♣3
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3UT
♣T
9
-600
-3,1
3,2
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-630
-25,1
25,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
V 3UT
♠8
10
-630
-25,1
25,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♠8
10
-630
-25,1
25,1
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-630
-25,1
25,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-25,1
25,1
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 3UT
♠8
11
-660
-48,1
48,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
V 3UT
♣8
11
-660
-48,1
48,1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT
♥
KDB4
♦
DB965
♣
ED
♠
7
♥
E653
♦
E83
♣
KT985
♠
B965
♥
72
♦
74
♣
B7643
♠
ED8432
♥
T98
♦
KT2
♣
2
Datum: 552
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 5♣ D
♥
K
8
800
122,4
-122,3
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
N 3UT
♠9
12
690
61,7
-61,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 4♠
♠7
11
650
39,8
-39,7
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
S 4♠
♣5
11
650
39,8
-39,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
N 4♠
♥
7
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 4♠
♠7
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 4
♥
♣4
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
S 4♠
♠7
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 4♠
♦
7
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
S 4♠
♣4
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
S 4♠
♣T
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 4♠
♦
3
10
620
17,8
-17,7
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 3UT
♣4
9
600
-2,0
2,1
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
N 3UT
♣4
9
600
-2,0
2,1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 5
♦
♣3
11
600
-2,0
2,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 3UT
♣3
9
600
-2,0
2,1
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
S 2♠
♥
3
10
170
-204,9
205,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
S 4♠
♣T
9
-100
-263,4
263,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB9
♥
97
♦
B93
♣
D9532
♠
EDT75
♥
E8642
♦
D
♣
B7
♠
864
♥
D53
♦
K87
♣
KT86
♠
32
♥
KBT
♦
ET6542
♣
E4
Datum: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
S 3
♦
♣J
10
130
46,1
-46,0
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
S 3
♦
♣J
9
110
36,6
-36,6
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
36,6
-36,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 2♠
♦
9
6
100
33,5
-33,4
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 3
♥
♣A
7
100
33,5
-33,4
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 3♠
♦
9
7
100
33,5
-33,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Ø 3
♥
♣A
7
100
33,5
-33,4
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
100
33,5
-33,4
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
V 3♠
♦
3
7
100
33,5
-33,4
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 2
♦
♣J
8
90
22,0
-21,9
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 2♠
♥
3
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 2
♥
♣A
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 3
♥
♣A
8
50
-7,3
7,4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 2♠
♦
9
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-7,3
7,4
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 2
♥
♠3
7
50
-7,3
7,4
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 2♠
♦
J
7
50
-7,3
7,4
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 1♠
♦
9
7
-80
-87,8
87,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-94,1
94,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 2
♥
♦
J
8
-110
-94,1
94,1
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D4
♥
DT95
♦
KD87
♣
D97
♠
ET65
♥
2
♦
B3
♣
B86532
♠
B832
♥
K874
♦
ET5
♣
E4
♠
K97
♥
EB63
♦
9642
♣
KT
Datum: 34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 4♠
♥
5
8
200
94,1
-94,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3♣
♥
T
7
200
94,1
-94,1
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 4♠
♥
5
8
200
94,1
-94,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 3♣
♦
K
7
200
94,1
-94,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
S 3
♥
♣2
9
140
58,6
-58,5
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 3
♥
♣5
9
140
58,6
-58,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
35,6
-35,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
35,6
-35,5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 3♣
♥
5
8
100
35,6
-35,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
35,6
-35,5
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 3♣
♦
6
8
100
35,6
-35,5
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 2♠
♦
K
7
100
35,6
-35,5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
P
0
0
-19,8
19,9
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 2
♥
♥
4
7
-50
-47,0
47,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-47,0
47,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
-47,0
47,1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
S 3
♥
♦
J
7
-100
-79,4
79,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-79,4
79,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
-79,4
79,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
V 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-102,4
102,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
-102,4
102,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 2♠
♠4
9
-140
-102,4
102,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
98743
♥
ET542
♦
T
♣
T7
♠
ED5
♥
D6
♦
KD9
♣
D9854
♠
BT6
♥
K97
♦
B862
♣
EKB
♠
K2
♥
B83
♦
E7543
♣
632
Datum: -580
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
V 5♣
♦
T
10
100
276,1
-276,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
V 1UT
♠9
11
-210
198,7
-198,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-600
18,9
-18,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
-1,0
1,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
-1,0
1,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
V 3UT
♥
4
10
-630
-1,0
1,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♠8
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3UT
♦
8
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-660
-24,0
24,1
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 3UT
♠9
12
-690
-44,9
45,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 2
♥
D
♣K
5
-800
-108,7
108,8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D982
♥
863
♦
T8543
♣
5
♠
K4
♥
K74
♦
EKD6
♣
K974
♠
B7
♥
EBT52
♦
B97
♣
D63
♠
ET653
♥
D9
♦
2
♣
EBT82
Datum: -124
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 5♣ D
♥
6
6
1100
340,9
-340,8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
V 5♣ D
♠2
8
500
242,6
-242,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 4
♥
♣5
8
100
121,3
-121,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
V 3UT
♠2
7
100
121,3
-121,2
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♠2
7
100
121,3
-121,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 4
♥
♣5
9
50
99,4
-99,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
V 4
♥
♣5
9
50
99,4
-99,3
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
V 4
♥
♣5
9
50
99,4
-99,3
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
9
50
99,4
-99,3
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
S 4♠ D
♦
A
9
-100
29,3
-29,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 3
♥
♦
2
10
-170
-3,1
3,2
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 4♠ D
♦
A
8
-300
-62,7
62,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-108,7
108,8
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-420
-120,2
120,3
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-420
-120,2
120,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 4
♥
♣5
11
-450
-136,9
137,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D
♥
BT874
♦
T93
♣
EB73
♠
K862
♥
K62
♦
EKDB64
♣
♠
ET9743
♥
9
♦
7
♣
KDT86
♠
B5
♥
ED53
♦
852
♣
9542
Datum: -898
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 7♠
♥
A
12
100
320,0
-319,9
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 4♠
♠J
12
-680
106,7
-106,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
106,7
-106,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 4♠
♠J
12
-680
106,7
-106,6
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
106,7
-106,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 4♠
♦
5
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 5♠
♣9
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 4♠
♣9
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 5♠
♣9
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 5♠
♣9
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Ø 5♠
♦
8
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 4♠
♣5
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 5♠
♣2
13
-710
90,0
-89,9
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 5
♥
D
♦
7
7
-800
48,1
-48,1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-1430
-180,8
180,9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-1430
-180,8
180,9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-1430
-180,8
180,9
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-1430
-180,8
180,9
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 6♠
♠5
13
-1460
-197,5
197,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 6♠
♠J
13
-1460
-197,5
197,6
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 6♠
♣5
13
-1460
-197,5
197,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Ø 6♠
♣5
13
-1460
-197,5
197,6
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K632
♥
B9
♦
K5
♣
EK985
♠
DB874
♥
EDT862
♦
♣
D4
♠
T9
♥
K543
♦
EDBT64
♣
T
♠
E5
♥
7
♦
98732
♣
B7632
Datum: -369
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 3
♦
♥
7
8
100
192,4
-192,3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 5
♥
♣A
10
100
192,4
-192,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 5
♥
♣K
10
100
192,4
-192,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
V 5
♥
♣A
10
100
192,4
-192,3
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 5
♥
♣A
10
100
192,4
-192,3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
V 5
♥
♣K
10
100
192,4
-192,3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
102,5
-102,4
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
102,5
-102,4
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-94,1
94,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-115,0
115,1
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-650
-115,0
115,1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E7653
♥
D84
♦
953
♣
63
♠
B98
♥
B976
♦
BT
♣
T752
♠
2
♥
EK532
♦
E842
♣
ED9
♠
KDT4
♥
T
♦
KD76
♣
KB84
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
N 4♠ D
♥
A
10
590
172,5
-172,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
N 4♠ D
♥
A
10
590
172,5
-172,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
N 4♠ D
♥
A
10
590
172,5
-172,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
V 5
♥
D
♠A
8
500
136,0
-135,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
N 4♠
♥
K
10
420
95,2
-95,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
95,2
-95,1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
N 3♠
♥
K
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3♠
♥
K
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 3♠
♥
K
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
N 2♠
♥
K
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
-33,4
33,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
-55,4
55,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
-55,4
55,5
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-73,1
73,2
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
100
-75,2
75,3
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 4
♥
♠A
8
100
-75,2
75,3
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 4♠ D
♥
A
9
-100
-174,5
174,6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB4
♥
B742
♦
T875
♣
54
♠
T976
♥
963
♦
E9
♣
B732
♠
ED2
♥
EDT5
♦
KB62
♣
KD
♠
853
♥
K8
♦
D43
♣
ET986
Datum: -55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Ø 3UT
♣T
6
150
109,8
-109,7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 3UT
♣T
7
100
85,8
-85,7
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Ø 3UT
♣8
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Ø 3UT
♣6
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 3UT
♣T
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3UT
♣T
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 3UT
♣T
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 3UT
♣6
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 3UT
♣T
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 3UT
♣6
8
50
47,1
-47,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 2UT
♣T
7
50
47,1
-47,0
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
-172,5
172,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 3UT
♣8
9
-400
-172,5
172,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
-172,5
172,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
-172,5
172,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-178,7
178,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Ø 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-178,7
178,8
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB2
♥
7543
♦
EB
♣
EDB3
♠
T9
♥
T8
♦
T98763
♣
752
♠
E5
♥
EKB6
♦
D542
♣
T98
♠
D87643
♥
D92
♦
K
♣
K64
Datum: 178
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
188,2
-188,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
S 4♠
♦
7
11
650
188,2
-188,1
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
166,3
-166,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
N 4♠
♥
A
10
620
166,3
-166,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
166,3
-166,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
S 4♠
♣7
10
620
166,3
-166,2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
166,3
-166,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
S 3UT
♥
8
9
600
157,9
-157,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 5
♦
D
♠2
9
500
136,0
-135,9
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 4♠
♥
K
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 4♠
♦
T
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 4♠
♥
T
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
S 4♠
♥
T
9
-100
-111,8
111,9
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-158,9
159,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DB7
♥
K987
♦
T964
♣
D2
♠
K82
♥
EDT42
♦
B
♣
KB87
♠
T9
♥
6
♦
87532
♣
T9643
♠
E6543
♥
B53
♦
EKD
♣
E5
Datum: 297
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 2
♥
D
♠Q
5
500
100,4
-100,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 4♠
♦
J
11
450
68,0
-67,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
S 3UT
♥
2
10
430
51,3
-51,2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 4♠
♣J
10
420
51,3
-51,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
N 3UT
♥
6
10
430
51,3
-51,2
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
S 4♠
♦
J
10
420
51,3
-51,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 4♠
♦
J
10
420
51,3
-51,2
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 3UT
♣7
10
430
51,3
-51,2
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
S 2♠
♦
J
11
200
-64,8
64,9
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-175,6
175,7
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 4♠
♦
3
8
-100
-193,4
193,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3UT
♣T
7
-100
-193,4
193,5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
N 4♠
♥
6
8
-100
-193,4
193,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 4♣
♠Q
10
-130
-198,6
198,7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
873
♥
E72
♦
D5
♣
EK876
♠
95
♥
95
♦
BT9742
♣
T95
♠
ED42
♥
KD64
♦
K63
♣
42
♠
KBT6
♥
BT83
♦
E8
♣
DB3
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
N 3UT
♠2
11
660
223,8
-223,7
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 3UT
♠2
11
660
223,8
-223,7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 3UT
♠9
11
660
223,8
-223,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
S 3UT
♦
J
9
600
207,0
-207,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
N 3UT
♥
K
9
600
207,0
-207,0
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 3UT
♥
K
9
600
207,0
-207,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 4♣
♠9
9
-100
-40,7
40,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
S 3
♥
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
S 3UT
♦
2
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
S 4
♥
♦
J
8
-200
-94,1
94,1
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-94,1
94,1
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D5
♥
92
♦
DBT963
♣
ED3
♠
EK93
♥
DB83
♦
52
♣
K84
♠
87642
♥
EK6
♦
EK7
♣
BT
♠
BT
♥
T754
♦
84
♣
97652
Datum: -629
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 4
♥
♠Q
9
100
286,5
-286,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 3UT
♦
8
10
-630
34,6
-34,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4♠
♣9
11
-650
12,6
-12,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-650
12,6
-12,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
V 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-650
12,6
-12,5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
V 4♠
♦
Q
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Ø 4♠
♦
4
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 4♠
♦
3
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 4♠
♦
Q
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Ø 4♠
♣7
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-680
-9,4
9,5
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
M-
M+
-44,0
44,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
N 5
♦
D
♥
A
6
-1100
-208,0
208,1
17
Nord
/
-
♠
3
♥
EB9
♦
EB75
♣
D9653
♠
DT872
♥
6
♦
KT8432
♣
E
♠
EB965
♥
75
♦
D9
♣
KB87
♠
K4
♥
KDT8432
♦
6
♣
T42
Datum: 59
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Ø 5♠ D
♦
6
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 5♠ D
♥
K
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Ø 5♠ D
♥
K
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Ø 5♠ D
♥
K
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Ø 5♠ D
♣4
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 5♠ D
♦
6
9
300
122,4
-122,3
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 5♠
♥
K
9
100
23,1
-23,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 5♠ D
♥
K
10
100
23,1
-23,0
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 5♠
♦
6
9
100
23,1
-23,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 5♠
♦
6
9
100
23,1
-23,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 4♠
♦
6
9
50
-9,4
9,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Ø 5♠
♦
6
10
50
-9,4
9,5
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 4♠
♥
K
9
50
-9,4
9,5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 5♠
♥
K
10
50
-9,4
9,5
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Ø 4♠
♦
3
9
50
-9,4
9,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-88,8
88,9
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
S 6
♥
D
♣A
9
-500
-245,6
245,7
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
K83
♦
EKB752
♣
DT
♠
9
♥
97654
♦
D8
♣
K5432
♠
E862
♥
ED
♦
643
♣
EB86
♠
DT7543
♥
BT2
♦
T9
♣
97
Datum: -142
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
N 3
♦
♥
A
10
130
138,0
-138,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
S 2♠
♣3
8
110
120,3
-120,2
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
120,3
-120,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
N 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
120,3
-120,2
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 2♠
♣2
8
110
120,3
-120,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
7
50
94,1
-94,1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
N 3
♦
♠2
8
-100
15,7
-15,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
N 3
♦
♦
3
8
-100
15,7
-15,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 4♣
♦
A
10
-130
-5,2
5,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 3
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Ø 2
♥
♠4
9
-140
-6,2
6,3
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
V 2
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-26,1
26,2
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 4
♦
♥
A
8
-200
-41,8
41,9
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
S 3♠
♣2
7
-200
-41,8
41,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 2UT
♣5
6
-200
-41,8
41,9
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 4♣ D
♠K
12
-710
-235,2
235,3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
N 5
♦
D
♣A
7
-1100
-308,4
308,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED876
♥
632
♦
B7
♣
K94
♠
95
♥
DT4
♦
52
♣
ET8532
♠
BT2
♥
EK7
♦
EKT83
♣
D7
♠
K43
♥
B985
♦
D964
♣
B6
Datum: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3
♦
D
♠3
8
200
119,2
-119,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 3UT
♠3
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Ø 3
♦
♠3
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 3UT
♠7
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 3UT
♠7
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 3
♦
♠3
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 3UT
♥
8
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 3UT
♥
5
7
200
119,2
-119,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
N 2♠
♦
K
8
110
67,0
-66,9
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-50
-3,1
3,2
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Ø 2
♦
♠3
8
-90
-27,1
27,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Ø 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
-27,1
27,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
N 2♠
♥
K
6
-100
-28,2
28,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
N 2♠
♦
K
6
-100
-28,2
28,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-47,0
47,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
N 3♠
♦
A
6
-150
-59,6
59,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
N 3♠
♦
A
6
-150
-59,6
59,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 2♠
♦
K
5
-150
-59,6
59,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 2♠
♦
A
5
-150
-59,6
59,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
N 3♠ D
♥
A
7
-300
-133,8
133,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 3UT
♦
4
10
-630
-239,4
239,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 3UT
♥
5
11
-660
-247,7
247,8
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B7
♥
KD
♦
ED92
♣
T9742
♠
E982
♥
T82
♦
T7
♣
KB65
♠
KD43
♥
EB75
♦
B54
♣
E3
♠
T65
♥
9643
♦
K863
♣
D8
Datum: -205
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 4♠
♦
A
9
100
165,2
-165,1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
V 1UT
♣T
8
-120
57,6
-57,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 1UT
♦
3
8
-120
57,6
-57,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Ø 1UT
♦
3
8
-120
57,6
-57,5
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ø 1UT
♣Q
8
-120
57,6
-57,5
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 2♠
♣T
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 2♠
♣T
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 2♠
♥
K
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
V 3♠
♣9
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
V 2♠
♥
K
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
V 2♠
♣T
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
V 2♠
♥
K
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
V 2♠
♣9
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
V 1♠
♣T
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
V 3♠
♣T
10
-170
18,9
-18,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
V 1♠
♥
K
11
-200
1,1
-1,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
V 2♠
♥
K
11
-200
1,1
-1,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
S 2
♦
D
♦
T
7
-200
1,1
-1,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
-201,7
201,8
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-201,7
201,8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 4♠
♣T
10
-620
-201,7
201,8
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET
♥
B9532
♦
T72
♣
B62
♠
B873
♥
D
♦
E84
♣
ET985
♠
D54
♥
EK4
♦
KD93
♣
K73
♠
K962
♥
T876
♦
B65
♣
D4
Datum: -433
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
40,8
-40,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
17,8
-17,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
17,8
-17,7
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
17,8
-17,7
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
17,8
-17,7
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 3UT
♦
5
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 3UT
♣Q
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-5,2
5,3
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Ø 3UT
♠2
12
-490
-28,2
28,3
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B2
♥
D43
♦
T872
♣
B976
♠
DT83
♥
EK5
♦
K9654
♣
T
♠
K764
♥
BT2
♦
ED3
♣
D53
♠
E95
♥
9876
♦
B
♣
EK842
Datum: -304
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 3UT
♦
7
6
300
232,1
-232,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
Ø 4♠
♣A
8
200
196,6
-196,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♥
6
7
200
196,6
-196,5
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
162,1
-162,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
162,1
-162,0
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
V 4♠
♣9
9
100
162,1
-162,0
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
V 3UT
♣6
8
100
162,1
-162,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Ø 3UT
♣5
8
100
162,1
-162,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
Ø 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
79,5
-79,4
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
S 5♣ D
♥
A
8
-500
-67,9
68,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-113,9
114,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-133,8
133,9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-133,8
133,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-133,8
133,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Ø 4♠
♣A
11
-650
-133,8
133,9
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
EK6
♦
KB843
♣
E98
♠
EB73
♥
B9752
♦
♣
KT54
♠
2
♥
T83
♦
DT952
♣
D732
♠
KD9864
♥
D4
♦
E76
♣
B6
Datum: 27
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
S 4♠
♥
5
10
620
220,6
-220,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
S 4♠
♥
2
10
620
220,6
-220,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
S 4♠
♣4
10
620
220,6
-220,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
N 3UT
♥
8
10
630
220,6
-220,5
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 4♠
♥
9
10
620
220,6
-220,5
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
N 3UT
♣4
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 3UT
♥
T
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
S 4♠
♥
7
9
-100
-40,7
40,8
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 3UT
♣3
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 3UT
♥
T
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
N 3UT
♣2
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
N 3UT
♥
8
8
-100
-40,7
40,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
S 4♠
♣4
9
-100
-40,7
40,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
N 5
♦
♥
8
9
-200
-98,2
98,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-98,2
98,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
S 3UT
♥
8
7
-200
-98,2
98,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
N 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-98,2
98,3
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
S 6♠ D
♥
2
10
-500
-220,5
220,6
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K762
♥
E52
♦
E42
♣
KD3
♠
T985
♥
D64
♦
95
♣
ET97
♠
4
♥
KB73
♦
KDBT73
♣
84
♠
EDB3
♥
T98
♦
86
♣
B652
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
95,2
-95,1
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
95,2
-95,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
95,2
-95,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
95,2
-95,1
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
95,2
-95,1
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
N 1UT
♦
K
8
120
88,9
-88,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
N 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
S 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
S 4♠
♦
6
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
N 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
N 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
S 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
S 4♠
♦
9
9
-50
-12,5
12,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
Ø 3
♦
♦
8
9
-110
-51,2
51,3
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
9
-110
-51,2
51,3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
9
-110
-51,2
51,3
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Ø 3
♦
♥
T
9
-110
-51,2
51,3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 4♠
♦
K
8
-100
-51,2
51,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Ø 3
♦
♠A
9
-110
-51,2
51,3
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Ø 2
♦
D
♦
8
9
-280
-144,2
144,3
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K983
♥
K
♦
EK6543
♣
84
♠
D
♥
ET632
♦
DB97
♣
DB3
♠
EB642
♥
B7
♦
T82
♣
EKT
♠
T75
♥
D9854
♦
♣
97652
Datum: -194
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
Ø 1♠
♥
5
4
300
206,0
-205,9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3UT
♦
A
7
200
167,3
-167,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
Ø 3UT
♦
K
7
200
167,3
-167,2
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
Ø 2♠
♣7
7
100
121,3
-121,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 3UT
♦
A
8
100
121,3
-121,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
Ø 2♠
♣4
7
100
121,3
-121,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 3UT
♦
3
8
100
121,3
-121,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 3UT
♦
3
8
100
121,3
-121,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
V 3UT
♣8
8
100
121,3
-121,2
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
V 1UT
♦
5
7
-90
46,1
-46,0
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
N 2
♦
♣A
6
-100
45,0
-44,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
38,7
-38,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
N 3
♦
♥
J
5
-200
-2,0
2,1
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 3
♦
♥
J
4
-250
-25,1
25,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
-162,0
162,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 3UT
♦
A
9
-600
-162,0
162,1
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 3UT
♦
A
9
-600
-162,0
162,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 3UT
♦
5
9
-600
-162,0
162,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
-162,0
162,1
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-173,5
173,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 3UT
♦
3
10
-630
-173,5
173,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
V 3UT D
♦
4
9
-750
-213,2
213,3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T7643
♥
E964
♦
75
♣
82
♠
EB2
♥
BT3
♦
42
♣
KD764
♠
D9
♥
D87
♦
EDT83
♣
T95
♠
K85
♥
K52
♦
KB96
♣
EB3
Datum: -57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
S 2♠
♣4
8
110
92,1
-92,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
S 2♠
♣K
8
110
92,1
-92,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
N 2♠
♣T
8
110
92,1
-92,0
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
S 2♠
♦
4
8
110
92,1
-92,0
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
S 2♠
♣K
8
110
92,1
-92,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
S 1
♦
♣K
7
70
83,7
-83,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
V 2♣
♦
7
8
-90
-20,9
21,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 2♠
♣9
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
N 2♠
♣T
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
N 2♠
♣J
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
S 2UT
♣4
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 2♠
♥
J
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-21,9
22,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
Ø 2♣
♦
J
10
-130
-42,8
42,9
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 1UT
♣6
5
-200
-83,6
83,7
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
N 3♠
♣T
6
-300
-132,7
132,8
27
Syd
/
-
♠
B8754
♥
B987
♦
95
♣
BT
♠
T9
♥
E5432
♦
E432
♣
K6
♠
K3
♥
KDT
♦
B7
♣
D98543
♠
ED62
♥
6
♦
KDT86
♣
E72
Datum: 121
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
V 4
♥
D
♦
5
7
500
187,2
-187,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
N 4♠
♥
K
11
450
161,0
-161,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
S 4♠
♠T
11
450
161,0
-161,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
N 4♠
♥
K
10
420
156,9
-156,8
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
S 3♠
♠T
10
170
27,2
-27,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 4
♥
♦
9
7
150
19,9
-19,8
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
V 3
♥
♦
9
6
150
19,9
-19,8
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 3♠
♥
K
9
140
12,6
-12,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
V 2
♥
♦
9
6
100
-12,5
12,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 3
♥
♦
9
7
100
-12,5
12,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
V 4
♥
♦
9
9
50
-47,0
47,1
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
V 2
♥
♠5
7
50
-47,0
47,1
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
V 2
♥
♦
9
7
50
-47,0
47,1
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
S 4♠ D
♥
A
9
-100
-120,2
120,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
V 2
♥
♦
9
8
-110
-120,2
120,3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
V 3
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-138,0
138,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
V 2
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-138,0
138,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
B94
♥
K2
♦
EK872
♣
984
♠
K853
♥
943
♦
D4
♣
EDBT
♠
72
♥
DB6
♦
BT53
♣
7653
♠
EDT6
♥
ET875
♦
96
♣
K2
Datum: 56
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
16
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
26
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
242,6
-242,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38
V 4♣
♥
K
6
200
82,6
-82,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
25
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
17
N 2♠
♣7
10
170
68,0
-67,9
Steen Jakobsen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
36
S 1
♥
♣A
10
170
68,0
-67,9
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40
N 2♠
♣6
10
170
68,0
-67,9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
31
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
11
V 3♣
♦
A
6
150
51,3
-51,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
9
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Trine Bilde (S)
33
S 2
♥
♦
J
9
140
50,2
-50,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
37
S 2
♥
♠3
9
140
50,2
-50,1
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
45
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
50,2
-50,1
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
43
sub1 (S) - sub2 (S)
44
M+
M-
44,0
-44,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
18
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
24
V 3♣
♥
K
7
100
24,1
-24,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
15
N 2
♦
♠7
8
90
18,9
-18,8
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
12
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30
N 2
♦
♣7
8
90
18,9
-18,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
41
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
1
V 2♣
♦
A
7
50
-4,1
4,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
28
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
14
V 2♣
♦
A
7
50
-4,1
4,2
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
20
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
22
S 3UT
♣Q
8
-100
-84,6
84,7
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
39
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
3
N 4♠
♣5
9
-100
-84,6
84,7
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
34
Stense Farholt (S) - Søren Caspersen
8
N 2
♦
♣6
7
-100
-84,6
84,7
Helge Munkholt - Henning Dahl (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
13
S 3UT
♣Q
8
-100
-84,6
84,7
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21
S 3
♥
♦
Q
8
-100
-84,6
84,7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
19
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23
S 4
♥
♥
4
9
-100
-84,6
84,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
32
N 2UT
♣7
6
-200
-138,0
138,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Poul Markussen (S)
35
N 4♠
♣7
8
-200
-138,0
138,0