+
Turnering #27
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
PAR- KVAL, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
2
♥
EKB8
♦
KB5432
♣
E6
♠
T83
♥
D543
♦
D87
♣
543
♠
EKB765
♥
962
♦
T6
♣
DT
♠
D94
♥
T7
♦
E9
♣
KB9872
Datum: 368
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
N 6
♦
♦
5
12
920
22,0
-22,0
99,9
0,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
S 3UT
♠T
13
520
18,8
-18,8
92,8
7,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
S 3UT
♥
3
13
520
18,8
-18,8
92,8
7,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
S 3UT
♠T
12
490
14,6
-14,6
83,3
16,7
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 3UT
♠T
12
490
14,6
-14,6
83,3
16,7
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 3UT
♠T
11
460
7,3
-7,3
66,6
33,4
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
S 3UT
♠8
11
460
7,3
-7,3
66,6
33,4
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
7,3
-7,3
66,6
33,4
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
7,3
-7,3
66,6
33,4
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
S 3UT
♠T
11
460
7,3
-7,3
66,6
33,4
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
S 3UT
♠8
10
430
1,0
-1,0
52,4
47,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 5♣
♠8
12
420
-5,2
5,2
38,1
61,9
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
N 5
♦
♠A
12
420
-5,2
5,2
38,1
61,9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
N 5♣
♣4
12
420
-5,2
5,2
38,1
61,9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 5♣
♠8
12
420
-5,2
5,2
38,1
61,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
N 5
♦
♠A
12
420
-5,2
5,2
38,1
61,9
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 5
♦
♠A
11
400
-12,5
12,5
21,5
78,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
N 5
♦
♠A
11
400
-12,5
12,5
21,5
78,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
N 4
♦
♠A
11
150
-15,7
15,7
14,4
85,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
-17,8
17,8
9,6
90,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
S 3UT
♠3
7
-100
-20,9
20,9
2,5
97,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
S 3UT
♠8
7
-100
-20,9
20,9
2,5
97,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKDB42
♥
63
♦
9
♣
8752
♠
6
♥
KDB7542
♦
EK4
♣
B6
♠
T875
♥
E9
♦
B765
♣
K94
♠
93
♥
T8
♦
DT832
♣
EDT3
Datum: -9
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
V 5
♥
D
♠A
9
300
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
V 4
♥
♠A
8
100
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 4
♥
♠A
8
100
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
V 4
♥
♠K
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
V 4
♥
♠K
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
V 4
♥
♠K
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
V 4
♥
♠K
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
V 3
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
62
♦
EKB86
♣
KD62
♠
E842
♥
KD73
♦
D72
♣
87
♠
DBT53
♥
BT9
♦
T3
♣
T95
♠
K9
♥
E854
♦
954
♣
EB43
Datum: 276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
S 3UT
♦
5
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 3UT
♠7
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
S 3UT
♦
7
10
430
5,0
-5,0
61,4
38,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
S 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
5,0
-5,0
61,4
38,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
S 3UT
♥
3
10
430
5,0
-5,0
61,4
38,6
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
S 3UT
♥
3
10
430
5,0
-5,0
61,4
38,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
S 5♣
♠A
11
400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ø 3♠ D
♣A
8
200
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
S 3♣
♣7
11
150
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
S 3♣
♠A
11
150
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 4♣
♠A
11
150
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
S 3♣
♣8
10
130
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
N 2
♦
♥
J
10
130
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
S 2♣
♥
K
10
130
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
S 3♣
♦
2
9
110
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
N 4
♦
♥
J
9
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
S 5♣
♥
K
10
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
S 5♣
♣8
10
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDB
♥
54
♦
98
♣
K86542
♠
832
♥
DT976
♦
DT4
♣
T7
♠
ET76
♥
83
♦
EKB65
♣
E3
♠
954
♥
EKB2
♦
732
♣
DB9
Datum: -53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
N 2♣ D
♦
A
9
380
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3♣
♦
A
9
110
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 2♣
♦
A
9
110
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 3♣
♦
A
9
110
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 2♣
♦
A
9
110
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Ø 2
♦
♥
K
7
100
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
8
100
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Ø 2
♦
♣Q
8
-90
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Ø 1♠
♣Q
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Ø 1
♦
♥
K
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Ø 1
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Ø 1♠
♥
A
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Ø 2♠
♣Q
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Ø 1
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Ø 1♠
♥
K
9
-140
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
S 2
♥
D
♦
4
6
-500
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B985
♥
E6
♦
EB43
♣
EK3
♠
KT76
♥
T92
♦
KD8
♣
BT8
♠
E432
♥
KD873
♦
9
♣
765
♠
D
♥
B54
♦
T7652
♣
D942
Datum: 37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
V 2♠
♣A
5
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 2
♦
♦
9
11
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
V 2♠
♠5
5
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Ø 2♣
♠Q
5
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 2UT
♠3
9
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
N 2
♦
♦
9
9
110
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 2♠
♣K
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
V 2♠
♣A
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
N 1UT
♥
3
7
90
-10,0
10,0
27,3
72,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
N 5
♦
♥
K
10
-100
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
N 1UT
♥
K
5
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 1UT
♥
7
5
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 1UT
♥
3
5
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
N 3UT
♥
K
7
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 1UT
♥
K
5
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
KB873
♦
87432
♣
95
♠
D9832
♥
E6
♦
DT
♣
KB63
♠
EB65
♥
DT954
♦
95
♣
ET
♠
T74
♥
2
♦
EKB6
♣
D8742
Datum: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
V 4♠
♦
8
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
V 4
♥
♦
8
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
V 4♠
♣9
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
V 4♠
♣9
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 4♠
♦
3
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
V 4♠
♦
8
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
V 4♠
♦
8
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 4♠
♦
8
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
V 4♠
♦
7
9
100
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Ø 2UT
♦
A
8
-120
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
V 3♠
♦
7
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
54,6
45,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 5
♦
♣A
8
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 3♠
♥
3
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 5
♦
D
♠A
9
-300
-4,0
4,0
40,9
59,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
N 5
♦
D
♣A
8
-500
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-620
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
V 4♠
♦
4
10
-620
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 4♠
♣5
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 4♠
♣9
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
V 4♠
♣9
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB5
♥
B64
♦
DT63
♣
B62
♠
K9632
♥
D7
♦
K742
♣
54
♠
DT4
♥
T532
♦
E8
♣
T973
♠
87
♥
EK98
♦
B95
♣
EKD8
Datum: -113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
N 3UT
♠5
10
630
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 1UT
♥
5
8
120
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
S 1UT
♠2
8
120
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
S 5
♦
♠3
10
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
S 3UT
♠2
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 3UT
♠3
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
S 3UT
♠2
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
S 3UT
♠2
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
S 3UT
♠2
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
S 3UT
♠5
8
-100
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
S 3UT
♠2
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
S 3UT
♠3
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
S 3UT
♠3
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3UT
♣T
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
S 3UT
♠2
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
S 3UT
♠3
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
S 3UT
♠2
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 3UT
♠3
6
-300
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 3UT
♠3
6
-300
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
S 3UT
♠3
6
-300
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
S 3UT
♠3
6
-300
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
S 3UT
♠3
6
-300
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KB
♥
BT94
♦
976
♣
B874
♠
ED943
♥
K6
♦
D4
♣
ET52
♠
872
♥
E753
♦
BT532
♣
9
♠
T65
♥
D82
♦
EK8
♣
KD63
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
V 4♠
♥
J
8
100
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
V 1UT
♥
J
6
50
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
V 3♠
♥
J
8
50
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
V 3♠
♥
J
8
50
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
N 2
♥
♠7
7
-50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Ø 1UT
♣3
7
-90
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 2♠
♥
5
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
V 2♠
♦
9
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
N 3
♥
♣9
6
-150
-4,0
4,0
40,9
59,1
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
V 3♠
♣8
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 3♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 3♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
V 3♠
♥
J
10
-170
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
62
♥
75
♦
EDT4
♣
EDB97
♠
KBT97
♥
EB82
♦
93
♣
K3
♠
85
♥
KDT93
♦
B52
♣
T84
♠
ED43
♥
64
♦
K876
♣
652
Datum: 87
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
S 2
♦
♠J
13
190
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
S 3
♦
♦
9
12
170
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
S 3
♦
♠J
12
170
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
S 3
♦
♦
9
11
150
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
N 3♣
♥
K
10
130
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 4
♦
♥
A
10
130
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
S 4
♦
♥
A
10
130
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
N 2♣
♥
K
10
130
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
N 2♣
♥
K
10
130
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
2,0
-2,0
54,6
45,5
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Ø 3
♥
♥
6
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Ø 3
♥
♥
6
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Ø 3
♥
♦
6
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
V 3
♥
♣6
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Ø 3
♥
♣6
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 3
♥
♣5
8
100
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
S 4
♦
♦
3
9
-50
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ø 2
♥
♣6
8
-110
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 3
♥
♣Q
9
-140
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKDT7
♥
E873
♦
D84
♣
D
♠
6542
♥
DT
♦
EK5
♣
T875
♠
983
♥
KB65
♦
T973
♣
E6
♠
B
♥
942
♦
B62
♣
KB9432
Datum: -7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 3UT
♦
T
9
600
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 3♣
♣A
10
130
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 3♣
♥
5
10
130
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 1♠
♦
T
8
110
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 2
♥
♦
T
8
110
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
N 2♣
♦
9
9
110
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
N 2
♥
♦
3
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 2
♦
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
N 4
♥
♦
T
6
-400
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E96
♥
EDB3
♦
85
♣
K984
♠
DB7
♥
87
♦
KB932
♣
DB5
♠
85
♥
T652
♦
DT6
♣
ET76
♠
KT432
♥
K94
♦
E74
♣
32
Datum: 133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
S 4♠
♥
7
10
420
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
N 1UT
♣6
10
180
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
N 1UT
♣6
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
S 1UT
♥
2
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 1UT
♥
2
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
N 1UT
♠8
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 1UT
♣6
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 1UT
♥
5
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 1UT
♥
6
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 1UT
♠8
9
150
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 2♠
♦
2
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
S 1♠
♦
3
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 2♠
♦
3
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
S 2♠
♣Q
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
S 2♠
♣Q
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
S 2♠
♥
8
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 2♠
♥
8
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
S 1♠
♥
8
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
S 2♠
♦
2
9
140
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 4♠
♠8
9
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
N 4♠
♠8
9
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 4♠
♠2
9
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
EDB432
♦
32
♣
ED2
♠
B73
♥
8
♦
KT976
♣
7543
♠
KT
♥
KT75
♦
EDB85
♣
B6
♠
D98654
♥
96
♦
4
♣
KT98
Datum: 130
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 3
♥
D
♣J
10
930
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
N 4
♥
D
♦
A
10
790
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 4
♥
♣J
10
620
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
V 5
♦
D
♥
9
9
300
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 3
♥
♣J
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 3
♥
♣J
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 2♠
♦
T
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 1
♥
♦
A
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 2♠
♥
8
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 2
♥
♣J
10
170
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 2
♥
♣J
9
140
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Ø 4
♦
♥
9
9
50
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Ø 4
♦
♥
9
9
50
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Ø 4
♦
♥
9
9
50
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Ø 4
♦
♥
9
9
50
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Ø 4
♦
♥
9
9
50
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
N 3
♥
♣J
8
-100
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Ø 3
♦
♥
9
9
-110
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 4
♥
D
♦
A
9
-200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Ø 3
♦
D
♥
8
9
-470
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
9
-500
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
D865
♦
83
♣
EBT642
♠
D8
♥
BT2
♦
KB75
♣
D953
♠
ET7532
♥
97
♦
DT9
♣
K8
♠
KB94
♥
EK43
♦
E642
♣
7
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 3UT D
♠Q
9
750
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
N 4
♥
♠A
11
650
19,0
-19,0
93,2
6,8
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
N 4
♥
♠A
11
650
19,0
-19,0
93,2
6,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 4
♥
♥
7
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
N 4
♥
♥
9
10
620
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
S 3UT
♠Q
9
600
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Ø 2♠
♣7
6
200
-4,0
4,0
40,9
59,1
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
N 2
♥
♣8
9
140
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ø 2♠
♥
A
7
100
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
S 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
S 3UT
♠J
8
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
S 2UT
♠Q
6
-200
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
S 3UT
♠Q
6
-300
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KT8
♥
KD
♦
K76
♣
BT875
♠
94
♥
ET842
♦
BT85
♣
D9
♠
B532
♥
B76
♦
D9
♣
EK42
♠
ED76
♥
953
♦
E432
♣
63
Datum: 69
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
V 1UT
♦
6
3
200
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 1UT
♠2
10
180
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
N 1UT
♠3
8
120
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 1UT
♥
6
8
120
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 1UT
♣A
8
120
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
N 1UT
♣A
8
120
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
S 1♠
♦
J
8
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
S 1♠
♦
J
8
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
S 2♠
♦
J
8
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 3
♥
D
♣J
8
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Ø 1UT
♠6
5
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
N 1UT
♣K
7
90
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 1UT
♠3
7
90
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 1UT
♠2
7
90
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
V 3
♥
♣J
8
50
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
P
0
0
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-50
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
V 2
♥
♦
6
8
-110
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
V 2
♥
♦
6
8
-110
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
V 2
♥
♦
6
9
-140
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET76
♥
T7
♦
ET963
♣
T4
♠
543
♥
E62
♦
B82
♣
E962
♠
B8
♥
D9543
♦
754
♣
KB5
♠
KD92
♥
KB8
♦
KD
♣
D873
Datum: 574
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
S 4♠
♥
2
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
S 4♠
♦
8
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
S 4♠
♦
2
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
S 4♠
♠5
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 4♠
♠5
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
S 4♠
♦
8
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
S 4♠
♦
8
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
S 4♠
♣2
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
N 4♠
♥
4
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
S 4♠
♠5
11
650
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
N 4♠
♥
4
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
S 4♠
♠4
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
S 4♠
♦
8
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 4♠
♠4
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 4♠
♠5
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
N 4♠
♠4
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
N 4♠
♥
5
10
620
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
S 3UT
♠6
9
600
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
N 3♠
♥
6
11
200
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
S 3♠
♠5
10
170
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
S 1UT
♣2
8
120
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EB3
♥
EK7
♦
BT763
♣
E3
♠
T7
♥
942
♦
K2
♣
DB9842
♠
K98654
♥
DBT85
♦
8
♣
6
♠
D2
♥
63
♦
ED954
♣
KT75
Datum: 354
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 4UT
♣K
11
460
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
N 3UT
♦
5
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
N 3UT
♠4
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
N 3UT
♠6
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
N 3UT
♥
5
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
N 5
♦
♣6
11
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 5
♦
♠T
11
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
N 3UT
♥
Q
8
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 3UT
♥
Q
8
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 6
♦
♥
3
11
-50
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T975
♥
853
♦
E62
♣
E75
♠
EB
♥
EKDT2
♦
DT5
♣
K98
♠
KD42
♥
9764
♦
K73
♣
T4
♠
863
♥
B
♦
B984
♣
DB632
Datum: -441
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
V 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
V 4
♥
♥
8
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
V 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
V 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
V 4
♥
♥
5
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
V 4
♥
♥
8
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 4
♥
♥
3
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Ø 4
♥
♥
J
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
V 4
♥
♣A
12
-480
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B8652
♥
KB63
♦
963
♣
9
♠
ET43
♥
9
♦
B8742
♣
EKT
♠
K9
♥
ED852
♦
K
♣
B7654
♠
D7
♥
T74
♦
EDT5
♣
D832
Datum: -180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Ø 5♣
♦
A
9
100
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Ø 3UT
♣2
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
V 3UT
♣9
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Ø 3UT
♣9
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
V 3UT
♦
9
8
50
14,0
-14,0
81,8
18,2
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Ø 3♣
♠Q
9
-110
6,0
-6,0
63,6
36,4
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
V 2UT
♣9
8
-120
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 2UT
♣9
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Ø 2UT
♣2
9
-150
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
V 2UT
♦
9
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
V 2UT
♦
6
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
V 3UT
♦
9
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
V 3UT
♣9
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Ø 3UT
♣2
9
-400
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ø 3UT
♦
6
10
-430
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
V 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T864
♥
T2
♦
E9
♣
87632
♠
KD953
♥
KD85
♦
862
♣
9
♠
E
♥
EB96
♦
KT7
♣
EKT54
♠
B72
♥
743
♦
DB543
♣
DB
Datum: -713
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Ø 3♣
♦
Q
9
-110
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Ø 4
♥
♣8
11
-650
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-650
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-650
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
11
-650
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ø 3UT
♦
3
11
-660
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
11
-660
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
11
-660
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Ø 4
♥
♥
7
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
V 4
♥
♣7
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
38,6
61,4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
12
-690
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
V 6
♥
♦
A
12
-1430
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Ø 6
♥
♦
Q
12
-1430
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D43
♥
K862
♦
BT973
♣
8
♠
E762
♥
74
♦
EK4
♣
B743
♠
98
♥
T953
♦
86
♣
D9652
♠
KBT5
♥
EDB
♦
D52
♣
EKT
Datum: 348
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
S 3UT
♣3
11
660
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 3UT
♦
A
11
660
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
S 3UT
♣3
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
S 3UT
♦
A
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
S 3UT
♦
A
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
S 3UT
♦
A
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
S 3UT
♠2
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
S 3UT
♠2
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
S 3UT
♣3
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
S 3UT
♣3
10
630
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
2,0
-2,0
54,6
45,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 4♣
♦
J
7
300
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
S 2UT
♣3
11
210
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 1UT
♦
A
10
180
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
S 2UT
♣3
10
180
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
S 2UT
♥
8
10
180
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
S 2UT
♦
A
10
180
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
N 2
♥
♠9
9
140
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 2
♦
♠9
10
130
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 1♣
♦
J
7
-70
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
N 4
♥
♠9
9
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
N 4
♥
♠9
9
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Ø 2♣ D
♠J
8
-180
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K
♥
T653
♦
EK54
♣
ED73
♠
ED982
♥
EB42
♦
T3
♣
62
♠
T543
♥
K98
♦
D762
♣
85
♠
B76
♥
D7
♦
B98
♣
KBT94
Datum: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
V 3♠ D
♦
A
7
300
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
V 3♠ D
♦
K
7
300
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
N 2♣
♥
8
11
150
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
N 3♣
♠5
10
130
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
N 4♣
♠T
10
130
15,0
-15,0
84,1
15,9
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
S 1UT
♥
2
8
120
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 1UT
♠2
8
120
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
N 3♣
♥
8
9
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
N 3♣
♠5
9
110
7,0
-7,0
65,9
34,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Ø 3♠
♣K
7
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
V 3♠
♦
A
7
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
V 3♠
♦
A
7
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Ø 3♠
♠6
7
100
1,0
-1,0
52,3
47,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
V 3♠
♦
A
8
50
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
V 2♠
♦
A
7
50
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 2♠
♦
A
7
50
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Ø 2♠
♦
J
7
50
-7,0
7,0
34,1
65,9
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 3UT
♠3
8
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
N 4♣
♠7
9
-100
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Ø 3♠
♦
9
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
V 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 4♣ D
♦
T
9
-200
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
V 2♠ D
♦
K
8
-470
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D972
♥
E8
♦
B
♣
ET9765
♠
43
♥
D9754
♦
652
♣
B32
♠
ET6
♥
BT3
♦
KD973
♣
K4
♠
KB85
♥
K62
♦
ET84
♣
D8
Datum: 259
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
V 2
♥
D
♦
J
6
500
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
N 4♠
♦
K
11
450
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
S 4♠
♥
5
11
450
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
N 4♠
♥
3
11
450
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 4♠
♦
K
11
450
17,0
-17,0
88,6
11,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
S 3UT
♥
5
10
430
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
S 3UT
♥
5
10
430
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
S 4♠
♦
5
10
420
2,0
-2,0
54,6
45,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ø 2
♦
♣Q
5
300
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
V 3
♥
♦
J
7
200
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
S 2♠
♥
5
11
200
-3,0
3,0
43,2
56,8
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
S 2UT
♥
4
10
180
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
N 3♣
♥
J
11
150
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 3♣
♥
J
10
130
-10,0
10,0
27,3
72,7
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
S 2UT
♦
2
8
120
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Ø 1
♦
♥
2
6
100
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
S 3UT
♦
6
8
-50
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
S 3UT
♥
5
8
-50
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-18,0
18,0
9,1
90,9
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
S 3UT
♥
4
6
-150
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT9643
♥
BT93
♦
T4
♣
5
♠
D82
♥
5
♦
D532
♣
EKBT4
♠
♥
EKD742
♦
K876
♣
973
♠
EB75
♥
86
♦
EB9
♣
D862
Datum: -6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
N 2♠ D
♥
A
9
870
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
N 3♠ D
♥
A
9
730
19,0
-19,0
93,2
6,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 3♠ D
♥
A
9
730
19,0
-19,0
93,2
6,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
N 2♠ D
♥
A
8
670
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ø 4
♥
D
♠A
9
200
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Ø 5
♦
♠A
9
200
13,0
-13,0
79,6
20,5
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
8,0
-8,0
68,2
31,8
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
100
4,0
-4,0
59,1
40,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-100
2,0
-2,0
54,6
45,5
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Ø 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Ø 3
♥
♥
8
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ø 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Ø 3
♥
♥
8
11
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
N 4♠ D
♥
5
9
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
N 4♠ D
♥
K
9
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Ø 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
-9,0
9,0
29,6
70,5
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
N 4♠ D
♥
K
8
-500
-16,0
16,0
13,6
86,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
V 3UT
♠5
11
-660
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K73
♥
96
♦
5
♣
D987542
♠
BT964
♥
ET52
♦
T2
♣
BT
♠
D8
♥
KD73
♦
EDB87
♣
EK
♠
E52
♥
B84
♦
K9643
♣
63
Datum: -361
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
V 4
♥
♦
5
8
100
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
V 4
♥
♦
5
9
50
20,0
-20,0
95,5
4,5
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
N 4♣
♥
2
8
-100
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
N 4♣ D
♦
A
8
-300
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
V 3UT
♣5
9
-400
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Ø 3UT
♣5
9
-400
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-400
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
Ø 3UT
♣6
9
-400
11,0
-11,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Ø 4
♥
♦
4
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ø 4
♥
♣5
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
45,5
54,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Ø 3UT
♣6
10
-430
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-13,0
13,0
20,5
79,6
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
11,4
88,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
11,4
88,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
Ø 3UT
♦
4
11
-460
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Ø 3UT
♦
4
11
-460
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E954
♥
K75
♦
K9
♣
ED75
♠
B763
♥
D6432
♦
B7
♣
T4
♠
2
♥
98
♦
DT652
♣
KB983
♠
KDT8
♥
EBT
♦
E843
♣
62
Datum: 321
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
N 6♠
♣8
12
980
22,0
-22,0
100,0
0,0
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
N 4♠
♥
9
11
450
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 4♠
♥
9
11
450
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
N 4♠
♥
9
11
450
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
N 4♠
♣3
11
450
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
N 4♠
♥
9
11
450
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
N 3UT
♥
9
10
430
10,0
-10,0
72,7
27,3
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
N 4♠
♣3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
N 4♠
♦
6
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
N 4♠
♥
9
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
N 4♠
♥
9
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
N 4♠
♥
9
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
N 4♠
♦
2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 4♠
♦
5
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
N 4♠
♦
5
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
N 3UT
♥
9
9
400
-10,0
10,0
27,3
72,7
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
N 4UT
♥
9
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
N 6♠
♠2
11
-50
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
N 6♠
♥
8
11
-50
-15,0
15,0
15,9
84,1
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
N 6♠
♥
9
10
-100
-20,0
20,0
4,5
95,5
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
N 7♠
♥
9
10
-150
-22,0
22,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT987
♥
7
♦
EK3
♣
KD65
♠
D53
♥
983
♦
T9854
♣
32
♠
EB42
♥
EKT6
♦
♣
EB987
♠
6
♥
DB542
♦
DB762
♣
T4
Datum: -147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
Ø 2
♥
D
♠6
7
200
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
Ø 2
♥
D
♠6
7
200
21,0
-21,0
97,7
2,3
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
S 1UT
♣3
8
120
18,0
-18,0
90,9
9,1
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
Ø 2
♥
♠6
7
100
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
Ø 2♣
♠6
7
100
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
Ø 2
♥
♠6
7
100
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
Ø 2
♥
♠6
7
100
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
V 2
♥
♠6
7
100
12,0
-12,0
77,3
22,7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
S 1UT
♦
T
7
90
6,0
-6,0
63,6
36,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
Ø 2
♥
♠6
9
-140
-6,0
6,0
36,4
63,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
N 3
♦
D
♥
A
8
-200
-8,0
8,0
31,8
68,2
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
N 1♠
♥
K
4
-300
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 1♠
♥
A
4
-300
-11,0
11,0
25,0
75,0
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
N 2♠
♥
A
4
-400
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
N 3
♦
D
♥
A
7
-500
-17,0
17,0
11,4
88,6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 3
♦
D
♦
4
7
-500
-17,0
17,0
11,4
88,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
S 4
♦
D
♣3
7
-800
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
N 5
♦
D
♥
A
8
-800
-21,0
21,0
2,3
97,7
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K84
♥
ET4
♦
E76
♣
K532
♠
5
♥
962
♦
DT832
♣
BT94
♠
E73
♥
KDB853
♦
954
♣
7
♠
DBT962
♥
7
♦
KB
♣
ED86
Datum: 340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
17
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
1
S 4♠
♣J
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Carlo Vestergaard - Lars Wohlert
40
Morten Franch - Tove Vase (S)
23
S 4♠
♥
9
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
42
Søren Roager - Vivi Baun Højland
21
S 4♠
♥
6
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
36
S 4♠
♣J
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
14
S 4♠
♥
9
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Ulrik Müller - Otto Mathiasen (S)
29
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dennis Bilde (S)
34
S 4♠
♠5
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
32
S 4♠
♥
9
12
480
16,0
-16,0
86,4
13,6
Danny Hansen - Marianne Bank
30
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
33
S 5♠
♥
2
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
38
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
25
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
35
Mathilde Thorsen (S) - Lars Tofte
28
S 4♠
♥
6
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
46
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
9
S 4♠
♥
9
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
20
S 4♠
♥
6
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
16
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
2
S 4♠
♣J
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Ole Drengsgaard (S) - Inger Priess
15
Trine Bilde (S) - Emil Buus Thomsen
3
S 4♠
♥
6
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45
Henrik Caspersen (S) - Søren Caspersen
18
S 4♠
♥
6
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Henrik Fuglsang - Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S)
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
10
S 4♠
♥
6
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
19
Søren Cilleborg Bilde - Daniel Bøtkjær
44
S 5♠
♥
5
11
450
-1,0
1,0
47,7
52,3
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
39
Hans Andersen - Thrine Bank
24
S 4♠
♥
9
10
420
-12,0
12,0
22,7
77,3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
41
S 6♠
♥
6
11
-50
-14,0
14,0
18,2
81,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
11
N 6♠
♣J
10
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Lars Peter Damgaard - Simone Gynther Damgaard
37
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
26
N 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Steen Jakobsen - Flemming Bybjerg
13
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
5
N 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2
Anne Kubiak - Bent Ole Pedersen
6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
12
S 6♠
♥
6
10
-100
-19,0
19,0
6,8
93,2