+
Turnering #132
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 4. sektion
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D4
♥
EK42
♦
B64
♣
T752
♠
E98732
♥
T86
♦
72
♣
84
♠
BT
♥
D97
♦
ET983
♣
B96
♠
K65
♥
B53
♦
KD5
♣
EKD3
Datum: 329
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 3UT
♠7
10
430
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 3UT
♠A
10
430
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
S 3UT
♥
8
10
430
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
S 3UT
♠2
10
430
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
S 3UT
♦
7
10
430
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
(Oversidder)
36
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
S 3UT
♦
7
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
S 3UT
♥
8
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 3UT
♠9
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
S 3UT
♠9
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 3UT
♦
7
9
400
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 3♠ D
♥
A
7
300
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
S 4♣
♦
7
10
130
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
S 3UT
♠2
7
-100
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
S 3UT D
♠2
7
-300
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
5
♥
D853
♦
K3
♣
KDB976
♠
K6
♥
EB96
♦
ET4
♣
ET32
♠
EDBT4
♥
KT7
♦
D875
♣
4
♠
98732
♥
42
♦
B962
♣
85
Datum: -497
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 3UT
♣8
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 3UT
♣K
10
-430
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
V 3UT
♣K
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 3UT
♣8
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 3UT
♣K
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3UT
♣K
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
(Oversidder)
36
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 3UT
♥
4
12
-490
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 3UT
♥
4
12
-490
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 3UT
♥
4
12
-490
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 3UT
♠9
12
-490
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 3UT
♥
4
12
-490
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 3UT D
♣8
10
-650
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 3UT D
♥
2
11
-750
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 3UT D
♣8
11
-750
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
74
♥
EK4
♦
K832
♣
T954
♠
DB632
♥
96
♦
D95
♣
E86
♠
E9
♥
DBT75
♦
EB6
♣
732
♠
KT85
♥
832
♦
T74
♣
KDB
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 2♠
♥
A
6
200
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 2
♥
♣K
6
200
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 1UT
♦
2
5
200
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 2
♥
♣K
7
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ø 1UT
♣K
6
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 2♠
♣J
7
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 1UT
♣K
6
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 2UT
♣K
7
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 1UT
♥
Q
6
-50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
(Oversidder)
36
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 1UT
♣K
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 1UT
♥
Q
5
-100
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 2
♥
♣K
8
-110
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 1♠
♣T
8
-110
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 1UT
♣K
8
-120
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 2♠
♣T
9
-140
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
EB2
♦
KD862
♣
752
♠
54
♥
T9863
♦
T73
♣
KD3
♠
DB9873
♥
D7
♦
B4
♣
B94
♠
EK2
♥
K54
♦
E95
♣
ET86
Datum: 587
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3UT
♠5
11
660
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 3UT
♠4
11
660
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 3UT
♥
T
11
660
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
S 3UT
♥
T
11
660
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
(Oversidder)
36
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 3UT
♥
T
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 3UT
♣K
10
630
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
N 3UT
♠5
9
600
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
S 2UT
♠5
10
180
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 3
♦
♠Q
10
130
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB83
♥
D
♦
D32
♣
KT742
♠
T9765
♥
E84
♦
E954
♣
8
♠
KD
♥
B753
♦
BT7
♣
EB65
♠
42
♥
KT962
♦
K86
♣
D93
Datum: -61
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 2♣
♦
J
8
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
S 1UT
♣8
7
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 1UT
♠7
7
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 2♣
♦
J
8
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 1UT
♠7
7
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 2♣
♦
J
8
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
N 2♣
♠K
8
90
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 2UT
♣Q
7
50
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 1UT
♥
2
7
-90
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
(Oversidder)
36
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
S 1UT
♠6
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
S 1UT
♠T
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 1UT
♠T
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 2
♥
♣8
6
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 1UT
♦
2
5
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
S 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
S 1UT
♠6
4
-300
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
62
♥
BT83
♦
B543
♣
KD4
♠
KDB54
♥
D72
♦
T987
♣
9
♠
E73
♥
K94
♦
EK62
♣
732
♠
T98
♥
E65
♦
D
♣
EBT865
Datum: -218
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 3♣
♠K
9
110
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
S 3♣
♦
T
9
110
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3♣
♠K
9
110
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 4♣
♠K
9
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 3♣
♠K
8
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 4♣
♠K
9
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
S 4♣
♠K
9
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Ø 3
♦
♠T
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
(Oversidder)
36
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 3♠
♣4
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 2♠
♣K
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 3♠
♣K
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 2♠
♥
J
11
-200
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 5♣ D
♠K
9
-300
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T85
♥
BT
♦
KDBT9
♣
KB2
♠
EKB943
♥
8
♦
6
♣
97643
♠
D72
♥
EKD9
♦
8743
♣
D8
♠
6
♥
765432
♦
E52
♣
ET5
Datum: -300
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 5♠
♦
K
10
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 4♠
♦
K
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 3♠
♠5
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 3♠
♠5
11
-200
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
S 4
♥
♣9
8
-200
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 4♠
♥
J
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T54
♥
K754
♦
BT92
♣
DT
♠
KD9863
♥
DT8
♦
6
♣
K87
♠
EB7
♥
B62
♦
K3
♣
96532
♠
2
♥
E93
♦
ED8754
♣
EB4
Datum: 77
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 5
♦
♠K
11
400
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
S 4
♦
♠K
11
150
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
S 4
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 4
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
S 4
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 4
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
S 4
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
S 3
♦
♠K
10
130
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 3♠
♦
J
7
100
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 4♠
♦
J
8
100
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 3♠
♦
J
8
50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
S 4
♦
♠K
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 5
♦
♠K
10
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 4
♦
♠K
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
S 4
♦
♠K
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 4
♦
♠K
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
B8732
♦
ET
♣
KDB2
♠
KD95
♥
DT4
♦
KD62
♣
65
♠
EB32
♥
K6
♦
87
♣
ET943
♠
864
♥
E95
♦
B9543
♣
87
Datum: -219
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
V 3UT
♣K
6
300
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 4♠
♣8
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4♠
♣8
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 4♠
♠8
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 4♠
♣8
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 2
♥
♦
8
6
-100
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 3
♥
♦
8
7
-100
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 2♠
♣K
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 5
♥
D
♦
9
8
-500
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 4♠
♠T
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B7
♥
KD75
♦
BT43
♣
EB4
♠
EK83
♥
E2
♦
D8
♣
KDT82
♠
DT64
♥
T983
♦
K7652
♣
♠
952
♥
B64
♦
E9
♣
97653
Datum: -465
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
V 4♠
♦
J
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 4♠
♥
5
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 2UT
♦
J
9
-150
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 1♠
♥
K
10
-170
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 1♠
♥
K
11
-200
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
36
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E93
♥
D
♦
KDT96
♣
DB96
♠
KBT
♥
B
♦
752
♣
KT7542
♠
D87654
♥
EKT942
♦
B
♣
♠
2
♥
87653
♦
E843
♣
E83
Datum: -278
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
N 4
♦
♥
A
11
150
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
V 6♠ D
♦
K
11
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Ø 5♠ D
♦
A
10
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 5♠ D
♥
Q
10
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 5♠ D
♥
Q
10
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
N 5
♦
♥
A
10
-50
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 3♠
♦
4
11
-200
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 3♠
♥
8
11
-200
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4♠
♠A
10
-420
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 4
♥
♠2
10
-420
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
(Oversidder)
36
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 5♠
♦
A
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 5♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 5♠
♦
A
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 4♠ D
♥
Q
10
-590
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 5♠ D
♥
Q
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K8
♥
E85
♦
KD754
♣
D92
♠
D7
♥
KD3
♦
E962
♣
EB54
♠
BT9653
♥
T2
♦
T3
♣
T87
♠
E42
♥
B9764
♦
B8
♣
K63
Datum: 13
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
V 3UT
♦
K
4
250
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 2UT
♥
K
10
180
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
N 2UT
♣8
9
150
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
N 3
♦
♥
T
9
110
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 3♠
♦
J
7
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 2
♦
♠J
8
90
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
N 2
♦
♥
T
8
90
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 2♠
♦
J
7
50
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 2♠
♦
J
7
50
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
(Oversidder)
36
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2♠
♦
K
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K987
♥
87
♦
9543
♣
BT8
♠
ED3
♥
KD3
♦
K762
♣
965
♠
T65
♥
9654
♦
E8
♣
E732
♠
B42
♥
EBT2
♦
DBT
♣
KD4
Datum: -60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 2
♥
♦
Q
6
200
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
6
200
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 1UT
♥
J
6
100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 1UT
♥
K
7
90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 1UT
♥
Q
7
90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
S 1UT
♥
K
7
90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
(Oversidder)
36
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
S 1♣
♦
2
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
S 1
♥
♣6
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 1UT
♦
2
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 1
♥
♣6
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 1
♥
♣6
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 1
♥
♠3
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 1
♥
♦
2
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 1♣
♣6
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 1
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 1
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 2UT
♣J
8
-120
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 1UT
♥
7
8
-120
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
N 2
♦
♥
6
6
-200
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 2♠ D
♥
6
6
-500
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B983
♥
D43
♦
DT3
♣
T54
♠
EK5
♥
97
♦
982
♣
ED632
♠
DT74
♥
B62
♦
K64
♣
B97
♠
62
♥
EKT85
♦
EB75
♣
K8
Datum: 97
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 3
♥
♣A
10
170
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 2
♥
♠K
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 2
♥
♠K
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 1
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 2
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
(Oversidder)
36
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 3♣
♥
3
7
100
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 3♣
♥
4
7
100
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
V 3♣
♥
3
7
100
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 2UT
♥
5
7
50
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 3♣
♣4
8
50
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
V 3♣
♥
3
8
50
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 3♣
♥
3
9
-110
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D94
♥
T74
♦
KT863
♣
ET
♠
ET75
♥
5
♦
D92
♣
D9642
♠
K
♥
KDB982
♦
74
♣
KB85
♠
B8632
♥
E63
♦
EB5
♣
73
Datum: -112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
V 3UT
♠4
4
250
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 3UT
♦
3
6
150
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3UT
♠4
6
150
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 2UT
♦
6
6
100
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
7
50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 4♣
♦
A
9
50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Ø 2♣
♣A
9
-110
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 2UT
♠Q
8
-120
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 2
♥
♣7
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 3
♥
♠5
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
(Oversidder)
36
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 2
♥
♣7
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 2
♥
♣7
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 3
♥
♠2
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 3
♥
♠8
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 3
♥
♠2
11
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 3
♥
♣7
11
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 2
♥
♣7
11
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 2
♥
♣3
11
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 2
♥
♣7
11
-200
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
S 2♠ D
♥
5
5
-800
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KB954
♥
B
♦
T974
♣
T64
♠
7
♥
T9762
♦
E853
♣
532
♠
DT2
♥
E83
♦
KD
♣
EKB87
♠
E863
♥
KD54
♦
B62
♣
D9
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 2
♥
♦
T
7
100
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ø 5♣
♠A
10
100
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Ø 2UT
♠3
7
100
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
N 2♠
♣A
7
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 2♠
♣A
7
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 2♠
♣A
7
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
N 3♠
♣A
7
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 2♠
♣A
6
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
N 3♠
♣A
7
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 2UT
♠2
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 2UT
♠3
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Ø 2♣
♥
K
10
-130
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 2UT
♠3
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 3♠
♣A
6
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 3♣
♠A
11
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
N 4♠ D
♣A
6
-800
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
N 4♠ D
♣A
6
-800
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EB86
♥
KDT97
♦
E876
♣
♠
D53
♥
EB
♦
K43
♣
KDB92
♠
T4
♥
65432
♦
D9
♣
8743
♠
K972
♥
8
♦
BT52
♣
ET65
Datum: 379
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 5♣ D
♥
K
6
1100
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
V 5♣ D
♥
K
8
500
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 4♠
♣K
10
420
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 4♠
♣K
10
420
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
S 3♠
♣K
12
230
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
S 3♠
♣K
11
200
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 3♠
♣K
9
140
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 2UT
♣8
8
120
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 5♠
♣K
10
-50
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 4♠
♣K
9
-50
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K54
♥
D8
♦
975
♣
KB985
♠
DT3
♥
KBT752
♦
KB3
♣
E
♠
92
♥
963
♦
ED864
♣
T72
♠
EB876
♥
E4
♦
T2
♣
D643
Datum: -92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
S 2♠
♣A
10
170
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 4
♥
D
♠4
9
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 4
♥
D
♠K
9
100
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 4
♥
♠4
9
50
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 4
♥
♠3
9
50
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 4
♥
♠4
9
50
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
V 4
♥
♠4
9
50
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 4♠
♣A
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Ø 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3
♥
♠4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 3
♥
♠5
10
-170
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 3
♥
♠4
10
-170
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 4
♥
♠K
10
-420
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 4
♥
♠4
10
-420
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
V 4
♥
♠4
10
-420
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET76
♥
T9
♦
B2
♣
98732
♠
K95
♥
EKD742
♦
4
♣
K65
♠
832
♥
B65
♦
983
♣
DBT4
♠
DB4
♥
83
♦
EKDT765
♣
E
Datum: 224
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
S 5
♦
D
♥
A
11
550
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 5
♦
D
♥
Q
11
550
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
N 4♠
♣Q
12
480
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
N 4♠
♥
5
11
450
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 3♠
♥
8
11
200
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 4
♥
D
♦
J
9
200
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 4
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 4
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 4
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 4
♦
♥
A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 3
♥
♦
J
8
100
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT52
♥
K7
♦
T95
♣
DB83
♠
ED87
♥
E64
♦
KB
♣
T976
♠
93
♥
T532
♦
E8742
♣
E5
♠
K64
♥
DB98
♦
D63
♣
K42
Datum: -88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 1UT
♥
8
5
200
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
6
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
6
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 1UT
♣Q
7
-90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
7
-90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
V 2
♦
♣Q
8
-90
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 1UT
♠2
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 1UT
♠2
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 1UT
♠5
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 1UT
♥
8
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 1UT
♦
T
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 1UT
♦
T
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 1UT
♠2
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
V 1UT
♠2
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 1UT
♦
T
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 1UT
♦
9
10
-180
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D93
♥
765
♦
9543
♣
ED4
♠
KBT8
♥
ET93
♦
KD
♣
T92
♠
E52
♥
KDB2
♦
T
♣
KB763
♠
764
♥
84
♦
EB8762
♣
85
Datum: -370
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 6
♥
♥
7
10
100
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 6
♥
♣A
11
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 4
♥
♦
9
10
-420
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 4
♥
♥
7
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 4
♥
♥
8
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 4
♥
♥
4
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 4
♥
♣8
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B5
♥
ED653
♦
8
♣
KDB74
♠
KDT4
♥
KB97
♦
K53
♣
86
♠
E9762
♥
8
♦
EB42
♣
E93
♠
83
♥
T42
♦
DT976
♣
T52
Datum: -598
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 6♠
♥
4
11
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 5♠
♥
4
10
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 4
♥
D
♠A
7
-500
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 3UT
♣K
9
-600
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-620
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Ø 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
8,0
-8,0
71,1
29,0
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 4♠
♦
6
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 5♠
♥
4
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 4♠
♥
4
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 4♠
♣T
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4♠
♦
6
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 4♠
♦
6
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 4♠
♥
T
12
-680
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 7
♥
D
♠A
7
-1400
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B9432
♥
T954
♦
E53
♣
9
♠
EKD765
♥
E6
♦
D42
♣
84
♠
♥
D3
♦
KBT986
♣
EKD76
♠
T8
♥
KB872
♦
7
♣
BT532
Datum: -526
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 4♠
♣9
8
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 4♠ D
♣9
9
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 4♠
♣9
8
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
V 4♠
♣9
8
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
V 5♠
♦
A
9
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 6
♦
♥
2
11
100
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 6
♦
♥
2
11
100
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 6
♦
♥
7
11
100
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 3♠
♣9
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 5
♦
♥
7
12
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4♠
♣9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3UT
♣9
12
-690
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 3UT
♣J
12
-690
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 3UT
♥
7
12
-690
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Ø 6
♦
♣J
12
-1370
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 6
♦
♣J
12
-1370
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 6
♦
♦
6
12
-1370
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 6
♦
♥
2
12
-1370
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 6UT
♣J
12
-1440
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 6UT
♣2
12
-1440
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K6
♥
B52
♦
652
♣
DB985
♠
EB9875
♥
EK863
♦
T
♣
K
♠
D4
♥
DT74
♦
EB974
♣
T7
♠
T32
♥
9
♦
KD83
♣
E6432
Datum: -344
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
V 6
♥
♣Q
11
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 6
♥
♣J
11
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 6
♥
♣Q
11
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 6
♥
♣Q
11
50
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3
♥
♣Q
11
-200
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 4
♥
♥
2
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
V 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 4♠
♣Q
12
-480
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 4
♥
♥
2
12
-480
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D92
♥
E92
♦
K
♣
KB8732
♠
K74
♥
DBT86
♦
DB4
♣
96
♠
EB85
♥
♦
E87632
♣
ED4
♠
T63
♥
K7543
♦
T95
♣
T5
Datum: -266
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
Ø 3
♦
♣8
11
-150
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 2
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 4
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 2♠
♣T
10
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
Ø 4
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 2
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 3
♦
♥
4
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 2
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3
♦
♥
3
12
-170
6,0
-6,0
65,8
34,2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 2UT
♣T
10
-180
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 3
♦
♣T
13
-190
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 2♠
♣T
12
-230
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Ø 5
♦
♣T
11
-600
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 5
♦
♣T
12
-620
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 5
♦
♣T
12
-620
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 3UT
♣T
12
-690
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K2
♥
42
♦
DB62
♣
K7632
♠
EB95
♥
E83
♦
K97
♣
EB8
♠
DT43
♥
T97
♦
E83
♣
954
♠
876
♥
KDB65
♦
T54
♣
DT
Datum: -57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 3UT
♦
2
7
200
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
V 4♠
♦
Q
8
200
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
S 2
♥
♠2
8
110
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 3♠
♥
K
8
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 3♠
♥
K
8
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 1UT
♦
2
7
-90
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
N 2
♥
♥
T
7
-100
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 2♠
♥
K
8
-110
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
V 1UT
♣3
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 1UT
♣3
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 1UT
♣3
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 1UT
♥
4
9
-150
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 2
♦
♥
A
6
-200
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KBT
♥
B96
♦
K975
♣
T73
♠
96532
♥
5
♦
ED2
♣
EK95
♠
7
♥
KDT743
♦
T863
♣
86
♠
ED84
♥
E82
♦
B4
♣
DB42
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
13
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 3
♦
D
♦
4
6
500
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 1UT
♥
3
9
150
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
15
V 2♠
♣T
5
150
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 1UT
♥
K
9
150
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
10
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
20
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
19
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
N 2UT
♥
K
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
33
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 2UT
♥
K
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
24
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 2♠
♣7
6
100
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
26
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
N 1UT
♥
K
7
90
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
N 1UT
♥
K
7
90
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
N 1UT
♥
K
7
90
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
28
S 2♠
♥
5
7
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
N 3♠
♥
K
7
-100
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
17
V 2
♥
♠J
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
10
-170
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
10
-170
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
11
-200
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 3♣
♥
5
5
-200
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4