+
Turnering #132
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 16-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T54
♥
932
♦
E64
♣
E843
♠
♥
BT876
♦
KB873
♣
K76
♠
K982
♥
E4
♦
T952
♣
DB9
♠
EDB763
♥
KD5
♦
D
♣
T52
Datum: 82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
S 2♠ D
♥
J
10
670
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 3♠
♥
J
10
170
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 2♠
♥
J
10
170
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3♠
♥
J
10
170
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
S 2♠
♥
J
10
170
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 3♠
♦
7
10
170
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2UT
♠T
5
150
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
S 3♠
♥
J
9
140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
S 3♠
♦
3
9
140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
S 3♠
♥
J
9
140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 2♠
♦
7
9
140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 2♠
♥
J
9
140
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 4
♦
D
♣A
9
100
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 4
♦
D
♠T
9
100
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 4
♦
♠A
9
50
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
S 4♠ D
♥
4
9
-100
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 3
♦
♠5
9
-110
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 4
♦
♠5
10
-130
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 4
♦
♠T
10
-130
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 4
♦
D
♠A
10
-510
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
942
♥
T43
♦
D52
♣
K952
♠
8753
♥
K8
♦
76
♣
EDB84
♠
EKDBT
♥
D2
♦
BT98
♣
T7
♠
6
♥
EB9765
♦
EK43
♣
63
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 4♠
♦
K
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 4♠
♦
K
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Ø 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
72
♥
752
♦
EDB5
♣
B973
♠
EK9653
♥
T
♦
K84
♣
862
♠
T84
♥
EDB86
♦
32
♣
K54
♠
DB
♥
K943
♦
T976
♣
EDT
Datum: -41
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♠2
7
300
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3♠
♣3
7
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 3♠ D
♦
A
8
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
V 3♠
♥
7
7
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 3♠
♥
5
8
100
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 3♠
♣9
8
100
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 4
♦
♠A
9
-50
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 2♠
♣7
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
V 2♠
♠7
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
V 2♠
♥
7
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 2♠
♠7
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 4♣
♠A
7
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
V 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 3♠
♦
A
11
-200
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 3♠
♦
A
11
-200
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT98
♥
B963
♦
KT
♣
E92
♠
ED4
♥
KD87
♦
EB87
♣
B7
♠
765
♥
ET2
♦
D92
♣
D654
♠
K32
♥
54
♦
6543
♣
KT83
Datum: -127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
V 1UT
♠J
6
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 3UT
♥
6
8
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
V 1UT
♠J
7
-90
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 2♠
♣J
7
-100
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
V 2
♥
♠J
8
-110
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-13,0
13,0
15,8
84,2
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 3UT
♠Q
9
-600
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ED4
♥
KDB2
♦
KD5
♣
ED3
♠
BT8
♥
ET963
♦
982
♣
K8
♠
K32
♥
7
♦
ET743
♣
B752
♠
9765
♥
854
♦
B6
♣
T964
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
N 2UT
♥
7
10
180
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 2UT
♦
4
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
N 2UT
♥
7
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
N 2UT
♦
4
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
N 2UT
♦
4
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
N 2UT
♦
3
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 2UT
♦
2
8
120
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
N 2UT
♦
4
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 3UT
♠3
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 2UT
♦
4
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 2UT
♦
3
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
N 2UT
♦
3
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
N 2UT
♥
7
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 2UT
♦
4
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
N 2UT
♦
3
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 2UT
♦
3
6
-200
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 3UT
♦
4
6
-300
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
72
♥
EKB975
♦
E7
♣
KB4
♠
KB853
♥
8643
♦
543
♣
8
♠
E964
♥
DT2
♦
K
♣
EDT92
♠
DT
♥
♦
DBT9862
♣
7653
Datum: -127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
S 4
♦
♣8
10
130
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 4
♦
♠8
10
130
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 4
♥
♦
K
9
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
N 4
♥
♦
K
9
-50
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 3
♥
♣A
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
N 3
♥
♣A
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 3
♥
♠4
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 4
♦
♣8
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
9
-140
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 4
♦
♣8
7
-150
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
S 4
♦
♣8
7
-150
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
S 5
♦
D
♣8
9
-300
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
9
-600
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 4
♥
D
♠A
6
-800
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED3
♥
KD5
♦
T96
♣
T865
♠
T852
♥
EBT9873
♦
B
♣
7
♠
B764
♥
6
♦
752
♣
EK942
♠
K9
♥
42
♦
EKD843
♣
DB3
Datum: 443
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
7
800
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
N 3UT
♣2
12
690
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
N 3UT
♥
6
12
690
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 3UT
♣4
12
690
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
N 3UT
♣A
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 3UT
♥
7
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 3UT
♣2
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 3UT
♣2
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 3UT
♣A
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
N 3UT
♣4
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
N 3UT
♥
6
11
660
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 3UT
♥
J
10
630
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 3UT
♥
6
10
630
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 3
♥
D
♦
9
7
500
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 3
♥
♦
T
7
200
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
S 5
♦
♣7
8
-300
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
N 5
♦
♥
A
8
-300
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 5
♦
♣7
8
-300
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
S 5
♦
♥
A
8
-300
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT8743
♥
B6
♦
9732
♣
♠
652
♥
5
♦
DT64
♣
EDB54
♠
♥
ET942
♦
KB8
♣
T9863
♠
ED9
♥
KD873
♦
E5
♣
K72
Datum: 389
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 4♠
♣T
12
480
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
N 4♠
♣T
12
480
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
N 5♠
♥
A
11
450
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 4♠
♣T
11
450
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 4♠
♥
5
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 4♠
♥
5
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
S 4♠
♥
5
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
N 4♠
♣T
10
420
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♣Q
9
400
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 5♣
♠A
11
-400
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
87432
♥
D9832
♦
T3
♣
3
♠
9
♥
KT74
♦
KD954
♣
BT2
♠
EKD6
♥
6
♦
B62
♣
K8765
♠
BT5
♥
EB5
♦
E87
♣
ED94
Datum: -47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
S 2♠ D
♠9
8
470
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
S 3
♥
♠9
9
140
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
S 2
♥
♠9
8
110
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 1UT
♠7
6
100
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
N 2♠
♥
6
7
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
V 2
♦
♠8
8
-90
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
N 2
♥
D
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 3♠
♥
6
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 2♠
♦
K
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 1UT
♦
K
5
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 2
♥
D
♠A
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 2UT
♥
2
8
-120
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 3
♦
♠9
10
-130
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
N 3
♥
D
♠9
7
-300
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D865
♥
KT854
♦
T8
♣
E9
♠
KT972
♥
E3
♦
♣
KB7532
♠
E3
♥
D9762
♦
E76
♣
D84
♠
B4
♥
B
♦
KDB95432
♣
T6
Datum: -315
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
K
8
800
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 3
♦
D
♥
A
9
670
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
9
100
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
9
-140
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
S 4
♦
D
♥
A
9
-200
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
S 5
♦
D
♥
A
9
-500
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
S 4
♦
D
♣5
8
-500
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
42,1
57,9
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 3UT
♦
K
10
-630
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 5♠ D
♦
T
11
-850
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 6♣
♦
K
12
-1370
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EDT86
♥
T2
♦
6
♣
DT973
♠
K74
♥
9543
♦
DT942
♣
8
♠
93
♥
B87
♦
EKB75
♣
KB4
♠
B52
♥
EKD6
♦
83
♣
E652
Datum: 199
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 4♠
♦
A
11
450
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
N 4♠
♦
A
11
450
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 4♠
♦
A
11
450
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
A
8
300
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
7
200
5,0
-5,0
63,2
36,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 2♠
♦
A
10
170
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
V 3UT
♠6
6
150
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
7
150
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3♣
♦
2
10
130
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
7
100
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 3
♦
♠J
7
100
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
S 5♣
♦
5
10
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
S 5♣
♦
T
10
-50
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 5♣
♦
2
9
-100
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EB652
♥
643
♦
E53
♣
E5
♠
DT84
♥
B
♦
DBT72
♣
764
♠
K
♥
D9872
♦
8
♣
DB9832
♠
973
♥
EKT5
♦
K964
♣
KT
Datum: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Ø 5
♥
D
♠9
4
1700
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
N 4♠
♦
8
10
620
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
8
500
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
N 3UT
♣8
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
N 4♠
♣Q
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 4♠
♣Q
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 4♠
♣Q
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 4♠
♣6
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
N 4♠
♣Q
8
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
S 3
♥
♦
Q
7
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 4♠
♦
8
8
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
S 2
♦
♣6
6
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 3UT
♦
Q
7
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 4♠
♣Q
8
-200
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
S 3
♦
♥
J
6
-300
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
N 6♠
♣Q
8
-400
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B954
♥
EKB53
♦
E8
♣
54
♠
T7
♥
876
♦
KBT62
♣
973
♠
ED82
♥
T9
♦
9
♣
EKDB82
♠
K63
♥
D42
♦
D7543
♣
T6
Datum: -69
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 4♣
♥
2
8
200
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 4♣
♥
2
9
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 3♣
♥
2
8
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 4♣
♥
4
9
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 4♣
♥
2
9
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
(Oversidder)
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 3♣
♥
2
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 3♣
♥
4
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Ø 3♣
♥
2
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 3♣
♥
2
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3♣
♥
4
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 3♣
♥
2
10
-130
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 3♣
♥
Q
10
-130
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
N 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
N 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
-16,0
16,0
7,9
92,1
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 4
♥
D
♣A
8
-500
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EB9
♥
T
♦
D763
♣
EDT94
♠
7
♥
KB86542
♦
EBT2
♣
2
♠
8642
♥
D93
♦
K84
♣
K73
♠
KDT53
♥
E7
♦
95
♣
B865
Datum: 95
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 4♠ D
♣2
10
590
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 4♠
♠7
10
420
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
S 4♠
♣2
10
420
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
S 4♠
♣2
10
420
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 5
♥
D
♥
T
9
300
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
V 5
♥
D
♠A
9
300
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
(Oversidder)
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 5
♥
D
♥
T
10
100
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
S 5♠
♥
K
10
-50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
S 4♠
♣2
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
N 5♣
♥
3
10
-50
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
V 3
♥
♦
3
10
-170
-9,0
9,0
26,3
73,7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
V 4
♥
♦
3
10
-420
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
V 4
♥
♦
7
10
-420
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 4
♥
♥
T
10
-420
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 4
♥
♥
T
10
-420
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 4
♥
♥
T
11
-450
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KB8432
♥
E
♦
E9843
♣
D
♠
96
♥
KDB852
♦
T6
♣
984
♠
EDT7
♥
963
♦
K7
♣
BT62
♠
5
♥
T74
♦
DB52
♣
EK753
Datum: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 5
♦
♥
6
11
600
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Ø 5
♥
D
♠5
8
500
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
N 3
♦
♥
6
11
150
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
N 2♠
♥
6
8
110
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
N 2♠
♥
6
8
110
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 2♠
♥
3
8
110
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
N 2♠
♥
7
8
110
10,0
-10,0
76,3
23,7
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 3
♥
♠5
8
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
(Oversidder)
36
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 5
♦
♥
6
10
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 3♠
♥
6
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
N 3♠
♥
6
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
N 3♠
♥
8
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 4♠
♣2
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
39,5
60,5
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 3
♥
♠6
9
-140
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
N 3♠
♥
9
7
-200
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 4♠
♥
6
8
-200
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
N 2
♥
♠A
5
-300
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
N 4♠ D
♥
6
7
-800
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E92
♥
EB
♦
T85
♣
97653
♠
K86
♥
D65
♦
EK94
♣
EDT
♠
D7
♥
K9843
♦
7632
♣
42
♠
BT543
♥
T72
♦
DB
♣
KB8
Datum: -186
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
V 2UT
♣7
6
200
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 2♠
♦
A
7
-50
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 2♠
♦
A
6
-100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 1
♦
♥
A
9
-110
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
V 1
♦
♣7
10
-130
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 3
♥
♠J
9
-140
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
V 2
♥
♣7
9
-140
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 2
♥
♠J
9
-140
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 2UT
♣3
9
-150
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
V 3
♥
♣6
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 2UT
♣6
10
-180
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
V 2UT
♣7
10
-180
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 2UT
♣7
10
-180
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
V 2UT
♣3
10
-180
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2UT
♣9
11
-210
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 2UT
♣7
11
-210
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Ø 2
♥
♥
2
12
-230
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 4
♥
♠J
10
-620
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
V 3UT
♦
8
10
-630
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
975
♥
T87
♦
KB6
♣
DB73
♠
KD3
♥
9
♦
DT85
♣
EK842
♠
ET62
♥
KDB
♦
E42
♣
T96
♠
B84
♥
E65432
♦
973
♣
5
Datum: -310
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 5♣
♥
A
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 5♣
♥
8
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Ø 4♠
♣5
9
50
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 4♠
♣5
9
50
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
50
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Ø 3♣
♠4
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Ø 3UT
♠4
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
23,7
76,3
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Ø 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
S 4
♥
D
♥
9
5
-1100
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKDBT987
♥
3
♦
62
♣
T6
♠
542
♥
E954
♦
T7
♣
KB87
♠
♥
DT8762
♦
K95
♣
D532
♠
63
♥
KB
♦
EDB843
♣
E94
Datum: 730
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 6♠
♥
6
12
1430
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
N 6♠
♥
8
12
1430
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
N 6♠
♥
8
12
1430
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
N 4♠
♥
4
13
710
13,0
-13,0
84,2
15,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 4♠
♥
7
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
N 4♠
♥
2
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
N 5♠
♥
7
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
N 4♠
♥
2
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 4♠
♥
T
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
N 4♠
♥
2
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
N 4♠
♥
8
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 4♠
♥
7
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
N 5♠
♥
2
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
N 4♠
♥
6
12
680
2,0
-2,0
55,3
44,7
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
N 5♠
♥
2
11
650
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
N 4♠
♥
3
11
650
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
N 4♠
♥
6
11
650
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 7
♥
D
♠4
10
500
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 5
♥
D
♠6
9
300
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
V 5
♥
♠A
10
50
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
54
♥
B94
♦
97542
♣
K73
♠
EKBT96
♥
T7
♦
EKDB3
♣
♠
D2
♥
EKD853
♦
♣
ET654
♠
873
♥
62
♦
T86
♣
DB982
Datum: -1913
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 3UT
♣Q
13
-720
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
V 6♠
♣K
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 6♠
♣2
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
V 6♠
♣7
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
V 6♠
♦
7
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 6
♥
♣Q
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 6♠
♣3
13
-1460
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
(Oversidder)
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
V 7♠
♦
9
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
V 7♠
♥
9
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 7♠
♠2
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ø 7
♥
♣Q
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 7♠
♠4
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 7♠
♣7
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
V 7♠
♠5
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
V 7♠
♦
7
13
-2210
-2,0
2,0
44,7
55,3
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 7UT
♦
2
13
-2220
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 7UT
♦
9
13
-2220
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 7UT
♣Q
13
-2220
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 7UT
♣9
13
-2220
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 7UT
♣Q
13
-2220
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
B752
♦
K875
♣
B62
♠
KB632
♥
D
♦
B94
♣
E875
♠
74
♥
ET84
♦
D62
♣
DT94
♠
D985
♥
K963
♦
ET3
♣
K3
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Ø 1UT
♥
3
4
300
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
V 2♠
♥
2
5
300
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2♠
♥
2
6
200
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
S 3
♥
♦
9
9
140
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
S 3
♥
♦
4
9
140
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
S 2
♥
♠3
9
140
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
V 2♠
♥
2
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 3♣
♦
5
8
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 3♣
♦
5
8
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
V 2♠
♦
5
7
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
V 3♣
♣2
8
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 1UT
♥
3
6
100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
-8,0
8,0
29,0
71,1
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
S 2
♥
♦
4
7
-100
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
S 2
♥
♠2
7
-100
-12,0
12,0
18,4
81,6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
S 3
♥
♠2
7
-200
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
S 3
♥
♣A
7
-200
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
S 3
♥
♥
Q
7
-200
-17,0
17,0
5,3
94,7
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT84
♥
♦
K76542
♣
B74
♠
ED9
♥
97
♦
ED
♣
ED9632
♠
K76532
♥
K543
♦
93
♣
T
♠
♥
EDBT862
♦
BT8
♣
K85
Datum: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Ø 4♠
♦
J
7
150
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 4♣
♠4
7
150
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Ø 4♠
♦
J
8
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Ø 4♠ D
♦
J
9
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
V 5♣ D
♦
2
10
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 4♣
♦
5
8
100
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 4♠
♣5
9
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 4♠
♦
J
9
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 4♠
♦
8
9
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 4♠
♦
J
9
50
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
(Oversidder)
36
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 4
♥
♥
9
9
-100
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 3♠
♥
2
11
-200
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 3
♥
D
♥
9
8
-200
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
S 3
♥
D
♥
7
8
-200
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
10,5
89,5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-450
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T98
♥
86
♦
D8
♣
EBT974
♠
DB54
♥
E952
♦
K432
♣
3
♠
EK762
♥
DB4
♦
ET5
♣
D6
♠
3
♥
KT73
♦
B976
♣
K852
Datum: -541
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 5♠
♣2
10
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Ø 4
♥
♣2
9
100
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
S 5♣ D
♠Q
9
-300
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 5♣ D
♠K
8
-500
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 5♣ D
♠Q
8
-500
12,0
-12,0
81,6
18,4
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-620
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-620
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-620
7,0
-7,0
68,4
31,6
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 5♠
♣8
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Ø 4♠
♠3
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Ø 4♠
♣6
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Ø 5♠
♣5
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 4♠
♥
3
12
-680
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
Ø 4♠
♥
3
12
-680
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T3
♥
BT
♦
D8543
♣
K754
♠
KD2
♥
D76432
♦
♣
EDT6
♠
E8654
♥
85
♦
EBT7
♣
92
♠
B97
♥
EK9
♦
K962
♣
B83
Datum: -201
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Ø 3♠
♠7
8
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
V 4
♥
♦
3
9
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
V 3
♥
♠T
8
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
100
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
V 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
V 1
♥
♠T
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
V 2
♥
♠T
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 3♠
♠3
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
V 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
52,6
47,4
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 3
♦
♥
2
7
-200
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 3
♦
♠K
7
-200
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 3
♦
♠K
7
-200
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 3
♦
♠K
5
-400
-11,0
11,0
21,1
79,0
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
S 3
♦
D
♥
4
7
-500
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
S 3
♦
D
♥
2
7
-500
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-620
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
953
♥
4
♦
B853
♣
EKB86
♠
B74
♥
52
♦
K9764
♣
942
♠
KDT82
♥
EB76
♦
2
♣
T53
♠
E6
♥
KDT983
♦
EDT
♣
D7
Datum: 82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
S 4
♥
♥
5
11
450
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
S 4
♥
♠4
10
420
16,0
-16,0
92,1
7,9
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
S 3
♥
♠4
10
170
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
S 2
♥
♠7
10
170
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
S 3
♥
♠7
10
170
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
S 3
♥
♠J
10
170
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
S 2
♥
♠J
10
170
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
(Oversidder)
36
M+*
M*
3,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
S 3
♥
♠7
9
140
3,0
-3,0
57,9
42,1
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
S 4
♥
♠4
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
S 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♠4
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
S 3
♥
♠4
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
S 3
♥
♠J
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
S 4
♥
♠4
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
N 4♣
♦
2
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
S 3
♥
♠4
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
31,6
68,4
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
S 3UT
♠J
7
-100
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
S 4
♥
♠J
8
-100
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KBT43
♥
KT42
♦
D
♣
EK2
♠
E6
♥
765
♦
EK852
♣
DT8
♠
982
♥
E3
♦
T7643
♣
743
♠
D75
♥
DB98
♦
B9
♣
B965
Datum: 111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
420
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
18,0
-18,0
97,4
2,6
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
N 2
♥
♦
T
10
170
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
N 3
♥
♣2
10
170
14,0
-14,0
86,8
13,2
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
N 2♠
♦
7
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
N 2♠
♠4
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
N 2♠
♦
7
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 2♠
♦
7
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
N 2♠
♦
K
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
N 3♠
♦
7
9
140
4,0
-4,0
60,5
39,5
(Oversidder)
36
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-6,0
6,0
34,2
65,8
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
N 4♠
♦
5
9
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
N 4♠
♦
7
9
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
S 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-14,0
14,0
13,2
86,8
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T8654
♥
KB9
♦
T9
♣
E63
♠
EKB7
♥
843
♦
B8
♣
K984
♠
2
♥
ED752
♦
KD543
♣
B7
♠
D93
♥
T6
♦
E762
♣
DT52
Datum: -449
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
8
200
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
Ø 4
♥
♠3
9
100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
9
100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
V 3UT
♦
T
8
100
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
Ø 3
♥
♣2
10
-170
11,0
-11,0
79,0
21,1
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 3UT
♣3
9
-600
9,0
-9,0
73,7
26,3
(Oversidder)
36
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
Ø 4
♥
♥
T
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
-5,0
5,0
36,8
63,2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
Ø 4
♥
♣2
11
-650
-19,0
19,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E8
♥
D87
♦
E76
♣
DB832
♠
DB543
♥
K43
♦
952
♣
K4
♠
KT92
♥
EB92
♦
B4
♣
E76
♠
76
♥
T65
♦
KDT83
♣
T95
Datum: -174
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
7
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
6
V 2
♥
♣Q
6
100
19,0
-19,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
23
N 1UT
♠T
6
-50
17,0
-17,0
94,7
5,3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
42
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
27
V 2♠
♣Q
9
-140
15,0
-15,0
89,5
10,5
(Oversidder)
36
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
18
M*
M+*
0,0
3,8
50,0
60,0
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
15
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39
Ø 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
40
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
14
V 2♠
♠A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
10
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
3
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
8
V 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
4
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
9
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
38
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
16
V 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Kurt Kragh Sørensen - Carlo Vestergaard
11
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
2
V 1♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Inge Keiser - Peter Enevoldsen
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
37
V 2♠
♦
A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Per Ebdrup - Danny Hansen (S)
24
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
30
V 2♠
♣2
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
25
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
29
V 2♠
♣2
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
26
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
28
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
32
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
22
V 2♠
♦
7
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
21
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Thomas Hahn (S)
33
V 2♠
♦
6
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
35
Nanny Pabst - Anita Lehmann (S)
19
V 3♠
♣Q
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
34
Gitte Bonde - Hans Jørgen Pedersen (S)
20
V 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
47,4
52,6
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
12
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
1
Ø 4♠
♠A
10
-420
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4
Søren Caspersen - Emil Buus Thomsen (S)
13
Keld Grann (S) - Lars Peter Damgaard
41
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-18,0
18,0
2,6
97,4