+
Turnering #151
Forårsturnering del 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Forårsturnering del 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-04-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
84
♥
95
♦
BT9
♣
K76543
♠
KT9
♥
EKT8
♦
E64
♣
D98
♠
ED652
♥
76
♦
87
♣
EBT2
♠
B73
♥
DB432
♦
KD532
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
0
3
5
3
4
S
0
0
4
5
3
9
Ø
13
13
9
7
10
11
V
13
12
9
7
10
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -490 / Par: -1520 7NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Ø 4♠
♦
2
12
-480
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Ø 4♠
♦
K
12
-480
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,0
5,0
49,8
50,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
V 3UT
♣3
12
-490
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 3UT
♥
9
13
-520
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 3UT
♣7
13
-520
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED
♥
B986
♦
ED95
♣
KDT
♠
875432
♥
ED54
♦
K
♣
94
♠
K96
♥
T32
♦
BT7
♣
B853
♠
BT
♥
K7
♦
86432
♣
E762
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
7
9
8
18
S
6
5
7
9
8
8
Ø
5
8
6
4
5
5
V
5
8
6
4
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 257 / Par: 100 3♠X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
N 3UT
♣3
10
630
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
N 3UT
♣3
9
600
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
N 1UT
♦
J
9
150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
N 2UT
♣8
9
150
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,0
5,0
49,8
50,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 2
♦
♦
J
9
110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 5
♦
♠6
10
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB82
♥
B7
♦
K87
♣
KBT5
♠
ET4
♥
D98642
♦
D
♣
D73
♠
D65
♥
EK3
♦
BT52
♣
984
♠
973
♥
T5
♦
E9643
♣
E62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
5
8
8
12
S
6
7
5
8
8
8
Ø
7
5
8
4
5
10
V
7
5
8
4
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 7 / Par: -100 3♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 4
♥
♠2
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
V 3
♥
♣J
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
S 2
♦
♠4
8
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,0
5,0
49,8
50,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
S 1UT
♥
4
5
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 2
♥
♦
7
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 3
♥
♦
8
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT8
♥
K932
♦
T4
♣
DT9
♠
D52
♥
T854
♦
DB7
♣
EK2
♠
E43
♥
76
♦
EK65
♣
B654
♠
976
♥
EDB
♦
9832
♣
873
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
7
5
5
9
S
5
6
7
5
5
7
Ø
7
6
6
8
8
12
V
7
6
6
8
8
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -122 / Par: -90 2
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Ø 3UT
♠9
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Ø 3
♦
♠9
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 3UT
♦
T
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 3UT
♠8
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,0
5,0
49,8
50,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
V 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 3UT
♠8
10
-630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E864
♥
EKB7
♦
75
♣
KT6
♠
932
♥
DT2
♦
DB4
♣
ED72
♠
BT75
♥
643
♦
E9862
♣
5
♠
KD
♥
985
♦
KT3
♣
B9843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
10
7
10
15
S
8
9
10
7
10
9
Ø
3
4
3
6
3
5
V
3
4
3
6
3
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 163 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
N 3UT
♦
8
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
11
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
M
M*
5,0
5,4
50,0
53,6
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 2UT
♦
6
8
120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 2UT
♦
2
8
120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 2UT
♦
2
8
120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
N 2UT
♦
6
8
120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KD62
♥
♦
KD654
♣
K543
♠
E5
♥
EKT96
♦
T72
♣
EB2
♠
B984
♥
752
♦
E83
♣
D96
♠
T73
♥
DB843
♦
B9
♣
T87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
7
7
13
S
5
7
5
7
7
4
Ø
7
6
8
5
6
7
V
7
6
8
6
6
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -167 / Par: -100 2♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 2
♥
♦
K
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
(Oversidder)
11
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
M
M*
5,0
5,4
50,0
53,6
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
V 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 2
♥
D
♣5
9
-870
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
KDB65
♦
53
♣
T8654
♠
EKB5
♥
2
♦
K986
♣
D932
♠
43
♥
E983
♦
BT74
♣
EKB
♠
D98762
♥
T74
♦
ED2
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
5
5
1
4
6
S
2
5
5
1
4
8
Ø
10
8
7
11
9
13
V
10
8
7
11
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -193 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 3♣
♠T
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 3UT
♥
K
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 3♣
♠T
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
11
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
M
M*
5,0
5,4
50,0
53,6
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
S 2♠ D
♥
2
7
-200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
V 3UT
♥
K
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Ø 3UT
♠6
11
-660
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
96543
♥
EKDT
♦
E8
♣
D8
♠
B82
♥
965
♦
KD92
♣
K74
♠
D7
♥
B
♦
B54
♣
ET96532
♠
EKT
♥
87432
♦
T763
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
10
4
4
15
S
6
9
10
4
4
8
Ø
5
3
3
7
9
8
V
5
3
3
7
9
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 202 / Par: 300 5♣X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 5♣ D
♠A
9
300
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
11
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
M
M*
5,0
5,4
50,0
53,6
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 3♠
♥
J
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KB93
♥
E2
♦
KD8
♣
DB97
♠
D876
♥
DB95
♦
975
♣
86
♠
T
♥
KT8763
♦
BT4
♣
EK2
♠
E542
♥
4
♦
E632
♣
T543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
10
5
10
11
16
S
9
10
5
10
11
8
Ø
4
3
8
2
2
11
V
4
3
8
2
2
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 322 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Ø 3♣
♥
4
3
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
S 4♠
♥
5
11
450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,2
5,0
31,7
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 1UT
♣A
9
150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K874
♥
B8754
♦
B986
♣
♠
B
♥
K96
♦
KDT742
♣
KD9
♠
E953
♥
DT3
♦
5
♣
E7432
♠
DT62
♥
E2
♦
E3
♣
BT865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
6
4
4
5
S
5
7
7
4
4
11
Ø
8
5
6
7
9
10
V
8
5
6
7
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 38 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Ø 3UT
♣J
6
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 3UT
♣5
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
V 2
♦
♥
8
8
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,2
5,0
31,7
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 2
♦
♥
8
9
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Ø 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T632
♥
875
♦
D2
♣
EKB7
♠
K84
♥
932
♦
BT63
♣
963
♠
ED9
♥
KBT
♦
87
♣
DT854
♠
B75
♥
ED64
♦
EK954
♣
2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
9
9
7
10
S
8
9
9
9
7
14
Ø
4
4
4
4
6
12
V
4
4
4
4
6
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 2 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 2UT
♣4
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
S 2
♥
♠8
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 2
♥
♦
Q
6
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,2
5,0
31,7
50,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
N 4♠
♥
J
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
S 5
♦
♣9
9
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 3UT
♦
8
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB5
♥
EDB8
♦
52
♣
ET32
♠
ED763
♥
K64
♦
987
♣
K9
♠
84
♥
7
♦
ET64
♣
D87654
♠
T92
♥
T9532
♦
KDB3
♣
B
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
11
8
6
15
S
9
8
11
8
6
7
Ø
3
5
2
4
7
6
V
4
5
2
4
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 135 / Par: 650 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 2
♥
♠8
11
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
S 2
♥
♦
9
11
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 3
♥
♠8
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
S 3
♥
♦
9
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
N 3
♥
♠8
10
170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
3,2
5,0
31,7
50,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
S 4
♥
♣K
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT
♥
B943
♦
E8732
♣
98
♠
K975
♥
D876
♦
D
♣
EDT3
♠
8632
♥
T5
♦
KT964
♣
65
♠
ED4
♥
EK2
♦
B5
♣
KB742
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
7
6
8
6
S
8
6
8
6
8
18
Ø
5
7
5
7
5
3
V
5
7
5
7
5
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 37 / Par: 120 1NT S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
S 3UT
♥
8
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
S 2UT
♠5
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,1
5,0
60,7
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
S 2UT
♠7
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
S 1♠
♦
Q
6
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
S 3UT
♠5
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
S 2UT
♠5
6
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
95
♥
ED9763
♦
KB76
♣
8
♠
KT4
♥
854
♦
ED5
♣
D542
♠
EB63
♥
T
♦
T94
♣
EBT73
♠
D872
♥
KB2
♦
832
♣
K96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
9
6
4
10
S
7
5
9
6
4
9
Ø
5
8
4
5
9
10
V
5
8
4
6
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 128 / Par: 100 4♣X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
N 2
♥
♠A
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
N 3
♥
♣A
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,1
5,0
60,7
50,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
N 3
♥
♠A
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
V 3♠
♣8
7
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 2UT
♦
6
7
50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
T2
♦
KDBT52
♣
KD872
♠
K986
♥
EB9
♦
E64
♣
T53
♠
ED7532
♥
D863
♦
8
♣
EB
♠
BT4
♥
K754
♦
973
♣
964
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
1
8
6
11
S
1
1
1
8
6
4
Ø
11
12
10
5
5
13
V
11
12
11
5
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -438 / Par: -980 6♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Ø 3♠
♦
9
12
-230
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,1
5,0
60,7
50,0
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
V 4♠
♣K
12
-480
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Ø 4♠
♦
7
12
-480
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 4♠
♦
K
12
-480
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Ø 4♠
♦
9
12
-480
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Ø 4♠
♦
9
12
-480
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
432
♥
KD743
♦
853
♣
T3
♠
DB7
♥
EB62
♦
ED92
♣
KB
♠
EK95
♥
985
♦
B6
♣
6542
♠
T86
♥
T
♦
KT74
♣
ED987
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
3
4
4
5
S
4
3
4
4
4
9
Ø
9
10
9
8
9
8
V
9
10
9
8
9
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -302 / Par: -620 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
V 2
♥
♣T
8
-110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
V 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,1
5,0
60,7
50,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 1UT
♥
K
9
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 2UT
♣T
10
-180
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T3
♥
D6
♦
KB932
♣
ET75
♠
874
♥
952
♦
75
♣
KB942
♠
ED65
♥
K843
♦
84
♣
D86
♠
KB92
♥
EBT7
♦
EDT6
♣
3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
10
12
8
10
S
10
10
10
12
8
15
Ø
1
3
2
1
5
11
V
1
3
2
1
5
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 375 / Par: 920 6
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
S 6
♦
♣J
12
920
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,5
5,0
65,0
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
S 5
♦
♠8
12
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
S 2
♦
♠8
12
170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
S 3
♦
♠8
12
170
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
S 2♠
♥
9
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD932
♥
D942
♦
E8
♣
82
♠
T4
♥
EK5
♦
BT93
♣
ET64
♠
E876
♥
T6
♦
D2
♣
KB753
♠
B5
♥
B873
♦
K7654
♣
D9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
6
8
5
3
11
S
5
6
8
5
3
7
Ø
8
6
5
8
10
10
V
8
6
5
8
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -130 / Par: -130 3♣ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,5
5,0
65,0
50,0
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
V 4♣
♦
A
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
V 3♣
♦
A
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 3♣
♠K
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 3♣
♦
A
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 3♣
♦
A
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 3♣
♠K
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT76
♥
EDB97
♦
E2
♣
42
♠
52
♥
3
♦
DB753
♣
EDT76
♠
EKB8
♥
65
♦
K96
♣
KB85
♠
943
♥
KT842
♦
T84
♣
93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
7
1
1
13
S
5
3
7
1
1
3
Ø
7
9
6
11
11
15
V
7
9
6
11
11
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -120 / Par: -600 5
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,5
5,0
65,0
50,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
N 3
♥
♠K
6
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 4♣
♣4
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 4♣
♥
A
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 3♣
♦
A
12
-170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
7632
♦
KT96
♣
K642
♠
2
♥
EKDB
♦
EDB853
♣
E3
♠
KT854
♥
T854
♦
2
♣
DT8
♠
EB9763
♥
9
♦
74
♣
B975
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
2
4
7
8
S
4
6
2
4
7
6
Ø
8
7
11
9
6
5
V
8
7
11
9
6
21
Bridge Solver
Datum: -332 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
V 4
♥
♣2
9
100
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
V 3UT
♦
T
8
100
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
6,5
5,0
65,0
50,0
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
V 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D9532
♥
KDB52
♦
B7
♣
2
♠
E7
♥
ET7
♦
ED5
♣
KB973
♠
T864
♥
943
♦
K32
♣
D65
♠
KB
♥
86
♦
T9864
♣
ET84
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
7
5
4
9
S
4
7
7
5
4
8
Ø
9
5
5
7
9
5
V
9
5
5
7
9
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -95 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
V 3♣
♥
K
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
S 3♠
♦
6
8
-100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,4
5,0
54,4
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 2♣
♥
K
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 3♣
♥
K
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
V 2UT
♥
K
9
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 2UT
♥
K
9
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D976
♥
D54
♦
DB92
♣
94
♠
EB852
♥
KT83
♦
74
♣
ED
♠
K4
♥
EB972
♦
T65
♣
K72
♠
T3
♥
6
♦
EK83
♣
BT8653
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
1
7
7
7
S
3
3
1
7
7
8
Ø
9
9
11
6
6
11
V
9
9
11
6
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -630 / Par: -650 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,4
5,0
54,4
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T62
♥
ED
♦
DB843
♣
854
♠
ED
♥
B8653
♦
K62
♣
D96
♠
B8743
♥
K7
♦
T9
♣
KBT3
♠
K95
♥
T942
♦
E75
♣
E72
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
5
6
3
9
S
6
4
5
6
4
11
Ø
7
9
8
6
9
8
V
7
9
8
6
9
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -43 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 1UT
♦
3
6
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 2
♥
♣8
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,4
5,0
54,4
50,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
V 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 1UT
♦
3
7
-90
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
V 2
♥
♣8
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
6
♥
K853
♦
KT73
♣
KBT3
♠
EKT952
♥
D
♦
E986
♣
76
♠
D84
♥
T7642
♦
B4
♣
E94
♠
B73
♥
EB9
♦
D52
♣
D852
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
7
7
9
10
S
5
3
7
7
9
10
Ø
8
9
5
5
3
7
V
8
9
5
5
3
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -113 / Par: -100 4♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 4♠
♣J
9
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M
5,4
5,0
54,4
50,0
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
V 2♠
♣3
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
V 2♠
♣3
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
V 3♠
♥
3
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
V 3♠
♣J
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
V 3♠
♣J
10
-170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDT52
♥
87
♦
D92
♣
EB2
♠
63
♥
E43
♦
EK83
♣
K975
♠
84
♥
KDB96
♦
BT4
♣
T64
♠
KB97
♥
T52
♦
765
♣
D83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
5
4
13
S
6
8
4
5
5
6
Ø
6
5
8
8
7
7
V
6
5
8
8
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 82 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
11
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
M
M*
5,0
4,5
50,0
45,3
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Ø 3
♥
♠K
8
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
N 3♠
♥
K
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
ED87
♦
D965
♣
B62
♠
KT964
♥
B652
♦
K
♣
T83
♠
DB5
♥
943
♦
E732
♣
EK5
♠
E87
♥
KT
♦
BT84
♣
D974
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
5
8
6
9
S
5
4
5
8
6
10
Ø
6
8
7
5
6
14
V
6
8
7
5
6
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -75 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
V 4♠
♦
5
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 1UT
♣7
8
-120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
Ø 1UT
♣7
8
-120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
Ø 1UT
♣4
8
-120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
11
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
M
M*
5,0
4,5
50,0
45,3
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
V 2♠
♦
5
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
Ø 2UT
♣4
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
B93
♥
B73
♦
8432
♣
976
♠
ED5
♥
E84
♦
975
♣
BT43
♠
T872
♥
KD962
♦
DB
♣
82
♠
K64
♥
T5
♦
EKT6
♣
EKD5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
5
9
8
2
S
6
5
5
9
8
19
Ø
6
8
8
4
5
8
V
6
8
8
4
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 10 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
S 1♣
♦
9
8
90
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
S 1♣
♦
9
8
90
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
(Oversidder)
11
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
M
M*
5,0
4,5
50,0
45,3
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
S 1♣
♥
A
7
70
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
S 1♣
♦
9
7
70
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
S 2UT
♦
9
5
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
E75
♥
94
♦
ET854
♣
T43
♠
K94
♥
T6
♦
B76
♣
B9652
♠
T
♥
DB832
♦
D9
♣
EKD87
♠
DB8632
♥
EK75
♦
K32
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
11
7
10
5
8
S
7
11
7
10
5
13
Ø
6
2
6
3
8
14
V
6
2
6
2
8
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 203 / Par: 650 5♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Meisner - Karl Pedersen
4
Eddy Westergaard Jensen - Mogens Sørensen
8
S 4♠
♥
T
12
680
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Erik Søndergaard - Astrid Søndergaard
5
Axel Thomsen - Hanne Salling Jensen
10
S 3♠
♣2
12
230
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Karl Jørgen Jensen - Orla Helgren-Nielsen
7
Bent Hyrup Jensen - Lydia Ingerslev Jensen
14
S 2♠
♥
T
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
11
Oluf Schiøtz (S) - Maj Schiøtz (S)
2
M
M*
5,0
4,5
50,0
45,3
Dorte Schou-Hansen - Henrik Gravgaard
6
Bente Andersen - Jørgen Brandt Andersen
12
S 3♠
♥
T
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Geert Andersen - Gertrud Cordes
3
Esther Sørensen - Lis Jensen
13
Ø 4♣
♥
A
8
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lasse Mølholm Hansen - Mie Brüel
9
Steen Blicher - Nich Blicher
1
S 4♠
♥
T
9
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0