+
Turnering #130
Åbent hus , D-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åbent hus , D-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E86
♥
K
♦
B82
♣
EKDT92
♠
T54
♥
853
♦
E753
♣
753
♠
KDB7
♥
EDBT764
♦
♣
84
♠
932
♥
92
♦
KDT964
♣
B6
Datum: -318
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 4♣
♥
A
8
-100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Ø 2
♥
♣6
9
-140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ø 4
♥
♠9
11
-450
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB983
♥
BT3
♦
B62
♣
K8
♠
2
♥
652
♦
ED8
♣
DT9654
♠
T64
♥
KD87
♦
T54
♣
B32
♠
KD75
♥
E94
♦
K973
♣
E7
Datum: 390
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
S 4♠
♦
A
11
650
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
S 3UT
♣6
10
630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
S 2UT
♣4
8
120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E6
♥
EKDB85
♦
K986
♣
E
♠
753
♥
7
♦
743
♣
K96543
♠
DBT982
♥
T2
♦
ET
♣
872
♠
K4
♥
9643
♦
DB52
♣
DBT
Datum: 420
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
480
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
N 3UT
♠Q
10
430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
N 2
♥
♣3
12
230
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T72
♥
T
♦
B972
♣
BT853
♠
DB3
♥
EKD854
♦
E63
♣
6
♠
K94
♥
B932
♦
D4
♣
D974
♠
E865
♥
76
♦
KT85
♣
EK2
Datum: -620
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
V 4
♥
♣J
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 4
♥
♣3
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
V 4
♥
♣3
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
V 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K983
♥
BT543
♦
74
♣
K6
♠
DB5
♥
EK82
♦
B965
♣
B2
♠
T764
♥
♦
D8
♣
EDT8753
♠
E2
♥
D976
♦
EKT32
♣
94
Datum: -282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 2♠
♥
8
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
V 3♣
♠3
11
-150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
S 2
♦
♥
A
6
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
V 3UT D
♥
J
9
-550
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B82
♥
7
♦
9875
♣
K8542
♠
76
♥
D8643
♦
EKD32
♣
3
♠
EKD43
♥
BT9
♦
T6
♣
ED6
♠
T95
♥
EK52
♦
B4
♣
BT97
Datum: -224
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 4♠
♦
4
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
V 4
♥
♦
9
9
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
V 1♠
♦
J
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Ø 3UT
♥
A
11
-660
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
KDB
♦
KDT74
♣
BT84
♠
T876432
♥
84
♦
B
♣
976
♠
ED
♥
ET96532
♦
85
♣
E2
♠
B95
♥
7
♦
E9632
♣
KD53
Datum: -74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
N 3
♦
♥
2
12
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
S 5
♦
D
♥
8
10
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EK75
♥
BT75
♦
E2
♣
KD7
♠
BT93
♥
43
♦
KT65
♣
T98
♠
8
♥
D96
♦
DB84
♣
B6543
♠
D642
♥
EK82
♦
973
♣
E2
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
N 4
♥
♠8
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
N 3UT
♣4
10
430
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 4♠
♦
4
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
N 3UT
♣3
9
400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
N 3UT
♦
4
8
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
E98532
♦
B2
♣
EK432
♠
DT7
♥
KB76
♦
T974
♣
D5
♠
EK962
♥
4
♦
KD83
♣
BT9
♠
B8543
♥
DT
♦
E65
♣
876
Datum: 160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 4♠
♥
T
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 3♠
♦
5
7
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Ø 3♠
♥
T
8
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 3♠
♥
T
8
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Ø 2♠
♥
T
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K9874
♥
EKD5
♦
T93
♣
6
♠
E52
♥
BT64
♦
♣
BT9752
♠
D63
♥
7
♦
EKDB865
♣
EK
♠
BT
♥
9832
♦
742
♣
D843
Datum: -268
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 3
♦
♠J
9
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Ø 3
♦
♠J
11
-150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Ø 4
♦
♠J
11
-150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 2UT
♠J
10
-180
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 5
♦
D
♣3
11
-750
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
9
♥
54
♦
EKD7532
♣
B32
♠
KT42
♥
ET
♦
6
♣
KD9765
♠
E87
♥
KB62
♦
BT8
♣
ET4
♠
DB653
♥
D9873
♦
94
♣
8
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
7
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
V 5♣
♦
A
10
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 5♣
♦
A
10
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
N 3
♦
♣A
8
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
97632
♥
B2
♦
D762
♣
KD
♠
E8
♥
8653
♦
E54
♣
ET62
♠
KDB
♥
ED7
♦
KB98
♣
985
♠
T54
♥
KT94
♦
T3
♣
B743
Datum: -146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 4
♥
♣K
9
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 1
♦
♥
4
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 2UT
♠4
8
-120
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Ø 2UT
♥
4
9
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
873
♥
DB8
♦
T6543
♣
E5
♠
DT42
♥
EK942
♦
K72
♣
T
♠
E6
♥
763
♦
ED9
♣
B9872
♠
KB95
♥
T5
♦
B8
♣
KD643
Datum: -372
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
V 4
♥
♣A
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ø 1UT
♣3
8
-120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
V 3UT
♣Q
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 4
♥
♣3
10
-620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
V 4
♥
♦
6
10
-620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D72
♥
D54
♦
T42
♣
8543
♠
EK8
♥
T82
♦
DB8
♣
KDBT
♠
B963
♥
KB96
♦
6
♣
E962
♠
T54
♥
E73
♦
EK9753
♣
7
Datum: -276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
V 4♠
♦
2
9
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 1UT
♥
4
10
-180
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
V 3UT
♣5
9
-400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
V 4
♥
♣5
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
V 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T96
♥
K97542
♦
3
♣
KD6
♠
KD853
♥
8
♦
984
♣
B854
♠
B4
♥
D3
♦
DBT7
♣
T9732
♠
E72
♥
EBT6
♦
EK652
♣
E
Datum: 592
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
N 4
♥
♣T
13
710
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
N 4
♥
♦
Q
13
710
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
N 4
♥
♦
7
12
680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
N 4
♥
♠J
12
680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
S 1UT
♠K
10
180
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ED9732
♥
♦
E43
♣
DBT7
♠
K86
♥
DT96
♦
72
♣
9842
♠
♥
EK872
♦
K9865
♣
E53
♠
BT54
♥
B543
♦
DBT
♣
K6
Datum: 352
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
N 4♠
♣A
11
450
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 4
♥
♠T
7
300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
N 2♠
♥
A
10
170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD6
♥
64
♦
EKDB65
♣
K
♠
BT7
♥
E752
♦
43
♣
EB83
♠
83
♥
KDB93
♦
T2
♣
T754
♠
9542
♥
T8
♦
987
♣
D962
Datum: 14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
N 1
♦
♥
K
11
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
N 2UT
♥
J
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
N 2UT
♥
K
7
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
N 5
♦
♣3
10
-50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
N 6♠
♥
K
10
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
86
♥
ED2
♦
DBT984
♣
94
♠
EKDB9
♥
K9853
♦
6
♣
65
♠
T52
♥
T64
♦
K52
♣
D832
♠
743
♥
B7
♦
E73
♣
EKBT7
Datum: 100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 4♠
♦
Q
6
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
V 4♠
♣4
8
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
V 3
♥
♣9
7
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
V 3♠
♣3
8
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 3♠
♦
Q
8
50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E76
♥
B753
♦
DB8
♣
T32
♠
DB9
♥
K4
♦
973
♣
E8764
♠
83
♥
DT9
♦
ET654
♣
B95
♠
KT542
♥
E862
♦
K2
♣
KD
Datum: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
S 2♠
♦
9
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
S 3♠
♦
9
8
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
S 4♠
♣A
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
S 4♠
♣A
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D842
♥
ET65
♦
52
♣
K65
♠
KT7653
♥
2
♦
ET643
♣
D
♠
B9
♥
87
♦
K
♣
EBT98732
♠
E
♥
KDB943
♦
DB987
♣
4
Datum: 288
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 4♠
♥
A
8
200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 3♠
♥
A
8
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
S 5
♥
♦
A
10
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T32
♥
T632
♦
972
♣
763
♠
K86
♥
K94
♦
ED86
♣
K92
♠
DB4
♥
D75
♦
T
♣
EDBT85
♠
E975
♥
EB8
♦
KB543
♣
4
Datum: -454
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Ø 5♣
♠A
11
-400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
V 3UT
♥
T
11
-460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
V 3UT
♦
9
11
-460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
V 3UT
♦
9
11
-460
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 3UT
♥
2
12
-490
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
9743
♥
T
♦
DBT75
♣
D83
♠
KB85
♥
KD87
♦
3
♣
9752
♠
D2
♥
E2
♦
EK964
♣
EKB4
♠
ET6
♥
B96543
♦
82
♣
T6
Datum: -404
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 6UT
♥
3
11
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 1
♦
♣T
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 3UT
♥
3
13
-720
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
8764
♥
65
♦
76543
♣
B5
♠
KB
♥
DB7
♦
EKDB2
♣
983
♠
DT3
♥
EK943
♦
T9
♣
K74
♠
E952
♥
T82
♦
8
♣
EDT62
Datum: -574
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
V 3UT
♠4
11
-660
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
12
-680
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 4
♥
♦
7
12
-680
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT76
♥
DBT5
♦
865
♣
KT
♠
B2
♥
3
♦
EBT94
♣
D9654
♠
K94
♥
EK9864
♦
2
♣
E72
♠
E853
♥
72
♦
KD73
♣
B83
Datum: -20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 2
♥
♠3
7
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT964
♥
T5
♦
D873
♣
97
♠
D532
♥
K432
♦
42
♣
D52
♠
E7
♥
ED986
♦
965
♣
K83
♠
B8
♥
B7
♦
EKBT
♣
EBT64
Datum: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
S 2♣
♣3
6
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
632
♦
EB972
♣
KDT
♠
D53
♥
EKD7
♦
K54
♣
982
♠
EK98
♥
BT5
♦
DT8
♣
543
♠
B742
♥
984
♦
63
♣
EB76
Datum: -38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
V 2
♥
♣K
7
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
V 3UT
♦
7
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
Ø 1♠
♣6
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
V 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
7653
♥
T874
♦
E942
♣
K
♠
D2
♥
EB52
♦
B75
♣
9653
♠
EKB8
♥
963
♦
KT
♣
EBT7
♠
T94
♥
KD
♦
D863
♣
D842
Datum: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Breinholt - Casper Breinholt
2
Jens Sørensen - Lars Friis
5
Ø 3♣
♥
K
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Gerda Brixen - Svend Bonefeld
10
Peter Clausen - Claus Madsen
9
Ø 2♠
♦
3
7
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Møller Jensen - Anna Marie Egede Glyngø
6
Jane Steiner - Ole Steiner
7
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hugo Eeg - Hanne Toft
3
Ib Grimm - Børge Klinkby
1
V 1UT
♥
8
9
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Connie Christensen - Vibeke Fyenbo
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
8
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0