+
Turnering #105
åbent hus, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
åbent hus, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -35
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 2♠
♦
6
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
N 4♠
♥
3
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 3♠
♥
2
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 3♠
♣3
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
S 5
♦
♥
A
9
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
V 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 2UT
♠A
5
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
S 3♠
♦
T
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
S 2♠
♦
T
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
S 3♠
♦
T
8
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
S 4♠
♥
3
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
S 4♠
♥
J
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 305
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 4♠
♥
4
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 4♠
♥
4
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
N 1UT
♥
T
12
240
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
N 4♠
♥
4
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 565
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
S 4♠
♣5
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
N 3
♥
♠8
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 3UT
♣2
9
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
S 2
♥
♦
J
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
N 3UT
♣2
8
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 3UT
♣2
8
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
S 3UT
♦
J
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
N 3♣
♥
A
12
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
N 3♣
♥
T
11
150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
N 3♣
♠T
11
150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 2♣
♠T
10
130
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 1
♥
♣T
7
80
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 1
♥
♣7
7
80
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
N 2♠
♥
3
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
N 2♠
♦
A
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 2♠
♣T
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 2♠
♦
A
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
N 2♠
♣Q
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 2♠
♣Q
8
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -223
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
V 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 187
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
N 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
N 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
V 3
♦
♥
A
8
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
V 2
♦
♥
A
8
-90
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
N 3UT
♦
2
6
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
N 3UT
♥
9
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
N 2UT
♦
A
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
S 4♣
♠9
10
130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
N 1♠
♣9
8
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
V 3
♥
♣A
7
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
S 3♣
♥
J
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
S 3♣
♠A
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
V 3♠
♣3
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 658
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 3UT
♣A
12
690
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
S 5♠
♥
3
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
N 5♠
♣A
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
N 4♠
♣A
11
650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
N 3UT
♣A
10
630
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -370
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 2♣
♠4
10
-130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 2UT
♥
Q
11
-210
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
V 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Ø 4♠
♦
2
12
-480
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
V 4♠
♦
2
12
-480
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
S 3♠
♥
T
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
V 4
♥
♦
3
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -292
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
8
-110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ø 1UT
♦
8
8
-120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 4♠
♣K
9
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 2
♥
♠4
7
-100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
N 2UT
♠Q
7
-100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
N 2UT
♥
K
6
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 1♠
♥
Q
6
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Ø 1♠
♣A
6
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 1♠
♣A
7
-80
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 1♠
♣A
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 1♠
♣A
8
-110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 15
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
6
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 1UT
♠7
5
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Ø 1UT
♠9
6
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 1
♥
♠7
6
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 1
♦
♠T
8
-90
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Ø 1UT
♥
A
8
-120
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -13
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 1UT
♣8
4
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
V 2♠
♥
Q
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ø 1UT
♣J
7
-90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Ø 2
♥
♣9
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
S 2UT
♥
A
8
120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
N 2♠
♣3
8
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
S 2
♦
♣9
8
90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
S 2
♦
♣9
7
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
S 1UT
♦
3
6
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
N 4♣
♦
T
10
130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
N 1♣
♠J
10
130
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
V 3♠
♥
A
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
N 4♣
♠J
9
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Ø 2
♦
♣A
9
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
N 3♣
♦
T
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -333
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 4
♦
♠8
10
-130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ø 3
♦
♠3
11
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
V 3♣
♦
T
13
-190
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
V 1UT
♣2
11
-210
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 3UT
♠9
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Ø 5♠
♦
6
10
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
Ø 4♠
♦
6
9
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 3♠
♦
9
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
Ø 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Gammelgaard - Mogens Tuborgh
2
Hanne Brønd Haglund - Bettina V. Naeve
11
Ø 1UT
♠8
6
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Svend Bonefeld - Gerda Brixen
12
Marianne Von Benzon - Marianne Christensen
6
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hanne Toft - Hugo Eeg
3
Peter Clausen - Jens Sørensen
8
V 1
♥
♠A
7
-80
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Rosa Rasmusssen - Jonna K. Jensen
1
Ole Dahl - Tonnie Merete Søgaard
4
V 1
♥
♠A
7
-80
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Friis - Ib Grimm
5
Bente Frandsen - Erik Rothausen
7
V 1
♥
♠A
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Sonja Jensen - Aase Hansen
10
Tove Abildgaard - Paul Juhl
9
Ø 2UT
♠8
8
-120
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0