+
Turnering #350
Mandag 25-03-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Mandag 25-03-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-03-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K94
♥
D986
♦
EK62
♣
K5
♠
DB7
♥
EB53
♦
B74
♣
T72
♠
E53
♥
T42
♦
853
♣
DB98
♠
T862
♥
K7
♦
DT9
♣
E643
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
9
9
8
15
S
8
9
9
9
8
9
Ø
4
4
4
3
5
7
V
4
4
4
3
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 81 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 2UT
♣8
10
180
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
N 2
♦
♣Q
10
130
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,8
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 2UT
♣8
8
120
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
N 2UT
♣8
8
120
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 2UT
♠5
8
120
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
N 1UT
♣Q
6
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E642
♥
E965
♦
♣
KB842
♠
8
♥
KDT87
♦
KB976
♣
T9
♠
KDB753
♥
B432
♦
T2
♣
E
♠
T9
♥
♦
ED8543
♣
D7653
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
3
6
11
12
S
7
5
3
6
11
8
Ø
6
7
9
5
2
11
V
6
7
10
5
2
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 80 / Par: 100 5
♥
X W-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 6
♥
D
♠A
8
800
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 4
♥
♣2
7
150
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
Ø 3♠
♣3
7
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,8
50,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 4
♥
♣2
9
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 2♠
♣Q
7
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
Ø 1♠
♦
A
10
-170
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
94
♥
9732
♦
E754
♣
K98
♠
KD32
♥
86
♦
96
♣
EBT43
♠
ET87
♥
EBT4
♦
KD
♣
D75
♠
B65
♥
KD5
♦
BT832
♣
62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
5
8
3
7
S
3
3
5
8
3
7
Ø
8
10
7
5
10
16
V
8
10
7
5
10
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -490 / Par: -500 5
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
Ø 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 1♠
♣8
10
-170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,8
50,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
V 4♠
♥
7
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 4♠
♥
7
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
Ø 3UT
♦
J
11
-660
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E543
♥
9
♦
6
♣
KDT8543
♠
8
♥
K6
♦
98732
♣
EB762
♠
K976
♥
DT853
♦
DB54
♣
♠
DBT2
♥
EB742
♦
EKT
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
10
8
5
10
9
S
9
9
7
5
10
15
Ø
4
3
5
7
3
8
V
4
3
5
7
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 167 / Par: 620 4♠ N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 3
♥
♣9
5
400
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,5
6,0
54,0
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 3♣
♠6
9
110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 3♣
♦
Q
9
110
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 1
♥
♠8
7
80
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
N 5♣ D
♦
Q
8
-800
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB964
♥
T84
♦
D865
♣
3
♠
ED
♥
ED2
♦
T94
♣
DB842
♠
85
♥
B953
♦
EK7
♣
K765
♠
T732
♥
K76
♦
B32
♣
ET9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
8
3
5
3
6
S
3
8
3
5
3
8
Ø
8
5
10
7
10
11
V
10
5
10
7
10
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -174 / Par: -430 3NT W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
Ø 1
♥
♠7
8
-110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,5
6,0
54,0
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 2♣
♠4
11
-150
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 2
♥
♠7
10
-170
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 3UT
♠4
9
-400
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
9876
♥
T72
♦
95
♣
K765
♠
ET
♥
85
♦
KB8632
♣
EBT
♠
K2
♥
DB64
♦
T4
♣
D9843
♠
DB543
♥
EK93
♦
ED7
♣
2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
7
4
4
3
S
5
9
7
4
4
16
Ø
6
4
6
9
9
8
V
6
4
5
9
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 169 / Par: 140 3♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 2UT
♠3
5
300
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,5
6,0
54,0
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 1♠
♥
5
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 3♠
♥
8
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 2
♥
♥
8
6
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EKT982
♥
KB85
♦
K
♣
E7
♠
54
♥
E6
♦
EDT52
♣
KT94
♠
D7
♥
DT4
♦
B83
♣
DB632
♠
B63
♥
9732
♦
9764
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
8
3
3
18
S
6
9
8
3
3
1
Ø
6
4
4
9
9
8
V
6
4
4
10
10
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 140 / Par: -130 4
♦
W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
N 2♠
♣2
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 3
♥
♠5
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
N 3♠
♣Q
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,7
6,0
39,3
50,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT965
♥
T2
♦
D87
♣
KD7
♠
KB4
♥
DB43
♦
T62
♣
E92
♠
7
♥
EK85
♦
EK93
♣
B843
♠
E832
♥
976
♦
B54
♣
T65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
3
4
4
9
S
4
6
3
4
4
5
Ø
8
6
10
9
9
15
V
8
7
10
9
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -157 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 3UT
♠5
8
50
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 1♠
♦
A
6
-50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 3
♥
♣7
9
-140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,7
6,0
39,3
50,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 3
♥
♠5
10
-170
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
V 3
♥
♣K
10
-170
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 2
♥
♠5
10
-170
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-450
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
KT72
♦
EB53
♣
KDT3
♠
K
♥
D8654
♦
742
♣
B974
♠
ET653
♥
B
♦
KT9
♣
E652
♠
DB9842
♥
E93
♦
D86
♣
8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
8
8
7
13
S
8
8
8
8
7
9
Ø
4
5
4
4
5
12
V
5
5
4
4
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 163 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 1♠ D
♣8
5
500
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
Ø 1♠
♣8
4
300
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 1♠
♣8
6
100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,7
6,0
39,3
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 2
♦
♥
J
8
90
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 1UT
♠K
7
90
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 1UT
♥
4
6
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T32
♥
E
♦
T952
♣
B8643
♠
B987
♥
7642
♦
E7
♣
K95
♠
K4
♥
K3
♦
KB643
♣
EDT2
♠
ED65
♥
DBT985
♦
D8
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
7
4
4
5
S
3
7
7
4
4
11
Ø
8
5
6
9
9
16
V
8
5
6
9
9
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -79 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
Ø 3
♦
♣7
8
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,9
6,0
57,1
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
8
-90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
Ø 2UT
♥
Q
10
-180
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 3
♥
♦
A
7
-200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 3♠
♦
A
5
-400
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED63
♥
EDB6
♦
E984
♣
K
♠
KB2
♥
K732
♦
DB
♣
D843
♠
9854
♥
854
♦
5
♣
EBT76
♠
T7
♥
T9
♦
KT7632
♣
952
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
9
12
6
20
S
8
9
9
12
6
3
Ø
2
4
4
1
6
5
V
2
4
4
1
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 110 / Par: 920 6
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 5
♦
♥
2
12
420
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 2
♦
♥
2
12
170
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 2
♦
♠K
12
170
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,9
6,0
57,1
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 3♣
♥
A
8
50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 1
♥
♦
5
5
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDT954
♥
BT9
♦
4
♣
763
♠
B
♥
D73
♦
EKDB96
♣
EDT
♠
8763
♥
85
♦
T832
♣
K52
♠
K2
♥
EK642
♦
75
♣
B984
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
8
8
3
7
7
S
4
8
8
3
7
11
Ø
5
5
5
10
6
3
V
5
5
5
10
6
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: 50 / Par: -130 3
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 4♠
♦
T
10
620
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 3
♥
♦
A
11
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 5
♦
♥
J
10
50
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,9
6,0
57,1
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 1
♦
♠4
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 3
♦
♥
J
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 3
♦
♥
J
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
V 4
♦
♥
J
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB52
♥
E532
♦
764
♣
T6
♠
DT63
♥
KD84
♦
B2
♣
B94
♠
E97
♥
BT6
♦
KDT98
♣
E3
♠
84
♥
97
♦
E53
♣
KD8752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
4
4
4
7
8
S
4
4
4
4
7
9
Ø
6
8
9
8
5
14
V
6
8
8
8
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -59 / Par: -140 1
♥
E+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
Ø 2UT
♣2
5
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 1UT
♣2
6
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
Ø 2
♦
♠8
8
-90
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
5,5
6,0
46,0
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 2UT
♣8
10
-180
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 3♣
♦
J
7
-200
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 2♣
♠3
6
-200
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E874
♥
EB764
♦
D8
♣
B3
♠
T9
♥
53
♦
T9653
♣
EK92
♠
KB632
♥
♦
EB742
♣
876
♠
D5
♥
KDT982
♦
K
♣
DT54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
9
2
5
12
S
8
6
9
2
5
12
Ø
4
7
3
11
8
9
V
4
7
3
11
8
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 286 / Par: -300 5
♥
X NS-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
S 4
♥
♣K
10
420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 4
♥
♣A
10
420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 4
♥
♣K
10
420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 4
♥
♣A
10
420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
5,5
6,0
46,0
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B74
♥
B62
♦
ET865
♣
DB
♠
ED92
♥
D754
♦
B9
♣
KT7
♠
KT6
♥
KT
♦
KD4
♣
E5432
♠
853
♥
E983
♦
732
♣
986
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
3
4
2
9
S
2
2
3
4
2
4
Ø
11
11
10
9
11
15
V
11
11
10
9
11
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -313 / Par: -460 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
V 1
♥
♣Q
9
-140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
Ø 2♣
♥
A
11
-150
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
Ø 1UT
♣9
10
-180
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
5,5
6,0
46,0
50,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 5♣
♦
A
11
-400
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-460
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-460
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
86
♥
DB2
♦
KT843
♣
B64
♠
T2
♥
E53
♦
EB72
♣
E875
♠
KB43
♥
76
♦
D9
♣
KT932
♠
ED975
♥
KT984
♦
65
♣
D
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
8
7
3
7
S
4
7
8
6
3
11
Ø
7
5
4
6
9
9
V
7
5
4
6
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 103 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 3UT
♦
3
6
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
V 1UT
♦
3
5
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 3
♥
♠T
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 2
♥
♠T
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,1
6,0
50,4
50,0
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 2♠
♦
J
8
110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 3
♥
♠T
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 2UT
♦
3
8
-120
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
7
♥
KB65
♦
DT92
♣
B974
♠
ED93
♥
43
♦
864
♣
KD83
♠
T6
♥
EDT2
♦
K753
♣
T52
♠
KB8542
♥
987
♦
EB
♣
E6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
5
5
4
4
7
S
3
5
5
4
4
13
Ø
9
8
8
9
7
9
V
9
7
8
9
7
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -71 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 3UT
♠7
7
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 2♠
♥
4
7
-50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,1
6,0
50,4
50,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 1♠
♥
4
5
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 2♠
♣K
6
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 2♠
♣K
6
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 2♠
♥
4
6
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
S 2♠
♣K
5
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
865
♥
T7632
♦
K82
♣
K5
♠
D94
♥
K85
♦
BT94
♣
ED9
♠
EB732
♥
9
♦
763
♣
8732
♠
KT
♥
EDB4
♦
ED5
♣
BT64
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
10
7
7
6
S
7
6
10
7
7
17
Ø
5
6
3
5
6
5
V
5
6
3
6
6
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 140 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 2
♥
♦
J
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 2
♥
♠4
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,1
6,0
50,4
50,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 1UT
♦
9
9
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 1UT
♦
J
9
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 1UT
♦
J
8
120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 1
♦
♣K
6
50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
932
♥
K62
♦
D84
♣
EDB3
♠
KT6
♥
D973
♦
E765
♣
76
♠
EDB5
♥
T854
♦
KBT
♣
42
♠
874
♥
EB
♦
932
♣
KT985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
5
4
5
7
12
S
5
5
4
5
7
8
Ø
6
8
9
8
6
11
V
6
8
9
8
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 9 / Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 1UT
♥
3
8
120
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 3
♥
♣K
8
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 2♣
♠5
8
90
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,4
50,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
N 2♣
♠Q
7
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
N 2♣
♦
T
7
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
N 2♣
♥
T
7
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
N 3♣
♠A
7
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
T742
♦
E764
♣
EB52
♠
EDT976
♥
K6
♦
T983
♣
T
♠
K3
♥
EDB853
♦
KD
♣
743
♠
B852
♥
9
♦
B52
♣
KD986
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
1
6
8
9
S
1
1
1
6
8
7
Ø
7
11
11
7
4
15
V
7
11
11
7
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -560 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 3
♥
♣K
11
-200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,4
50,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 4♠
♥
7
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 4♠
♣A
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT8643
♥
B
♦
K52
♣
B87
♠
K
♥
KD943
♦
T864
♣
943
♠
E
♥
ET85
♦
EB73
♣
EKDT
♠
B9752
♥
762
♦
D9
♣
652
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
6
1
1
1
7
S
1
6
1
1
1
3
Ø
11
6
12
11
12
22
V
11
6
12
11
12
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -417 / Par: -980 6
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
Ø 6UT
♠2
10
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
N 3♠
♣A
7
-200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
Ø 5♣
♦
9
12
-420
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
6,8
6,0
56,4
50,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
Ø 4
♥
♣6
12
-480
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
V 4
♥
♠6
12
-480
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 6
♥
♣6
12
-980
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET4
♥
DT96
♦
KDBT84
♣
♠
532
♥
85
♦
E6532
♣
T73
♠
KDB6
♥
B7
♦
97
♣
ED965
♠
987
♥
EK432
♦
♣
KB842
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
11
10
7
12
S
8
8
11
10
7
11
Ø
2
5
1
2
6
13
V
2
5
1
2
5
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 271 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
S 4
♥
♣3
11
450
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
S 4
♥
♣T
11
450
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
S 4
♥
♣7
11
450
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,8
6,0
40,1
50,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 3
♥
♣T
11
200
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
S 5
♥
♣T
10
-50
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT84
♥
DB7
♦
T76
♣
KD3
♠
B7
♥
ET54
♦
9432
♣
E72
♠
ED963
♥
K2
♦
K
♣
T8654
♠
52
♥
9863
♦
EDB85
♣
B9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
6
7
3
11
S
6
4
6
7
3
8
Ø
6
8
6
6
10
12
V
6
8
6
6
10
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 54 / Par: -130 2♣ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 1UT
♠8
5
200
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 2
♥
♦
T
6
200
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
N 1UT
♣5
9
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
Ø 2♠
♥
9
7
100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,8
6,0
40,1
50,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
Ø 1♠
♣J
7
-80
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
Ø 2♣
♥
9
8
-90
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
S 2
♦
♥
4
7
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E6
♥
DB4
♦
75432
♣
KB4
♠
BT432
♥
EK3
♦
D986
♣
E
♠
KD875
♥
T95
♦
♣
98753
♠
9
♥
8762
♦
EKBT
♣
DT62
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
2
6
8
6
11
S
6
2
6
8
6
10
Ø
7
10
6
5
6
5
V
7
10
6
5
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -227 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Eberhard - Frantz Grosen
1
Hanne Rønholt - Caroline Kibsgaard
10
V 4♠
♥
4
9
50
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Robert Green Nielsen - Bente Middelboe
3
Sonja Christensen - Kirsten Knudsen
14
V 3♠
♦
7
10
-170
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Hanna Bach - Margit Dahl
6
Margit Bagger - Laila Boye (S)
13
V 2♠
♣4
10
-170
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Grete Behr - Inger Heegaard
5
Edith Ørum - Tove-Lise Bøgh
11
V 2♠
♣4
11
-200
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Lis Søndergaard - Ib Søndergaard
2
Hanne Jensen - Per J. Hermansen
12
V 3♠
♦
7
11
-200
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jytte Gadeberg - Grethe Nielsen
4
(Oversidder)
16
M*
M
4,8
6,0
40,1
50,0
Lykke Albrechtsen - Find Albrechtsen
8
Michael Andreas Thorsen (S) - Peter Lindhardt
9
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
7
Ruth Kjær - Jørn Henriksen
15
V 4♠
♦
7
11
-450
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7