+
Turnering #45
Åbent Hus, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åbent Hus, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 25-07-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T6
♥
T876
♦
B63
♣
EB83
♠
75
♥
EDB52
♦
K95
♣
D42
♠
EKDB93
♥
K
♦
ED4
♣
T97
♠
842
♥
943
♦
T872
♣
K65
Datum: -425
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Ø 5♠
♦
8
13
-510
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Ø 4♠
♥
9
13
-510
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Ø 5♠
♦
7
13
-510
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Ø 5♠
♦
T
13
-510
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 4♠
♠2
13
-510
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B42
♥
8
♦
EKD32
♣
T542
♠
DT7
♥
E75
♦
9876
♣
E98
♠
E83
♥
KT93
♦
54
♣
KDB3
♠
K965
♥
DB642
♦
BT
♣
76
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
N 2♠
♦
5
8
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
V 3UT
♦
3
7
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Ø 3♣
♠5
9
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
V 2UT
♦
A
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 2UT
♦
K
9
-150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T965
♥
3
♦
D654
♣
K863
♠
E2
♥
DBT5
♦
E983
♣
BT2
♠
8743
♥
9874
♦
KB7
♣
94
♠
KDB
♥
EK62
♦
T2
♣
ED75
Datum: 180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
S 3UT
♥
Q
10
430
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
S 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
S 2UT
♥
Q
9
150
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
S 2UT
♥
Q
9
150
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 5♣
♠A
10
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
B97652
♦
6
♣
KDBT6
♠
9432
♥
K
♦
DB84
♣
E975
♠
BT5
♥
ET84
♦
E973
♣
84
♠
KD876
♥
D3
♦
KT52
♣
32
Datum: 103
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
S 3UT
♦
Q
9
600
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
N 2
♥
♣8
8
110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
N 3♣
♦
A
9
110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
N 3
♥
♠T
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
N 4
♥
♠J
9
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B72
♥
D
♦
T8753
♣
EDB3
♠
KT95
♥
EK73
♦
EK96
♣
8
♠
E43
♥
B8642
♦
4
♣
T654
♠
D86
♥
T95
♦
DB2
♣
K972
Datum: -323
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Ø 3
♥
♣2
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Ø 4
♥
♥
T
10
-420
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
10
-420
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Ø 4
♥
♣2
12
-480
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B97
♥
T
♦
E8543
♣
8542
♠
EKT85
♥
E852
♦
BT9
♣
7
♠
D32
♥
D
♦
KD2
♣
KDB963
♠
64
♥
KB97643
♦
76
♣
ET
Datum: -523
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
S 4
♥
D
♣7
7
-500
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 3UT
♦
3
12
-690
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT8
♥
94
♦
E754
♣
T863
♠
E3
♥
KB632
♦
DT6
♣
742
♠
B942
♥
DT75
♦
KB32
♣
K
♠
D765
♥
E8
♦
98
♣
EDB95
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 3
♥
♣T
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 3
♥
♣8
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
V 3
♥
♣3
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 3
♥
♣T
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
V 3
♥
♣T
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
95
♥
T32
♦
7643
♣
KT96
♠
EK
♥
KB6
♦
EKD98
♣
DB4
♠
T87
♥
D9874
♦
T5
♣
872
♠
DB6432
♥
E5
♦
B2
♣
E53
Datum: -232
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 6
♦
♥
A
10
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 2UT
♠9
11
-210
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
V 3UT
♣6
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 3UT
♣6
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D75
♥
ET9
♦
B9753
♣
97
♠
EKT86
♥
B642
♦
8
♣
BT5
♠
B2
♥
KD875
♦
EKD
♣
D84
♠
943
♥
3
♦
T642
♣
EK632
Datum: -138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 4
♥
♣9
9
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
N 5
♦
D
♠J
8
-500
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Ø 3UT
♣A
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT72
♥
EB64
♦
D82
♣
E3
♠
EK8
♥
T8
♦
976
♣
BT952
♠
D95
♥
K52
♦
EKBT
♣
864
♠
643
♥
D973
♦
543
♣
KD7
Datum: -100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 2
♦
♣K
8
-90
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
V 1UT
♥
4
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 1UT
♠J
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 1UT
♠J
9
-150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
976
♥
ED52
♦
E84
♣
ED4
♠
ET542
♥
KB7
♦
K52
♣
85
♠
83
♥
9863
♦
T73
♣
KB76
♠
KDB
♥
T4
♦
DB96
♣
T932
Datum: 187
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
N 3UT
♣6
11
460
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
N 2UT
♠8
11
210
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
N 2UT
♥
9
10
180
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
S 1UT
♠4
9
150
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
N 1UT
♥
9
8
120
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK
♥
KDT7532
♦
8
♣
K43
♠
D8
♥
94
♦
E954
♣
EBT86
♠
763
♥
E86
♦
DB73
♣
D97
♠
BT9542
♥
B
♦
KT62
♣
52
Datum: 145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
N 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
N 3
♥
♣7
10
170
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
N 3
♥
♣7
9
140
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
N 3
♥
♣Q
9
140
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
S 4♠
♥
9
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E96
♥
DT972
♦
52
♣
B75
♠
K5
♥
K6
♦
KD763
♣
E983
♠
DBT7
♥
EB5
♦
EB
♣
DT64
♠
8432
♥
843
♦
T984
♣
K2
Datum: -570
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Ø 3UT
♦
9
11
-660
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Ø 3UT
♦
T
12
-690
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DBT874
♥
K73
♦
932
♣
2
♠
EK
♥
BT82
♦
DB874
♣
T9
♠
32
♥
D9
♦
T65
♣
EK8764
♠
965
♥
E654
♦
EK
♣
DB53
Datum: 127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
N 2♠
♦
T
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
N 2♠
♣K
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
954
♥
EKDT6
♦
873
♣
T4
♠
E762
♥
3
♦
EKB
♣
EB987
♠
K83
♥
B975
♦
652
♣
D62
♠
DBT
♥
842
♦
DT94
♣
K53
Datum: -158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
V 4♣
♥
A
10
-130
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
V 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Ø 3UT
♥
8
9
-400
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K2
♥
E983
♦
D754
♣
KB8
♠
DT865
♥
T
♦
B98
♣
9765
♠
B9
♥
7654
♦
E632
♣
ET2
♠
E743
♥
KDB2
♦
KT
♣
D43
Datum: 355
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
S 4
♥
♠5
11
450
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
6
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
S 4
♥
♠6
10
420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
S 4
♥
♥
T
10
420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
S 4
♥
♠5
10
420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 4
♥
♠5
10
420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E54
♥
E6
♦
KT74
♣
8754
♠
KDB632
♥
K
♦
832
♣
B93
♠
97
♥
DBT974
♦
E9
♣
KT2
♠
T8
♥
8532
♦
DB65
♣
ED6
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
S 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
V 3♠
♣7
8
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
V 2♠
♦
4
7
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 3
♦
♥
K
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Ø 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T9753
♥
DT4
♦
E86
♣
97
♠
E864
♥
B932
♦
B2
♣
T62
♠
♥
EK5
♦
T973
♣
KD8543
♠
KDB2
♥
876
♦
KD54
♣
EB
Datum: 37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
S 2♠
♦
J
9
140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
S 3♠
♣T
9
140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
M
M+
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
N 4♠
♥
A
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Ø 3♣
♠K
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E87
♥
D5
♦
B532
♣
EKD2
♠
K53
♥
EK32
♦
K84
♣
B63
♠
DBT96
♥
98
♦
ET6
♣
875
♠
42
♥
BT764
♦
D97
♣
T94
Datum: -83
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 2
♥
♠3
7
-50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
S 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Ø 1♠
♣T
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 1UT
♣A
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 1UT
♣A
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD98
♥
BT75
♦
K52
♣
B2
♠
E3
♥
EK
♦
B983
♣
KD954
♠
B4
♥
832
♦
DT76
♣
E763
♠
T7652
♥
D964
♦
E4
♣
T8
Datum: -63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 5♣
♠K
10
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
S 3♠
♣K
8
-100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
V 2UT
♠K
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
V 3
♦
♠K
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 3♣
♠K
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T643
♥
D9854
♦
T2
♣
K8
♠
K5
♥
T62
♦
9763
♣
BT74
♠
E972
♥
EK73
♦
B8
♣
E53
♠
DB8
♥
B
♦
EKD54
♣
D962
Datum: -98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Ø 1UT
♦
A
4
150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Ø 1UT
♦
A
6
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
Ø 1UT
♦
A
7
-90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
N 2
♥
♦
J
5
-300
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
N 3♣
♥
A
5
-400
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
5
♥
ED54
♦
K3
♣
KDBT53
♠
DB9
♥
K9
♦
T874
♣
E942
♠
732
♥
B832
♦
EDB6
♣
86
♠
EKT864
♥
T76
♦
952
♣
7
Datum: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
N 3UT
♦
A
9
400
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
S 2♠
♦
8
9
140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 2♠
♦
8
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
S 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
S 4♠
♦
T
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET74
♥
B
♦
KDB93
♣
E83
♠
KDB8
♥
EDT6
♦
7
♣
B762
♠
93
♥
K8432
♦
85
♣
KD54
♠
652
♥
975
♦
ET642
♣
T9
Datum: -463
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
S 3♠
♦
7
6
-300
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E63
♥
B87543
♦
43
♣
D8
♠
DT987
♥
D
♦
KB8765
♣
E
♠
B5
♥
K2
♦
DT92
♣
KB762
♠
K42
♥
ET96
♦
E
♣
T9543
Datum: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
N 3
♥
♣2
10
170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
V 5
♦
♥
8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
V 5
♦
♥
8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
V 3
♦
♣Q
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
V 5
♦
D
♥
8
11
-550
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
EKD62
♦
EKB732
♣
K4
♠
EKB975
♥
753
♦
♣
DT72
♠
T32
♥
♦
DT854
♣
EB853
♠
D864
♥
BT984
♦
96
♣
96
Datum: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
N 3
♥
♠T
9
140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
S 4
♦
♠A
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
N 4
♥
♠T
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
N 5
♦
D
♠T
9
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T42
♥
ET93
♦
EB73
♣
54
♠
EK65
♥
B64
♦
98
♣
B973
♠
D93
♥
D87
♦
DT65
♣
ET6
♠
B87
♥
K52
♦
K42
♣
KD82
Datum: 12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
S 1UT
♠A
7
90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
S 1UT
♠5
7
90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
S 1UT
♠5
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
S 1UT
♠A
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
7
♥
D7542
♦
KT8
♣
EKDB
♠
EB8
♥
KT
♦
973
♣
86432
♠
DT9643
♥
E3
♦
D542
♣
5
♠
K52
♥
B986
♦
EB6
♣
T97
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
11
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Pia Borre Jakobsen
2
N 4
♥
♣5
10
420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birgit Foged - Jens Foged
5
Laura Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
7
N 4
♥
♠3
10
420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Jørgen Vedsten Larsen - Lis Hammann
3
Hans Jørgensen - Svend Pedersen
8
N 4
♥
♣5
10
420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+
M
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Anita Torlyn
9
Henning Dahl - Ane Marie Hindhede
12
N 3
♥
♣5
10
170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birgitte Thrane - Hanne Knudsen
4
Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen - Dorte Jaquet
1
N 4
♥
♣5
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0