+
Turnering #78
Parturnering 4, B
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 5. sektion
Parturnering 4, B
Parturnering
Dato: 16-02-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D843
♥
KD2
♦
T643
♣
E2
♠
K
♥
T95
♦
EK987
♣
DT65
♠
EBT9652
♥
764
♦
2
♣
B9
♠
7
♥
EB83
♦
DB5
♣
K8743
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
8
7
6
11
S
8
5
8
7
6
11
Ø
5
7
4
5
5
6
V
5
7
4
5
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 57 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 3♠
♣3
7
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Ø 3♠
♣3
7
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 2
♦
♣A
6
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 2♠
♣8
7
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2♠
♠7
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB64
♥
83
♦
DB3
♣
DBT2
♠
D982
♥
EKT9
♦
54
♣
K73
♠
T3
♥
B64
♦
EKT96
♣
654
♠
E75
♥
D752
♦
872
♣
E98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
3
3
6
10
S
4
5
4
3
6
10
Ø
9
7
9
10
7
8
V
9
8
9
10
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -13 / Par: -400 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 2UT
♥
A
8
120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 2
♥
♠4
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
P
0
0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
V 1
♥
♣2
7
-80
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 1
♥
♦
3
7
-80
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 2
♦
♣A
8
-90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K98
♥
DT8
♦
♣
EKDT642
♠
642
♥
K62
♦
E986
♣
B85
♠
E5
♥
B73
♦
K75432
♣
93
♠
DBT73
♥
E954
♦
DBT
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
10
6
11
14
S
9
11
10
6
12
10
Ø
3
1
3
7
1
8
V
3
1
3
7
1
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 135 / Par: 920 6♣ S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 4♣
♦
2
12
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
N 3♣
♦
2
12
170
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 3♣
♦
2
11
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
S 3UT
♦
6
8
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
N 4♣
♠A
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
7
♥
B9854
♦
D83
♣
EDB8
♠
DB
♥
T
♦
EK7654
♣
6543
♠
EKT6
♥
K76
♦
T92
♣
K92
♠
985432
♥
ED32
♦
B
♣
T7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
6
9
3
6
10
S
6
6
9
3
6
7
Ø
7
7
3
9
6
13
V
7
7
3
9
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -170 / Par: 140 3
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 1♠
♦
J
6
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
V 2
♦
♠7
8
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 2
♦
♠7
9
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
V 2
♦
♣A
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 2
♦
♠7
10
-130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 3UT
♥
2
11
-660
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E9642
♥
E72
♦
E64
♣
D5
♠
T87
♥
KB93
♦
D73
♣
B92
♠
DB53
♥
854
♦
KBT85
♣
7
♠
K
♥
DT6
♦
92
♣
EKT8643
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
7
8
6
11
14
S
11
7
8
6
11
12
Ø
2
6
5
7
1
7
V
2
6
5
7
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 425 / Par: 660 4NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
N 3UT
♦
J
13
720
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
N 3UT
♣7
11
660
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
S 3♣
♥
3
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
S 3♣
♥
3
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
S 3♣
♥
3
12
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
87
♥
E873
♦
EKD4
♣
EK2
♠
EKDB42
♥
K6
♦
986
♣
84
♠
T
♥
DT9
♦
T53
♣
DT9753
♠
9653
♥
B542
♦
B72
♣
B6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
9
8
5
20
S
7
6
9
8
5
3
Ø
6
7
4
4
6
4
V
6
7
4
4
6
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -20 / Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
V 2♠
♦
A
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 1UT
♠T
7
90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
N 2UT
♣3
7
-50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
N 2UT
♠T
6
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 2♠
♣2
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K9
♥
E976
♦
ET964
♣
K9
♠
E32
♥
B
♦
KD853
♣
DB43
♠
DB854
♥
DT42
♦
2
♣
E52
♠
T76
♥
K853
♦
B7
♣
T876
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
7
6
6
14
S
5
4
7
6
6
4
Ø
7
9
5
7
7
9
V
7
9
6
7
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -47 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 2UT
♦
4
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2UT
♣6
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
V 2♣
♥
A
8
-90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 2♠
♥
K
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT872
♥
E954
♦
7
♣
E97
♠
EB94
♥
632
♦
E
♣
KDB42
♠
K6
♥
DB87
♦
DBT93
♣
T3
♠
53
♥
KT
♦
K86542
♣
865
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
4
5
5
10
S
4
6
4
5
5
6
Ø
8
6
8
7
8
9
V
8
6
9
7
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -182 / Par: -140 2
♥
W+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Ø 2UT
♠5
7
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 2
♦
♣5
8
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
V 2♣
♠2
9
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
8
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 3UT
♦
6
9
-400
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-400
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
BT4
♦
D87
♣
B98765
♠
B9432
♥
653
♦
32
♣
KD4
♠
DT5
♥
7
♦
EB954
♣
ET32
♠
E876
♥
EKD982
♦
KT6
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
12
7
7
7
S
8
6
12
7
7
16
Ø
5
6
1
6
6
11
V
5
6
1
6
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 217 / Par: 980 6
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
S 4
♥
♦
3
11
450
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
S 4
♥
♣K
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
S 1
♥
♠2
11
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
S 3
♥
♣4
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
S 3
♥
♠J
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 4
♥
♣4
9
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
73
♥
D8643
♦
9
♣
BT864
♠
DB
♥
ET52
♦
ET7532
♣
3
♠
E98
♥
7
♦
KDB84
♣
D972
♠
KT6542
♥
KB9
♦
6
♣
EK5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
8
1
8
3
S
4
7
8
1
8
14
Ø
8
6
5
12
5
12
V
8
5
4
11
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -298 / Par: -1100 6
♥
X NS-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
S 3♠
♥
A
8
-100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 3
♦
♣K
11
-150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2
♦
♣A
11
-150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 4
♦
♣A
12
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 5
♦
♣A
11
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 5
♦
♣A
12
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ET874
♥
B86
♦
KD
♣
B84
♠
K6
♥
EK542
♦
973
♣
952
♠
B
♥
♦
EBT642
♣
EKDT63
♠
D9532
♥
DT973
♦
85
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
9
7
2
2
11
S
2
8
7
1
1
4
Ø
7
4
6
11
11
15
V
10
4
6
11
11
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -225 / Par: -300 5♠X N-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 5♣
♠Q
10
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 2
♦
♠Q
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 4♣
♦
5
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 4
♦
♠Q
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 5♣
♦
5
11
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Ø 5♣ D
♠Q
11
-550
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T5
♥
3
♦
K652
♣
DB9872
♠
EB
♥
D98
♦
DB3
♣
KT543
♠
KD93
♥
EKT76
♦
E987
♣
♠
87642
♥
B542
♦
T4
♣
E6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
2
0
0
5
6
S
0
2
0
0
5
5
Ø
12
11
13
12
8
16
V
12
11
13
12
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -455 / Par: -1510 7
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 3UT
♦
4
10
-430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 4
♥
♣A
12
-480
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
12
-480
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-490
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB86432
♥
T953
♦
T
♣
8
♠
T97
♥
EB
♦
E73
♣
K9652
♠
D5
♥
8
♦
KD9865
♣
EDT4
♠
E
♥
KD7642
♦
B42
♣
B73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
9
10
1
0
4
S
1
9
10
1
0
11
Ø
12
4
3
12
12
13
V
12
4
3
12
12
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -68 / Par: -800 7
♥
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
N 3♠
♦
K
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
S 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
S 3
♥
♦
3
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 3
♦
♠A
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 3
♦
♠A
12
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 5
♦
♠A
11
-600
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT865
♥
B72
♦
643
♣
B8
♠
KB43
♥
T863
♦
E52
♣
D2
♠
E7
♥
KD5
♦
DBT
♣
ET765
♠
92
♥
E94
♦
K987
♣
K943
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
3
4
3
4
S
4
5
3
4
3
10
Ø
9
8
10
9
10
16
V
9
8
10
9
10
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -317 / Par: -420 4
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Ø 4♣
♠2
10
-130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
V 2♠
♦
3
9
-140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T74
♥
D7652
♦
76
♣
DB9
♠
EB862
♥
KT9
♦
K542
♣
E
♠
KD3
♥
B3
♦
BT983
♣
K73
♠
95
♥
E84
♦
ED
♣
T86542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
6
2
6
5
S
2
2
6
2
6
10
Ø
10
11
7
11
6
10
V
10
11
7
11
6
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -268 / Par: -450 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
V 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 3♠
♦
6
11
-200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
V 2♠
♥
6
11
-200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
V 3♠
♣Q
12
-230
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
V 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
2
♥
KT743
♦
DT4
♣
B843
♠
D54
♥
ED2
♦
E652
♣
KD7
♠
EB93
♥
B965
♦
B97
♣
E6
♠
KT876
♥
8
♦
K83
♣
T952
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
4
4
6
6
S
3
4
4
4
6
6
Ø
9
8
9
9
7
11
V
9
9
9
9
7
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: 23 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
V 3UT
♥
3
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 3UT
♥
4
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
V 3UT
♥
3
8
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 2
♦
♠2
7
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
V 2UT
♥
7
8
-120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2♠
♥
8
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
8
♥
EBT85
♦
EB3
♣
KD74
♠
B532
♥
K63
♦
94
♣
EBT5
♠
E4
♥
42
♦
DT75
♣
98632
♠
KDT976
♥
D97
♦
K862
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
11
11
10
7
15
S
10
11
11
10
7
10
Ø
3
2
1
3
6
6
V
3
2
2
3
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 378 / Par: 450 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 4
♥
♦
5
11
450
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 3UT
♦
5
10
430
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
N 3UT
♦
5
10
430
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 4
♥
♣9
10
420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
N 3UT
♠4
9
400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K972
♥
93
♦
D52
♣
D942
♠
D83
♥
D752
♦
BT63
♣
B7
♠
EB6
♥
EKB6
♦
K974
♣
K6
♠
T54
♥
T84
♦
E8
♣
ET853
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
3
4
7
7
S
3
5
3
3
7
8
Ø
8
7
9
9
6
19
V
8
7
10
9
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -142 / Par: -420 4
♥
W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 4
♦
♣3
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 1UT
♣5
7
-90
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 1UT
♣3
8
-120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Ø 1UT
♦
A
8
-120
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 2
♥
♠4
11
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
82
♥
E8763
♦
B8
♣
KBT3
♠
K75
♥
K52
♦
K72
♣
D654
♠
EDB943
♥
B4
♦
D6
♣
972
♠
T6
♥
DT9
♦
ET9543
♣
E8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
9
10
7
9
S
6
5
9
10
7
10
Ø
7
7
4
3
5
10
V
7
7
4
3
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -15 / Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
N 2
♥
♠A
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
P
0
0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Ø 2♠
♦
A
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDBT4
♥
965
♦
EKD7
♣
8
♠
82
♥
EBT872
♦
53
♣
KD6
♠
E93
♥
D43
♦
4
♣
EBT943
♠
765
♥
K
♦
BT9862
♣
752
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
9
0
10
0
15
S
0
9
0
10
0
4
Ø
7
3
12
3
12
11
V
7
3
12
3
12
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -270 / Par: -800 7
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 3♠
♥
3
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 1♠
♣A
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
N 3
♦
♣A
10
130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Ø 3♣
♠5
13
-190
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
V 4
♥
D
♦
A
12
-1190
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E83
♥
D86
♦
KB9
♣
EK93
♠
T64
♥
94
♦
DT75
♣
D762
♠
D72
♥
B53
♦
E642
♣
BT4
♠
KB95
♥
EKT72
♦
83
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
12
12
10
10
17
S
12
12
12
10
10
11
Ø
1
1
1
2
3
8
V
1
1
1
2
3
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 690 / Par: 1440 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 3UT
♦
2
13
720
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 3UT
♦
2
13
720
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
N 3UT
♦
2
12
690
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
N 3UT
♦
2
12
690
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 3UT
♦
2
12
690
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
N 3UT
♣J
10
630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T92
♥
D
♦
DT53
♣
ED832
♠
ED3
♥
B76
♦
K7642
♣
T7
♠
B84
♥
K854
♦
EB8
♣
KB9
♠
K765
♥
ET932
♦
9
♣
654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
5
4
6
10
S
4
5
5
4
6
7
Ø
9
7
8
9
6
13
V
9
7
8
9
6
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 152 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Ø 3
♥
♦
9
6
300
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Ø 2
♥
♦
9
5
300
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 3
♥
♣5
7
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
Ø 3
♥
♦
9
8
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 2
♥
♦
9
7
100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
V 2
♦
♠9
8
-90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK8
♥
KB8732
♦
73
♣
72
♠
B95
♥
D4
♦
DBT985
♣
DT
♠
4
♥
E95
♦
EK6
♣
EB9863
♠
DT7632
♥
T6
♦
42
♣
K54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
8
2
2
11
S
5
8
8
2
2
5
Ø
7
5
5
10
10
16
V
7
5
5
10
10
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: -192 / Par: -130 3
♦
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 2
♥
♠4
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
Ø 3♣
♦
2
9
-110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 2♣
♥
T
10
-130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
V 3
♦
♠A
11
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 3
♥
♠4
6
-300
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
V 5
♦
♠A
11
-600
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D9
♥
B74
♦
DBT952
♣
D8
♠
T864
♥
T95
♦
64
♣
K952
♠
K753
♥
K83
♦
EK8
♣
E64
♠
EB2
♥
ED62
♦
73
♣
BT73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
7
9
7
8
S
7
6
7
8
6
12
Ø
5
7
6
4
6
17
V
6
7
5
4
6
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 67 / Par: 110 3
♦
N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
S 2UT
♠4
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 2UT
♥
2
6
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 1UT
♥
6
5
100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 2UT
♦
7
7
50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
Ø 2UT
♣T
7
50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
S 2
♥
♣2
7
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K652
♥
T8
♦
ED94
♣
E65
♠
D87
♥
D9762
♦
B765
♣
4
♠
T94
♥
53
♦
T832
♣
KT82
♠
EB3
♥
EKB4
♦
K
♣
DB973
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
11
10
10
12
13
S
11
11
10
10
12
19
Ø
2
2
3
2
1
3
V
2
2
3
2
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 353 / Par: 920 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
S 3UT
♥
9
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
S 3UT
♥
2
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
N 3UT
♣2
11
460
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
S 3UT
♥
2
10
430
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
S 6UT
♦
5
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T832
♥
BT94
♦
KD96
♣
D
♠
DB74
♥
D8632
♦
E
♣
EBT
♠
96
♥
EK7
♦
84
♣
876432
♠
EK5
♥
5
♦
BT7532
♣
K95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
6
4
9
4
8
S
4
6
4
9
4
11
Ø
5
6
9
4
9
7
V
5
6
9
4
9
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -15 / Par: -140 3
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
V 3
♥
♦
K
6
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
S 2
♦
♣A
11
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
S 3
♦
♣A
8
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
S 4
♦
♥
2
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
V 3
♥
♣Q
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 2♠
♥
A
6
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D4
♥
DT872
♦
K
♣
ED863
♠
KT753
♥
B
♦
T4
♣
BT752
♠
B92
♥
E95
♦
D9872
♣
K9
♠
E86
♥
K643
♦
EB653
♣
4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
6
11
8
8
13
S
10
6
11
8
8
12
Ø
3
7
1
4
5
10
V
3
7
1
4
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 340 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
N 4
♥
♣9
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 4
♥
♠2
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
N 2
♥
♣9
10
170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
N 1♣
♥
A
7
70
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KDT
♥
KD
♦
B965
♣
T432
♠
B9863
♥
T9752
♦
D3
♣
B
♠
E5
♥
B863
♦
K2
♣
EKD95
♠
742
♥
E4
♦
ET874
♣
876
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
4
8
4
11
S
6
5
4
8
4
8
Ø
5
8
9
5
9
17
V
5
8
9
5
9
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 2 / Par: -140 2
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Højgaard - Ole Rasmussen (S)
6
Niels Sloth - Tord Marius Lorentsen
3
Ø 1♣
♥
A
4
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anni Skov - Henning Skov
1
Bente Nyholm Jensen - Bjarne Sletten
8
V 4♠
♥
K
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ib Krøyer - Birte Tetzlaff
5
Anne Kirk - Flemming Christensen
4
Ø 1♣
♥
A
6
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Christen Højlund - Bruno Arendrup Nielsen
7
Anne Mette Pedersen - Karl Børge Pedersen
2
Ø 1♣
♥
4
8
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Tingskou (S) - Inger Linnebjerg (S)
12
Helle Bjerregaard - Hans Birger Nielsen
10
N 2
♦
♣A
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Bjarne Frost - Jørn Saxov
9
Lene Dall - Susanne Jørgensen
11
S 3
♦
♣J
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0