+
Turnering #98
Par 1, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 6. sektion
Par 1, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T763
♥
3
♦
DB953
♣
D53
♠
B8
♥
EDBT975
♦
T6
♣
K4
♠
K942
♥
86
♦
EK4
♣
T872
♠
ED5
♥
K42
♦
872
♣
EB96
Datum: -314
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 3
♥
♣Q
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 2
♥
♣Q
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
V 4
♥
♦
Q
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
V 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-450
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB542
♥
T5
♦
D9
♣
D652
♠
T6
♥
E9832
♦
T843
♣
BT
♠
E98
♥
764
♦
765
♣
E984
♠
D73
♥
KDB
♦
EKB2
♣
K73
Datum: 516
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 3UT
♥
3
10
630
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3UT
♠3
9
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
S 3UT
♥
3
9
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 3UT
♥
2
9
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
S 1UT
♥
2
9
150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
DB983
♦
K8
♣
EK532
♠
DT9
♥
EK6
♦
B962
♣
T97
♠
B7432
♥
T72
♦
ED4
♣
DB
♠
E865
♥
54
♦
T753
♣
864
Datum: -16
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 1
♥
♠7
7
80
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 1
♥
♠2
7
80
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 3
♥
♠3
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 1
♥
♣Q
6
-50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 3♠
♥
4
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
93
♦
KD97432
♣
T32
♠
ED6
♥
EBT87
♦
6
♣
DB75
♠
K9754
♥
D64
♦
EB8
♣
K8
♠
BT83
♥
K52
♦
T5
♣
E964
Datum: -462
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
V 3UT
♦
K
6
300
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 4
♥
♠2
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 3UT
♣6
12
-690
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KDB
♥
983
♦
9754
♣
D92
♠
4
♥
K6542
♦
KT
♣
BT753
♠
T98
♥
BT7
♦
ED62
♣
864
♠
E76532
♥
ED
♦
B83
♣
EK
Datum: 488
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 4♠
♦
T
11
650
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 4♠
♥
2
11
650
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 4♠
♥
2
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
S 4♠
♥
2
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
S 4♠
♣J
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
75432
♥
EB6
♦
KD8
♣
93
♠
EBT
♥
985
♦
T9753
♣
72
♠
8
♥
DT43
♦
642
♣
KT654
♠
KD96
♥
K72
♦
EB
♣
EDB8
Datum: 316
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 4♠
♣3
11
450
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
S 4♠
♣7
11
450
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3UT
♦
T
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
S 3UT
♦
3
9
400
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 5UT
♦
7
8
-150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED87
♥
E865
♦
D9
♣
D54
♠
T63
♥
KT93
♦
T863
♣
62
♠
K942
♥
B
♦
7542
♣
K983
♠
B5
♥
D742
♦
EKB
♣
EBT7
Datum: 336
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 3UT
♥
3
11
660
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3UT
♠T
9
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
S 4
♥
♣6
9
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
N 4
♥
♦
7
9
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T8
♥
D94
♦
ED874
♣
D94
♠
B7
♥
KB8752
♦
T3
♣
K72
♠
EKD652
♥
♦
K62
♣
B853
♠
943
♥
ET63
♦
B95
♣
ET6
Datum: -208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 2♠
♣A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Ø 3♠
♦
J
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Ø 2♠
♦
J
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
EKD97632
♦
E862
♣
9
♠
T942
♥
B85
♦
B43
♣
BT4
♠
ED7
♥
4
♦
KDT95
♣
KD32
♠
KB8653
♥
T
♦
7
♣
E8765
Datum: 480
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
N 4
♥
♦
K
13
510
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
480
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 4
♥
♠A
12
480
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 4
♥
♦
K
12
480
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 4
♥
♣2
11
450
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K73
♥
K7532
♦
DT54
♣
E
♠
D82
♥
D9
♦
B97
♣
D9874
♠
EBT95
♥
B4
♦
83
♣
KB63
♠
64
♥
ET86
♦
EK62
♣
T52
Datum: 398
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 4
♥
♦
8
11
650
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 3
♥
♠5
12
230
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 3
♥
♠A
12
230
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 3
♥
♠A
11
200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T7
♥
KD82
♦
E54
♣
B765
♠
DB5
♥
E765
♦
9876
♣
T8
♠
EK984
♥
9
♦
T3
♣
EK932
♠
632
♥
BT43
♦
KDB2
♣
D4
Datum: -226
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♦
K
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Ø 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Ø 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDT63
♥
K6
♦
K9875
♣
9
♠
K9
♥
D3
♦
D42
♣
ET6532
♠
B754
♥
ET98
♦
T63
♣
DB
♠
82
♥
B7542
♦
EB
♣
K874
Datum: -98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 2♠
♣Q
8
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 3♠
♣Q
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4♠
♥
A
8
-200
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 3
♦
♣Q
7
-200
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
T843
♦
EK72
♣
EDB4
♠
BT3
♥
K62
♦
BT9543
♣
7
♠
ED9652
♥
9
♦
D
♣
K9853
♠
K87
♥
EDB75
♦
86
♣
T62
Datum: 250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
S 4
♥
♠J
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4♠ D
♣6
8
500
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♥
A
8
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Ø 3♠
♣T
8
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
BT85
♥
K98
♦
E3
♣
E862
♠
K76
♥
E53
♦
9875
♣
D75
♠
E
♥
76
♦
KDBT64
♣
BT94
♠
D9432
♥
DBT42
♦
2
♣
K3
Datum: -62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 2♠
♦
9
10
170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 2
♦
♣3
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4
♦
♠Q
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K764
♥
8
♦
EDT43
♣
D63
♠
EDT3
♥
K965
♦
9875
♣
7
♠
B9852
♥
7
♦
B6
♣
B8542
♠
♥
EDBT432
♦
K2
♣
EKT9
Datum: 826
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 6
♥
♠A
12
1430
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 4
♥
♣7
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 5
♥
♣7
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 4
♥
♣7
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 3UT
♠J
11
660
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
B7
♦
EKDB742
♣
E95
♠
ED732
♥
EKT432
♦
3
♣
2
♠
T654
♥
8
♦
T85
♣
KT863
♠
K98
♥
D965
♦
96
♣
DB74
Datum: -110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4
♦
♥
8
9
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 5
♦
♥
8
10
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 4
♦
♥
8
9
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 5
♦
♥
8
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 5
♦
D
♥
8
9
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D5
♥
KD92
♦
ED7
♣
B982
♠
E9
♥
EBT86
♦
B932
♣
D7
♠
B87642
♥
543
♦
♣
ET43
♠
KT3
♥
7
♦
KT8654
♣
K65
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 3
♦
♠A
9
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 1UT
♥
5
7
90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 3♠
♣K
8
50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B7
♥
E54
♦
EK86
♣
DT32
♠
ET93
♥
D83
♦
T43
♣
K76
♠
K84
♥
KB9
♦
975
♣
E985
♠
D652
♥
T762
♦
DB2
♣
B4
Datum: 70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
N 1UT
♠4
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 1UT
♦
9
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 1UT
♠4
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 1UT
♠4
7
90
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 3
♥
♦
3
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E642
♥
KDBT976
♦
♣
B9
♠
KBT
♥
4
♦
ED6532
♣
E32
♠
985
♥
E32
♦
K87
♣
KT54
♠
D73
♥
85
♦
BT94
♣
D876
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
N 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 4
♦
♠A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
N 4
♥
♦
7
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
97
♥
K832
♦
52
♣
EKD97
♠
EDBT3
♥
74
♦
B73
♣
BT4
♠
K864
♥
ED965
♦
T984
♣
♠
52
♥
BT
♦
EKD6
♣
86532
Datum: -72
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 3♣
♦
T
11
150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2♣
♥
A
10
130
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 3♠
♣A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
N 5♣
♠K
9
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 5♣
♥
A
8
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9873
♥
T4
♦
T
♣
ET8532
♠
EKBT
♥
62
♦
EB98
♣
B74
♠
D52
♥
K73
♦
K7632
♣
96
♠
64
♥
EDB985
♦
D54
♣
KD
Datum: 10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 4
♦
♥
T
8
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
V 3
♦
♥
T
7
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 2♠
♦
T
8
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
11
-150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T876
♥
ET94
♦
3
♣
DT82
♠
ED95
♥
D752
♦
KD2
♣
97
♠
KB
♥
KB3
♦
EBT87
♣
E54
♠
432
♥
86
♦
9654
♣
KB63
Datum: -620
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Ø 3UT
♣3
9
-600
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 5
♦
♣3
12
-620
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 4
♥
♦
3
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-630
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDB
♥
ET76
♦
KT75
♣
76
♠
82
♥
DB3
♦
ED3
♣
DBT84
♠
93
♥
K54
♦
8642
♣
E932
♠
KT7654
♥
982
♦
B9
♣
K5
Datum: 98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
S 2♠
♦
A
10
170
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
S 3♠
♣Q
10
170
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 2♠
♣Q
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 3♣
♦
5
8
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 2♣
♥
A
8
-90
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ET942
♥
4
♦
T7
♣
KD653
♠
K76
♥
EK8752
♦
D92
♣
8
♠
DB3
♥
93
♦
KB8
♣
ET742
♠
85
♥
DBT6
♦
E6543
♣
B9
Datum: -108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 4
♥
♦
T
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
V 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET74
♥
D6
♦
K9842
♣
52
♠
D986
♥
3
♦
DT
♣
DBT643
♠
KB532
♥
E7
♦
B7
♣
EK98
♠
♥
KBT98542
♦
E653
♣
7
Datum: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
8
500
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Ø 5♠
♣7
10
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 4♠
♥
K
12
-680
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
64
♥
54
♦
T97
♣
B87653
♠
D2
♥
KD962
♦
8
♣
EKD92
♠
EK85
♥
ET873
♦
E43
♣
4
♠
BT973
♥
B
♦
KDB652
♣
T
Datum: -1460
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
Ø 4
♥
♣T
13
-710
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4
♥
♣T
13
-710
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 6
♥
♦
K
13
-1460
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 7
♥
♦
K
13
-2210
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 7
♥
♣T
13
-2210
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E6
♥
EK943
♦
EB72
♣
B6
♠
7532
♥
T65
♦
D9
♣
KD85
♠
DB98
♥
D72
♦
543
♣
T42
♠
KT4
♥
B8
♦
KT86
♣
E973
Datum: 176
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 3UT
♠Q
11
460
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
N 5
♦
♠Q
11
400
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2
♥
♠Q
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Mette Ørum (S) - Kirsten Groth
1
N 3UT
♠5
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Minna Rosholm (S) - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 3UT
♠Q
7
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0