+
Turnering #98
Par 1, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
Par 1, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
984
♥
EBT84
♦
87
♣
K98
♠
KDBT6532
♥
♦
9543
♣
6
♠
E7
♥
D7652
♦
ET6
♣
D72
♠
♥
K93
♦
KDB2
♣
EBT543
Datum: -170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 4♠
♣K
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 3♠
♣K
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
V 2♠
♣K
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T985
♥
B94
♦
D7
♣
B976
♠
73
♥
ED75
♦
B542
♣
EKT
♠
DB4
♥
KT62
♦
KT83
♣
D3
♠
EK62
♥
83
♦
E96
♣
8542
Datum: -214
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 1
♥
♠A
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T42
♥
D82
♦
K95
♣
EB64
♠
EB97
♥
B654
♦
T86
♣
53
♠
K63
♥
E7
♦
E32
♣
KDT87
♠
D85
♥
KT93
♦
DB74
♣
92
Datum: -128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 3♣
♥
3
8
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 3UT
♥
3
8
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 2♣
♦
Q
8
-90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 1UT
♥
9
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT87
♥
D843
♦
EBT
♣
K2
♠
9653
♥
EKT
♦
K92
♣
DBT
♠
E42
♥
9762
♦
873
♣
E76
♠
KB
♥
B5
♦
D654
♣
98543
Datum: -42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 2
♥
♦
4
6
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 1UT
♠7
7
-90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
S 1
♦
♥
A
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 2♣
♦
8
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 1UT
♦
T
8
-120
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B976432
♥
T2
♦
EK
♣
KD
♠
♥
D53
♦
DT8742
♣
EB97
♠
DT5
♥
E96
♦
B653
♣
532
♠
EK8
♥
KB874
♦
9
♣
T864
Datum: 626
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 4♠
♣5
11
650
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
N 4♠
♣5
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 4♠
♣2
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4♠
♥
A
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4♠
♦
3
10
620
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
32
♥
E9532
♦
973
♣
952
♠
KB7
♥
KDB8
♦
KBT4
♣
T3
♠
DT9864
♥
T
♦
ED8
♣
EB4
♠
E5
♥
764
♦
652
♣
KD876
Datum: -638
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 4♠
♥
7
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D3
♥
T8432
♦
73
♣
EDB8
♠
K96
♥
DB75
♦
D962
♣
K7
♠
75
♥
K9
♦
ET54
♣
T9542
♠
EBT842
♥
E6
♦
KB8
♣
63
Datum: 158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 2♠
♦
2
11
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 3♠
♥
Q
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
S 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
S 2♠
♥
Q
8
110
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K9542
♥
9854
♦
D2
♣
E9
♠
DT8
♥
ET
♦
EKBT85
♣
85
♠
EB
♥
D72
♦
76
♣
KBT632
♠
763
♥
KB63
♦
943
♣
D74
Datum: -268
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 4
♦
♠2
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
V 2
♦
♠4
9
-110
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
V 5
♦
♠2
12
-420
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED9
♥
ET983
♦
D
♣
BT62
♠
T86
♥
B6
♦
B984
♣
9873
♠
K752
♥
K75
♦
E75
♣
K54
♠
B43
♥
D42
♦
KT632
♣
ED
Datum: 366
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
N 3UT
♠2
10
430
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4
♥
♠2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 4
♥
♠2
10
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 3
♥
♠5
9
140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
KT874
♦
ED963
♣
K65
♠
E64
♥
ED65
♦
K87
♣
ET8
♠
KT985
♥
9
♦
4
♣
DB9732
♠
DB732
♥
B32
♦
BT52
♣
4
Datum: -286
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Ø 4♠
♦
J
5
500
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Ø 3♣
♥
2
10
-130
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D85
♥
EKB9
♦
KD9
♣
765
♠
73
♥
D865
♦
E8
♣
DT843
♠
KT96
♥
742
♦
BT763
♣
9
♠
EB42
♥
T3
♦
542
♣
EKB2
Datum: 424
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
N 3UT
♦
J
10
430
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 3UT
♦
6
10
430
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
N 3UT
♦
3
10
430
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 3UT
♦
J
10
430
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3UT
♥
5
9
400
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E5
♥
K876
♦
D7
♣
97632
♠
KB7
♥
B42
♦
9853
♣
ED4
♠
T9842
♥
E953
♦
EB6
♣
5
♠
D63
♥
DT
♦
KT42
♣
KBT8
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 1UT
♦
9
7
90
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
P
0
0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB
♥
DT9863
♦
85
♣
B86
♠
ED982
♥
7
♦
EK
♣
K9742
♠
T543
♥
EB4
♦
BT62
♣
DT
♠
76
♥
K52
♦
D9743
♣
E53
Datum: -380
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 3♠
♥
Q
11
-200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
V 2♠
♦
8
11
-200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
V 3♠
♥
T
11
-200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-650
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
KB52
♦
T9
♣
EK9652
♠
ED83
♥
E98
♦
ED63
♣
BT
♠
7642
♥
D3
♦
8754
♣
D84
♠
KB95
♥
T764
♦
KB2
♣
73
Datum: 10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 2♣
♠7
9
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 2♣
♥
Q
8
90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
N 3♣
♦
8
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
N 2♣
♠7
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 2♣
♦
8
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D8532
♥
E
♦
9875
♣
B42
♠
EB
♥
K87
♦
EKB62
♣
KT5
♠
K7
♥
D63
♦
T43
♣
D9763
♠
T964
♥
BT9542
♦
D
♣
E8
Datum: -276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 3UT
♠T
8
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
Ø 3♣
♦
Q
9
-110
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
V 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K92
♥
EBT8
♦
432
♣
KB3
♠
B6
♥
762
♦
KD5
♣
E9876
♠
E543
♥
K95
♦
ET
♣
DT42
♠
DT87
♥
D43
♦
B9876
♣
5
Datum: -110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
N 1UT
♠7
6
-50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 2
♥
♣2
6
-100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Ø 2UT
♦
6
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Ø 2♣
♦
4
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 1♣
♦
A
4
-150
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD7654
♥
82
♦
4
♣
T32
♠
T3
♥
D
♦
EKD75
♣
DB864
♠
B82
♥
BT93
♦
B986
♣
K5
♠
9
♥
EK7654
♦
T32
♣
E97
Datum: 190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 4♠
♦
6
10
420
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
N 3♠
♥
J
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 3♠
♥
J
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
V 4
♦
♠A
9
50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB86
♥
T3
♦
E753
♣
873
♠
D732
♥
DB8
♦
T9
♣
KB64
♠
T54
♥
EK54
♦
B64
♣
T95
♠
K9
♥
9762
♦
KD82
♣
ED2
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 1UT
♠2
9
150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
S 2
♦
♣4
10
130
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 3♠
♥
A
7
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK76
♥
D7
♦
ET32
♣
K53
♠
3
♥
EBT9865
♦
8
♣
EDT7
♠
DB92
♥
K42
♦
KB96
♣
86
♠
T854
♥
3
♦
D754
♣
B942
Datum: -356
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
V 2
♥
♠A
11
-200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 4
♥
♠A
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB6
♥
9872
♦
E84
♣
EKT
♠
DT8
♥
B
♦
DB62
♣
B8743
♠
K9542
♥
ET5
♦
KT93
♣
2
♠
73
♥
KD643
♦
75
♣
D965
Datum: 124
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 4
♥
♣2
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 2
♥
♣2
9
140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 3
♥
♦
Q
9
140
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E76
♥
DT942
♦
EK6
♣
DT
♠
KDB983
♥
K7
♦
B42
♣
E5
♠
52
♥
B83
♦
T975
♣
9862
♠
T4
♥
E65
♦
D83
♣
KB743
Datum: 234
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 4
♥
♠K
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 3UT
♦
T
9
600
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♥
T
7
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 2UT
♠5
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 2UT
♠5
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K42
♥
EDT8643
♦
BT
♣
6
♠
D9
♥
B97
♦
D98732
♣
DB
♠
ET765
♥
5
♦
EK
♣
T8432
♠
B83
♥
K2
♦
654
♣
EK975
Datum: 276
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 2
♥
♦
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
B983
♦
K84
♣
BT43
♠
EB63
♥
KT4
♦
T63
♣
D76
♠
2
♥
E2
♦
EDB952
♣
E952
♠
KD9874
♥
D765
♦
7
♣
K8
Datum: -274
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3
♦
♠K
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 3
♦
♠4
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 3
♦
♠K
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3♠
♦
T
6
-300
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Ø 5
♦
♠K
12
-620
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB85
♥
9543
♦
987
♣
EK
♠
KT
♥
E76
♦
D6
♣
D86543
♠
3
♥
KDB82
♦
EKBT3
♣
B7
♠
D97642
♥
T
♦
542
♣
T92
Datum: -272
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 3UT
♠7
6
150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 3♠
♦
Q
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 4
♥
♣2
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
Ø 4
♥
♠7
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4
♥
D
♠2
10
-590
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
632
♥
KBT84
♦
KD
♣
KB9
♠
KT84
♥
D973
♦
72
♣
ED5
♠
EDB7
♥
E6
♦
B864
♣
T63
♠
95
♥
52
♦
ET953
♣
8742
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♥
5
8
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 1
♥
♠Q
7
80
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
N 1
♥
♦
4
7
80
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
N 2
♥
♣T
5
-150
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 1♠
♦
K
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
ET65
♦
D98653
♣
8
♠
D75
♥
KD732
♦
E2
♣
E97
♠
92
♥
B84
♦
KT
♣
KT6532
♠
EKBT84
♥
9
♦
B74
♣
DB4
Datum: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 2♠
♥
K
10
170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 3
♥
♠3
8
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
V 3
♥
♠6
8
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 2
♥
♣8
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 4♠
♥
K
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
65
♥
EBT432
♦
B82
♣
K6
♠
T97
♥
85
♦
EK76
♣
DB93
♠
B3
♥
KD96
♦
D5
♣
ET742
♠
EKD842
♥
7
♦
T943
♣
85
Datum: 14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Hede Jørgensen - Tom Wilhelm Grünfeld
10
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Poul Riise (S)
4
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
2
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2♠
♦
A
7
-50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Else Blomholt - Kirsten Groth
1
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 3♠
♦
A
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
6
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
7
V 3♣
♠6
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0