+
Turnering #632
julea. tirs.eftm.13.12.2022, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
julea. tirs.eftm.13.12.2022, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-12-2022
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ED86
♥
DBT6
♦
32
♣
KBT
♠
T9542
♥
9853
♦
E765
♣
♠
7
♥
EK72
♦
D8
♣
ED8653
♠
KB3
♥
4
♦
KBT94
♣
9742
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
4
6
6
13
S
8
8
5
7
6
8
Ø
5
5
8
6
6
15
V
5
5
8
5
6
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 127 / Par: 100 3
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
N 3UT
♥
A
10
430
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
N 2UT
♣3
10
180
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Ø 3♣
♥
4
6
150
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 3♣
♥
4
6
150
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 3UT
♠5
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Ø 2♣
♥
4
8
-90
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT96
♥
B62
♦
KT
♣
EBT4
♠
EKB72
♥
K73
♦
4
♣
9862
♠
8543
♥
DT5
♦
ED652
♣
K
♠
♥
E984
♦
B9873
♣
D753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
3
7
6
8
11
S
7
3
7
6
8
7
Ø
6
9
6
7
5
11
V
6
9
6
7
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -40 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
V 3♠
♥
J
7
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
V 4♠
♣A
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
V 4♠
♥
J
9
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
P
0
0
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
V 3♠
♥
2
9
-140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
V 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
V 3♠
♣4
10
-170
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K6532
♥
75
♦
B94
♣
762
♠
T7
♥
KBT9
♦
T85
♣
9853
♠
D84
♥
ED3
♦
ED62
♣
EK4
♠
EB9
♥
8642
♦
K73
♣
DBT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
5
5
4
4
S
5
7
5
5
4
11
Ø
8
6
8
8
9
21
V
7
6
8
8
9
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: -91 / Par: -120 2NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Ø 3UT
♣Q
6
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
V 3UT
♠3
7
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♠9
8
-120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Ø 2UT
♥
6
8
-120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ø 1UT
♦
3
9
-150
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Ø 2UT
♥
8
9
-150
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 3UT
♦
3
9
-600
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T92
♥
KT83
♦
EKT
♣
D83
♠
ED3
♥
B
♦
B97632
♣
B64
♠
B764
♥
4
♦
854
♣
KT752
♠
K85
♥
ED97652
♦
D
♣
E9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
11
6
6
12
S
11
7
11
6
6
15
Ø
2
5
2
7
7
4
V
2
5
2
7
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 774 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
S 6
♥
♠A
12
1430
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 4
♥
♦
2
12
680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
S 4
♥
♠3
12
680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
N 4
♥
♣5
12
680
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
S 4
♥
♦
J
11
650
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
S 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
N 4
♥
♦
8
11
650
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DT8
♥
E64
♦
B843
♣
T87
♠
K973
♥
92
♦
D765
♣
EKB
♠
42
♥
DT87
♦
KT9
♣
5432
♠
EB65
♥
KB53
♦
E2
♣
D96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
7
7
5
6
7
S
6
7
7
6
6
15
Ø
6
6
6
7
7
5
V
6
6
6
7
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 11 / Par: 80 1♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
S 2UT
♣K
9
150
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 1UT
♣K
9
150
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
S 2
♥
♠7
8
110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
S 1UT
♦
5
7
90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
S 1
♥
♣A
7
80
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
N 3UT
♥
7
7
-200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
N 3UT
♣5
6
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T2
♥
K853
♦
DT8762
♣
4
♠
♥
BT9764
♦
♣
KDB8752
♠
EKD986
♥
E
♦
EB93
♣
T9
♠
B7543
♥
D2
♦
K54
♣
E63
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
4
7
1
5
S
5
4
4
7
1
10
Ø
8
7
9
6
12
18
V
8
7
9
6
12
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -490 / Par: -1100 6
♦
X NS-5
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Ø 3UT
♣6
7
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Ø 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 4♠
♦
5
10
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
V 5♣
♦
7
12
-620
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Ø 3UT
♦
K
11
-660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Ø 4♠ D
♦
K
10
-790
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
N 5
♦
D
♠A
7
-800
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
65
♥
EB85
♦
B9865
♣
D8
♠
B83
♥
3
♦
D42
♣
KT7642
♠
T74
♥
DT74
♦
E73
♣
EB5
♠
EKD92
♥
K962
♦
KT
♣
93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
9
9
5
8
S
6
9
9
9
5
15
Ø
6
4
3
4
8
11
V
6
4
3
4
8
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 110 / Par: 140 2♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
N 3UT
♦
3
9
600
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
N 3UT
♥
4
9
600
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
S 2♠
♥
3
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
S 2♠
♥
3
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
S 2♠
♥
3
7
-100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
V 3♣
♠6
9
-110
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
S 4
♥
D
♣T
8
-500
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
97
♥
T8
♦
T874
♣
D9432
♠
T4
♥
KB7
♦
E9652
♣
KB7
♠
ED852
♥
9642
♦
KD
♣
T5
♠
KB63
♥
ED53
♦
B3
♣
E86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
5
5
5
7
2
S
6
5
5
5
7
15
Ø
7
8
8
8
5
11
V
7
8
8
8
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 16 / Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Ø 4
♥
♣A
7
150
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
V 2UT
♥
T
6
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
V 2UT
♣4
6
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
V 3UT
♣3
7
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 1♠
♣6
7
-80
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
V 1UT
♥
T
8
-120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Ø 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
DB96
♦
7653
♣
K9743
♠
KD63
♥
ET3
♦
ED98
♣
DB
♠
ET9542
♥
5
♦
BT
♣
ET62
♠
B87
♥
K8742
♦
K42
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
0
5
0
2
6
S
0
0
5
0
2
7
Ø
13
13
7
12
9
9
V
13
13
7
13
9
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: -746 / Par: -2220 7NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Ø 2♠
♥
7
11
-200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Ø 4♠
♣5
13
-710
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
V 4♠
♥
Q
13
-710
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Ø 4♠
♣8
13
-710
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
V 4♠
♣3
13
-710
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
V 3UT
♣4
13
-720
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Ø 6♠
♥
4
13
-1460
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
42
♥
T5
♦
KD52
♣
98652
♠
7
♥
K8762
♦
ET96
♣
D74
♠
DBT9
♥
DB4
♦
743
♣
EB3
♠
EK8653
♥
E93
♦
B8
♣
KT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
7
4
6
7
5
S
5
7
4
6
7
15
Ø
8
5
8
7
6
11
V
8
5
8
7
5
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 149 / Par: -120 1NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
V 2
♥
♠4
6
200
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
V 3
♥
♦
K
7
200
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
S 1♠
♥
2
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
S 1♠
♦
9
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
S 1♠
♥
2
9
140
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
S 1♠
♥
2
8
110
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 1♠
♥
2
8
110
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
E9642
♦
73
♣
KDB962
♠
87
♥
D5
♦
DB9642
♣
E84
♠
KT652
♥
KB83
♦
K
♣
T53
♠
EDB943
♥
T7
♦
ET85
♣
7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
6
9
7
8
10
S
7
6
9
7
8
11
Ø
4
5
4
6
4
10
V
4
5
4
6
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 91 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
N 3UT
♠2
9
400
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
V 3
♦
D
♣K
7
300
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
N 3♣
♥
3
10
130
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
N 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
S 4♠
♥
Q
7
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT94
♥
KBT
♦
DBT43
♣
2
♠
B73
♥
96543
♦
E982
♣
6
♠
K652
♥
E82
♦
K5
♣
KT54
♠
E8
♥
D7
♦
76
♣
EDB9873
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
6
9
9
9
S
8
8
6
9
9
13
Ø
4
5
7
4
4
13
V
4
5
7
4
4
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 36 / Par: 120 2NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
S 2
♥
♣6
8
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Ø 1♠
♦
7
5
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
V 1
♥
♦
Q
5
100
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
S 2♣
♦
2
8
90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ø 1♣
♠A
6
50
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
S 3♣
♣6
8
-100
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 3UT
♣4
8
-100
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E96
♥
T653
♦
B862
♣
T2
♠
DBT
♥
EKB987
♦
♣
B986
♠
K5
♥
D4
♦
KDT53
♣
E754
♠
87432
♥
2
♦
E974
♣
KD3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
3
6
3
5
S
3
6
3
6
3
9
Ø
10
7
10
7
10
14
V
9
6
10
7
10
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -454 / Par: -630 3NT E+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
V 4
♥
♣T
9
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Ø 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ø 3UT
♠4
9
-600
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
V 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
Ø 3UT
♣Q
10
-630
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
V 3UT
♠6
10
-630
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-660
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
8732
♥
87
♦
T853
♣
D97
♠
KT64
♥
DB
♦
762
♣
E542
♠
E9
♥
K962
♦
ED94
♣
B63
♠
DB5
♥
ET543
♦
KB
♣
KT8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
6
4
4
2
S
4
5
6
4
4
14
Ø
9
8
7
8
9
14
V
8
8
7
8
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -24 / Par: -400 3NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Ø 3UT
♣8
6
150
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 1
♥
♦
7
7
80
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
V 2♠
♥
8
7
50
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Ø 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Ø 2UT
♥
3
8
-120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Ø 1UT
♥
3
8
-120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♣8
8
-120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D54
♥
654
♦
T
♣
KD9843
♠
B2
♥
932
♦
B8752
♣
B72
♠
ET73
♥
KDT7
♦
E63
♣
T6
♠
K986
♥
EB8
♦
KD94
♣
E5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
8
7
10
7
S
10
9
8
7
10
17
Ø
3
4
5
6
3
13
V
3
3
5
6
2
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 289 / Par: 630 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
S 3UT
♦
5
11
660
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
S 3UT
♦
5
10
630
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 1UT
♦
2
11
210
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
N 2UT
♥
K
9
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
N 4♣
♦
A
10
130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
S 1UT
♦
2
7
90
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
K5
♦
EKB765
♣
ET95
♠
92
♥
EBT732
♦
D8
♣
642
♠
ED764
♥
D864
♦
94
♣
DB
♠
KT853
♥
9
♦
T32
♣
K873
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
6
11
11
16
S
11
9
6
11
11
6
Ø
2
4
7
2
1
11
V
2
4
7
2
1
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 244 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
N 5
♦
D
♥
4
11
550
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
N 5
♦
♠A
11
400
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
N 5
♦
♥
Q
11
400
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
N 3
♦
♥
4
11
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
N 2♣
♦
4
11
150
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
N 2
♦
♣Q
9
110
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 5
♦
♥
4
10
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KDB62
♥
E
♦
ED73
♣
ET3
♠
T95
♥
DB9
♦
K86
♣
9765
♠
8
♥
T8652
♦
B9
♣
DB842
♠
E743
♥
K743
♦
T542
♣
K
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
12
8
12
8
20
S
12
12
8
12
8
10
Ø
1
1
3
1
5
4
V
1
1
3
1
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 767 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
N 6♠
♣Q
13
1010
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
N 6♠
♣J
12
980
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
N 6♠
♦
J
12
980
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 6♠
♦
J
12
980
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
N 4♠
♣2
13
510
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
N 4UT
♣4
11
460
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
N 4♠
♦
J
11
450
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
9852
♥
B53
♦
974
♣
E96
♠
764
♥
T864
♦
6
♣
DBT87
♠
BT
♥
ED972
♦
T832
♣
K4
♠
EKD3
♥
K
♦
EKDB5
♣
532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
11
4
10
6
5
S
10
11
4
10
6
22
Ø
3
2
9
3
7
10
V
3
2
9
3
7
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 233 / Par: 500 6
♥
X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
N 4♠
♥
2
12
680
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
S 4♠
♦
6
12
680
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
S 1♠
♦
6
12
230
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 3♠
♦
6
10
170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
S 1
♦
♣Q
9
110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
S 5♣
♣Q
10
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT97
♥
EK94
♦
E974
♣
2
♠
ED84
♥
82
♦
T63
♣
KD96
♠
B3
♥
7653
♦
KD852
♣
75
♠
652
♥
DBT
♦
B
♣
EBT843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
8
6
8
14
S
7
8
8
6
8
9
Ø
5
4
4
6
4
6
V
5
4
4
6
4
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 48 / Par: 110 1♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
V 2♠
♥
A
5
300
11,8
0,2
98,6
1,4
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 1
♦
♠J
7
70
8,3
3,7
69,4
30,6
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
N 1
♦
♣5
7
70
8,3
3,7
69,4
30,6
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
M
M
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
S 1UT
♦
6
6
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
N 2UT
♥
7
7
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
S 3♣
♠4
8
-50
2,5
9,5
20,8
79,2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDBT6
♥
765
♦
E7
♣
E74
♠
E54
♥
B
♦
K9654
♣
DT92
♠
92
♥
KD2
♦
BT83
♣
B853
♠
873
♥
ET9843
♦
D2
♣
K6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
9
6
5
14
S
8
10
10
6
5
9
Ø
5
3
3
7
8
7
V
5
3
3
7
8
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 247 / Par: 620 4♠ S
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
S 4
♥
♦
6
10
620
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
N 4♠
♠9
10
620
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
872
♥
EKB6
♦
KB62
♣
42
♠
B4
♥
32
♦
DT975
♣
D963
♠
ET63
♥
85
♦
E3
♣
ET875
♠
KD95
♥
DT974
♦
84
♣
KB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
10
6
5
12
S
7
8
10
6
5
11
Ø
4
4
3
6
8
12
V
4
4
3
6
8
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 140 / Par: 500 5♣X ØV-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorte Korsbæk - Agnete Rasmussen
6
Kirsten Gaunø - Susanne Frantsen
3
S 4
♥
♣Q
10
620
10,7
1,3
88,9
11,1
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Inger Gammelgaard
9
Jes Bank - Birte Rosa
1
S 4
♥
♣3
10
620
10,7
1,3
88,9
11,1
Birthe Krüger - Christen Andersen
2
Jens Waaben - Jette Mouritsen
14
M
M
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Birgit Nielsen
7
Tommy Andersen - Lis Bolander
10
N 3
♥
♠J
8
-100
3,7
8,3
30,6
69,4
Anne-Dorrit Harris - Edda Johnsen
5
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (S) - Else Blomholt
13
S 5
♥
♣Q
10
-100
3,7
8,3
30,6
69,4
Eva Opstrup - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11
Inge Garde Andersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
8
S 4
♥
♠J
9
-100
3,7
8,3
30,6
69,4
Per Gandrup - Bjarne Johnsen
4
Bodil Skov - Finn Thomsen
12
S 4
♥
♣3
9
-100
3,7
8,3
30,6
69,4