+
Turnering #263
Real Bridge Søndag 15, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Real Bridge Søndag 15, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-05-2021
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E54
♥
E4
♦
42
♣
KB9864
♠
8632
♥
KBT98
♦
K
♣
E53
♠
B7
♥
732
♦
E9875
♣
DT2
♠
KDT9
♥
D65
♦
DBT63
♣
7
Datum: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 2♠
♦
K
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
N 3♣
♥
7
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 3♣
♠J
9
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Ø 3
♥
♣7
8
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
N 3♣
♥
2
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♥
J
6
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKB9
♥
EB85
♦
♣
EB632
♠
DT
♥
KT97
♦
D873
♣
987
♠
8764
♥
62
♦
KBT62
♣
T4
♠
532
♥
D43
♦
E954
♣
KD5
Datum: 588
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
S 3UT
♥
9
12
690
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♥
T
12
690
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 3UT
♥
7
12
690
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
S 3UT
♣9
12
690
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
S 3UT
♦
3
9
600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
N 2♣
♦
J
12
170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT32
♥
T93
♦
E98
♣
D92
♠
EB874
♥
B2
♦
T64
♣
854
♠
K
♥
E86
♦
KDB3
♣
EBT73
♠
965
♥
KD754
♦
752
♣
K6
Datum: 47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
V 4♠
♥
T
7
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Ø 3UT
♥
4
7
200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Ø 3UT
♥
K
7
200
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
Ø 4♣
♥
K
10
-130
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Ø 2UT
♥
4
10
-180
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB43
♥
532
♦
T876
♣
E7
♠
98
♥
B8764
♦
EB9
♣
T98
♠
T
♥
EKDT9
♦
2
♣
KDB653
♠
ED7652
♥
♦
KD543
♣
42
Datum: -500
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
S 5♠
♦
A
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Ø 5
♥
♠A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Ø 5
♥
♦
K
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Ø 5
♥
♠A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Ø 5
♥
♠A
11
-650
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
Ø 5
♥
D
♦
K
12
-1050
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB72
♥
DT65
♦
DT2
♣
T9
♠
K96
♥
3
♦
KB743
♣
E542
♠
DT4
♥
942
♦
65
♣
KD876
♠
853
♥
EKB87
♦
E98
♣
B3
Datum: 15
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
S 2
♥
♣2
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Ø 4♣
♥
A
10
-130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
EKT953
♦
974
♣
D53
♠
ED9852
♥
8742
♦
E
♣
98
♠
KB3
♥
D
♦
KB853
♣
EB76
♠
T76
♥
B6
♦
DT62
♣
KT42
Datum: -645
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
V 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB65
♥
ET82
♦
ET8
♣
B9
♠
D3
♥
76543
♦
D6
♣
7652
♠
98
♥
B
♦
K543
♣
EKT843
♠
KT742
♥
KD9
♦
B972
♣
D
Datum: 685
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
8
800
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
S 4♠
♦
Q
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
S 4♠
♠3
12
680
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 4♠
♦
Q
11
650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
N 4♠
♥
J
11
650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
S 4♠
♣7
11
650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
93
♥
KT93
♦
DT64
♣
KDB
♠
EB8
♥
D84
♦
E872
♣
742
♠
T742
♥
65
♦
KB9
♣
E965
♠
KD65
♥
EB72
♦
53
♣
T83
Datum: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
S 3
♥
♠A
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
S 3
♥
♣7
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
N 4
♥
♦
J
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKD6
♥
KB54
♦
D4
♣
DBT
♠
B9543
♥
ED7
♦
B7
♣
E54
♠
T
♥
T
♦
K86532
♣
98762
♠
872
♥
98632
♦
ET9
♣
K3
Datum: 97
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
420
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
N 2
♥
♠T
10
170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 2
♥
♠T
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
N 1♠
♥
T
7
80
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
S 4
♥
♠J
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
N 3♠
♥
T
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
94
♥
K982
♦
EB97
♣
K87
♠
6
♥
B53
♦
T83
♣
EDT652
♠
B8752
♥
EDT4
♦
42
♣
B9
♠
EKDT3
♥
76
♦
KD65
♣
43
Datum: 268
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
N 3UT
♥
4
12
690
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
N 3UT
♥
4
10
630
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
N 3UT
♥
4
9
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
S 4♠
♦
T
9
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
S 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
V 3♣
♠9
9
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T
♥
EKB98
♦
DT98
♣
KD2
♠
K842
♥
T43
♦
B642
♣
87
♠
B763
♥
D76
♦
E53
♣
EB6
♠
ED95
♥
52
♦
K7
♣
T9543
Datum: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
V 1♠ D
♠T
5
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
S 2UT
♥
T
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
S 3UT
♠2
8
-50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 3
♦
♦
3
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
S 3UT
♠2
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T872
♥
B
♦
T432
♣
KB32
♠
B43
♥
752
♦
K65
♣
ET86
♠
D9
♥
KT64
♦
ED987
♣
75
♠
EK65
♥
ED983
♦
B
♣
D94
Datum: 195
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
N 3♠
♣7
11
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
S 2
♥
♦
K
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
S 2
♥
♦
6
8
110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
N 3♠
♣5
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
862
♥
B43
♦
DT985
♣
B9
♠
E3
♥
9876
♦
76
♣
D8742
♠
KT95
♥
EKT2
♦
KB432
♣
♠
DB74
♥
D5
♦
E
♣
EKT653
Datum: -157
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
V 4
♥
♣J
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
S 2♠
♦
7
7
-100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 3♣
♠A
7
-200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
S 2♣ D
♦
6
7
-200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
S 2♣ D
♦
7
6
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
EB95
♦
EDB84
♣
3
♠
EK6
♥
T6
♦
T53
♣
ET765
♠
B7542
♥
873
♦
97
♣
DB4
♠
98
♥
KD42
♦
K62
♣
K982
Datum: 283
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
S 4
♥
♠A
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
S 4
♥
♠A
10
420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 2
♥
♣A
11
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
N 2
♦
♣Q
10
130
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 2
♦
♣Q
9
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B7
♥
52
♦
KD2
♣
EKB873
♠
ET95
♥
EDB3
♦
B73
♣
65
♠
832
♥
K97
♦
ET954
♣
94
♠
KD64
♥
T864
♦
86
♣
DT2
Datum: 28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
N 3♣
♠8
11
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
N 4♣
♣9
10
130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
V 4
♦
♣A
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
V 4
♦
♣K
9
50
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Ø 3
♦
♣Q
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
V 3
♦
♣A
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K543
♥
KBT5
♦
KD6
♣
DB
♠
DT872
♥
♦
74
♣
ET9862
♠
B9
♥
E987432
♦
E32
♣
5
♠
E6
♥
D6
♦
BT985
♣
K743
Datum: 155
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
N 3UT
♣5
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 3UT
♥
3
10
430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
N 3UT
♥
7
9
400
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
S 4
♦
♣A
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
V 2♠
♣Q
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
S 2♠
♦
7
5
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
6
♥
T632
♦
ED96
♣
BT92
♠
KD9
♥
KD97
♦
B3
♣
EK65
♠
B843
♥
E
♦
KT85
♣
8743
♠
ET752
♥
B854
♦
742
♣
D
Datum: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
V 3UT
♣J
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
V 2UT
♦
6
9
-150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
V 2UT
♦
A
9
-150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
V 3UT
♣J
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
Ø 3UT
♣Q
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
V 3UT
♣J
9
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB98
♥
EK7
♦
KT3
♣
654
♠
D7
♥
D93
♦
9876
♣
KT82
♠
T643
♥
BT
♦
D54
♣
EDB7
♠
E52
♥
86542
♦
EB2
♣
93
Datum: 83
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
S 2
♥
♦
9
10
170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
N 1UT
♥
J
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
S 2
♥
♣2
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
N 1UT
♣Q
7
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
V 3♣
♥
A
8
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB
♥
986
♦
B8
♣
KDBT96
♠
ET7652
♥
KD
♦
54
♣
874
♠
K94
♥
B52
♦
KD72
♣
E53
♠
83
♥
ET743
♦
ET963
♣
2
Datum: -203
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
V 4♠ D
♣K
9
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♦
J
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
S 2
♥
♠A
7
-50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
S 5
♥
♠A
7
-200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
V 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
V 4♠
♣K
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB63
♥
D86
♦
872
♣
E96
♠
ET75
♥
ET
♦
K4
♣
DBT52
♠
D9
♥
B52
♦
ET9653
♣
84
♠
842
♥
K9743
♦
DB
♣
K73
Datum: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
V 2UT
♥
6
5
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
V 3♣
♥
Q
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
Ø 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
S 2
♥
♣Q
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
V 2UT
♥
Q
9
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
S 3
♥
♦
K
6
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E92
♥
T32
♦
8743
♣
K73
♠
8
♥
EKDB85
♦
BT9
♣
T52
♠
KDT53
♥
97
♦
E65
♣
D94
♠
B764
♥
64
♦
KD2
♣
EB86
Datum: -67
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
V 4
♥
♦
8
8
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
Ø 3UT
♣6
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
V 4
♥
♣3
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
V 2
♥
♥
2
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
V 3
♥
♦
7
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK932
♥
EDB92
♦
D
♣
B8
♠
T85
♥
73
♦
EKB92
♣
D64
♠
B4
♥
85
♦
T87654
♣
E73
♠
D76
♥
KT64
♦
3
♣
KT952
Datum: 440
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Kragelund Madsen - Per Schwerdtfeger
4
Martin Christoffersen - Preben Thaarup
2
N 4♠
♦
4
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Bugge - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Niels Mogens Nielsen - Inger Nielsen
11
S 5
♥
♦
A
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Svend Pedersen
7
Anamarija Sørensen - Mette Kølln
12
N 4♠
♥
8
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jens M Thomsen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
3
N 4♠
♦
8
11
450
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Elly Elmose Andersen - Grete Jacobsen
1
Eli Skop - Ole Christensen
5
N 4♠
♦
T
10
420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Peter Jensen - Flemming Raal
6
Vidar Pedersen - Tommy Andersen
10
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0