+
Turnering #201
Real Bridge Onsdag 1, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Real Bridge Onsdag 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-01-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DB42
♥
EB95
♦
♣
KDT94
♠
E5
♥
DT84
♦
E743
♣
B63
♠
KT7
♥
K7
♦
KDB9
♣
E852
♠
9863
♥
632
♦
T8652
♣
7
Datum: -63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ø 3UT
♣7
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 3UT
♣7
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 3UT
♣7
8
50
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,3
6,0
44,0
50,0
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Ø 2
♦
♣7
8
-90
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 1UT
♠9
8
-120
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E954
♥
5
♦
ET83
♣
EBT7
♠
B2
♥
E9
♦
96542
♣
D932
♠
DT83
♥
D863
♦
KB
♣
K85
♠
K76
♥
KBT742
♦
D7
♣
64
Datum: 130
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
Q
5
800
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
N 2UT
♠3
10
180
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 2UT
♦
J
9
150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,3
6,0
44,0
50,0
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
S 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 2
♥
♣2
9
140
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 2
♥
♠J
6
-200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
S 4
♥
♠J
7
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
B97
♦
EDB82
♣
E9863
♠
K732
♥
654
♦
6543
♣
74
♠
ET9654
♥
DT82
♦
T9
♣
T
♠
DB8
♥
EK3
♦
K7
♣
KDB52
Datum: 530
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 6♣
♠A
13
940
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
S 6♣
♠2
13
940
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
S 3UT
♠2
12
490
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
S 3UT
♦
6
12
490
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,3
6,0
44,0
50,0
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
S 4UT
♠2
11
460
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 5♣
♥
6
13
440
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
S 6UT
♠2
11
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
87
♥
BT652
♦
T732
♣
73
♠
B9
♥
D8
♦
EK98
♣
BT652
♠
ET6432
♥
E3
♦
DB5
♣
ED
♠
KD5
♥
K974
♦
64
♣
K984
Datum: -643
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-620
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 4♠
♣4
10
-620
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,1
6,0
42,1
50,0
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 4♠
♦
4
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Ø 5♠
♦
6
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 4♠
♥
4
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ø 3UT
♦
6
12
-690
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
8542
♥
ED
♦
85
♣
KT632
♠
EB97
♥
84
♦
EDT74
♣
D7
♠
KT6
♥
K65
♦
B632
♣
985
♠
D3
♥
BT9732
♦
K9
♣
EB4
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
S 2
♥
♥
4
10
170
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
V 3
♦
♥
Q
8
50
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
V 2
♦
♠8
9
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,1
6,0
42,1
50,0
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
V 2
♦
♣2
10
-130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
V 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
V 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
9752
♥
ET
♦
975
♣
KBT9
♠
EKDT3
♥
K98
♦
D83
♣
42
♠
8
♥
D72
♦
EBT62
♣
D865
♠
B64
♥
B6543
♦
K4
♣
E73
Datum: -36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Ø 1UT
♥
5
4
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
V 2UT
♣J
7
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ø 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
(Oversidder)
14
M*
M
5,1
6,0
42,1
50,0
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 1UT
♥
6
9
-150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 1UT
♥
3
10
-180
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
KDT852
♦
K
♣
EB62
♠
K843
♥
E93
♦
DBT5
♣
D8
♠
B72
♥
64
♦
9743
♣
KT75
♠
ED96
♥
B7
♦
E862
♣
943
Datum: 76
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
N 2
♥
♦
9
10
170
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
N 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
N 2
♥
♦
4
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 1
♥
♣5
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
N 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
14
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
M
M*
6,0
7,0
50,0
58,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 4
♥
♦
9
9
-100
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 4
♥
♣5
9
-100
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EB
♥
EB32
♦
DB2
♣
ET85
♠
KD7643
♥
65
♦
T953
♣
9
♠
T98
♥
D
♦
K874
♣
KDB62
♠
52
♥
KT9874
♦
E6
♣
743
Datum: 397
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 4
♥
♣9
11
450
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
N 4
♥
♣K
11
450
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 4
♥
♣2
11
450
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
14
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
M
M*
6,0
7,0
50,0
58,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
S 4
♥
♣9
10
420
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
S 4
♥
♣9
10
420
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 2
♥
♣K
10
170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K85
♥
KT63
♦
KB7
♣
EDT
♠
B94
♥
D84
♦
84
♣
97632
♠
T76
♥
95
♦
ED9632
♣
85
♠
ED32
♥
EB72
♦
T5
♣
KB4
Datum: 381
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
N 3UT
♦
9
12
490
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 5UT
♦
2
12
490
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 3UT
♦
2
11
460
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
M
M*
6,0
7,0
50,0
58,3
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
N 3UT
♦
6
10
430
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 3UT
♠6
10
430
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 4
♥
♦
8
10
420
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
N 6UT
♠7
11
-50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
KB743
♦
KDT75
♣
62
♠
BT94
♥
DT
♦
B86
♣
EDT5
♠
ED653
♥
E92
♦
4
♣
KB93
♠
872
♥
865
♦
E932
♣
874
Datum: -671
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-620
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Ø 4♠
♠7
11
-650
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 4♠
♥
8
11
-650
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
14
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
M
M*
6,0
4,9
50,0
41,2
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 4♠
♠8
12
-680
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 5
♥
D
♠A
8
-800
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B762
♥
E92
♦
854
♣
B98
♠
95
♥
KT864
♦
E63
♣
742
♠
KD84
♥
7
♦
DB9
♣
EKD63
♠
ET3
♥
DB53
♦
KT72
♣
T5
Datum: -186
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Ø 3♠
♦
2
8
50
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 2UT
♠3
7
50
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
V 2UT
♠7
8
-120
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 1UT
♦
2
9
-150
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
14
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
M
M*
6,0
4,9
50,0
41,2
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 1
♥
D
♥
4
5
-300
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Ø 3UT
♠A
9
-400
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 3UT
♦
2
10
-430
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D863
♥
B
♦
D83
♣
ET753
♠
75
♥
987
♦
E742
♣
B864
♠
EK9
♥
KT6543
♦
KB95
♣
♠
BT42
♥
ED2
♦
T6
♣
KD92
Datum: -104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
N 3♠
♦
5
9
140
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 4
♥
♣K
9
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 4♠
♦
5
9
-100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
N 3♠
♥
3
8
-100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 3♠
♥
9
8
-100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
14
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
M
M*
6,0
4,9
50,0
41,2
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Ø 1
♥
♣K
10
-170
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 5
♥
♣K
11
-450
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDBT93
♥
65
♦
B4
♣
D86
♠
64
♥
D94
♦
ET82
♣
B952
♠
E52
♥
E873
♦
53
♣
ET74
♠
87
♥
KBT2
♦
KD976
♣
K3
Datum: 57
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
N 2♠
♠2
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 2♠
♦
5
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 2♠
♥
4
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
M
M*
6,0
7,2
50,0
59,7
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
N 3♠
♣A
8
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 3UT
♣J
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E5
♥
BT32
♦
EK8
♣
DB64
♠
KT842
♥
865
♦
D62
♣
ET
♠
D76
♥
E974
♦
7
♣
K9873
♠
B93
♥
KD
♦
BT9543
♣
52
Datum: 37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
N 2
♦
♣3
9
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
N 3
♦
♣3
9
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
N 2
♦
♣7
9
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
14
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
M
M*
6,0
7,2
50,0
59,7
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 2
♦
♣3
8
90
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
N 1UT
♣9
7
90
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 3UT
♣3
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
S 5
♦
♠2
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT6
♥
3
♦
KDB6
♣
D8642
♠
E52
♥
KD87
♦
T7
♣
K975
♠
K9743
♥
T964
♦
E5
♣
B3
♠
B8
♥
EB52
♦
98432
♣
ET
Datum: -17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
V 4
♥
♦
K
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Ø 2
♥
♠J
6
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 3♠
♦
9
8
50
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Ø 3♠
♦
9
8
50
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
(Oversidder)
14
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
M
M*
6,0
7,2
50,0
59,7
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Ø 2♠
♦
8
8
-110
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
V 3
♥
♦
K
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
V 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
E75
♦
D9532
♣
K64
♠
DT2
♥
DT4
♦
KB764
♣
T5
♠
EB984
♥
9862
♦
E
♣
DB8
♠
K65
♥
KB3
♦
T8
♣
E9732
Datum: 121
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
Ø 4♠ D
♦
T
8
500
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 2♠
♦
T
6
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
S 3♣
♦
4
9
110
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
M
M*
6,0
4,5
50,0
37,5
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 3♠
♣A
8
100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ø 3♠
♦
T
8
100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
S 3♣
♠Q
8
-50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Ø 2♠
♦
8
8
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK8
♥
ET52
♦
KB62
♣
75
♠
952
♥
B4
♦
8543
♣
D432
♠
T7
♥
87
♦
DT7
♣
EKT986
♠
DB643
♥
KD963
♦
E9
♣
B
Datum: 540
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
S 6
♥
♣2
12
980
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 6
♥
♣3
12
980
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
(Oversidder)
14
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
M
M*
6,0
4,5
50,0
37,5
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
S 4
♥
♣2
12
480
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 5♠
♣2
12
480
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
S 4
♥
♣Q
12
480
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 4
♥
♣Q
12
480
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
N 3UT
♣A
7
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T532
♥
EK63
♦
KD
♣
KD7
♠
K74
♥
74
♦
9762
♣
8654
♠
ED98
♥
DT
♦
EB84
♣
E92
♠
B6
♥
B9852
♦
T53
♣
BT3
Datum: 74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
S 3
♥
♠4
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 2
♥
♠K
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
S 2
♥
♣6
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 2
♥
♥
4
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
M
M*
6,0
4,5
50,0
37,5
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
Ø 1UT D
♥
2
6
100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 1UT D
♥
5
8
-280
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
97
♥
B9652
♦
DT43
♣
87
♠
EBT6
♥
EK74
♦
E75
♣
93
♠
85432
♥
D83
♦
8
♣
EB54
♠
KD
♥
T
♦
KB962
♣
KDT62
Datum: -273
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
S 3
♦
♥
A
9
110
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
S 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ø 3♠
♥
T
10
-170
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Ø 2♠
♥
T
11
-200
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
14
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,6
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
S 5
♦
D
♥
A
9
-300
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT96
♥
9642
♦
E9
♣
863
♠
B742
♥
B
♦
KBT863
♣
E9
♠
E85
♥
EK
♦
D52
♣
D7542
♠
D3
♥
DT8753
♦
74
♣
KBT
Datum: -329
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
V 5
♦
♥
6
10
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
Ø 2UT
♥
7
7
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,6
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
Ø 3UT
♥
8
9
-600
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD3
♥
EK6
♦
EB5
♣
8543
♠
BT84
♥
984
♦
KDT7
♣
ED
♠
E765
♥
D3
♦
64
♣
KB972
♠
92
♥
BT752
♦
9832
♣
T6
Datum: -80
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
16
Vidar Pedersen - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
9
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
10
Lotte Hørup - Elsebeth Skov
3
N 2
♥
♣2
8
110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Per Frederiksen - Kim Nielsen
15
Peter Jensen - Kathrine Borregaard
11
Ø 2♣
♠9
8
-90
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
14
Grete Laursen - Else Blomholt
7
M
M*
6,0
5,8
50,0
48,6
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
4
N 3
♥
♣2
8
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
12
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen
5
N 3
♥
♣2
8
-100
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Jan Meyer - Niels Funch
8
Erik Christensen - Ginette Blansjaar
1
S 2
♦
♠J
6
-200
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Stig Jørgensen - Kim Madsen
13
Jørgen Johansen - Rita Johansen
2
N 2UT
♣2
5
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0