+
Turnering #199
Testturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Testturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ET5
♥
EKD9
♦
B95
♣
E92
♠
DB72
♥
T642
♦
K8
♣
B73
♠
K4
♥
8753
♦
EDT76
♣
D4
♠
9863
♥
B
♦
432
♣
KT865
Datum: -17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
N 2UT
9
150
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 2UT
8
120
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
S 3♣
9
110
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
N 3UT
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
S 2♠
7
-50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
N 1
♥
6
-50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
M
M*
0,0
-2,0
50,0
39,1
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 2UT
6
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
N 5♣
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
N 3UT
7
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
N 3UT
7
-100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K54
♥
EKD6
♦
K9
♣
KB83
♠
E963
♥
84
♦
ED43
♣
D54
♠
B82
♥
BT75
♦
865
♣
ET9
♠
DT7
♥
932
♦
BT72
♣
762
Datum: 77
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ø 1UT D
5
300
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 1UT
4
150
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
N 2UT
8
120
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
N 1UT
8
120
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
(Oversidder)
13
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
M
M*
0,0
-2,0
50,0
39,1
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
V 1UT
5
100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Ø 1UT
5
100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
V 1UT
5
100
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 1
♥
7
80
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
N 2
♥
7
-100
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
S 3
♦
7
-200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T7
♥
864
♦
KD7
♣
T9872
♠
EKB98
♥
53
♦
B52
♣
EKB
♠
D6432
♥
KDB
♦
63
♣
D43
♠
5
♥
ET972
♦
ET984
♣
65
Datum: -620
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
13
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
M
M*
0,0
-2,0
50,0
39,1
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT7653
♥
98
♦
D72
♣
E5
♠
E4
♥
KD63
♦
BT54
♣
764
♠
K98
♥
BT2
♦
EK6
♣
KBT3
♠
B2
♥
E754
♦
983
♣
D982
Datum: -331
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ø 3UT
7
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
Ø 3UT
8
100
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
V 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
V 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ø 1UT
11
-210
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
M
M*
0,0
2,2
50,0
62,2
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
V 3UT
9
-600
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Ø 3UT
10
-630
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Ø 3UT
10
-630
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT83
♥
K73
♦
D53
♣
E98
♠
EDB5
♥
DB
♦
E9
♣
DBT76
♠
96
♥
E952
♦
BT842
♣
32
♠
742
♥
T864
♦
K76
♣
K54
Datum: -124
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ø 2
♦
7
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 2UT
7
50
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
S 2
♥
7
-100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
V 2♣
9
-110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
V 2♣
10
-130
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
M
M*
0,0
2,2
50,0
62,2
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
Ø 2UT
9
-150
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
V 1UT
9
-150
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
S 2
♥
6
-200
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
S 2
♥
D
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
S 1UT
4
-300
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB85
♥
DBT
♦
E73
♣
D53
♠
EKT2
♥
K986
♦
DB94
♣
2
♠
9764
♥
4
♦
K652
♣
B984
♠
3
♥
E7532
♦
T8
♣
EKT76
Datum: 197
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
S 4
♥
D
10
590
8,9
-8,9
99,4
0,6
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
N 3UT
10
430
6,7
-6,7
87,0
13,0
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
S 4
♥
10
420
4,4
-4,4
74,7
25,3
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
S 3
♥
10
170
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
N 3
♥
10
170
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
13
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
M
M*
0,0
2,2
50,0
62,2
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
S 3
♥
9
140
-2,2
2,2
37,7
62,3
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
S 2
♥
8
110
-4,4
4,4
25,3
74,7
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
S 4
♥
D
9
-100
-6,7
6,7
13,0
87,0
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 1♠ D
7
-160
-8,9
8,9
0,6
99,4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
DB86
♦
BT74
♣
B853
♠
ED
♥
ET954
♦
D52
♣
KD7
♠
K984
♥
K72
♦
K9
♣
ET64
♠
BT7532
♥
3
♦
E863
♣
92
Datum: -464
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 4♠
8
200
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
V 6
♥
10
200
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
V 3UT
9
-600
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
V 4
♥
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 4
♥
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
V 4
♥
10
-620
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
M
M*
0,0
1,3
50,0
57,5
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
V 3UT
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 3UT
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
V 3UT
11
-660
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
V 3UT
11
-660
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKT975
♥
43
♦
E7
♣
E83
♠
D83
♥
B72
♦
K642
♣
D95
♠
2
♥
KT9
♦
DB53
♣
BT764
♠
B64
♥
ED865
♦
T98
♣
K2
Datum: 401
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
N 4♠
13
510
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
N 4♠
13
510
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
N 4♠
12
480
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
N 4♠
11
450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 4♠
11
450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
N 4♠
11
450
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
M
M*
0,0
1,3
50,0
57,5
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
N 4♠
10
420
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 4♠
10
420
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
N 4♠
10
420
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
N 3UT
7
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KDT75
♥
5
♦
EK985
♣
ED
♠
E84
♥
KB87
♦
764
♣
T62
♠
93
♥
EDT62
♦
B2
♣
B875
♠
B62
♥
943
♦
DT3
♣
K943
Datum: 363
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
N 4♠
12
480
7,8
-7,8
93,2
6,8
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
N 4♠
12
480
7,8
-7,8
93,2
6,8
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
N 4♠
11
450
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 4♠
11
450
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
N 4♠
11
450
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
N 4♠
11
450
1,1
-1,1
56,2
43,8
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
13
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
M
M*
0,0
1,3
50,0
57,5
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
N 1♠
11
200
-4,4
4,4
25,3
74,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 2♠
10
170
-6,7
6,7
13,0
87,0
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
N 1♠
9
140
-8,9
8,9
0,6
99,4
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDB4
♥
54
♦
KT73
♣
D53
♠
97532
♥
EKT
♦
8
♣
EKT9
♠
♥
B73
♦
ED954
♣
B8762
♠
ET86
♥
D9862
♦
B62
♣
4
Datum: -143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ø 3♣
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 2UT
8
-120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Ø 1UT
8
-120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
V 2♣
10
-130
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
13
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
M
M*
0,0
-1,5
50,0
41,7
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 3♣
11
-150
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
V 3♣
11
-150
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
Ø 1UT
9
-150
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 1UT
9
-150
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
V 3♣
11
-150
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
S 2
♥
6
-200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
973
♥
E9532
♦
D2
♣
B73
♠
D54
♥
BT8
♦
T963
♣
EK8
♠
B
♥
KD4
♦
EK875
♣
D954
♠
EKT862
♥
76
♦
B4
♣
T62
Datum: -238
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Ø 3
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
13
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
M
M*
0,0
-1,5
50,0
41,7
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
Ø 5
♦
11
-400
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
10
-430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
S 3♠ D
6
-500
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E874
♥
EBT
♦
DT43
♣
T8
♠
B2
♥
K7653
♦
E62
♣
972
♠
D53
♥
D42
♦
K87
♣
EB65
♠
KT96
♥
98
♦
B95
♣
KD43
Datum: 34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
S 2♠
9
140
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
S 2♠
8
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
Ø 1UT
5
100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 1UT
5
100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
V 3
♥
7
100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
(Oversidder)
13
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
M
M*
0,0
-1,5
50,0
41,7
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
Ø 2
♥
7
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
V 1
♥
6
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
V 1
♥
8
-110
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K87
♥
KD65
♦
EB7
♣
K72
♠
DB3
♥
ET3
♦
D643
♣
DB8
♠
T95
♥
B9872
♦
92
♣
E64
♠
E642
♥
4
♦
KT85
♣
T953
Datum: 64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 1UT
9
150
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
N 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
N 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
(Oversidder)
13
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
M
M*
0,0
-1,2
50,0
43,3
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
N 2UT
7
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
N 1UT
6
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
14
Øst
/
-
♠
BT64
♥
KD7
♦
EKT4
♣
32
♠
D8
♥
EB96
♦
D
♣
KDT875
♠
K9752
♥
843
♦
852
♣
E9
♠
E3
♥
T52
♦
B9763
♣
B64
Datum: -27
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
S 3
♦
9
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
S 3
♦
9
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
S 3
♦
9
110
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
V 3♣
8
50
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
N 3
♦
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
M
M*
0,0
-1,2
50,0
43,3
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
V 2♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
V 3♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 2♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
V 4♣
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
Ø 3♠
9
-140
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K73
♥
K
♦
T43
♣
K98752
♠
T6542
♥
75
♦
DB9
♣
BT6
♠
DB9
♥
EB943
♦
E76
♣
E4
♠
E8
♥
DT862
♦
K852
♣
D3
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
N 3♣
9
110
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
Ø 1
♥
5
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 2
♥
6
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
Ø 1
♥
5
100
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 2♣
8
90
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
M
M*
0,0
-1,2
50,0
43,3
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
Ø 1
♥
6
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Ø 2♠
7
50
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
Ø 2♠
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
S 3
♦
D
8
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
S 3UT
4
-500
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K84
♥
KDBT
♦
B543
♣
B4
♠
EDB7
♥
E987
♦
2
♣
T987
♠
T953
♥
4
♦
DT986
♣
EK6
♠
62
♥
6532
♦
EK7
♣
D532
Datum: -113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
(Oversidder)
13
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
M
M*
0,0
-0,6
50,0
46,9
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 3♠
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
Ø 2♠
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
V 2♠
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Ø 4♠
10
-620
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
BT85
♥
9643
♦
BT43
♣
K
♠
K432
♥
EB2
♦
9862
♣
T8
♠
ED6
♥
D5
♦
KD
♣
EDB632
♠
97
♥
KT87
♦
E75
♣
9754
Datum: -365
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
Ø 4♣
10
-130
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
Ø 3♣
11
-150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
Ø 3♣
11
-150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
Ø 5♣
11
-400
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
Ø 3UT
10
-430
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
M
M*
0,0
-0,6
50,0
46,9
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
V 3UT
11
-460
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
Ø 3UT
11
-460
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
Ø 3UT
12
-490
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
Ø 3UT
12
-490
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
V 3UT
12
-490
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDB2
♥
T3
♦
EK654
♣
65
♠
65
♥
E7652
♦
D9
♣
7432
♠
T843
♥
94
♦
T87
♣
EKDB
♠
K97
♥
KDB8
♦
B32
♣
T98
Datum: 113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
18
Ejnar Hobolth - Bente Siggaard Andersen
8
S 1UT
11
210
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
22
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
4
N 1
♦
12
170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Anamarija Sørensen - Kim Madsen
21
Albert Mylius Nielsen - Helle Skov
1
S 1UT
9
150
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Peter Jensen (S) - Niels Myrup Andersen
15
Jens M Thomsen - Kathrine Borregaard
7
N 2
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Gitte M. Andersen - Chresten Andersen (S)
19
Henrik Mortensen - Per Schultz
3
N 2
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Liv Søholm - Bente Houmann
11
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
2
N 4
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
(Oversidder)
13
Elsebeth Skov - Anne Schousboe
9
M
M*
0,0
-0,6
50,0
46,9
Kim Nielsen - Finn Ossian
17
Lena Hørgren - Liss Eismark
5
S 1UT
8
120
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Lotte Nielsen - Carl Erik Jørgensen
20
Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen
6
N 2♠
8
110
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Finn Thomsen - Helge Josefsen (S)
14
Ulla Andersen - Tommy Andersen
12
N 1♠
7
80
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Else Blomholt - Vidar Pedersen
16
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann
10
N 4
♦
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0