+
Turnering #118
Par 5, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 5. sektion
Par 5, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-02-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
7
♥
E764
♦
KT95
♣
EB84
♠
KBT84
♥
KT
♦
8743
♣
D7
♠
9653
♥
9
♦
ED
♣
KT9653
♠
ED2
♥
DB8532
♦
B62
♣
2
Datum: 438
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 4♠
♠J
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
S 5
♥
♠K
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 4
♥
♠K
11
450
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 4
♥
♠J
10
420
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDT
♥
B932
♦
DB5
♣
853
♠
B4
♥
85
♦
E72
♣
EKBT92
♠
765
♥
EK76
♦
86
♣
D764
♠
K9832
♥
DT4
♦
KT943
♣
Datum: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 5♣
♠A
10
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 3♣
♦
Q
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 3♣
♥
9
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D982
♥
ED94
♦
B64
♣
D7
♠
T7
♥
65
♦
KD2
♣
EKBT92
♠
KB6
♥
T72
♦
T875
♣
653
♠
E543
♥
KB83
♦
E93
♣
84
Datum: -60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 3
♥
♠T
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 2
♥
♣A
7
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 4
♥
♣6
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B875
♥
EK532
♦
K
♣
852
♠
62
♥
B
♦
EDB532
♣
EK97
♠
E4
♥
D98764
♦
T6
♣
DB3
♠
KDT93
♥
T
♦
9874
♣
T64
Datum: -142
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 2
♦
♥
A
10
-130
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 4
♦
♥
A
10
-130
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♥
T
11
-210
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E9
♥
T85
♦
D875
♣
EDT9
♠
KDT3
♥
B742
♦
B2
♣
865
♠
52
♥
EKD
♦
KT64
♣
K732
♠
B8764
♥
963
♦
E93
♣
B4
Datum: -126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 2UT
♦
3
6
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 2
♦
♣J
8
-90
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 1UT
♥
A
5
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♦
♥
A
5
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
EKB7
♦
DBT43
♣
862
♠
KT62
♥
9642
♦
K85
♣
EK
♠
DB874
♥
5
♦
97
♣
DT543
♠
953
♥
DT83
♦
E62
♣
B97
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♦
♥
5
10
130
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 3
♦
♥
5
9
110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
N 3
♦
♠Q
9
110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 3♠
♦
A
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E653
♥
EB97
♦
E8
♣
B72
♠
D7
♥
K6
♦
KT753
♣
ET86
♠
KBT8
♥
D8543
♦
DB4
♣
D
♠
942
♥
T2
♦
962
♣
K9543
Datum: -214
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 2
♥
♣3
8
-110
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 1
♥
♣3
8
-110
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 1UT
♠5
8
-120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 3UT
♠3
9
-600
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT9
♥
83
♦
8643
♣
D982
♠
KB2
♥
B76
♦
EKD7
♣
KB7
♠
E8543
♥
EDT4
♦
T92
♣
E
♠
76
♥
K952
♦
B5
♣
T6543
Datum: -248
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 6UT
♣9
11
50
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 6♠
♣3
11
50
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 3UT
♣2
11
-460
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
ET2
♦
T9876
♣
T873
♠
EKD4
♥
K986
♦
B
♣
EKD9
♠
852
♥
B4
♦
D432
♣
B542
♠
B9763
♥
D753
♦
EK5
♣
6
Datum: 14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 3UT
♦
6
8
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 3UT
♦
T
8
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 2UT
♦
T
8
-120
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDB8652
♥
KB5
♦
D
♣
EK
♠
T74
♥
D93
♦
BT752
♣
96
♠
♥
E8764
♦
E863
♣
DBT2
♠
K93
♥
T2
♦
K94
♣
87543
Datum: 644
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
N 4♠
♣Q
11
650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 4♠
♣Q
11
650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 4♠
♥
A
11
650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
DT8
♦
K32
♣
EB76432
♠
KB6542
♥
B63
♦
D85
♣
8
♠
ET87
♥
K9752
♦
T96
♣
5
♠
D93
♥
E4
♦
EB74
♣
KDT9
Datum: 414
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 3UT
♠5
12
490
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 3UT
♠6
11
460
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
S 5♣
♠6
12
420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 3UT
♠5
9
400
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4♠ D
♣A
8
300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E952
♥
9653
♦
43
♣
D73
♠
BT63
♥
KDT
♦
T86
♣
ET8
♠
74
♥
842
♦
EDB952
♣
K9
♠
KD8
♥
EB7
♦
K7
♣
B6542
Datum: -144
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
N 3♠
♦
A
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 2
♥
♦
A
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 2
♦
♠K
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 2UT
♦
T
5
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KT92
♥
EDBT3
♦
K6
♣
K2
♠
6
♥
K952
♦
D32
♣
T9653
♠
EDB5
♥
76
♦
EB87
♣
E84
♠
8743
♥
84
♦
T954
♣
DB7
Datum: -6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 2♠
♥
8
6
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Ø 3
♦
♥
8
8
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 2
♦
♥
8
8
-90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 2♣
♦
K
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 2♣
♥
A
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
7
♥
K974
♦
EKT873
♣
72
♠
D3
♥
DB53
♦
92
♣
T6543
♠
B6542
♥
8
♦
D54
♣
EB98
♠
EKT98
♥
ET62
♦
B6
♣
KD
Datum: -20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
S 3UT
♣T
9
400
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 4
♥
♦
9
9
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
S 2♠
♣T
7
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 4
♥
♣6
7
-150
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 4♠
♥
3
5
-250
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KD7
♥
EB9543
♦
D73
♣
3
♠
642
♥
T8
♦
54
♣
EDBT97
♠
E
♥
KD62
♦
KBT2
♣
8654
♠
BT9853
♥
7
♦
E986
♣
K2
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
S 2♠
♦
4
8
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 2UT
♥
7
9
-150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♥
♠A
4
-400
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET3
♥
9
♦
8432
♣
KB985
♠
K875
♥
ED62
♦
DT9
♣
62
♠
962
♥
KB73
♦
B76
♣
D73
♠
DB4
♥
T854
♦
EK5
♣
ET4
Datum: 146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 2
♥
♠A
6
200
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 1UT
♣3
8
120
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 1UT
♥
3
8
120
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 1UT
♠9
7
90
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
B7632
♥
B98
♦
D32
♣
ET
♠
95
♥
EKDT752
♦
KT
♣
K4
♠
ET4
♥
3
♦
E854
♣
B8762
♠
KD8
♥
64
♦
B976
♣
D953
Datum: -396
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 3
♥
♣A
11
-200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♠K
10
-430
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
EK632
♦
74
♣
KDBT94
♠
KB842
♥
7
♦
8632
♣
E62
♠
DT9653
♥
D85
♦
D95
♣
7
♠
E7
♥
BT94
♦
EKBT
♣
853
Datum: 434
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4
♥
♣7
11
650
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 4
♥
♣7
11
650
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 5♣
♠3
11
600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 4♣
♠Q
12
170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Ø 5♠
♦
A
9
100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT73
♥
EBT762
♦
D6
♣
♠
654
♥
853
♦
T52
♣
EK97
♠
♥
KD9
♦
EKB873
♣
BT42
♠
DB982
♥
4
♦
94
♣
D8653
Datum: -46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
N 3
♥
♦
A
8
-50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Ø 3
♦
♥
4
12
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT2
♥
KDT2
♦
D43
♣
643
♠
DB764
♥
765
♦
5
♣
KT87
♠
953
♥
983
♦
T872
♣
952
♠
E8
♥
EB4
♦
EKB96
♣
EDB
Datum: 1002
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
S 6UT
♠4
13
1470
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
N 6UT
♦
2
12
1440
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
S 3UT
♣T
13
720
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 3UT
♠Q
12
690
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 3UT
♠Q
12
690
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K2
♥
ED5
♦
K754
♣
K876
♠
EDT5
♥
B74
♦
EB6
♣
D94
♠
B983
♥
86
♦
T8
♣
EBT52
♠
764
♥
KT932
♦
D932
♣
3
Datum: -6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
N 2
♥
♣2
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
N 3
♥
♠J
8
-100
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
S 2
♥
♠5
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 1♠
♣3
8
-110
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B2
♥
EKD5
♦
DB532
♣
E6
♠
T95
♥
BT98762
♦
♣
K94
♠
D4
♥
43
♦
KT64
♣
DT753
♠
EK8763
♥
♦
E987
♣
B82
Datum: 458
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
S 4♠
♥
J
12
480
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
S 4♠
♥
J
12
480
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 4♠
♥
J
11
450
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 4♠
♥
J
11
450
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
EK843
♦
KT74
♣
632
♠
K843
♥
62
♦
ED92
♣
K87
♠
EB765
♥
DBT
♦
86
♣
ED5
♠
T92
♥
975
♦
B53
♣
BT94
Datum: -620
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K64
♥
BT85
♦
K32
♣
865
♠
T9753
♥
ED32
♦
8
♣
T32
♠
E82
♥
K76
♦
EDT54
♣
D9
♠
DB
♥
94
♦
B976
♣
EKB74
Datum: -54
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3♠
♣8
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 2♣
♦
8
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
S 2♣
♦
8
6
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
V 2
♥
♣8
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
KB72
♦
96542
♣
K83
♠
KB63
♥
D94
♦
DT8
♣
654
♠
T9842
♥
T63
♦
KB
♣
EB9
♠
ED5
♥
E85
♦
E73
♣
DT72
Datum: 106
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
S 1UT
♠3
10
180
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
S 1UT
♠J
10
180
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 1UT
♠3
9
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 2UT
♣6
6
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KB
♥
ED8
♦
KB6
♣
ET642
♠
D62
♥
BT9543
♦
9873
♣
♠
E873
♥
K72
♦
E4
♣
KB87
♠
T954
♥
6
♦
DT52
♣
D953
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
Ø 2
♥
♠5
7
100
3,8
-3,8
96,9
3,1
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 2
♥
♠T
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
V 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 2
♥
♠T
9
-140
-3,8
3,8
3,1
96,9
27
Syd
/
-
♠
5
♥
EB543
♦
KT9842
♣
5
♠
EKT73
♥
KD2
♦
D65
♣
D9
♠
D964
♥
76
♦
B7
♣
EB864
♠
B82
♥
T98
♦
E3
♣
KT732
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Inge Vecht (S)
4
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 4♠
♣5
8
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
V 4♠
♣5
9
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Louise Brygger Ørum (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Claus Roulund - Elly Rosborg (S)
7
V 3♠
♣5
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Bjørn Magnussen (S) - Niels Schmidt
9
V 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0