+
Turnering #118
Par 5, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Sektion 5
5
Sektion 6
6
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Par 5, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E42
♥
KB643
♦
DB4
♣
73
♠
D987
♥
E5
♦
K7
♣
E9654
♠
B63
♥
972
♦
ET52
♣
KT2
♠
KT5
♥
DT8
♦
9863
♣
DB8
Datum: 14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2
♥
♣K
8
110
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
N 2
♥
♦
2
8
110
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 2
♥
♠3
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 2
♥
♣K
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♥
♣2
7
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B9765
♥
E6
♦
EB96
♣
EK
♠
42
♥
T752
♦
874
♣
DBT7
♠
3
♥
93
♦
KT3
♣
9865432
♠
EKDT8
♥
KDB84
♦
D52
♣
Datum: 1304
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 6♠
♣Q
13
1460
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 6♠
♣Q
13
1460
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 6♠
♦
8
13
1460
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 6♠
♦
8
13
1460
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 4♠
♦
8
12
680
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDB54
♥
T765
♦
♣
DT53
♠
E872
♥
EK
♦
KT52
♣
EK8
♠
T96
♥
832
♦
963
♣
B976
♠
3
♥
DB94
♦
EDB874
♣
42
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
V 2UT
♠K
5
300
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 2UT
♠K
7
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
V 2UT
♠K
7
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 2UT
♠K
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 3
♦
D
♥
A
6
-500
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED97542
♥
♦
542
♣
E73
♠
KB
♥
EDT5
♦
KDB7
♣
T86
♠
T3
♥
B8762
♦
ET98
♣
95
♠
86
♥
K943
♦
63
♣
KDB42
Datum: 372
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 4♠ D
♦
A
12
1190
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 2♠
♥
2
12
230
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 3♠
♦
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2♠
♣9
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 4
♥
♠8
9
100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D96
♥
B73
♦
T32
♣
D872
♠
BT732
♥
94
♦
D5
♣
B954
♠
K
♥
E862
♦
K9864
♣
EK3
♠
E854
♥
KDT5
♦
EB7
♣
T6
Datum: -84
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
S 1
♥
♠J
7
80
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 1
♦
♥
K
6
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 1
♦
♥
5
9
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 2
♥
♦
Q
6
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 1
♦
D
♣T
8
-240
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B763
♥
KB
♦
KBT53
♣
DT
♠
84
♥
T7532
♦
D97
♣
B74
♠
ED
♥
D64
♦
64
♣
EK8632
♠
KT952
♥
E98
♦
E82
♣
95
Datum: 168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
V 3
♥
♦
K
7
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 3♠
♣J
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 3♠
♣4
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 2♠
♣J
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 2
♦
♣A
10
130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B9642
♥
64
♦
B32
♣
ED2
♠
753
♥
ED985
♦
D975
♣
7
♠
E
♥
K732
♦
EKT6
♣
9843
♠
KDT8
♥
BT
♦
84
♣
KBT65
Datum: -208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 2
♦
♠8
11
-150
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
V 1
♥
♠2
11
-200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
V 2
♥
♠J
12
-230
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 2
♥
♣2
12
-230
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 2
♥
♠9
12
-230
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKBT62
♥
B5
♦
E73
♣
85
♠
93
♥
DT3
♦
52
♣
KDBT42
♠
D87
♥
642
♦
DT86
♣
E93
♠
54
♥
EK987
♦
KB94
♣
76
Datum: 264
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 3♠
♣A
10
170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 2♠
♦
6
9
140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED872
♥
E9876
♦
9
♣
EB
♠
K43
♥
K2
♦
K742
♣
KD86
♠
5
♥
DB4
♦
EDT863
♣
T75
♠
BT96
♥
T53
♦
B5
♣
9432
Datum: -20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 1♠
♦
A
8
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 5
♦
♠J
10
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
N 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 4
♦
♠J
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Ø 4
♦
♠J
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E63
♥
KD76
♦
DB
♣
B764
♠
K7
♥
B43
♦
ET742
♣
K32
♠
D982
♥
T985
♦
63
♣
DT5
♠
BT54
♥
E2
♦
K985
♣
E98
Datum: 236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
N 3UT
♠2
9
600
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 3UT
♥
3
9
600
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 2UT
♦
2
10
180
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED862
♥
5
♦
BT9
♣
DT86
♠
KT7
♥
EDT83
♦
4
♣
B754
♠
54
♥
KB64
♦
ED73
♣
EK2
♠
B93
♥
972
♦
K8652
♣
93
Datum: -352
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 4
♥
♣9
11
-450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4
♥
♣9
12
-480
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
B72
♦
DT85
♣
KT7652
♠
T87
♥
KDT84
♦
942
♣
D4
♠
EKDB642
♥
963
♦
K
♣
B9
♠
953
♥
E5
♦
EB763
♣
E83
Datum: -244
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 5♠
♣A
9
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 2♠
♥
A
12
-230
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 4♠ D
♥
A
11
-690
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EK
♥
D972
♦
T853
♣
KD6
♠
D863
♥
E53
♦
942
♣
EB3
♠
B72
♥
4
♦
EK76
♣
T9842
♠
T954
♥
KBT86
♦
DB
♣
75
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 4
♥
♠3
10
620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 2
♥
♠6
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 2
♥
♠3
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 2
♥
♠6
8
110
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT73
♥
ET
♦
6532
♣
KB9
♠
86
♥
K853
♦
T
♣
ET8763
♠
EB5
♥
DB976
♦
EB74
♣
4
♠
K942
♥
42
♦
KD98
♣
D52
Datum: -238
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-420
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
12
-480
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EDT3
♥
B43
♦
B8
♣
EKB3
♠
KB9
♥
8765
♦
976
♣
652
♠
652
♥
DT92
♦
T53
♣
DT4
♠
874
♥
EK
♦
EKD42
♣
987
Datum: 500
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
N 5UT
♥
2
12
690
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 3UT
♥
8
12
690
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 3UT
♠9
11
660
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 3UT
♥
8
11
660
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 6UT
♥
8
10
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
9643
♥
DT2
♦
EBT
♣
986
♠
KT8
♥
KB84
♦
982
♣
ET2
♠
B7
♥
95
♦
D763
♣
D7543
♠
ED52
♥
E763
♦
K54
♣
KB
Datum: 80
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 1UT
♥
4
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
S 1UT
♥
4
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 1UT
♦
9
7
90
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
S 1UT
♥
J
6
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D953
♥
BT2
♦
764
♣
T98
♠
K
♥
K965
♦
DT853
♣
EB7
♠
BT4
♥
D843
♦
EK2
♣
543
♠
E8762
♥
E7
♦
B9
♣
KD62
Datum: -108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
S 3♠
♦
3
8
-50
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3
♦
♠Q
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
V 3
♦
♠3
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
V 3
♦
♠Q
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EB3
♥
942
♦
ET7
♣
9652
♠
T654
♥
D75
♦
KD
♣
EKT7
♠
KD987
♥
K86
♦
943
♣
D4
♠
2
♥
EBT3
♦
B8652
♣
B83
Datum: -208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Ø 2♠
♥
3
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 1♠
♥
A
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Ø 2♠
♦
8
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Ø 3♠
♣J
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
53
♥
K72
♦
ED32
♣
EB75
♠
K86
♥
63
♦
97
♣
K98432
♠
D97
♥
EDB8
♦
KB54
♣
T6
♠
EBT42
♥
T954
♦
T86
♣
D
Datum: 36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 1UT
♦
4
7
90
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♦
♣T
8
90
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 1UT
♦
4
6
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 1UT
♥
8
6
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KBT52
♥
7
♦
B94
♣
7642
♠
E96
♥
K8
♦
EK752
♣
B93
♠
D87
♥
T965
♦
863
♣
ET5
♠
43
♥
EDB432
♦
DT
♣
KD8
Datum: -138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 2
♦
♠2
8
-90
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 2
♥
♦
A
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 2UT
♦
A
7
-100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
S 2UT
♣2
6
-200
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 3
♥
♦
A
7
-200
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D732
♥
95
♦
EKD93
♣
73
♠
KT964
♥
73
♦
865
♣
E82
♠
B5
♥
KDBT8642
♦
♣
K95
♠
E8
♥
E
♦
BT742
♣
DBT64
Datum: -72
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 5
♦
♥
T
11
600
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
11
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
J
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
62
♥
B72
♦
KB62
♣
KT53
♠
987
♥
T53
♦
T3
♣
EDB64
♠
DT43
♥
K64
♦
ED75
♣
97
♠
EKB5
♥
ED98
♦
984
♣
82
Datum: 88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
S 1
♥
♣A
9
140
2,5
-2,5
81,3
18,8
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
2,5
-2,5
81,3
18,8
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 1UT
♠3
8
120
-1,3
1,3
34,4
65,6
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
S 2
♥
♦
T
7
-50
-3,8
3,8
3,1
96,9
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K7
♥
8543
♦
EK932
♣
E2
♠
86432
♥
ED
♦
B854
♣
85
♠
DT
♥
KBT92
♦
6
♣
KT973
♠
EB95
♥
76
♦
DT7
♣
DB64
Datum: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 2
♦
♣3
10
130
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 2
♦
♥
J
9
110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
S 1♠
♥
A
8
110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 2
♦
♦
6
9
110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 2
♦
♥
2
9
110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T
♥
T74
♦
87642
♣
EKT7
♠
DB4
♥
B98632
♦
♣
9653
♠
E873
♥
EK
♦
ED5
♣
D842
♠
K9652
♥
D5
♦
KBT93
♣
B
Datum: -228
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
S 3
♦
♠Q
9
110
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 3UT
♦
9
8
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 3♣ D
♠2
9
-470
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED6
♥
K875
♦
EDT
♣
965
♠
BT92
♥
T963
♦
97
♣
T83
♠
K543
♥
4
♦
B632
♣
EK42
♠
87
♥
EDB2
♦
K854
♣
DB7
Datum: 328
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
N 3UT
♣A
11
460
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
N 3UT
♣A
9
400
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K64
♥
D72
♦
5432
♣
BT7
♠
EDB82
♥
EK8
♦
B9
♣
E54
♠
♥
T953
♦
EDT76
♣
K982
♠
T9753
♥
B64
♦
K8
♣
D63
Datum: -546
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♠T
11
-210
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
V 3UT
♦
2
10
-630
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
V 3UT
♣J
12
-690
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
T
♥
D643
♦
B3
♣
KDT862
♠
KD72
♥
BT9
♦
K64
♣
EB7
♠
E9653
♥
K72
♦
DT2
♣
43
♠
B84
♥
E85
♦
E9875
♣
95
Datum: -202
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
4
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
8
Ø 3♠
♣9
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
7
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
5
Ø 2♠
♣9
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
9
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
1
V 3♠
♦
3
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
3
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
6
Ø 2♠
♣9
10
-170
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
10
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
2
V 4♠
♣K
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0