+
Turnering #112
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K9
♥
B75
♦
EK762
♣
B96
♠
T632
♥
DT63
♦
B94
♣
D5
♠
D74
♥
842
♦
D8
♣
87432
♠
EB85
♥
EK9
♦
T53
♣
EKT
Datum: 320
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 6UT
♥
3
12
990
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 3UT
♣8
12
490
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3UT
♥
3
11
460
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 2
♦
♣8
10
130
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 6UT
♥
3
11
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 6UT
♣7
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD97
♥
EB92
♦
K8
♣
KB9
♠
E2
♥
D85
♦
EBT653
♣
63
♠
BT8643
♥
K6
♦
92
♣
E87
♠
5
♥
T743
♦
D74
♣
DT542
Datum: -77
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 4♠ D
♥
7
8
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 3♠ D
♥
T
8
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Ø 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Ø 2♠
♥
4
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 3UT
♠2
4
-500
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
D
♦
EKD8432
♣
B965
♠
87653
♥
5
♦
B5
♣
E8743
♠
EDT
♥
EB9862
♦
T96
♣
K
♠
KB42
♥
KT743
♦
7
♣
DT2
Datum: 180
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
7
6
800
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 3UT
♥
5
9
400
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3
♦
♥
5
10
130
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 3
♦
♣K
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 5
♦
♣2
8
-150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
D854
♦
932
♣
KB95
♠
EK73
♥
T76
♦
85
♣
8643
♠
98654
♥
K3
♦
DT764
♣
E
♠
BT
♥
EB92
♦
EKB
♣
DT72
Datum: -133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 3
♥
♣A
9
140
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 3♠
♦
2
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3UT
♠A
7
-200
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 3UT
♠A
7
-200
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-300
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
ET975
♦
B3
♣
EK53
♠
E876543
♥
K6
♦
4
♣
D92
♠
T2
♥
B83
♦
K9
♣
BT8764
♠
DB
♥
D42
♦
EDT87652
♣
Datum: 282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 4
♥
♠2
12
680
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 4
♥
♠T
10
620
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
S 5
♦
♠A
12
620
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 4
♦
♣Q
12
170
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 4
♥
♠T
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 4
♥
♠9
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B8
♥
KD874
♦
9
♣
EKD92
♠
DT743
♥
E63
♦
KT
♣
543
♠
E92
♥
B9
♦
DB5432
♣
B8
♠
K65
♥
T52
♦
E876
♣
T76
Datum: 222
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 4
♥
♥
J
10
420
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 2
♥
♦
Q
11
200
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 3
♥
♠A
11
200
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 3
♥
♣8
10
170
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 2
♥
♣Q
10
170
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 3
♥
♣8
10
170
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
5
♥
EDB863
♦
BT76
♣
84
♠
BT43
♥
5
♦
985
♣
EB975
♠
ED9762
♥
9742
♦
EK
♣
6
♠
K8
♥
KT
♦
D432
♣
KDT32
Datum: -513
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 4
♥
♦
A
8
-200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 3♠
♥
K
11
-200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Ø 3♠
♥
K
11
-200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 4
♥
D
♦
A
8
-500
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
11
-990
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
11
-990
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET86
♥
7
♦
D874
♣
ED43
♠
DB972
♥
T5
♦
ET3
♣
KB9
♠
5
♥
KD9642
♦
K5
♣
T765
♠
K43
♥
EB83
♦
B962
♣
82
Datum: 125
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 3
♥
D
♣8
7
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
V 2UT
♦
4
4
200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 2♠
♥
7
5
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 2♠
♥
7
5
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 2
♥
♣8
7
50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 3♣
♠5
7
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDBT7
♥
E2
♦
KT6
♣
E73
♠
653
♥
KD863
♦
83
♣
986
♠
982
♥
B7
♦
ED94
♣
KB52
♠
K4
♥
T954
♦
B752
♣
DT4
Datum: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 3UT
♥
3
9
400
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 2UT
♥
3
9
150
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 1♠
♥
J
9
140
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 3UT
♥
K
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 3UT
♥
K
7
-100
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 4♠
♥
7
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT9
♥
DB976
♦
T97
♣
93
♠
D62
♥
T852
♦
E
♣
KDB54
♠
B873
♥
E4
♦
KD432
♣
T7
♠
E54
♥
K3
♦
B865
♣
E862
Datum: 70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 3
♦
♥
K
6
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 2
♦
♠A
6
200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 1UT
♣K
8
120
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 2
♥
♦
T
7
100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 1UT
♣K
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2UT
♣K
6
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB98
♥
E8
♦
B94
♣
EBT6
♠
KT764
♥
DT53
♦
E
♣
832
♠
532
♥
B642
♦
K53
♣
K95
♠
E
♥
K97
♦
DT8762
♣
D74
Datum: 85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 2
♦
♥
5
10
130
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 3♠
♥
A
7
100
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB96
♥
K976
♦
B64
♣
E4
♠
E5
♥
532
♦
752
♣
D6532
♠
DT732
♥
D8
♦
93
♣
KT87
♠
84
♥
EBT4
♦
EKDT8
♣
B9
Datum: 587
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 4
♥
♠A
12
680
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 4
♥
♠A
12
680
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 4
♥
♠3
12
680
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 5
♥
♦
9
12
680
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 3
♦
♠A
11
150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB64
♥
KB82
♦
T53
♣
B8
♠
D8
♥
965
♦
B842
♣
ET74
♠
92
♥
T43
♦
ED9
♣
KD632
♠
ET753
♥
ED7
♦
K76
♣
95
Datum: 150
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 2♠
♥
9
10
170
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 2♠
♥
9
10
170
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 3♠
♣4
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3♠
♣4
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 2
♥
♣2
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET8
♥
85
♦
D874
♣
KBT6
♠
D94
♥
KDT73
♦
B962
♣
E
♠
652
♥
964
♦
KT5
♣
9854
♠
KB73
♥
EB2
♦
E3
♣
D732
Datum: 243
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 3UT
♥
K
10
430
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 3UT
♥
K
10
430
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3UT
♥
K
9
400
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 3♣
♥
9
9
110
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3UT
♥
K
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EDBT7
♥
D6
♦
85
♣
EKBT
♠
K43
♥
E975
♦
K762
♣
98
♠
85
♥
K832
♦
EDB93
♣
74
♠
962
♥
BT4
♦
T4
♣
D6532
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 1♠
♣6
9
140
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 3♣
♥
8
9
110
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
V 3
♥
♣K
8
50
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 3
♦
♠9
8
50
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Ø 3
♦
♠9
8
50
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
V 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EB982
♥
D
♦
B863
♣
852
♠
DT753
♥
EK6
♦
9
♣
KDBT
♠
K6
♥
7543
♦
KT542
♣
63
♠
4
♥
BT982
♦
ED7
♣
E974
Datum: 225
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3UT
♥
Q
6
300
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 3UT
♥
J
6
300
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
V 3♠
♥
Q
6
300
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 3UT
♥
J
6
300
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 2UT
♥
J
6
200
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 2
♥
♦
9
7
-50
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K873
♥
KD9
♦
D52
♣
K53
♠
DBT42
♥
B32
♦
E64
♣
E2
♠
5
♥
E74
♦
T873
♣
DBT97
♠
E96
♥
T865
♦
KB9
♣
864
Datum: 85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 1UT
♠Q
8
120
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 1UT
♣J
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 1UT
♣Q
7
90
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 2♠
♥
K
7
50
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
V 2♠
♥
K
7
50
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
K742
♦
98752
♣
D5
♠
ET
♥
ET986
♦
D3
♣
B983
♠
87632
♥
DB5
♦
T
♣
ET62
♠
DB54
♥
3
♦
EKB64
♣
K74
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 2
♦
♠A
11
150
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 3
♦
♠A
11
150
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 4
♦
♥
6
10
130
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
V 3
♥
D
♦
6
8
100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 3UT
♥
Q
7
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET652
♥
B8
♦
E93
♣
E92
♠
87
♥
D2
♦
KT865
♣
BT54
♠
K943
♥
EK
♦
742
♣
K763
♠
DB
♥
T976543
♦
DB
♣
D8
Datum: 187
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 3
♥
D
♦
5
11
730
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 2
♥
♣3
11
200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 3
♥
♠8
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3
♥
♦
5
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 4
♥
♠8
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 1UT
♦
5
5
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K82
♥
7543
♦
KD32
♣
B3
♠
D64
♥
BT862
♦
EB4
♣
54
♠
ET953
♥
9
♦
T986
♣
E92
♠
B7
♥
EKD
♦
75
♣
KDT876
Datum: -82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3♣
♠4
11
150
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 2♣
♥
J
10
130
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 2♣
♥
J
10
130
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 3UT
♠5
7
-200
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-300
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 4
♥
♠A
6
-400
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B92
♥
K6432
♦
85
♣
T73
♠
KT853
♥
T
♦
D972
♣
E94
♠
ED6
♥
ED875
♦
EK3
♣
62
♠
74
♥
B9
♦
BT64
♣
KDB85
Datum: -407
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3♠
♣T
11
-200
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
V 4♠
♠2
10
-420
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 3UT
♦
8
10
-430
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
V 4♠
♠9
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 3UT
♣T
11
-460
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
V 4♠
♦
8
12
-480
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T84
♥
B9
♦
T963
♣
BT63
♠
K2
♥
ED62
♦
D852
♣
D84
♠
E9763
♥
K83
♦
EK74
♣
E
♠
DB5
♥
T754
♦
B
♣
K9752
Datum: -637
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
V 5
♦
♣J
10
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 5
♦
♣J
11
-600
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3UT
♣3
10
-630
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Ø 3UT
♣2
11
-660
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 3UT
♣2
11
-660
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
V 6
♦
♥
J
12
-1370
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT
♥
EB764
♦
EKT6
♣
D5
♠
B842
♥
KD8
♦
7
♣
E9762
♠
D765
♥
53
♦
DB
♣
KBT83
♠
E93
♥
T92
♦
985432
♣
4
Datum: 188
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 5
♦
♠6
11
600
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 1
♥
♣J
11
200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 1
♥
♦
Q
9
140
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 1UT
♣A
8
120
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E864
♥
KDT6
♦
D
♣
KDT9
♠
T52
♥
7
♦
B863
♣
E7652
♠
KB973
♥
B432
♦
K2
♣
B3
♠
D
♥
E985
♦
ET9754
♣
84
Datum: 253
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 4
♥
♣3
10
420
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 5
♦
♥
7
10
-50
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KT42
♥
73
♦
975
♣
K543
♠
83
♥
K9862
♦
6432
♣
B2
♠
EDB76
♥
EB
♦
KDB8
♣
T8
♠
95
♥
DT54
♦
ET
♣
ED976
Datum: -67
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Ø 3♠
♥
5
8
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 1UT
♦
K
6
-50
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 4♣
♠8
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 2
♦
♣A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 2
♦
♥
4
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Ø 3
♦
♣6
10
-130
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
D95
♦
KB7
♣
EDB952
♠
T9532
♥
864
♦
85
♣
T84
♠
EKB6
♥
E72
♦
E643
♣
K6
♠
D87
♥
KBT3
♦
DT92
♣
73
Datum: 133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 1
♦
♣7
4
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 4♠
♠4
8
200
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 4♠
♣A
8
200
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Ø 2UT
♣7
7
100
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Ø 3♠
♣7
8
100
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 3♣
♠A
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
762
♥
KBT964
♦
T3
♣
KD
♠
KT84
♥
ED2
♦
EK98
♣
83
♠
ED93
♥
75
♦
D75
♣
ET97
♠
B5
♥
83
♦
B642
♣
B6542
Datum: -440
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-420
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
V 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 4♠
♣K
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
2
♥
EDB742
♦
B97
♣
EB7
♠
KDB8
♥
983
♦
DT8
♣
T84
♠
976543
♥
KT65
♦
5
♣
92
♠
ET
♥
♦
EK6432
♣
KD653
Datum: 607
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 6
♦
♠K
12
1370
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
S 6
♦
♠K
12
1370
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 4
♥
♦
5
11
650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 4
♥
♦
5
11
650
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 6♣
♠K
11
-100
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 6UT
♠K
9
-300
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KBT96
♥
KT8532
♦
♣
T6
♠
732
♥
94
♦
D653
♣
B752
♠
E8
♥
B6
♦
KB9872
♣
EK8
♠
D54
♥
ED7
♦
ET4
♣
D943
Datum: 427
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 4
♥
D
♦
3
11
990
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 4♠
♣K
11
650
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 3
♥
♣A
11
200
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 3
♥
♠A
11
200
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
N 5♠
♣A
10
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
D53
♥
DBT75
♦
T962
♣
E
♠
742
♥
E
♦
84
♣
KDBT752
♠
E9
♥
K9842
♦
EK
♣
9863
♠
KBT86
♥
63
♦
DB753
♣
4
Datum: -245
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 3UT
♠8
8
50
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 4♣
♥
Q
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 4♣
♠2
11
-150
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
V 5♣
♥
Q
11
-400
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 5♣
♠Q
11
-400
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
V 5♣
♠3
12
-420
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT854
♥
5
♦
D83
♣
EKT8
♠
2
♥
EK72
♦
ET952
♣
B72
♠
K6
♥
DBT64
♦
K4
♣
D654
♠
EB973
♥
983
♦
B76
♣
93
Datum: -13
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
V 4
♥
♣2
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D73
♥
743
♦
B84
♣
B643
♠
BT652
♥
B6
♦
E62
♣
EK7
♠
♥
EDT852
♦
KDT3
♣
T82
♠
EK984
♥
K9
♦
975
♣
D95
Datum: -502
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 2UT
♣2
10
-180
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 3
♥
♦
9
11
-200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
11
-650
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
11
-650
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
33
Nord
/
-
♠
873
♥
EKB987
♦
54
♣
42
♠
KBT5
♥
D65
♦
63
♣
K765
♠
6
♥
3
♦
EKBT9872
♣
DT3
♠
ED942
♥
T42
♦
D
♣
EB98
Datum: -27
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 5
♦
D
♣A
10
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
T
10
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
T
10
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Ø 4
♦
♦
Q
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 4
♦
♥
T
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 4♠
♦
6
6
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
E87532
♥
♦
E8652
♣
K2
♠
D
♥
BT75
♦
943
♣
ED853
♠
B9
♥
K43
♦
BT7
♣
BT964
♠
KT64
♥
ED9862
♦
KD
♣
7
Datum: 605
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 6♠
♠J
13
1460
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 5♠
♣J
12
680
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 4♠
♣J
12
680
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 5♠
♣J
12
680
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 3♠
♣J
12
230
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 4
♥
♠Q
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D874
♥
EB7543
♦
96
♣
6
♠
EB5
♥
82
♦
D42
♣
KB832
♠
T632
♥
6
♦
T873
♣
ED74
♠
K9
♥
KDT9
♦
EKB5
♣
T95
Datum: 327
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
S 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 4
♥
♥
8
12
480
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
S 4
♥
♥
2
11
450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
V 2♣ D
♠7
9
-380
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0