+
Turnering #112
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:15
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K765
♥
75
♦
DBT42
♣
T4
♠
EB84
♥
K32
♦
EK
♣
9753
♠
T9
♥
98
♦
9863
♣
EDB62
♠
D32
♥
EDBT64
♦
75
♣
K8
Datum: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3UT
♦
Q
7
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 3
♥
D
♣9
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3
♥
♦
A
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 2UT
♦
Q
9
-150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
872
♥
BT7
♦
D62
♣
K984
♠
KB4
♥
K943
♦
KBT84
♣
D
♠
EDT3
♥
E85
♦
95
♣
EB62
♠
965
♥
D62
♦
E73
♣
T753
Datum: -422
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 4
♥
♠7
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Ø 3UT
♣7
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K9642
♥
432
♦
E5
♣
ET6
♠
B5
♥
KB95
♦
743
♣
9872
♠
D73
♥
ET76
♦
DBT86
♣
B
♠
ET8
♥
D8
♦
K92
♣
KD543
Datum: 395
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 4♠
♦
Q
11
450
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 4♠
♣J
11
450
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4♠
♣J
11
450
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 3UT
♥
5
9
400
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 2♠
♣2
11
200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
K832
♦
B98
♣
EBT5
♠
83
♥
ED6
♦
ET75
♣
K843
♠
B95
♥
BT954
♦
D42
♣
96
♠
EKDT74
♥
7
♦
K63
♣
D72
Datum: 197
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 1UT
♣9
11
210
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2♠
♦
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 3
♥
♠A
7
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
S 2♠
♥
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 3♠
♥
A
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
S 2♠
♦
5
10
170
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
942
♥
D98
♦
ED93
♣
BT5
♠
EK7
♥
KB6
♦
765
♣
EKD3
♠
D53
♥
542
♦
KT842
♣
74
♠
BT86
♥
ET73
♦
B
♣
9862
Datum: -152
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
V 3UT
♠9
7
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
V 3UT
♠9
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
V 3UT
♠9
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3♣
♥
Q
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
V 3
♦
D
♣J
10
-570
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T9
♥
D52
♦
9752
♣
E743
♠
643
♥
K86
♦
T63
♣
BT82
♠
875
♥
B4
♦
EKDB84
♣
96
♠
EKDB2
♥
ET973
♦
♣
KD5
Datum: 350
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 4♠
♦
T
11
450
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 2♠
♦
6
12
230
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
S 2♠
♦
T
12
230
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2
♥
♦
6
12
230
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
T863
♦
E862
♣
D92
♠
KB4
♥
ED74
♦
T7
♣
EKB8
♠
752
♥
K2
♦
B43
♣
T7643
♠
ED983
♥
B95
♦
KD95
♣
5
Datum: -58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 1UT
♣3
7
90
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 1UT
♣3
7
90
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 1UT
♣7
6
-100
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 1UT
♠T
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 2
♦
♦
7
6
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKB97542
♥
♦
T4
♣
ET6
♠
T
♥
DBT832
♦
632
♣
KD4
♠
63
♥
E74
♦
K98
♣
B9872
♠
D8
♥
K965
♦
EDB75
♣
53
Datum: 505
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 4♠
♥
A
13
510
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 4♠
♥
A
13
510
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 4♠
♥
A
13
510
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 4♠
♥
A
13
510
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 4♠
♥
A
13
510
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4♠
♥
A
12
480
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D9732
♥
EB98
♦
76
♣
E4
♠
85
♥
D643
♦
ET5
♣
DBT7
♠
ET4
♥
KT52
♦
DB94
♣
K8
♠
KB6
♥
7
♦
K832
♣
96532
Datum: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 4
♥
♣A
8
200
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 2♠
♦
Q
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
N 3♠
♥
2
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 3♠
♦
Q
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
V 3
♥
♣6
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB3
♥
T3
♦
76532
♣
T74
♠
KDT42
♥
D752
♦
D4
♣
D3
♠
875
♥
EB8
♦
B98
♣
EB65
♠
96
♥
K964
♦
EKT
♣
K982
Datum: 125
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
V 4♠
♥
3
6
400
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
V 4♠
♣T
7
300
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 3♠
♥
T
7
200
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 3♠
♥
3
8
100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 2♠
♣T
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K94
♥
D9
♦
D8
♣
EKB942
♠
T86
♥
ET8
♦
T9765
♣
65
♠
753
♥
432
♦
B32
♣
DT73
♠
EDB2
♥
KB765
♦
EK4
♣
8
Datum: 552
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 6UT
♦
T
12
990
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 6UT
♣3
12
990
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3UT
♦
5
11
460
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 3UT
♦
2
11
460
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 3UT
♦
T
11
460
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 6UT
♦
9
11
-50
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK7
♥
T
♦
DT984
♣
D952
♠
32
♥
K53
♦
B732
♣
KT76
♠
T654
♥
ED874
♦
K65
♣
B
♠
DB98
♥
B962
♦
E
♣
E843
Datum: -65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 2♠
♥
3
8
110
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2
♦
♠3
9
110
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 5♣
♥
A
10
-100
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 4♠
♥
3
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
S 3UT
♥
2
7
-200
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EK9
♥
DT8
♦
K982
♣
B54
♠
862
♥
E9432
♦
B54
♣
32
♠
543
♥
K
♦
T63
♣
EKDT97
♠
DBT7
♥
B765
♦
ED7
♣
86
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
N 2
♦
♣A
9
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 3
♥
♠8
7
-200
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
N 3UT
♣A
6
-300
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KT8
♥
E
♦
9762
♣
DT962
♠
D5
♥
T742
♦
K854
♣
754
♠
E7642
♥
D983
♦
DB
♣
EK
♠
B93
♥
KB65
♦
ET3
♣
B83
Datum: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
V 1UT
♣2
5
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 2
♥
♣8
7
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 3
♥
♣J
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
Ø 2
♥
♣J
8
-110
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 1♠
♦
3
8
-110
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
S 2
♥
♠Q
4
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D75
♥
D2
♦
973
♣
T5432
♠
EK62
♥
K94
♦
8654
♣
K6
♠
BT4
♥
ET765
♦
T
♣
EDB8
♠
983
♥
B83
♦
EKDB2
♣
97
Datum: -135
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 3UT
♣3
7
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Ø 3UT
♦
A
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Ø 3UT
♦
A
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET7
♥
E83
♦
B9
♣
EDT62
♠
D63
♥
6
♦
D8743
♣
9873
♠
52
♥
KT9742
♦
KT62
♣
5
♠
KB984
♥
DB5
♦
E5
♣
KB4
Datum: 410
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
N 6UT
♥
2
12
990
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
N 3UT
♦
6
12
490
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 4♠
♥
6
12
480
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 5♠
♣5
11
450
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 2♠
♥
6
11
200
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 6♠
♥
6
9
-150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ED96
♥
T8
♦
EK8
♣
DT54
♠
2
♥
B64
♦
DT3
♣
EK9863
♠
KT8543
♥
E
♦
7642
♣
72
♠
B7
♥
KD97532
♦
B95
♣
B
Datum: 112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 4
♥
♠2
11
450
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
420
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 4
♥
♣K
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
43
♥
K732
♦
KT654
♣
E4
♠
B62
♥
B
♦
D9832
♣
BT73
♠
EK97
♥
T954
♦
7
♣
9862
♠
DT85
♥
ED86
♦
EB
♣
KD5
Datum: 378
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
S 3UT
♦
3
10
630
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
S 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
S 3UT
♦
3
9
600
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 3UT
♥
J
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 4
♥
♣J
9
-100
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E8
♥
EDB742
♦
ED4
♣
43
♠
KDBT96532
♥
♦
82
♣
KB
♠
74
♥
86
♦
KT95
♣
ED962
♠
♥
KT953
♦
B763
♣
T875
Datum: -655
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
N 6
♥
♣A
11
-50
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
V 5♠
♥
A
11
-650
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
V 5♠
♠A
12
-680
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
V 5♠ D
♥
A
11
-850
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
V 5♠ D
♥
A
12
-1050
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B987
♥
DBT
♦
B952
♣
D8
♠
ET6432
♥
8642
♦
♣
B43
♠
KD
♥
EK9753
♦
T643
♣
K
♠
5
♥
♦
EKD87
♣
ET97652
Datum: 17
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
1
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
7
S 5♣
♥
8
11
600
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
12
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
4
S 5♣
♠A
11
600
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
11
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
8
V 5♠
♦
J
8
300
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
3
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
5
N 5
♦
♥
A
10
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
10
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
6
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0