+
Turnering #81
Efterår 2020 første, C-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
Efterår 2020 første, C-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-09-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E86
♥
K862
♦
K965
♣
ED
♠
KT95
♥
E3
♦
8742
♣
K94
♠
D43
♥
DBT97
♦
EB
♣
632
♠
B72
♥
54
♦
DT3
♣
BT875
Datum: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
N 1UT
♥
9
6
-50
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 1UT
♥
Q
6
-50
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 1UT
♥
Q
5
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 1
♥
♦
A
5
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B973
♥
D5
♦
K963
♣
962
♠
D5
♥
KBT74
♦
5
♣
ET873
♠
ET842
♥
932
♦
DT84
♣
5
♠
K6
♥
E86
♦
EB72
♣
KDB4
Datum: 160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 3UT
♣7
9
600
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 2
♦
♠Q
10
130
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 3
♦
♥
9
9
110
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 2UT
♥
T
6
-200
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD
♥
3
♦
KT72
♣
EBT853
♠
76
♥
KT8
♦
EDB8653
♣
K
♠
BT3
♥
E9652
♦
94
♣
976
♠
E98542
♥
DB74
♦
♣
D42
Datum: 430
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
V 3
♦
D
♠K
6
800
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 4♠
♥
8
10
420
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 5♣
♦
9
11
400
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
V 3
♦
♠K
8
100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DB92
♥
E4
♦
KBT864
♣
T
♠
T875
♥
DT5
♦
D75
♣
864
♠
3
♥
9863
♦
E932
♣
B753
♠
EK64
♥
KB72
♦
♣
EKD92
Datum: 343
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 3UT
♣5
10
630
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 3UT
♣3
10
630
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
S 2UT
♠7
11
210
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 6♣
♥
5
11
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K
♥
D82
♦
E72
♣
EKB862
♠
EB984
♥
BT75
♦
T843
♣
♠
D632
♥
943
♦
KD5
♣
D43
♠
T75
♥
EK6
♦
B96
♣
T975
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
N 3♣
♦
5
10
130
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 1♣
♥
9
10
130
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 2♣
♥
4
9
110
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 5♣
♠2
10
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B53
♥
K87
♦
D7632
♣
74
♠
72
♥
EB43
♦
KB54
♣
K83
♠
KT96
♥
T5
♦
E8
♣
DT652
♠
ED84
♥
D962
♦
T9
♣
EB9
Datum: 45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
V 2
♦
♣7
6
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 1
♥
♠2
7
80
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
S 1UT
♠7
6
-50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
S 1
♥
♠7
6
-50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
762
♥
KB86
♦
3
♣
ET987
♠
K8543
♥
E7
♦
84
♣
B632
♠
BT9
♥
3
♦
EKDB752
♣
KD
♠
ED
♥
DT9542
♦
T96
♣
54
Datum: -150
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Ø 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Ø 3
♦
♥
5
11
-150
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Ø 3
♦
♠A
11
-150
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Ø 3
♦
♥
2
12
-170
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET5
♥
KD754
♦
3
♣
E985
♠
K842
♥
T2
♦
D92
♣
KDT7
♠
B9763
♥
E86
♦
T75
♣
32
♠
D
♥
B93
♦
EKB864
♣
B64
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 4
♥
♠9
10
420
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 3UT
♠3
7
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
N 4
♥
♣3
8
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB8
♥
KDT2
♦
E32
♣
EB4
♠
♥
953
♦
T9765
♣
KD753
♠
T976532
♥
EB76
♦
B
♣
2
♠
KD4
♥
84
♦
KD84
♣
T986
Datum: 375
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 3UT
♠9
11
460
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 3UT
♦
T
9
400
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
S 2UT
♦
T
11
210
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDT8
♥
DT952
♦
ET9
♣
4
♠
6543
♥
K74
♦
D32
♣
DB6
♠
K97
♥
B863
♦
B875
♣
75
♠
B2
♥
E
♦
K64
♣
EKT9832
Datum: 310
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 3UT
♦
7
11
660
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 5♣
♦
3
11
600
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 2UT
♦
2
10
180
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
N 3UT
♣7
7
-200
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K2
♥
B92
♦
E652
♣
EKD3
♠
763
♥
753
♦
DB8
♣
BT76
♠
EB94
♥
EKT6
♦
973
♣
54
♠
DT85
♥
D84
♦
KT4
♣
982
Datum: 23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Ø 1
♥
♦
4
5
100
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
N 2
♦
♥
A
8
90
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 2♠
♣5
7
-50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 1UT
♦
9
6
-50
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E765
♥
872
♦
E87
♣
D97
♠
T984
♥
KB9
♦
BT954
♣
6
♠
D
♥
T543
♦
K632
♣
EKB8
♠
KB32
♥
ED6
♦
D
♣
T5432
Datum: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 1UT
♦
J
8
120
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Ø 1♣
♦
Q
7
-70
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
V 2
♦
♠A
9
-110
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Ø 1UT
♣2
8
-120
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
732
♦
DB842
♣
K543
♠
E9
♥
EDBT5
♦
EK
♣
EDT9
♠
KB7643
♥
K4
♦
76
♣
876
♠
D852
♥
986
♦
T953
♣
B2
Datum: -168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
V 3UT
♦
2
8
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
V 6UT
♣3
11
100
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
V 2UT
♦
Q
10
-180
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
V 3UT
♦
2
12
-690
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED9
♥
T643
♦
K5
♣
D976
♠
K753
♥
5
♦
E843
♣
T843
♠
42
♥
KB972
♦
T762
♣
52
♠
BT86
♥
ED8
♦
DB9
♣
EKB
Datum: 453
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 3UT
♣8
11
460
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
S 3UT
♠3
11
460
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 3UT
♦
3
11
460
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 3UT
♠3
10
430
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
8
♥
B3
♦
E86432
♣
DT94
♠
D743
♥
EDT9
♦
KB95
♣
2
♠
K652
♥
K5
♦
DT7
♣
EKB3
♠
EBT9
♥
87642
♦
♣
8765
Datum: -285
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Ø 4♠
♥
8
9
50
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Ø 2UT
♥
8
11
-210
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Ø 3UT
♠A
12
-490
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Ø 3UT
♠9
12
-490
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T6
♥
T98732
♦
T5
♣
D63
♠
8752
♥
KD5
♦
98764
♣
8
♠
93
♥
EB6
♦
B32
♣
EK752
♠
EKDB4
♥
4
♦
EKD
♣
BT94
Datum: 140
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 1♠
♣8
9
140
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 3♠
♣8
9
140
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 2♠
♣8
9
140
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
S 1♠
♣8
9
140
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
4
♥
8764
♦
KB72
♣
DT95
♠
KB732
♥
B3
♦
E965
♣
B3
♠
EDT985
♥
EK5
♦
T4
♣
E7
♠
6
♥
DT92
♦
D83
♣
K8642
Datum: -465
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Ø 4♠
♣4
11
-450
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Ø 4♠
♣2
11
-450
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
9
12
-480
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Ø 4♠
♠6
12
-480
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDB752
♥
KDT975
♦
♣
B
♠
864
♥
E8
♦
T5
♣
EKT854
♠
KT3
♥
42
♦
KB742
♣
763
♠
9
♥
B63
♦
ED9863
♣
D92
Datum: 165
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
N 4
♥
♣3
11
650
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
N 2♠
♥
4
11
200
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 2♠
♣7
8
110
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
S 3UT
♣A
6
-300
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
652
♥
♦
K9876
♣
KB982
♠
K
♥
B86543
♦
B4
♣
E763
♠
B973
♥
ET97
♦
ED52
♣
4
♠
EDT84
♥
KD2
♦
T3
♣
DT5
Datum: -173
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 2♣
♥
A
9
110
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
S 2♠
♦
4
6
-100
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
S 2♠
♥
3
4
-200
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 4♠ D
♦
4
7
-500
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED75
♥
E964
♦
E98
♣
D7
♠
4
♥
KB
♦
KB5
♣
EKB9643
♠
B832
♥
852
♦
T76
♣
T52
♠
KT96
♥
DT73
♦
D432
♣
8
Datum: 20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
N 2
♥
♣T
9
140
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 2
♥
♣A
9
140
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
S 3♠
♣A
8
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT7
♥
5
♦
K764
♣
T8754
♠
95
♥
K973
♦
DBT852
♣
9
♠
EKD4
♥
DB642
♦
E
♣
KD6
♠
8632
♥
ET8
♦
93
♣
EB32
Datum: -443
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Ø 3UT
♦
9
10
-430
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-430
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
11
-450
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Ø 3UT
♦
9
11
-460
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB7
♥
EB5
♦
D984
♣
E6
♠
T8
♥
962
♦
ET75
♣
K743
♠
6542
♥
KDT73
♦
2
♣
DT9
♠
E93
♥
84
♦
KB63
♣
B852
Datum: 263
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
N 3UT
♥
K
9
400
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 3UT
♥
3
9
400
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 3♠
♦
5
9
140
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K98732
♥
6
♦
T83
♣
BT5
♠
ET64
♥
EB
♦
EK65
♣
KD9
♠
♥
D7532
♦
DB74
♣
8764
♠
DB5
♥
KT984
♦
92
♣
E32
Datum: -113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Ø 4
♥
♣2
8
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
V 2♠
♥
6
7
100
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
V 2UT
♠9
9
-150
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KDB76
♥
BT6
♦
T653
♣
8
♠
T82
♥
D942
♦
K874
♣
K7
♠
954
♥
875
♦
2
♣
EDB963
♠
E3
♥
EK3
♦
EDB9
♣
T542
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
S 1UT
♦
4
9
150
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 4
♦
♣K
11
150
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 4♠
♣A
9
-50
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
N 3♠
♣A
7
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E9
♥
ET63
♦
B65
♣
D743
♠
DT765
♥
KB975
♦
9
♣
E2
♠
KB842
♥
2
♦
DT432
♣
T6
♠
3
♥
D84
♦
EK87
♣
KB985
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
S 4♣
♦
9
11
150
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 3♣
♦
9
11
150
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
N 3
♥
♣T
8
-50
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
N 4
♥
♠K
8
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KT985
♥
E43
♦
DT6
♣
72
♠
D7632
♥
KD872
♦
5
♣
95
♠
B
♥
T96
♦
EK3
♣
EDB863
♠
E4
♥
B5
♦
B98742
♣
KT4
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
Ø 3UT
♦
J
7
200
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 2
♦
♠6
8
90
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
Ø 2♣
♠A
10
-130
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
Ø 3♣
♠A
10
-130
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EB952
♥
D3
♦
64
♣
E762
♠
6
♥
K642
♦
BT2
♣
KBT95
♠
DT73
♥
B987
♦
K985
♣
3
♠
K84
♥
ET5
♦
ED73
♣
D84
Datum: 168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
N 4♠
♣J
10
420
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
S 3UT
♣5
9
400
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
S 3UT
♣9
8
-50
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 3UT
♣9
7
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EB743
♥
K63
♦
E6
♣
BT4
♠
D
♥
B74
♦
KDBT87
♣
E87
♠
KT9
♥
982
♦
942
♣
D532
♠
8652
♥
EDT5
♦
53
♣
K96
Datum: 80
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
2
Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
6
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Inge Arend - Vita Jensen
1
Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
3
N 2♠
♦
9
9
140
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Niels Ramskov Andersen (S) - Eigil Mikkelsen
4
Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
5
N 2♠
♦
9
9
140
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
Aase Muld - Jytte Pedersen
8
Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
7
N 3♠
♦
9
8
-100
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0