Turnering #17

Parmesterskabet 2019, Hvid

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
K752
9765
43
976
EB8
T42
KD62
EDT
T4
EKD8
E985
KB5
 
D963
B3
BT7
8432
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -821
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 6UT
    11
    50
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 5RU
    12
    -420
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -460
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3UT
    12
    -490
    30,6
    7,4
    80,5
    19,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Ø 6RU
    12
    -920
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    22,8
    19,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 6UT
    12
    -990
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
 
2
Øst/ NS
42
87
KDT3
KB985
B
KDB942
972
ED3
KD95
ET6
B8654
2
 
ET8763
53
E
T764
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -378
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3RU
    6
    150
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    22,8
    19,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4HJ
    10
    -420
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 4HJ
    11
    -450
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
3
Syd/ ØV
E9764
92
D9
BT53
D3
DB87
EKB2
872
B852
EK
8654
EK6
 
KT
T6543
T73
D94
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -575
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 5RU
    10
    100
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    22,8
    19,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
4
Vest/ Alle
BT7654
2
ED62
53
K8
KD53
KB87
D98
E
EB76
T43
EBT76
 
D932
T984
95
K42
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -154
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2SP D
    9
    870
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 6HJ D
    9
    800
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 5HJ
    9
    200
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    22,8
    19,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 4SP D
    9
    -200
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 4SP D
    9
    -200
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 4HJ
    11
    -650
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
5
Nord/ NS
T
K62
KDT632
KD3
KB92
E53
B75
E65
D65
B8
E98
BT942
 
E8743
DT974
4
87
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    S 4HJ
    10
    620
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    S 3HJ
    11
    200
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    22,8
    19,0
    60,0
    50,0
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3RU
    9
    110
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    V 2SP
    6
    100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 3KL
    8
    50
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 2RU
    7
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 3RU
    8
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 4HJ
    9
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    S 3HJ
    8
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 2UT
    6
    -200
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 2UT
    6
    -200
    1,1
    36,9
    2,9
    97,1
 
6
Øst/ ØV
DB95
8654
KD4
D6
K42
KT2
876
KB98
T87
E73
T95
E542
 
E63
DB9
EB32
T73
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 1UT
    9
    150
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 1UT
    8
    120
    32,7
    5,3
    86,0
    14,0
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 1UT
    7
    90
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 3UT
    8
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 1UT
    5
    -100
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
7
Syd/ Alle
EDB94
7532
6
T43
753
EB86
DB83
K9
KT2
K
K97
EB8765
 
86
DT94
ET542
D2
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -235
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 3UT
    6
    300
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3UT
    7
    200
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Ø 3UT
    7
    200
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    V 3UT
    7
    200
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2KL
    9
    -110
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 3KL
    10
    -130
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Ø 4KL
    10
    -130
    22,2
    15,8
    58,3
    41,7
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 2HJ
    6
    -200
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 2HJ
    6
    -200
    18,0
    20,1
    47,2
    52,8
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 3HJ
    6
    -300
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    9,5
    28,5
    25,1
    74,9
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
8
Vest/ -
EKBT8
95
8
K9632
74
KT76
B752
ET7
D632
DB8
ED3
D84
 
95
E432
KT964
B5
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    27,4
    10,6
    72,2
    27,8
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    N 2SP
    7
    -50
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 2HJ
    6
    -100
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    N 2SP
    6
    -100
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 2SP D
    7
    -100
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
 
9
Nord/ ØV
K54
T8752
BT
872
862
D4
D7654
964
T9
K96
E983
DT53
 
EDB73
EB3
K2
EKB
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    S 3UT
    12
    490
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 4HJ
    11
    450
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 4HJ
    11
    450
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 4HJ
    10
    420
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
10
Øst/ Alle
B75
982
B93
E752
9842
76
EKT8
BT8
T63
EDT543
D74
6
 
EKD
KB
652
KD943
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 134
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 4UT
    10
    630
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    S 3UT
    8
    -100
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    S 5KL D
    9
    -500
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
11
Syd/ -
KDBT75
EB82
32
K
832
K3
DBT87
D62
64
T65
EK54
EB85
 
E9
D974
96
T9743
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 119
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 2HJ
    11
    200
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    N 3SP
    10
    170
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    N 1SP
    10
    170
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    N 2SP
    10
    170
    25,3
    12,7
    66,6
    33,4
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    N 3HJ
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    13,7
    24,3
    36,2
    63,9
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 3RU
    9
    -110
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
12
Vest/ NS
T87
T43
EBT
KT98
EB
K76
D872
D542
9542
EB852
K43
3
 
KD63
D9
965
EB76
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -54
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    S 3KL
    9
    110
    36,9
    1,1
    97,1
    2,9
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 1UT
    5
    100
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3HJ
    8
    50
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 2HJ
    7
    50
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 1UT
    6
    50
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 1HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    V 1UT
    8
    -120
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
13
Nord/ Alle
8
972
DT9763
BT4
DB4
ED6
B52
8765
E752
KT85
K8
EK3
 
KT963
B43
E4
D92
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -510
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 3UT
    8
    100
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    V 3UT
    8
    100
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -600
    28,5
    9,5
    74,9
    25,1
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    V 3UT
    10
    -630
    12,7
    25,3
    33,4
    66,6
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
14
Øst/ -
B75
9742
32
BT92
82
EKDT
D87
EK43
964
83
EKBT94
D6
 
EKDT3
B65
65
875
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -384
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 4RU
    11
    -150
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    20,1
    18,0
    52,8
    47,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 3UT
    12
    -490
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 3UT
    13
    -520
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
 
15
Syd/ NS
854
KD7
B6
98652
ED9
BT98654
8
ET
KT73
2
DT9752
K7
 
B62
E3
EK43
DB43
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -189
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    35,8
    2,2
    94,3
    5,7
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    33,7
    4,3
    88,8
    11,2
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 2RU
    9
    -110
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    V 2RU
    10
    -130
    29,5
    8,5
    77,7
    22,3
  • Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    24,3
    13,7
    63,9
    36,2
  • aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    M
    M+
    19,0
    22,8
    50,0
    60,0
  • Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    V 3HJ
    10
    -170
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    S 3UT
    7
    -200
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    V 2HJ
    11
    -200
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3KL
    7
    -200
    10,6
    27,4
    27,8
    72,2
  • Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    V 3HJ D
    9
    -530
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Ø 2HJ D
    9
    -570
    4,3
    33,7
    11,2
    88,8
  • Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    V 4HJ D
    10
    -590
    2,2
    35,8
    5,7
    94,3
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 3HJ D
    10
    -630
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
16
Vest/ ØV
632
E9
KB87652
3
K
KB8763
D4
8642
B9875
T5
E9
EK75
 
EDT4
D42
T3
DBT9
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 9
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jacob Woge Nielsen (S) - Rolf Kjær-Hansen
    25
    Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
    24
    S 3UT D
    10
    650
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
    21
    Simon Ortmann - Søren Vorstrup
    28
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen (S) - Allan Koch
    17
    Tim Jensen - Yves Marquard
    32
    S 3UT
    10
    430
    34,8
    3,2
    91,6
    8,5
  • Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    8
    Bo Engel Olsen - Niels Danhøj
    3
    N 4RU
    10
    130
    31,6
    6,4
    83,2
    16,8
  • Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Rudi Bjerregaard
    33
    Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
    16
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Christian V. M. Herold - Ole Bækgaard
    6
    Carl-Johan Mortensen - Steffen Yding
    5
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Kell Krogh - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    19
    Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg
    30
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Lise Mernøe - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    22
    Sara Zollfrank Sparre - Kim Sparre Andersson
    27
    V 3HJ
    8
    100
    26,4
    11,6
    69,4
    30,6
  • Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
    40
    aa (S) - bb (S)
    4
    M+
    M
    25,3
    19,0
    66,5
    50,0
  • Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
    13
    Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
    36
    N 3RU
    8
    -50
    21,1
    16,9
    55,5
    44,5
  • Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
    9
    Bjarne Kaave - Niels Anker
    2
    N 4RU
    8
    -100
    19,0
    19,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    15
    Tine Thisted Binder - Pia Nielsen Jensen
    34
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    16,9
    21,1
    44,5
    55,5
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
    39
    Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
    10
    V 2HJ
    9
    -140
    14,8
    23,2
    38,9
    61,1
  • Søren Larsen - Thomas Svendsen
    31
    Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
    18
    N 4RU
    7
    -150
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Ulla Wilmar - John Henrik Møller
    38
    Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (S) - Torben Sværke
    11
    S 3UT
    6
    -150
    11,6
    26,4
    30,6
    69,4
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    V 2HJ
    10
    -170
    8,5
    29,5
    22,3
    77,7
  • Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen
    1
    Claus Øgard - Simon Jacobsen
    7
    N 4RU
    6
    -200
    6,4
    31,6
    16,8
    83,2
  • Michael Hvass Miller - Kate Reiter (S)
    23
    Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
    26
    S 3UT
    4
    -250
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Tom Jensen - Flemming Kjærsdam
    35
    Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
    14
    S 3UT
    4
    -250
    3,2
    34,8
    8,5
    91,6
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    N 4RU D
    8
    -300
    0,1
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
 
17
Nord/ -
D63
T4
KD
EKD752
T984
KD3
E7
B843
EB2
E8765
B4
T96
 
K75
B92
T986532
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 27
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Henrik Boysen - Jan Jørgensen
    12
    Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
    37
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    38,0
    0,1
    99,9
    0,1
  • Kren Jacobsen - Richardt Lisbygd
    20
    Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
    29
    S 3RU
    9
    110