+
Turnering #338
Drop-in, A-rækken, RØD
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Drop-in, A-rækken, RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 28-09-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EK93
♥
542
♦
KB64
♣
53
♠
DBT8
♥
K7
♦
D2
♣
KD876
♠
742
♥
EBT8
♦
E975
♣
ET
♠
65
♥
D963
♦
T83
♣
B942
Datum: -130
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Ø 3UT
♠6
7
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ø 3UT
♥
6
8
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ø 1
♥
♦
T
6
50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,5
0,0
55,4
50,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 2UT
♥
6
8
-120
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-430
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Ø 3UT
♠A
10
-430
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT84
♥
E94
♦
754
♣
B84
♠
7532
♥
8762
♦
KD3
♣
T3
♠
EB9
♥
KT
♦
B62
♣
KD976
♠
K6
♥
DB53
♦
ET98
♣
E52
Datum: -135
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
S 1UT
♦
3
8
120
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
S 1UT
♦
3
7
90
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Ø 1UT
♦
A
8
-120
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,5
0,0
55,4
50,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
S 1UT
♣T
4
-300
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
S 2
♦
♣T
5
-300
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
S 1UT
♣3
4
-300
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DBT98
♥
K95
♦
T2
♣
942
♠
E75
♥
T8764
♦
5
♣
K653
♠
643
♥
3
♦
EKD9843
♣
D8
♠
K2
♥
EDB2
♦
B76
♣
EBT7
Datum: -62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
S 3♠
♦
5
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
S 3♠
♦
5
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
M
M*
0,0
-0,6
50,0
44,2
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
S 3♠
♦
5
7
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ø 3
♦
♠K
10
-130
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
N 4
♥
♦
A
7
-150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
54
♦
EK4
♣
EKB9654
♠
D9
♥
D732
♦
98763
♣
T8
♠
ET8743
♥
KB
♦
B52
♣
32
♠
B652
♥
ET986
♦
DT
♣
D7
Datum: 317
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 5♣
♠A
12
620
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
N 5♣
♠A
11
600
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
M
M*
0,0
-0,6
50,0
44,2
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
N 3♣
♠A
12
170
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
N 3♣
♠A
12
170
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
N 2♣
♠8
12
170
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 3♣
♠3
12
170
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
B87
♥
E2
♦
T974
♣
EK92
♠
T4
♥
B953
♦
EK6
♣
T874
♠
KD652
♥
D64
♦
DB3
♣
D5
♠
E93
♥
KT87
♦
852
♣
B63
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
N 2UT
♠6
8
120
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
V 2♠
♦
8
6
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
V 2♠
♣J
7
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
M
M*
0,0
-1,4
50,0
36,3
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
N 2♣
♦
3
7
-100
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
N 2
♦
♠K
6
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
98752
♥
9652
♦
E
♣
T62
♠
KB643
♥
D
♦
96
♣
ED983
♠
E
♥
KT87
♦
KD854
♣
B74
♠
DT
♥
EB43
♦
BT732
♣
K5
Datum: -387
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
V 3UT
♣T
8
100
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
V 4♣
♥
2
9
100
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
10
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
M
M*
0,0
-1,4
50,0
36,3
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
V 3UT
♣T
10
-630
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
V 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 3UT
♦
7
11
-660
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
EDB653
♦
B3
♣
T65
♠
EB732
♥
4
♦
E6
♣
EB942
♠
85
♥
KT97
♦
T75
♣
KD73
♠
KD94
♥
82
♦
KD9842
♣
8
Datum: -105
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
V 3♠
♦
J
8
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
S 3
♦
♥
4
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
(Oversidder)
10
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
M
M*
0,0
-0,2
50,0
47,9
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
V 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
V 3♣
♦
J
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 3
♥
♠5
6
-300
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KD76
♥
76
♦
E3
♣
BT953
♠
E9
♥
BT42
♦
BT54
♣
642
♠
T832
♥
E3
♦
9872
♣
KD7
♠
B54
♥
KD985
♦
KD6
♣
E8
Datum: 240
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
S 3UT
♦
4
10
430
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
S 3UT
♥
4
9
400
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
S 3UT
♦
4
9
400
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
10
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
M
M*
0,0
-0,2
50,0
47,9
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
N 2♠
♣K
9
140
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
S 1UT
♠A
8
120
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
N 3UT
♣K
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D98
♥
E
♦
B62
♣
ET8752
♠
732
♥
97652
♦
EK8
♣
K4
♠
EK64
♥
KD3
♦
DT953
♣
B
♠
BT5
♥
BT84
♦
74
♣
D963
Datum: -58
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
10
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
N 4♣
♦
5
9
-50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
S 3UT
♦
T
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
10
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
M
M*
0,0
-0,8
50,0
42,5
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
N 5♣
♠A
9
-100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
V 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D652
♥
KB98
♦
9
♣
K963
♠
E97
♥
DT4
♦
82
♣
EDT87
♠
KB84
♥
653
♦
543
♣
B42
♠
T3
♥
E72
♦
EKDBT76
♣
5
Datum: 468
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
N 3UT
♣J
12
690
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
(Oversidder)
10
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
M
M*
0,0
-0,8
50,0
42,5
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
S 3UT
♣7
9
600
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
S 2
♦
♣7
10
130
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
S 2
♦
♠A
10
130
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ET
♥
DB9842
♦
DT
♣
KD5
♠
KB32
♥
5
♦
B965
♣
BT72
♠
98765
♥
K
♦
EK32
♣
964
♠
D4
♥
ET763
♦
874
♣
E83
Datum: 435
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 4
♥
♠9
11
450
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
-0,3
0,0
47,5
50,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
420
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
64
♥
T986432
♦
9
♣
E87
♠
ET
♥
D5
♦
T8543
♣
BT42
♠
KD87
♥
E7
♦
DB762
♣
65
♠
B9532
♥
KB
♦
EK
♣
KD93
Datum: 382
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
N 4
♥
♥
A
11
650
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 4
♥
♦
2
10
620
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
N 4
♥
♠7
10
620
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 4
♥
♦
Q
10
620
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
-0,3
0,0
47,5
50,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Ø 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ø 3
♦
♣K
9
-110
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB8754
♥
KD3
♦
4
♣
KB4
♠
E32
♥
E642
♦
BT63
♣
93
♠
DT9
♥
T975
♦
KD98
♣
D6
♠
6
♥
B8
♦
E752
♣
ET8752
Datum: 98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
N 2♠
♦
K
10
170
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 2♠
♥
T
10
170
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
N 3♠
♦
K
10
170
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,2
0,0
51,7
50,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
N 1♠
♦
K
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
N 2♠
♣6
9
140
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
N 4♠
♣Q
8
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DB64
♥
D4
♦
T7
♣
B9764
♠
ET753
♥
EK2
♦
86542
♣
♠
K98
♥
9753
♦
B3
♣
EK85
♠
2
♥
BT86
♦
EKD9
♣
DT32
Datum: -7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Ø 4♠
♦
T
8
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
V 3♠
♣6
8
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
V 3♠
♦
7
8
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
V 3♠
♦
T
8
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,2
0,0
51,7
50,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
V 3♠
♦
T
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
S 3
♦
♥
A
6
-150
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B76
♥
4
♦
EKD843
♣
ED2
♠
EKT9832
♥
KD3
♦
♣
K65
♠
D
♥
T97
♦
B72
♣
BT9873
♠
54
♥
EB8652
♦
T965
♣
4
Datum: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 3
♦
♠Q
11
150
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
N 3
♦
♠Q
10
130
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Ø 3♠
♥
4
7
100
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
10
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
M
M*
0,0
1,7
50,0
66,7
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
V 4♠
♦
A
9
50
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
N 4
♦
♠Q
9
-100
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
N 5
♦
♠Q
9
-200
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
954
♥
K7
♦
T965
♣
9864
♠
D
♥
6542
♦
842
♣
EKBT5
♠
EKT8
♥
DBT9
♦
EK3
♣
72
♠
B7632
♥
E83
♦
DB7
♣
D3
Datum: -477
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Ø 3♣
♥
3
10
-130
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-630
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
10
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
M
M*
0,0
1,7
50,0
66,7
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ø 4
♥
♣3
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
9
♥
D72
♦
95
♣
EKBT932
♠
53
♥
EKBT
♦
KB6
♣
D865
♠
EKDBT
♥
853
♦
432
♣
74
♠
87642
♥
964
♦
EDT87
♣
Datum: 7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ø 3UT D
♣A
8
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
N 2♣
♠A
8
90
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
V 3UT
♣K
8
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
-0,7
0,0
43,3
50,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
N 3♣
♠A
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
N 3♣
♠A
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
N 4♣
♠A
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K83
♥
53
♦
E864
♣
T872
♠
EBT
♥
ED86
♦
T75
♣
D94
♠
96
♥
KBT94
♦
DB
♣
EB65
♠
D7542
♥
72
♦
K932
♣
K3
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ø 4
♥
♣3
9
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ø 4
♥
♠2
9
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
9
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
V 4
♥
♠5
9
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
V 4
♥
♦
2
9
50
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
-0,7
0,0
43,3
50,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
10
-420
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B93
♥
KD6
♦
ET8
♣
DB73
♠
ET542
♥
E7
♦
95
♣
ET94
♠
D86
♥
T4
♦
KD632
♣
K52
♠
K7
♥
B98532
♦
B74
♣
86
Datum: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
V 3♠
♥
K
7
200
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
V 3♠
♥
6
8
100
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
V 3♠
♥
K
8
100
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Ø 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
V 3♠
♣7
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
V 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
432
♥
T632
♦
T7
♣
KT82
♠
KB87
♥
K
♦
E542
♣
DB76
♠
DT965
♥
DB987
♦
K3
♣
4
♠
E
♥
E54
♦
DB986
♣
E953
Datum: -275
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
V 4♠
♦
7
9
100
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Ø 3♠
♦
8
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ø 2♠
♦
8
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ø 1♠
♦
A
11
-200
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
4
♥
EKBT82
♦
T74
♣
D95
♠
EDB93
♥
♦
KB32
♣
E832
♠
T76
♥
D9763
♦
ED5
♣
KB
♠
K852
♥
54
♦
986
♣
T764
Datum: -355
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
V 2♠
♥
K
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
V 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
1,5
0,0
65,4
50,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
V 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ø 3UT
♠8
12
-490
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
97
♥
ET87
♦
8643
♣
E92
♠
ED3
♥
KB532
♦
52
♣
KD7
♠
B842
♥
D9
♦
EKDB
♣
854
♠
KT65
♥
64
♦
T97
♣
BT63
Datum: -535
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Ø 1UT
♣2
9
-150
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
1,5
0,0
65,4
50,0
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Ø 3UT
♦
9
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
V 3UT
♣2
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-600
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B64
♥
BT6543
♦
D5
♣
EB
♠
DT32
♥
2
♦
ET9764
♣
T5
♠
E97
♥
EK97
♦
K
♣
KD862
♠
K85
♥
D8
♦
B832
♣
9743
Datum: -257
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
V 5
♦
♥
3
8
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Ø 3UT
♠5
8
100
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Ø 2UT
♥
Q
10
-180
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
(Oversidder)
10
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
M
M*
0,0
-0,3
50,0
46,7
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
S 3
♦
♥
2
4
-500
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Ø 3UT
♦
2
10
-630
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EBT852
♥
4
♦
KT95
♣
B7
♠
D9764
♥
B63
♦
B72
♣
D9
♠
K3
♥
E952
♦
D64
♣
T865
♠
♥
KDT87
♦
E83
♣
EK432
Datum: 143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
S 3UT
♦
7
9
400
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
S 2UT
♠4
9
150
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
10
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
M
M*
0,0
-0,3
50,0
46,7
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
N 2♠
♣5
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
S 4
♥
♠6
8
-100
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB976
♥
962
♦
T7
♣
D97
♠
T8543
♥
EDB4
♦
K5
♣
E3
♠
♥
T85
♦
DB94
♣
BT6542
♠
KD2
♥
K73
♦
E8632
♣
K8
Datum: 75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
V 1♠
♦
T
4
300
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
V 1♠
♦
T
5
200
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
S 1UT
♣A
9
150
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,3
0,0
52,5
50,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 3
♥
♦
7
8
100
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
S 2UT
♠3
7
-50
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
N 3
♥
♣J
4
-250
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
DB72
♦
K6
♣
T98753
♠
BT874
♥
KT63
♦
74
♣
K2
♠
EK65
♥
E5
♦
EB32
♣
EB4
♠
932
♥
984
♦
DT985
♣
D6
Datum: -793
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Palle Rytkønen - Bendt Gaardsholt
14
Karl Jørgensen - Steen Borg Hansen
13
Ø 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Preben Frank - Hanne Magnussen
2
Preben Hald Christensen - Jørgen Steensboe
4
Ø 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
Grethe Jensen - Bodil Nicolajsen
8
Birthe Overgaard Madsen - Bjarne Møldrup
9
Ø 3UT
♦
8
11
-660
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
Lotte Frandsen - Else Rasmussen
5
(Oversidder)
10
M*
M
0,3
0,0
52,5
50,0
Ane Davidsen - Anni Forsmann
6
Gethe Hertz - Søren Husted
12
Ø 4♠
♣6
12
-680
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
Torben Skaaning - Hanne Carøe Søndergaard
7
Villy Thulsted - Anne Mette Thulsted
3
Ø 3UT
♦
8
12
-690
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
Ulrich Graffe - Birgit Vaa
11
Kjeld Jørgensen - Hanne Jørgensen
1
V 6♠
♥
Q
12
-1430
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0