+
Turnering #53
01.10.2019, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
01.10.2019, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 450
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
(Oversidder)
2
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 4♠
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4♠
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
N 4♠
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 4♠
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 4♠
11
450
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 5
♦
D
9
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 1
♥
6
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
2
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
N 2
♥
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3
♦
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 2UT
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2♠
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3♣
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
2
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
V 2
♥
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 1UT
10
-180
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 3UT
10
-630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
2
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 632
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
N 4♠
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 4♠
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4♠
10
620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 2UT
8
-120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 2
♥
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 1UT
10
-180
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Ø 2UT
10
-180
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3UT
9
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 5♣
11
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 4♣
11
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
S 3♣
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
S 5♣
10
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 5♣
10
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 4♠
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
S 4♠
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 4♠
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
S 4♠
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 4♠
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 134
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
V 3
♦
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 2♣
11
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 1UT
8
120
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 1UT
6
100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3♠
8
100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4
♦
12
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4
♦
11
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 5
♦
10
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Ø 4♠
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 5♠
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 2♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3
♥
8
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
N 3♠
8
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 4♠
9
-50
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3♠
7
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3♠
8
50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 1♠
8
-110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
V 3♠
9
-140
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 650
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4
♥
12
680
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 4
♥
12
680
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 4
♥
11
650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 4
♥
10
620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 4
♥
10
620
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 2♠
11
200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 2♠
10
170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3♠
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 4♠
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2♠
11
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 2♠
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 2♠
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3♠
8
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -130
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 4♠
9
-50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 4♠
8
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 4♠
7
-150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 3♠
6
-150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 4♠
6
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 310
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3UT
12
490
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 3UT
11
460
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
S 3UT
10
430
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
N 5♣
12
420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 5♣
6
-250
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -156
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 5
♥
D
9
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 2♠
10
170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 4
♥
9
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
S 5♠ D
9
-500
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 4♠ D
7
-800
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 3
♥
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 3♠
8
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 4♠
9
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
N 4
♥
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 5
♥
D
9
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 3
♥
9
140
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 3
♥
8
-100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 2♠
8
-110
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 2♠
8
-110
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 520
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 3UT
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 3UT
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
S 4♠
10
620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
S 4♠
10
620
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 2
♥
6
100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Ø 2♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 3♣
9
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 2♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 1UT
8
-120
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
N 2UT
10
180
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 2♣
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2♠
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
S 2♣
9
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 1
♥
7
80
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 2♠
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Ø 3UT
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Ø 2
♥
7
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
P
0
0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 3♣
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 1♠
7
-80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 1♠
7
-80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 4♣
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 2♠
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -164
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 3♠
9
-140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 2♠
9
-140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 3♠
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 2♠
10
-170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 2♠
11
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -154
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3♣
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 4♠
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 3
♦
9
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 4♠
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 4♠
11
-450
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2♠
10
170
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
S 2♠
9
140
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 1
♦
6
50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
V 3
♦
9
-110
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -254
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 4♠
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
Ø 4♠
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 2♠
11
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4♠
10
-620
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 4♠
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 3
♥
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 2
♥
5
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
N 2♠
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 1UT
6
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 1UT
6
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 2
♦
8
90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
N 2
♦
8
90
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 1
♥
7
80
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2
♦
6
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 2
♥
6
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 3
♦
7
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 2
♥
7
-50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Lise Bank
11
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
3
(Oversidder)
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 1UT
7
-90
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 3
♥
7
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9