+
Turnering #50
Tirsdag 10.09.2019, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Tirsdag 10.09.2019, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 4♠
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 3UT
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Ø 4♠
9
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
S 2
♦
8
90
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 4
♥
9
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Ø 1♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 4
♥
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 316
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
N 3UT
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
N 3UT
10
430
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 3UT
10
430
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 2
♦
10
130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 3♣
10
130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
V 3UT
8
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 1UT
7
-90
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
V 2UT
9
-150
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Ø 4♠
10
-620
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 3UT
10
630
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 3
♦
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
S 3
♦
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
S 3
♦
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 4
♦
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Ø 2UT
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
V 2♠
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
V 2♠
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 3♠
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 4♠
8
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
V 4♠
8
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
N 3
♦
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 1♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 2♠
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 400
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
S 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
S 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 2♠
11
200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
N 4♠
12
480
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 4♠
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 4♠
10
420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 3♣
8
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -538
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 3
♦
11
-150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Ø 5
♦
12
-620
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
V 3UT
10
-630
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 3UT
10
-630
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Ø 3UT
11
-660
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 1UT
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 2
♦
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
S 2
♦
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 2
♦
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 168
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 3UT
10
630
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
N 3♣
11
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 4♣
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 3♣
10
130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 4
♥
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 3♠
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 1UT
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Ø 2♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 5♣
9
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -106
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
S 3
♥
8
-50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 3♣
9
-110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Ø 3♣
9
-110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
11
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 2♣
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Ø 3♣
10
-130
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 4♠
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 2
♥
6
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 2♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
11
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
N 3♣
6
-300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 3UT
9
-400
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 3
♦
D
6
800
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
N 3
♥
8
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
V 1
♦
8
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
V 2
♦
8
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 2♣
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 56
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Ø 3♠
5
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
N 2
♦
8
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 2♠
7
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Ø 2♠
7
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Ø 2♠
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 2UT
9
150
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 1UT
9
150
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 2UT
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
N 2UT
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Ø 1♠
7
-80
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 438
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 4
♥
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 5
♥
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 4
♥
11
450
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
S 4
♥
10
420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 4
♥
10
420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
V 4
♥
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
N 4
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 3
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 5
♦
10
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
N 5
♦
D
10
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 96
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
N 2UT
11
210
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
N 2♠
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 4♣
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 2♣
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
V 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -104
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 3UT
7
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 3
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 2♠
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 3♣
11
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
V 3UT
9
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -674
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
V 4
♥
11
-650
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 4
♥
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 4
♥
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
V 4
♥
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
V 4
♥
12
-680
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -234
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 6♠
10
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
V 6♠
11
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
V 4♠
10
-420
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
V 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
V 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 2♠
7
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
V 1UT
6
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 2
♥
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 3
♥
7
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 1♠
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
S 1UT
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
N 2
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 2UT
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 1UT
8
120
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
S 2UT
7
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -102
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Ø 4
♥
9
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 1
♥
6
-50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 1
♥
5
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
S 5
♦
D
9
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -194
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
V 4♣
2
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
V 2♣
11
-150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
V 5♣
11
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
V 5♣
11
-400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 5♣
12
-420
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Ø 5♣
10
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 4
♥
9
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Ø 1
♥
9
-140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
V 1UT
5
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
Ø 3
♦
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 2
♥
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 1UT
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
N 3♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 2♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 3♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
N 3♠
9
140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
Ø 4
♥
9
50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 314
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 4♠
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vera Hansen (S)
12
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
8
S 4♠
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Bente Bergendorff - Marie Louise Ricard
7
Anne Hjeresen (S) - Birthe Storm Canzanella
5
S 4♠
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
3
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
2
S 2♠
10
170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 3♠
9
140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0