+
Turnering #4
Tirsdag 18. sept. 2018, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Tirsdag 18. sept. 2018, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2018
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3♠
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 3♣
7
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 3♣
7
-100
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3♣
8
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
V 3♣
9
-110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 3♣
10
-130
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 3UT
9
-400
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3UT
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Ø 3UT
10
-430
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 2UT
6
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3
♥
7
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Ø 2♠
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 2
♦
8
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Ø 2♠
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 3
♥
5
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2♠
9
140
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
S 2♠
7
-100
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3♣
9
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 1UT
8
-120
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 3♣
10
-130
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 3UT
6
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Ø 2UT
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Ø 1UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Ø 1UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Ø 1UT
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 1UT
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 2
♦
8
90
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 2
♦
7
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 2
♦
7
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 2♠
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
N 3
♦
6
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
S 2UT
4
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -408
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
V 3
♦
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
V 2UT
9
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
V 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 3UT
9
-600
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 103
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 4♠
10
420
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 4♠
9
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4♠
9
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 4♠
9
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
N 4♠
9
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 460
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 4UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
S 4♠
10
420
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -662
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 4
♥
11
-650
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Ø 4♠
11
-650
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 3UT
11
-660
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
V 3UT
11
-660
3,8
6,2
38,0
62,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 3UT
12
-690
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Ø 4♠ D
10
-790
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 1UT
7
-90
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 1
♥
8
-110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
V 2
♥
8
-110
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 2UT
9
-150
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Ø 3UT
9
-400
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
V 2♠
9
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 4♠
8
100
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 5♣
10
50
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
V 4♠
9
50
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 2♠
9
-140
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
S 5
♦
D
8
-800
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
V 2♠
8
-110
0,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 4♠
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
V 4♠
8
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 3♠
8
100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3♠
8
100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3
♦
8
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
V 2♠
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
N 3UT
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 2♣
9
110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 4
♥
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
N 4♠
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
S 5♣
8
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 5♣
8
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 2♠
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3
♦
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
N 2UT
7
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
N 2UT
7
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 2UT
6
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 2UT
4
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Ø 3
♥
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
S 3♣
8
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Ø 1♠
7
-80
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 1UT
7
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Ø 2UT
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 4♠
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
S 4♠
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3♠
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
S 3♠
10
170
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
S 4♠
9
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
S 3
♥
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -378
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Ø 3♠
10
-170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Ø 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Ø 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Ø 4♠
10
-420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
S 2UT
8
120
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 3
♦
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 2UT
6
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 2
♦
5
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 1UT
9
-150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -95
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 2
♦
7
-100
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 2♠
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 2♠
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 2♠
8
-110
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 2♠
9
-140
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 5
♥
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 4♠
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 4
♥
9
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
S 5♣
10
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
S 5♣
9
-200
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
S 4♣
8
-200
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 3UT
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 2♠
6
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
N 1UT
9
150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Ø 1♠
6
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
S 3UT
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 3UT
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3♠
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
N 2
♥
9
140
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 2
♥
8
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
N 2
♥
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
N 2
♥
7
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 4
♥
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -258
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
V 5♠
10
50
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
N 6
♥
7
-250
7,4
2,6
74,0
26,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 4♠
10
-420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
V 4♠
11
-450
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
V 4♠
12
-480
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 260
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
N 3
♦
10
130
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
N 1UT
8
120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 2
♦
9
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 4♠
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 4♠
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
V 3♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
V 3♠
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
S 3UT
9
400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
N 4
♦
9
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
S 3UT
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
S 3UT
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
S 1
♥
7
80
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
S 1
♦
7
70
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
V 3♣
8
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
V 3♣
8
50
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 3♣
9
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
S 1UT
5
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
V 2
♥
6
200
9,8
0,2
98,0
2,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 2♠
9
140
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 2♠
9
140
6,2
3,8
62,0
38,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 2♠
8
110
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
Ø 2
♦
7
100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 3
♦
7
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
V 4
♥
D
9
100
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
Ø 3UT
8
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
S 3♣
6
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
Ø 3UT
9
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -137
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
V 2
♦
8
-90
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
Ø 1♠
8
-110
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
V 3
♦
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
V 2
♦
10
-130
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
V 2UT
9
-150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 2UT
11
-210
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
11
N 4
♥
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
6
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
9
N 4
♥
10
420
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
5
N 2
♥
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
2
S 2
♥
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
8
S 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 4
♥
9
-50
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0