+
Turnering #35
02.04.2019, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
02.04.2019, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 02-04-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 95
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
N 3
♦
9
110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
N 3
♦
9
110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
N 3
♦
9
110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
(Oversidder)
1
Ø 3♠
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 2♠
7
50
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 2UT
13
270
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
S 3
♦
12
170
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
(Oversidder)
1
S 3♣
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 2
♦
11
150
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
N 3UT
8
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 4♠
10
420
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
S 4♠
9
-50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
(Oversidder)
1
S 4♠
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 4♠
8
-100
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 4♠
8
-100
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 3♠
8
-100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
(Oversidder)
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Ø 4
♦
12
-170
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
N 2♣
10
130
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 3♣
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 2♣
9
110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
N 2♣
9
110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
N 3♣
9
110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 93
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
V 3♠
7
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
N 2
♦
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Ø 2
♥
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
N 3
♦
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 4
♦
9
-50
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -635
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
V 4
♥
10
-620
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
V 4
♥
10
-620
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 4
♥
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 4
♥
11
-650
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -298
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 3UT
9
-400
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Ø 4♠
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 4♠
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -336
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
V 2♣
8
-90
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 2♣
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
1
oversidder - oversidder
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
V 2UT
10
-180
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
S 2UT D
5
-500
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 6
♦
D
8
-800
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 132
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 4♠
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 2♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
N 2♠
10
170
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
1
oversidder - oversidder
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
N 4♠
9
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
N 3
♥
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 3♠
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
V 3♠
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
V 3♠
8
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
1
oversidder - oversidder
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 2♠
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 434
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 3UT
11
660
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
S 3UT
10
630
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
N 3UT
10
630
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
1
oversidder - oversidder
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 2
♦
11
150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Ø 2♠
6
100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 185
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 1UT
4
300
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Ø 1UT
5
200
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
(Oversidder)
1
S 4
♥
D
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
oversidder - oversidder
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 2
♥
9
140
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Ø 1UT
6
100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 2♠
8
110
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 4♣
9
50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
(Oversidder)
1
V 4♣
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
oversidder - oversidder
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 4♠
8
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
S 4♠
7
-150
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -298
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
V 5♠
10
50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Ø 3UT
9
-400
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
(Oversidder)
1
V 3♠
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 4♠
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 4♠
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -365
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 3
♦
9
-110
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 2UT
9
-150
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
(Oversidder)
1
V 2UT
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
oversidder - oversidder
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Ø 3UT
9
-600
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
V 3UT
9
-600
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 2
♥
8
110
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 2
♥
8
110
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 3
♦
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 1♠
6
50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
S 2
♥
7
-50
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
V 4♠
8
100
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
V 2♠
8
-110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 3♠
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
V 2♠
9
-140
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 3♠
9
-140
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 33
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 3UT
10
430
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 3UT
8
-50
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 3♣
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
N 3UT
7
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
S 3UT
6
-150
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 178
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
S 2♠
11
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
(Oversidder)
1
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
S 2♠
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
S 1♠
10
170
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 1♠
10
170
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
S 3♠
10
170
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 660
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 3UT
12
690
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
S 4
♥
12
680
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
S 4
♥
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 4
♥
11
650
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
N 4
♥
10
620
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 4♣
8
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Ø 3
♥
8
100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 2♠
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
V 1
♥
8
-110
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 1
♥
8
-110
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 20
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 2♠
8
110
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
S 1♠
8
110
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 2
♥
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
P
0
0
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
V 1
♥
9
-140
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 163
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 4
♥
11
450
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
N 4
♥
11
450
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
oversidder - oversidder
9
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
N 4
♥
12
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 4♠
8
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
S 4♠
7
-150
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -343
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 1UT
8
-120
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 3
♥
6
-150
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
(Oversidder)
1
V 1UT
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 3
♥
D
6
-500
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 3UT
9
-600
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 688
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 4
♥
13
710
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
N 4
♥
13
710
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
oversidder - oversidder
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
(Oversidder)
1
N 4
♥
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
N 4
♥
12
680
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 4
♥
11
650
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 5♠ D
8
500
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
V 4♠ D
8
300
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
oversidder - oversidder
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
(Oversidder)
1
V 4♠
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
V 4♠
10
-420
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 5
♦
D
8
-500
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -1000
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 3
♦
D
7
-500
5,6
4,0
70,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
N 4
♦
D
6
-1100
4,8
4,8
60,0
60,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
N 5
♦
D
6
-1400
4,0
5,6
50,0
70,0
oversidder - oversidder
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
(Oversidder)
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -173
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 4♠
8
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Ø 3♣
9
-110
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 5♣
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 3♣
11
-150
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Ø 3UT
10
-630
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 3UT
6
150
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
Ø 4
♥
7
150
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
(Oversidder)
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 4♠
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 3
♥
7
100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
V 2♠
8
-110
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -228
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 4♠
9
50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 2♠
9
-140
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 4♠
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
V 4♠
10
-420
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
2
Ø 3♠
5
400
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
7
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
5
Ø 2
♥
5
300
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 2UT
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
6
oversidder - oversidder
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
8
V 3UT
8
100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Birthe Storm Canzanella (S) - Margit Valgreen
4
Vibe Balslev - Jens Karkov (S)
10
V 3UT
9
-600
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9