+
Turnering #78
25.02.2020, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
25.02.2020, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 25-02-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 4
♥
9
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 4
♥
9
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 1UT
7
-90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 2♠
6
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 2♣
10
130
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
N 2♣
10
130
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 3♣
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
N 1UT
7
90
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 2♣
8
90
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 3
♥
7
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3
♥
7
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 3♠
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 2
♥
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 4♠
9
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 1UT
7
-90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 2
♦
5
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 2
♦
6
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 2
♦
7
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
V 2
♦
7
50
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 1UT
6
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 3
♦
7
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 4
♦
8
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 4♣
10
130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
N 4
♥
D
8
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
S 2
♦
9
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2
♦
9
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 1
♥
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 1
♥
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 3
♦
9
-110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3
♦
9
-110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 3
♦
10
-130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
V 3
♦
10
-130
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3
♦
11
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 350
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
N 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
N 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4♠
11
450
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 2UT
7
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 448
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 3UT
11
660
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
S 5
♦
13
640
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 3UT
9
600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 3
♦
12
170
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
S 2
♦
12
170
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 130
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 3UT
10
430
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 5
♦
D
9
300
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 4♠
8
-100
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
V 3
♦
9
-110
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
V 3UT
8
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Ø 2
♦
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Ø 2♠
11
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Ø 3UT
9
-400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 4♠
10
-420
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 4♠
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 1UT
7
-90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 2♣
8
-90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Ø 2♣
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Ø 1UT
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -606
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 4
♥
12
-480
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 4
♥
13
-510
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 4
♥
13
-510
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Ø 3UT
13
-520
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
V 6
♥
13
-1010
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 3♠
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 1UT
7
90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
S 2♣
8
90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3♠
8
50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
S 3
♥
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 458
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 3UT
11
460
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4♠
11
450
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
N 3UT
9
400
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 2
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
S 2
♥
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 3UT
6
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 5♣ D
8
-500
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 1UT
9
150
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
S 1UT
8
120
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
S 2UT
8
120
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
N 1UT
6
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 2♣
7
-100
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 2
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 2♣
9
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
N 4
♥
9
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 2♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 3♠ D
9
-730
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
V 2
♦
6
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
V 3UT
7
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 1UT
6
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
V 1UT
8
-120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 222
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 3UT
9
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
S 2UT
9
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
N 1UT
9
150
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
S 2UT
8
120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2♣
8
90
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 4♠
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Ø 2♠
8
-110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 2
♦
9
-110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3UT
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
V 4UT
10
-630
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 4
♥
10
620
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
S 2♠
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 4
♥
9
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
N 4
♥
9
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
N 4
♥
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 2UT
7
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
V 3UT
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
V 2♠
7
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
S 2
♥
5
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
S 2
♥
4
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 2
♥
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 2
♥
9
140
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 1♣
8
90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 3UT
8
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 4
♥
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 2♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 2♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 2♠
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 2♠
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
V 2
♦
8
-90
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
S 3
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 3
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 4
♦
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
S 3
♦
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 5
♦
D
9
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
N 1♠
8
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
N 2♠
8
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
(Oversidder)
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 2♠
7
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 3UT
8
-100
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
N 4♠
8
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -176
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 5♣
10
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 3
♦
8
-100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 2♣
10
-130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
7
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Ø 3♣
11
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Ø 5♣
11
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
V 3UT
5
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
Ø 4♠
9
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
7
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Ø 2♠
8
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 2♠
8
-110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 2♠
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 362
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
S 3UT
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 3UT
10
630
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 2♠
12
230
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
7
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
S 2♠
10
170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
V 3
♥
6
150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 2
♥
5
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 1UT
7
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
4
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
10
N 2
♥
7
-50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
7
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
5
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Skov (S) - Ulla Bauer
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
8
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
3
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
2
Ø 1
♦
8
-90
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5