+
Turnering #77
18.02.2020, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
18.02.2020, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 18-02-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
N 2
♦
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 3
♦
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 3
♦
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
N 2
♦
9
110
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 1UT
6
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
S 1UT
7
90
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 3♣
8
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
S 1♣
6
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 2♠
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -486
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Ø 2♠
10
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 1♠
12
-230
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 4♠
11
-650
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 3UT
11
-660
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Ø 3UT
13
-720
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 188
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 3UT
11
660
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 2♠
10
170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
N 2♠
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 3
♦
8
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 4♠
9
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -220
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Ø 5♠
9
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Ø 4♠
9
50
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 4♠
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 3UT
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 4
♦
8
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Ø 3
♦
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Ø 5
♦
10
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3UT
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
S 3♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 3♠
9
140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 3♣
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3♣ D
9
-670
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 1UT
5
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
8
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Ø 1UT
6
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Ø 1
♦
6
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 1UT
6
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 3UT
6
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Ø 3UT
7
200
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Ø 3UT
8
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 3UT
10
-630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
S 3UT
9
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 3
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 2
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 2♣
9
110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 166
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
N 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 3
♥
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
N 4♠
9
-50
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 4♠
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
V 2UT
6
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
V 2♠
7
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Ø 4
♥
9
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 2
♥
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 3♠
6
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
S 2
♥
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
S 2UT
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 3UT
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 3
♥
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
S 3UT
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -146
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
V 2
♥
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
V 3
♥
9
-140
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3
♥
10
-170
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 3♠ D
7
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
S 1♣
9
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
S 1
♥
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 2
♥
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
S 1♠
5
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
V 2♠
6
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 2♠
6
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
V 1♠
6
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 1♠
7
-80
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 2UT
8
-120
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -216
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
V 3
♦
8
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 4♣
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 5♣
11
-400
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
V 3UT
4
250
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3
♦
4
250
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 3UT
6
150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
V 3
♦
7
100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Ø 2♠
7
50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 2UT
8
120
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 1UT
6
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Ø 1
♥
6
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 2
♥
7
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2♠
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -630
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 5
♦
11
-600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3UT
10
-630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
V 3UT
10
-630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
V 3UT
10
-630
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 3UT
11
-660
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 1
♦
10
130
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 1
♦
10
130
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
N 3
♦
9
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
N 1
♦
9
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
N 1♠
7
80
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
N 3UT
8
-50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
S 3
♦
8
-50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 4
♦
7
-150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
S 3UT
5
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 4♠ R
8
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
Ø 3
♦
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
V 2UT
9
-150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
V 1UT
9
-150
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Ø 3UT
9
-600
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 262
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
S 3UT
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 4♠
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Ø 3
♥
5
200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
N 3♠
9
140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 2
♦
8
90
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 368
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 3UT
10
430
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
S 3UT
9
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
N 3UT
9
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
S 3UT
9
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
S 2UT
11
210
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 100
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
N 2♠
10
170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
N 2UT
9
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
N 1♠
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
N 2♠
9
140
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
N 3♠
8
-100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
N 3UT
11
460
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
S 3UT
11
460
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
S 4
♦
12
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
S 3
♦
12
170
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
S 2
♦
11
150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 2UT
6
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Ø 2
♦
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
8
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
V 2
♥
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
V 2
♥
11
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
V 2
♥
11
-200
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -76
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
S 3
♦
10
130
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3
♥
8
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
N 2
♦
8
90
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
N 3UT
7
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
S 5
♦
D
9
-500
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 218
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
S 4
♥
10
420
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
N 2
♥
11
200
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
S 3
♥
11
200
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 3
♥
10
170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
Ø 4
♦
D
9
100
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
Ø 4
♥
8
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 3UT
7
100
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 1UT
6
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 1UT
7
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 3
♥
10
-170
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
4
Marie Louise Ricard - Hanne Skov
10
V 2♠
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 2♠
8
-110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
12
(Oversidder)
8
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
6
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
9
V 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
7
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
5
V 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
1
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
11
V 2♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0