+
Turnering #58
29.10.2019, HVID række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
29.10.2019, HVID række
Parturnering
Dato: 29-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 1♠
7
80
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 1♠
5
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 1♠
5
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 3UT
11
-460
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
S 2
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
S 2
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 3
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
S 2
♦
10
130
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
S 3
♦
9
110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -252
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Ø 3♣
9
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 4♣
10
-130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
V 2♠
10
-170
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 2♠
12
-230
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 2♣
9
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 3♣
9
110
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 2
♥
7
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
N 3UT
8
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
S 5
♦
9
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 3♣
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 1♠
7
80
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 3♣
8
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 2♣
8
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2♣
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 422
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2
♥
D
5
800
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 3UT
11
460
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 2
♥
4
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
V 2UT
5
300
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 2♣
11
150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -478
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
V 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
3
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
V 3UT
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 3UT
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3UT
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 3UT
12
-690
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 1♠
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
S 2♠
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 328
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 3UT
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 3UT
10
430
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
S 3UT
9
400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 3UT
9
400
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 3UT
8
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
S 2
♥
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 5
♦
10
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 5
♦
10
100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 1♠
7
-80
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
S 4
♥
7
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -326
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
S 3
♦
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
V 4♠
10
-420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Ø 4♠
10
-420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -228
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
V 4♠
9
50
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Ø 1UT
8
-120
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
V 4♠
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
V 4♠
10
-420
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -80
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2♠
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
S 1UT
6
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 1♠
6
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 2UT
7
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
S 3UT
7
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 3UT
11
460
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 3UT
7
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 3UT
7
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
S 4
♥
7
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
N 3UT
5
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 2
♥
8
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 1UT
7
90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 2
♥
8
-110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 2♠
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 2♠
9
-140
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 5
♦
9
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 4♣
10
130
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
(Oversidder)
3
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 4♣
9
-50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
N 5♣
9
-100
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -370
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 3
♦
12
-170
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 5
♦
12
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 5
♦
12
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 5
♦
12
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 5
♦
12
-420
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -340
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
V 2♠
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 2♣
5
-300
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 3UT
8
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 1
♥
7
-80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
V 1
♥
7
-80
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 1♣
9
-110
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
V 1UT
9
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 64
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 4♠
8
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Ø 4♠
8
200
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 1
♥
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 1
♥
8
110
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
N 5
♥
8
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 368
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
N 1♠
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
N 2♠
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 1♠
11
200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 82
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 3
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
S 1
♥
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 1UT
7
90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
S 2UT
7
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
S 3
♦
9
110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 3UT
8
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 3UT
8
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
S 5
♦
D
10
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
N 3UT
6
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
V 5
♦
D
9
300
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Ø 5♠
10
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 4♠
9
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
(Oversidder)
3
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Ø 3♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Ø 3♠ D
10
-630
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
V 2♠
6
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
V 2♠
7
100
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
S 4
♥
8
-100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 2♠
8
-110
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 2♠
8
-110
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -400
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Ø 6
♥
6
600
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
(Oversidder)
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -264
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
Ø 2♠
9
-140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 2♠
9
-140
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 2♠
11
-200
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Ø 4♠
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Ø 4♠
10
-420
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
V 3♣
7
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
V 2♣
7
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 2
♥
7
50
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
3
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
V 1UT
7
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
N 3
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
N 2
♥
8
110
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Ø 2♠
7
100
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
N 4
♥
8
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
N 3
♥
6
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 324
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
S 5
♦
D
11
550
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
N 4♠
10
420
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
S 5
♦
11
400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
S 3
♦
10
130
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
S 1UT
8
120
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
V 2
♥
4
200
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 5
♦
8
150
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
Ø 2♠
7
50
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
S 2♠
5
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -442
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
12
Bente Bergendorff - Vibe Balslev
8
V 1
♥
8
-110
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
7
Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
5
V 2UT
10
-180
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
3
Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
2
M*
M*
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
4
Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
10
Ø 3UT
9
-600
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Andersen Høyer - Birthe Storm Canzanella
6
Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
9
Ø 3UT
11
-660
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
1
Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
11
V 3UT
11
-660
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5