+
Turnering #253
Oktober IMP Par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
Oktober IMP Par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-10-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B73
♥
K83
♦
E987
♣
T52
♠
K654
♥
EB92
♦
T65
♣
D3
♠
DT8
♥
T5
♦
KD43
♣
KB94
♠
E92
♥
D764
♦
B2
♣
E876
Datum: -19
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ø 2
♦
7
50
2,0
-2,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
P
0
0
1,0
-1,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
P
0
0
1,0
-1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
P
0
0
1,0
-1,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
P
0
0
1,0
-1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
P
0
0
1,0
-1,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 1UT
6
-50
-1,0
1,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
N 1UT
6
-50
-1,0
1,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 2UT
8
-120
-3,0
3,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B873
♥
ET64
♦
KD7
♣
K3
♠
E964
♥
K97
♦
65
♣
B987
♠
KDT
♥
B532
♦
E982
♣
D6
♠
52
♥
D8
♦
BT43
♣
ET542
Datum: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
V 2♠
5
150
3,0
-3,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ø 2
♥
6
100
2,0
-2,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ø 1UT
5
100
2,0
-2,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
V 2♠
6
100
2,0
-2,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Ø 1UT
5
100
2,0
-2,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Ø 2♠
7
50
0,0
0,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ø 1UT
6
50
0,0
0,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-4,0
4,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED
♥
EB6532
♦
65
♣
DT3
♠
9832
♥
D
♦
KBT74
♣
KB6
♠
KBT75
♥
K7
♦
92
♣
9854
♠
64
♥
T984
♦
ED83
♣
E72
Datum: 119
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
N 4
♥
10
420
7,0
-7,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
N 4
♥
10
420
7,0
-7,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
N 3
♥
10
170
2,0
-2,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
N 2
♥
10
170
2,0
-2,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
N 3
♥
9
140
1,0
-1,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
N 4
♥
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
N 4
♥
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
N 4
♥
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
N 5
♥
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
52
♥
EKB52
♦
EB85
♣
62
♠
T97
♥
97
♦
K92
♣
E8753
♠
B63
♥
D43
♦
DT43
♣
DB9
♠
EKD84
♥
T86
♦
76
♣
KT4
Datum: 359
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
N 4
♥
11
650
7,0
-7,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
S 3UT
9
600
6,0
-6,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
N 4
♥
10
620
6,0
-6,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
N 4
♥
10
620
6,0
-6,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
N 4
♥
10
620
6,0
-6,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
N 4
♥
10
620
6,0
-6,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
N 4
♥
9
-100
-10,0
10,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
N 4
♥
9
-100
-10,0
10,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
N 4
♥
7
-300
-12,0
12,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D82
♥
DT4
♦
DT7
♣
T953
♠
BT973
♥
K6
♦
KB65
♣
E8
♠
E65
♥
85
♦
E842
♣
B762
♠
K4
♥
EB9732
♦
93
♣
KD4
Datum: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
S 3
♥
9
140
4,0
-4,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 2
♥
9
140
4,0
-4,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
V 3♠
8
50
2,0
-2,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 3♠
8
50
2,0
-2,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
S 3
♥
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 3
♥
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
S 3
♥
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
V 3♠
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
V 3♠
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB5
♥
94
♦
EK842
♣
983
♠
T8643
♥
532
♦
96
♣
T76
♠
♥
KDBT87
♦
DBT7
♣
EK5
♠
ED972
♥
E6
♦
53
♣
DB42
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 5
♥
9
200
6,0
-6,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 4
♥
9
100
4,0
-4,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 3♠
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 3♠
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
S 4♠
9
-50
-1,0
1,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
S 3♠
8
-50
-1,0
1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
S 4♠
9
-50
-1,0
1,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
S 4♠
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 3
♥
11
-200
-5,0
5,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E87
♥
T7
♦
EKB93
♣
EB6
♠
DT54
♥
EK52
♦
4
♣
D943
♠
9632
♥
B963
♦
85
♣
KT2
♠
KB
♥
D84
♦
DT762
♣
875
Datum: 250
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
N 3UT
9
600
8,0
-8,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
N 3UT
9
600
8,0
-8,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
N 1UT
10
180
-2,0
2,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
S 1UT
10
180
-2,0
2,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
N 1UT
9
150
-3,0
3,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
N 2UT
9
150
-3,0
3,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
N 1UT
9
150
-3,0
3,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
N 1UT
8
120
-4,0
4,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
N 1UT
8
120
-4,0
4,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
954
♥
E2
♦
T54
♣
ET854
♠
BT2
♥
D6543
♦
K732
♣
D
♠
K83
♥
KB98
♦
EDB
♣
KB2
♠
ED76
♥
T7
♦
986
♣
9763
Datum: 29
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Ø 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ø 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Ø 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 4
♥
9
50
1,0
-1,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
-5,0
5,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK7
♥
D974
♦
853
♣
642
♠
B9
♥
EKBT865
♦
D2
♣
53
♠
T63
♥
2
♦
EB76
♣
KDT97
♠
D8542
♥
3
♦
KT94
♣
EB8
Datum: 24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
V 3
♥
7
200
5,0
-5,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
V 3
♥
8
100
2,0
-2,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
V 2
♥
7
100
2,0
-2,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
V 2
♥
7
100
2,0
-2,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 2
♥
7
100
2,0
-2,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
S 3♠
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
S 3
♥
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
V 3
♥
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
V 3
♥
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT7
♥
KBT86
♦
B4
♣
EK3
♠
42
♥
ED532
♦
D5
♣
T965
♠
EKB9
♥
7
♦
ET98763
♣
7
♠
8653
♥
94
♦
K2
♣
DB842
Datum: -111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 5
♦
10
100
5,0
-5,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
0,0
0,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Ø 2
♦
11
-150
-1,0
1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 3
♦
11
-150
-1,0
1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Ø 2
♦
11
-150
-1,0
1,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Ø 2
♦
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 2
♦
11
-150
-1,0
1,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED
♥
D4
♦
T87653
♣
965
♠
K864
♥
T96
♦
♣
EK8743
♠
972
♥
E532
♦
E42
♣
DT2
♠
BT53
♥
KB87
♦
KDB9
♣
B
Datum: 94
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
S 3
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 4
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
S 3
♦
9
110
1,0
-1,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
S 3
♦
9
110
1,0
-1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
S 3
♦
9
110
1,0
-1,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
S 4
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
S 3
♦
10
130
1,0
-1,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 5♣
9
100
0,0
0,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
S 4
♦
D
9
-100
-5,0
5,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
6543
♥
E863
♦
EDB8
♣
T
♠
EKB97
♥
DB5
♦
2
♣
B986
♠
8
♥
K
♦
T97654
♣
KD752
♠
DT2
♥
T9742
♦
K3
♣
E43
Datum: -143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
V 4♣
9
50
5,0
-5,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Ø 1UT
7
-90
2,0
-2,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 1UT
7
-90
2,0
-2,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
V 2♠
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
V 3♣
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
V 3♣
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
V 3♣
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 2♠
11
-200
-2,0
2,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ø 3UT
11
-460
-8,0
8,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B8
♥
KT983
♦
D8764
♣
2
♠
ET6
♥
542
♦
BT95
♣
DB3
♠
K432
♥
EDB6
♦
EK
♣
E98
♠
D975
♥
7
♦
32
♣
KT7654
Datum: -369
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 3UT
7
200
11,0
-11,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Ø 3UT
8
100
10,0
-10,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ø 3UT
8
100
10,0
-10,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-6,0
6,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-6,0
6,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-6,0
6,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ø 3UT
10
-630
-6,0
6,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Ø 3UT
9
-600
-6,0
6,0
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-8,0
8,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EB865
♥
E
♦
EK82
♣
KDT
♠
DT7
♥
KB42
♦
B654
♣
87
♠
2
♥
D8753
♦
D3
♣
EB942
♠
K943
♥
T96
♦
T97
♣
653
Datum: 236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
N 4♠
11
450
6,0
-6,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
N 4♠
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
N 4♠
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
N 4♠
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
N 1♠
11
200
-1,0
1,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
N 1♠
10
170
-2,0
2,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
N 1♠
9
140
-3,0
3,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
N 4♠
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
N 4♠
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K95
♥
65
♦
E85
♣
BT753
♠
84
♥
B73
♦
DBT764
♣
94
♠
EB3
♥
ET982
♦
K
♣
KD62
♠
DT762
♥
KD4
♦
932
♣
E8
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Ø 4
♥
8
100
3,0
-3,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
S 2♠
8
110
3,0
-3,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
V 3
♦
8
50
2,0
-2,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ø 3
♥
8
50
2,0
-2,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 4
♥
9
50
2,0
-2,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Ø 1
♥
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
S 2♠
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
S 3♠
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
9843
♥
ET764
♦
2
♣
B32
♠
T6
♥
KB853
♦
B973
♣
DT
♠
EKB5
♥
D9
♦
DT864
♣
85
♠
D72
♥
2
♦
EK5
♣
EK9764
Datum: 169
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Ø 3
♦
D
7
500
8,0
-8,0
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Ø 3
♦
7
200
1,0
-1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Ø 3
♦
7
200
1,0
-1,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 2UT
9
150
-1,0
1,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
S 3♣
10
130
-1,0
1,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
S 3♣
10
130
-1,0
1,0
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
S 3♣
10
130
-1,0
1,0
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
S 3♣
10
130
-1,0
1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
S 4♣
9
-50
-6,0
6,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET
♥
BT543
♦
D7
♣
B765
♠
9765
♥
EK72
♦
EK832
♣
♠
KB83
♥
9
♦
T96
♣
EKT42
♠
D42
♥
D86
♦
B54
♣
D983
Datum: -237
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Ø 5♠
9
100
8,0
-8,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Ø 4♠
9
50
7,0
-7,0
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 4♠
9
50
7,0
-7,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
V 3♠
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
V 4♠
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 4♠
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ø 4♠
10
-420
-5,0
5,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Ø 4♠
10
-420
-5,0
5,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-5,0
5,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EBT87
♥
E63
♦
54
♣
B82
♠
K932
♥
972
♦
D3
♣
DT54
♠
D4
♥
84
♦
EKB762
♣
E96
♠
65
♥
KDBT5
♦
T98
♣
K73
Datum: -11
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 2
♥
10
170
5,0
-5,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
S 2
♥
8
110
3,0
-3,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
S 2
♥
8
110
3,0
-3,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Ø 3
♦
8
50
2,0
-2,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 3♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 3
♥
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E852
♥
ET54
♦
E42
♣
95
♠
♥
K82
♦
K975
♣
EDB832
♠
K7643
♥
D73
♦
DT86
♣
6
♠
DBT9
♥
B96
♦
B3
♣
KT74
Datum: -11
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
V 3UT
7
200
5,0
-5,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
V 3UT
7
200
5,0
-5,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
V 5
♦
10
100
3,0
-3,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
V 2♣
8
-90
-2,0
2,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
V 2♣
8
-90
-2,0
2,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
V 2
♦
8
-90
-2,0
2,0
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 2♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 3♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
V 2♣
9
-110
-3,0
3,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K8542
♥
T3
♦
KD2
♣
KD9
♠
EDB6
♥
K4
♦
T5
♣
T7542
♠
T97
♥
EB986
♦
B3
♣
E63
♠
3
♥
D752
♦
E98764
♣
B8
Datum: 132
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Ø 3
♥
7
200
2,0
-2,0
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
S 1UT
9
150
1,0
-1,0
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
S 1UT
9
150
1,0
-1,0
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
S 1UT
9
150
1,0
-1,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
S 2UT
9
150
1,0
-1,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Ø 2
♥
7
100
-1,0
1,0
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
S 3
♦
9
110
-1,0
1,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
Ø 2
♥
7
100
-1,0
1,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
N 1♠
7
80
-2,0
2,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB654
♥
KT63
♦
B
♣
D85
♠
EK8
♥
EB542
♦
T43
♣
T4
♠
T732
♥
87
♦
E76
♣
EKB2
♠
9
♥
D9
♦
KD9852
♣
9763
Datum: -138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
V 2
♥
7
50
5,0
-5,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
V 2
♥
7
50
5,0
-5,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
P
0
0
4,0
-4,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Ø 2♠
8
-110
1,0
-1,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 2
♥
9
-140
0,0
0,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
V 2UT
9
-150
0,0
0,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Ø 2♠
9
-140
0,0
0,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
V 3UT
9
-400
-6,0
6,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
N 2♠
4
-400
-6,0
6,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT3
♥
EB753
♦
93
♣
862
♠
9872
♥
T
♦
ED
♣
KDBT75
♠
K
♥
KD942
♦
BT87
♣
E43
♠
ED654
♥
86
♦
K6542
♣
9
Datum: -143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Ø 3
♥
7
200
8,0
-8,0
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 3♠
8
-50
3,0
-3,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
V 3♣
9
-110
1,0
-1,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
V 4♣
11
-150
0,0
0,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
V 3♣
11
-150
0,0
0,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
V 3♣
11
-150
0,0
0,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
V 4♣
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
V 4♣
11
-150
0,0
0,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
V 5♣
11
-600
-10,0
10,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EBT32
♥
ED7654
♦
♣
43
♠
6
♥
B9832
♦
ET832
♣
76
♠
K984
♥
K
♦
DB9765
♣
EK
♠
D75
♥
T
♦
K4
♣
DBT9852
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
Ø 5
♦
10
100
6,0
-6,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
S 4♣
10
130
6,0
-6,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
N 4
♦
10
130
6,0
-6,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
S 3♣
8
-100
1,0
-1,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
Ø 4
♦
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
Ø 4
♦
10
-130
0,0
0,0
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
N 3
♥
6
-300
-5,0
5,0
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
N 4
♥
7
-300
-5,0
5,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
N 4♠ D
8
-500
-9,0
9,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EK2
♥
DB9
♦
53
♣
K9753
♠
T
♥
T52
♦
E9742
♣
EBT4
♠
DB986
♥
73
♦
BT8
♣
862
♠
7543
♥
EK864
♦
KD6
♣
D
Datum: 236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kirsten Kofod - Birgit Holst
15
Brit Johansen - Henrik M. Mønsted
17
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Claes Agerup - Else Agerup
8
Ellis Overby - Claus Arboe Woll
1
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Anne Mette Møller - Michael Brabrand
11
Anne Fritz Nielsen - Jytte Lykkegaard
14
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Bente Mörck-Larsen (S) - Karen Treppendahl
18
Marie-Louise Saaek - Pelle Saaek
16
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Bente Riis Hansen - Marianne Gudmundsson (S)
6
Ulla Skou - Erik Næhr (S)
9
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
-5,0
Frida Jensen - Ruth Vestergaard
12
Flemming Petersen - Mimi Larsson
13
S 2
♥
10
170
-2,0
2,0
Nan Hoppensach - Inge Bjørn Olsen
10
Jørgen Aage Jensen - Kresten Bruhn
7
S 4
♥
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
Per Lund Thoft - Helle B. Jensen (S)
5
Pia Stets - Bodil Petersen
3
S 4
♥
9
-50
-7,0
7,0
Mette Straarup Olesen - Niels Kristian Broe Olesen
4
Elsebeth Budolfsen - Lene Duch-Pedersen
2
S 4
♥
9
-50
-7,0
7,0