+
Turnering #108
Åretas første parturnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Åretas første parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-01-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B82
♥
D97
♦
5
♣
ET7653
♠
ET6
♥
E42
♦
EKD43
♣
DB
♠
K97
♥
KBT85
♦
BT9
♣
42
♠
D543
♥
63
♦
8762
♣
K98
Datum: -402
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 3
♥
12
-230
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
V 4
♥
10
-420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
V 3UT
10
-430
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
Ø 4
♥
13
-510
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T5
♥
DBT92
♦
T6
♣
BT82
♠
KB9
♥
4
♦
ED73
♣
EK654
♠
E8762
♥
E763
♦
K95
♣
3
♠
D43
♥
K85
♦
B842
♣
D97
Datum: -284
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 3UT
8
50
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
Ø 2♠
10
-170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
Ø 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
Ø 4♠
11
-450
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
963
♥
KD9632
♦
T
♣
BT9
♠
EK874
♥
T4
♦
K763
♣
42
♠
DT5
♥
E85
♦
82
♣
EK863
♠
B2
♥
B7
♦
EDB954
♣
D75
Datum: -112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
V 2♠
9
-140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED843
♥
DT3
♦
B8
♣
T73
♠
K95
♥
K976
♦
E3
♣
KB62
♠
B72
♥
E5
♦
D752
♣
ED95
♠
T6
♥
B842
♦
KT964
♣
84
Datum: 8
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
V 5♣
9
200
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
V 3UT
8
100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 2♣
9
-110
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
V 2♣
11
-150
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E32
♥
K8752
♦
842
♣
KT
♠
K75
♥
B3
♦
BT9
♣
EB654
♠
DBT4
♥
ED6
♦
E5
♣
8732
♠
986
♥
T94
♦
KD763
♣
D9
Datum: -122
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
Ø 3♠
8
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
Ø 2♣
10
-130
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
Ø 2UT
9
-150
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB97543
♥
7
♦
K32
♣
9
♠
ET8
♥
DB2
♦
EB85
♣
K52
♠
♥
EKT83
♦
96
♣
DBT643
♠
62
♥
9654
♦
DT74
♣
E87
Datum: 238
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
N 4♠
10
420
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
Ø 5
♥
9
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
Ø 5
♥
9
200
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
N 4♠
9
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KD7
♥
E9653
♦
93
♣
KB8
♠
EB53
♥
DBT7
♦
64
♣
D75
♠
92
♥
842
♦
EKT7
♣
E943
♠
T864
♥
K
♦
DB852
♣
T62
Datum: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
N 1
♥
6
-100
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 1UT
6
-100
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 2♠
6
-200
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 2♠
6
-200
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB5
♥
EK854
♦
EKB2
♣
5
♠
E743
♥
DT
♦
DT
♣
KDT62
♠
T986
♥
763
♦
954
♣
B43
♠
K2
♥
B92
♦
8763
♣
E987
Datum: 196
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
N 4
♥
12
480
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
N 1
♥
12
230
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
N 3
♥
9
140
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
S 4
♦
10
130
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
K9842
♦
D9
♣
EB86
♠
KBT94
♥
DB3
♦
EK3
♣
D2
♠
D853
♥
765
♦
BT842
♣
K
♠
E2
♥
ET
♦
765
♣
T97543
Datum: -138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
V 1UT
7
-90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
V 1UT
7
-90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
V 1UT
7
-90
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 1UT
8
-120
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 3UT D
7
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
D3
♦
87632
♣
EBT43
♠
KB65
♥
EB
♦
EKT4
♣
D52
♠
ET932
♥
T8764
♦
♣
987
♠
874
♥
K952
♦
DB95
♣
K6
Datum: -198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
V 1UT
6
100
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
V 1UT
8
-120
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
V 2UT
9
-150
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
Ø 3♠
10
-170
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
Ø 4♠
11
-650
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
7
♥
EKB4
♦
D97
♣
KDB86
♠
EK54
♥
T853
♦
K5
♣
975
♠
BT82
♥
6
♦
EBT842
♣
T3
♠
D963
♥
D972
♦
63
♣
E42
Datum: 4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
S 3
♥
10
170
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 4
♥
9
-50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
S 4
♥
9
-50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 4
♥
9
-50
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
K87632
♥
♦
DB87
♣
K93
♠
EB54
♥
82
♦
954
♣
B765
♠
D
♥
EDB953
♦
T62
♣
E42
♠
T9
♥
KT764
♦
EK3
♣
DT8
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
S 1UT
9
150
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
V 2
♥
5
150
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
N 3♠
9
140
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
S 2UT
6
-200
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T63
♥
T973
♦
BT5
♣
DT4
♠
B542
♥
E62
♦
9764
♣
53
♠
EKD7
♥
B854
♦
ED2
♣
72
♠
98
♥
KD
♦
K83
♣
EKB986
Datum: -6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
S 3♣
10
130
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
S 2♣
8
90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 2♣
8
90
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
Ø 1♠
9
-140
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 2UT
6
-200
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B5
♥
854
♦
T953
♣
7532
♠
D743
♥
93
♦
E874
♣
K96
♠
T92
♥
BT72
♦
KDB6
♣
D8
♠
EK86
♥
EKD6
♦
2
♣
EBT4
Datum: 84
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 1
♥
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
S 1♣
10
130
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
S 2
♥
8
110
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
S 1♣
8
90
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 2UT
7
-50
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KD2
♥
B9643
♦
EK98
♣
B
♠
98
♥
DT
♦
B7532
♣
EKT7
♠
EB74
♥
EK82
♦
D64
♣
86
♠
T653
♥
75
♦
T
♣
D95432
Datum: -68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
N 1
♥
7
80
7,8
0,3
96,9
3,1
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 1
♥
6
-100
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
Ø 2UT
8
-120
2,8
5,3
34,4
65,6
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 1
♥
5
-200
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EDT6
♥
KT97
♦
KBT
♣
E7
♠
75
♥
B43
♦
D94
♣
D9653
♠
K943
♥
D862
♦
8532
♣
2
♠
B82
♥
E5
♦
E76
♣
KBT84
Datum: 282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
N 3UT
10
430
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
N 3UT
10
430
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 3UT
10
430
5,3
2,8
65,6
34,4
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 2UT
8
120
0,3
7,8
3,1
96,9
17
Nord
/
-
♠
876
♥
T73
♦
DB63
♣
K92
♠
D4
♥
E854
♦
E75
♣
8654
♠
EBT93
♥
B
♦
KT842
♣
T3
♠
K52
♥
KD962
♦
9
♣
EDB7
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 1UT
10
180
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
S 3
♥
10
170
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 3
♥
9
140
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 1UT
5
-100
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 4
♥
7
-150
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED852
♥
D42
♦
4
♣
DB63
♠
96
♥
B8
♦
KD632
♣
ET42
♠
BT43
♥
ET653
♦
BT
♣
K9
♠
K7
♥
K97
♦
E9875
♣
875
Datum: -112
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
N 2♠
9
140
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
N 1♠
6
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
N 2UT
7
-100
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
N 2UT
6
-200
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
S 3UT
6
-300
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT974
♥
KBT3
♦
♣
B985
♠
K8
♥
D5
♦
DT432
♣
T764
♠
D653
♥
E9642
♦
B7
♣
D2
♠
E2
♥
87
♦
EK9865
♣
EK3
Datum: 16
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 1
♦
8
90
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
S 2
♦
8
90
6,5
1,5
81,3
18,8
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
S 2♣
7
-50
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
N 3UT
8
-50
1,5
6,5
18,8
81,3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EK3
♥
987
♦
KT987
♣
DB
♠
8
♥
32
♦
DB2
♣
EKT8543
♠
DB97642
♥
T4
♦
643
♣
2
♠
T5
♥
EKDB65
♦
E5
♣
976
Datum: 190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lissi Holst Hegelund - Nanna Brandt
2
Pete Avondoglio - Mette Bøving
9
S 4
♥
11
650
5,6
4,0
70,0
50,0
Else Agerup - Claes Agerup
3
Susanne Viig Rasmussen - Elene Kofod Rytter
6
Ø 4♠
6
400
4,8
4,8
60,0
60,0
Bente Bennike - Else Askø
1
Benedicte Gregers - Pernille Sagild
7
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Marianne Plum - Erik Lund
4
Knud Pontoppidan - Bodil Pontoppidan
8
M
M
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
Ellis Sørensen - Jørgen Fischer
5
Cora Madsen - Dahlia Hansen
10
S 4
♥
9
-100
4,0
5,6
50,0
70,0