Turnering #5

Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
1
Nord/ -
T7
E
KT743
EDB94
E9652
D72
B
7532
B84
KBT6543
65
T
 
KD3
98
ED982
K86
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 351
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3UT
    T
    11
    460
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 5RU
    ♣T
    12
    420
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 5RU
    ♣T
    12
    420
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 5RU
    ♣T
    12
    420
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 5RU
    Q
    12
    420
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 5RU
    ♣T
    12
    420
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Ø 5HJ
    A
    8
    150
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 3HJ D
    9
    8
    100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
ET983
E2
4
ED543
K52
8654
BT85
72
76
KT73
K62
KBT6
 
DB4
DB9
ED973
98
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 425
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 4SP
    ♠7
    11
    650
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 3UT
    3
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 5SP
    ♠6
    10
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 6SP
    ♠7
    9
    -300
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
K963
B843
EDT32
DT5
T863
E9
KB76
E87
DB72
DT72
54
 
B42
EK954
K65
98
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 15
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    S 3UT
    A
    9
    400
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 1UT
    ♠T
    8
    120
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    P
    0
    0
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    P
    0
    0
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 1UT
    ♣6
    6
    -50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 3HJ
    A
    7
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 2KL
    2
    6
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 2UT
    2
    5
    -150
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
ET9
E85
K92
KB95
B74
K9
T876
T862
KD83
T6432
D
D43
 
652
DB7
EB543
E7
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 356
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 3UT
    6
    11
    660
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 3UT
    6
    10
    630
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    630
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    630
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3UT
    3
    9
    600
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 3UT
    3
    8
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3UT
    6
    8
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3UT
    3
    8
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
5
Nord/ NS
EB8
74
ED
K97653
D7532
K9
97
EDT8
T96
DB85
B432
B4
 
K4
ET632
KT865
2
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 333
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 2KL
    ♠T
    10
    130
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 2UT
    ♠T
    8
    120
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3KL
    ♠T
    9
    110
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    8
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
D842
D6
K764
K75
E7
EKT974
D3
EBT
KBT9653
B
2
D982
 
8532
EBT985
643
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -534
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 5SP
    A
    10
    100
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4SP
    Q
    11
    -650
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
T742
DB962
D43
4
K96
T
KT65
T8632
8
E8743
E982
EK5
 
EDB53
K5
B7
DB97
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -239
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 3KL
    ♠T
    8
    100
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 3SP
    T
    7
    -200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3SP
    T
    7
    -200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 3SP
    T
    7
    -200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 3SP
    T
    7
    -200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3SP
    T
    7
    -200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 4SP
    T
    7
    -300
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 4RU D
    ♣4
    10
    -710
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
83
E73
B9752
862
ED96
K96
K
KT974
T72
T84
EDT64
B5
 
KB54
DB52
83
ED3
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -51
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 2UT
    3
    7
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Ø 1SP
    A
    6
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 2KL
    ♠8
    7
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 1UT
    3
    7
    -90
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Ø 2RU
    3
    9
    -110
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 3KL
    ♠8
    9
    -110
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    V 1SP
    A
    8
    -110
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 1SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
D6
BT96532
3
876
K82
EK7
KBT94
B3
T9743
D
D7652
K9
 
EB5
84
E8
EDT542
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 160
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 5RU D
    J
    9
    500
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 3HJ
    2
    11
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 3HJ
    2
    10
    170
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    N 3HJ
    ♠T
    10
    170
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 4KL
    ♠K
    11
    150
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 3HJ
    ♣J
    9
    140
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 3RU
    ♣8
    8
    100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 3UT
    9
    6
    -150
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
B874
EK5
D983
76
ED
DBT43
KT4
EK3
K63
9876
75
D985
 
T952
2
EB62
BT42
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -444
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 3HJ
    ♣7
    9
    -140
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    V 3HJ
    ♣6
    9
    -140
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    V 2HJ
    ♠4
    10
    -170
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 4HJ
    ♠8
    10
    -620
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -620
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 4HJ
    3
    10
    -620
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -620
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 4HJ
    3
    10
    -620
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
 
11
Syd/ -
2
T9
B752
EKBT95
KDT8763
7
D63
83
B5
EDB43
ET8
742
 
E94
K8652
K94
D6
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    400
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 3UT
    T
    5
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 5KL
    ♠J
    10
    -50
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    N 5KL
    ♠J
    10
    -50
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 5KL
    ♠J
    10
    -50
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    N 4KL
    A
    9
    -50
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 3SP
    ♣K
    9
    -140
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
EB8743
86
K6
873
D2
KT3
ET87
B654
K5
952
DB94
EKT9
 
T96
EDB74
532
D2
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    N 2SP
    ♣A
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 2SP
    ♣A
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    N 2SP
    ♣K
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 2SP
    ♣K
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    8
    -100
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 2SP
    ♣6
    7
    -100
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -100
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 4SP D
    ♣A
    8
    -500
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
DT732
D7
EB98
E3
EB85
EKT6
754
64
K
B92
63
KDBT985
 
964
8543
KDT2
72
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -74
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 4HJ
    ♠7
    7
    300
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 3UT
    ♠7
    8
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Ø 3KL
    ♠6
    10
    -130
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Ø 3KL
    ♠6
    10
    -130
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 3KL
    ♠9
    10
    -130
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 3KL
    K
    11
    -150
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Ø 3KL
    ♠6
    11
    -150
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    6
    -300
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
DT982
BT9872
53
D97642
EB
65
D84
EB8
K54
ED3
KT92
 
KT53
763
K4
EB76
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -245
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Ø 4SP
    6
    8
    100
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 4SP
    J
    9
    50
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Ø 4SP
    7
    9
    50
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Ø 4SP
    ♣6
    10
    -420
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Ø 4SP
    K
    10
    -420
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    -420
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 4SP
    4
    11
    -450
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 4SP
    7
    11
    -450
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
15
Syd/ NS
EK3
ED65
EKD2
E8
T865
B97
3
DBT73
DB9
K843
T984
54
 
742
T2
B765
K962
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 608
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    N 3UT
    3
    10
    630
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    N 3UT
    T
    10
    630
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 3UT
    4
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    N 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3UT
    9
    9
    600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
 
16
Vest/ ØV
K53
E3
T85
D5432
BT8
982
KB762
87
ED9764
B6
D93
B6
 
2
KDT754
E4
EKT9
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 418
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 4HJ
    2
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 2HJ
    ♠J
    12
    230
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 3HJ
    ♠J
    12
    230
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
17
Nord/ -
8
ET6
K9864
EDB7
EDT9
K75
D32
862
K754
DB
EB75
T43
 
B632
98432
T
K95
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 19
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    N 2KL
    Q
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 2KL
    ♠4
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    N 2KL
    Q
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    N 1RU
    Q
    7
    70
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 2SP
    T
    7
    50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 2KL
    Q
    7
    -50
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    N 2RU
    Q
    7
    -50
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 3SP
    ♠8
    9
    -140
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
82
K975
T
KBT972
K954
3
B9632
D64
EDBT
EDBT4
E74
3
 
763
862
KD85
E85
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -203
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 5SP
    T
    10
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 4SP
    T
    9
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    V 4SP
    T
    9
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 2RU
    ♠7
    8
    -90
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 4SP
    T
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    V 4SP
    T
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4SP
    T
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 4SP
    T
    10
    -420
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
 
19
Syd/ ØV
ET
B9754
5
K9632
DB72
E8
KBT74
B5
K865
KDT63
D2
DT
 
943
2
E9863
E874
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 225
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 4SP
    5
    6
    400
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    V 4SP
    5
    7
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 4SP
    5
    7
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4SP
    5
    7
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Ø 4SP
    2
    7
    300
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    7
    200
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ø 2SP
    2
    7
    100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 4KL
    ♠Q
    8
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
E95
KD32
9
KT843
T8
B96
EKT86
EB6
KD42
ET8
D742
92
 
B763
754
B53
D75
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -376
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 1UT
    ♣3
    8
    -120
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 2UT
    ♣4
    8
    -120
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 2RU
    K
    10
    -130
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 2UT
    ♠3
    10
    -180
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    -600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 3UT
    2
    9
    -600
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    V 3UT
    3
    10
    -630
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    10
    -630
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
21
Nord/ NS
7632
E542
E86
72
EKBT8
B75
BT986
9
KD73
KD3
EKD43
 
D54
BT986
T942
5
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -391
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 6UT
    J
    11
    50
    6,9
    -6,9
    99,0
    1,0
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ø 5KL
    J
    11
    -400
    4,6
    -4,6
    82,7
    17,4
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Ø 3UT
    J
    11
    -460
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 3UT
    J
    11
    -460
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Ø 5UT
    J
    11
    -460
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Ø 3UT
    J
    11
    -460
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 6KL
    J
    13
    -940
    -6,9
    6,9
    1,0
    99,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
E97
DBT3
84
EKDT
T3
EK74
EB65
843
2
9652
DT3
97652
 
KDB8654
8
K972
B
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 381
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 5SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 6SP D
    A
    11
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
DBT9
6
DB3
B9864
82
73
KT987654
5
K54
EKBT52
T732
 
E763
D984
E2
EKD
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 409
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 3HJ D
    ♣A
    6
    800
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    N 4SP
    K
    12
    680
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 4SP
    K
    11
    650
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 4SP
    ♣5
    10
    620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣A
    7
    200
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    N 4SP
    A
    9
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    S 5KL D
    4
    10
    -200
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
24
Vest/ -
754
6
KT98532
72
KB9
EK952
4
T653
T2
843
ED7
EKDB8
 
ED863
DBT7
B6
94
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -414
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    9
    50
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 5KL
    J
    11
    -400
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    V 4HJ
    8
    10
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    10
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    V 4HJ
    8
    10
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4HJ
    T
    10
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 4HJ D
    ♣7
    10
    -590
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    V 4HJ D
    9
    11
    -690
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
972
EDB54
T8763
EKDT
KT9
B53
D52
B6543
873
KDT6
B
 
8
62
E98742
EK94
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 133
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 5KL
    ♠A
    11
    400
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 3SP
    2
    6
    300
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    8
    200
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 3KL
    ♠4
    11
    150
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ø 3SP
    ♣K
    8
    100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Ø 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 3RU
    ♠A
    8
    -50
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 2SP
    ♠9
    9
    -140
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
97
ET83
E85
ET73
KB42
4
D9642
D82
T6
KB752
T3
B954
 
ED853
D96
KB7
K6
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3UT
    2
    10
    630
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 3SP
    4
    9
    140
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 2UT
    4
    8
    120
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 3UT
    2
    8
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 3UT
    2
    8
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    S 3UT
    2
    8
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3UT
    4
    8
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 4HJ
    2
    8
    -200
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
KT6
D9832
7
EBT7
B8
T5
EDB32
9832
E9432
KB64
T96
5
 
D75
E7
K854
KD64
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 31
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Ø 3SP D
    2
    7
    300
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 3KL
    A
    10
    130
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    S 3KL
    ♠J
    9
    110
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3KL
    A
    9
    110
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 3KL
    ♠J
    8
    -50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 5KL
    A
    9
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 3UT
    Q
    7
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 5KL
    ♠J
    8
    -150
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
BT2
E8
EKT
DT975
K87
D7643
D7
EB3
E96543
B943
K84
 
D
KBT952
8652
62
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -156
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Ø 4SP
    ♣6
    9
    50
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 2UT
    ♣T
    8
    -120
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Ø 3SP
    ♣6
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Ø 2SP
    ♣2
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ø 2SP
    ♣2
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 2SP
    ♣6
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    N 2KL
    ♠A
    6
    -200
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 4SP
    ♣4
    10
    -420
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
83
963
T8543
BT2
BT965
E75
D2
E96
KD74
DT4
B96
K54
 
E2
KB82
EK7
D873
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -101
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 2SP
    ♣J
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    V 2SP
    6
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 1UT
    ♠J
    5
    -200
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    S 1UT
    ♠J
    4
    -300
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 1UT
    ♠J
    4
    -300
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
30
Øst/ -
86
74
KDBT865
97
ET
EK96
EKB8643
B54
BT8532
42
T2
 
KD9732
D
E973
D5
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -528
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 5RU D
    ♣T
    9
    -300
    6,9
    -6,9
    99,0
    1,0
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Lars Bo Svendsen (S) - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 5KL
    K
    13
    -440
    4,6
    -4,6
    82,7
    17,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jesper Hægg Wandrup (S) - Niels Kjeldsen
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    13
    -510
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Elise Jensen - Jan Metnik (S)
    10
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    13
    -510
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 5HJ
    A
    13
    -510
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    V 6KL
    ♠8
    13
    -940
    -4,6
    4,6
    17,4
    82,7
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Allan Jensen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
    1
    Ø 6HJ
    ♠K
    13
    -1010
    -6,9
    6,9
    1,0
    99,0