Turnering #5

Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
1
Nord/ -
82
B9872
B8
K762
D975
T4
DT764
B8
K64
ED65
EK95
94
 
EBT3
K3
32
EDT53
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 3KL
    T
    9
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 2KL
    4
    9
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 1UT
    ♣5
    6
    50
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 3RU
    ♣2
    8
    50
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 2RU
    3
    7
    50
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    N 4KL
    K
    9
    -50
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 1UT
    ♣A
    7
    -90
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 1UT
    ♣5
    7
    -90
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
2
Øst/ NS
962
95
B8763
B65
KDB4
KBT62
D92
7
73
D83
T4
KDT984
 
ET85
E74
EK5
E32
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -126
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 2HJ
    ♣J
    7
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 3UT
    3
    8
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 2HJ
    A
    7
    50
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 2UT
    6
    8
    -120
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 2HJ
    ♠6
    9
    -140
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3RU
    ♣K
    7
    -200
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3SP
    Q
    6
    -300
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    5
    -400
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
D53
KD6
T543
952
B98
8
K872
KBT86
K7
ET942
96
ED73
 
ET642
B753
EDB
4
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 0
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 2SP
    8
    8
    110
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 2SP
    8
    8
    110
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 2SP
    8
    8
    110
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣4
    8
    100
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 3SP
    ♣J
    8
    -50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 3SP
    8
    7
    -100
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 3KL
    ♠4
    10
    -130
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 4SP
    8
    7
    -150
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
7542
852
D764
E9
D6
EK974
BT2
KD6
EBT8
T
E93
T8752
 
K93
DB63
K85
B43
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -199
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 2UT
    4
    7
    100
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 3UT
    7
    8
    100
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 3KL
    ♠7
    9
    -110
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 1UT
    4
    8
    -120
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 1UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 1UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 3UT
    4
    9
    -600
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 3UT
    8
    11
    -660
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
EDT97
E53
K52
ET
K5
D9642
D97532
B642
K87
87
B864
 
83
BT
EDBT9643
K
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 865
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    N 6UT
    8
    12
    1440
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 6RU
    ♠5
    12
    1370
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    13
    720
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    13
    720
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 3UT
    ♣2
    13
    720
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    12
    690
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 5RU
    ♣2
    13
    640
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 5RU
    ♣5
    12
    620
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
DB942
EB953
8
KB
7
KD84
EB97432
E
ET3
6
DT5
DT9743
 
K865
T72
K6
8652
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -363
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    N 3SP
    6
    8
    -50
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    -50
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    V 4RU
    ♠4
    12
    -170
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 4RU
    A
    12
    -170
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 5RU
    8
    11
    -600
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 5RU
    ♠Q
    12
    -620
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 5RU
    8
    12
    -620
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 5RU
    ♠Q
    12
    -620
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
7
Syd/ Alle
K
T8
D984
EKB763
BT632
94
T62
DT2
D754
EKD53
B
984
 
E98
B762
EK753
5
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 380
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 5RU
    ♠2
    13
    640
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    S 3UT
    9
    10
    630
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3UT
    K
    10
    630
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 5RU
    9
    11
    600
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 4RU
    9
    11
    150
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3RU
    4
    11
    150
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 3RU
    9
    10
    130
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3KL
    A
    9
    110
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
K3
K653
KT84
D32
T54
E94
E7653
K4
E2
DT
DB2
EBT765
 
DB9876
B872
9
98
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -213
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    V 3RU
    ♠K
    8
    50
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Ø 2RU
    3
    10
    -130
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 3KL
    9
    10
    -130
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 2RU
    3
    10
    -130
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 4KL
    ♠Q
    10
    -130
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    V 5RU
    3
    11
    -400
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 3UT
    2
    9
    -400
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 3UT
    3
    10
    -430
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
EKBT5
T4
T932
B7
4
KDB2
74
T98643
D862
97
DB5
EK52
 
973
E8653
EK86
D
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    420
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 2SP
    7
    9
    140
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    N 2SP
    ♣K
    8
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 2RU
    ♠4
    9
    110
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 1UT
    A
    7
    -90
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Ø 3KL
    A
    9
    -110
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
EDT4
D9842
D42
3
753
K63
E83
K642
KB92
ET7
75
B975
 
86
B5
KBT96
EDT8
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 2RU
    ♣4
    10
    130
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 2RU
    ♣4
    10
    130
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 1UT
    ♣2
    8
    120
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 2RU
    ♠2
    9
    110
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    P
    0
    0
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 2UT
    ♣5
    7
    -100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    6
    -300
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
11
Syd/ -
98432
432
BT9
E6
7
D76
E8543
9543
B6
EKB98
D76
DB7
 
EKDT5
T5
K2
KT82
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 143
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 4SP D
    Q
    10
    590
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 5HJ D
    A
    9
    300
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3SP
    Q
    10
    170
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 2SP
    ♣4
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 2SP
    7
    9
    140
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 4SP
    7
    9
    -50
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 4SP
    ♣5
    9
    -50
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    S 5SP
    6
    9
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
B42
D8
7632
DT75
E63
E964
T
98632
KDT95
32
EK4
EK4
 
87
KBT75
DB985
B
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -384
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 4SP
    Q
    10
    -420
    5,7
    -5,7
    90,8
    9,2
  • Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 4SP
    ♣J
    10
    -420
    5,7
    -5,7
    90,8
    9,2
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Ø 3UT
    Q
    10
    -430
    2,3
    -2,3
    66,3
    33,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 4SP
    ♣J
    11
    -450
    -3,4
    3,4
    25,5
    74,5
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    J
    11
    -450
    -3,4
    3,4
    25,5
    74,5
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 4SP
    ♣J
    11
    -450
    -3,4
    3,4
    25,5
    74,5
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Ø 4SP
    Q
    11
    -450
    -3,4
    3,4
    25,5
    74,5
 
13
Nord/ Alle
B9532
D
D82
BT83
6
754
KBT643
762
E4
EK632
E5
KD54
 
KDT87
BT98
97
E9
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠K
    7
    400
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    7
    300
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    200
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    9
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    10
    -620
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
B92
D762
E953
B8
876
KT8
D2
65432
EK43
E43
K84
D97
 
DT5
B95
BT76
EKT
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Ø 1UT
    J
    6
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ø 1UT
    6
    6
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 1UT
    6
    6
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Ø 1UT
    ♣A
    6
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 1UT
    6
    6
    50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Ø 1UT
    ♣A
    7
    -90
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Ø 1UT
    J
    7
    -90
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ø 1UT
    J
    9
    -150
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
K653
K863
KB2
T4
EBT
EDT9
D7643
7
8742
54
E8
ED962
 
D9
B72
T95
KB853
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -50
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ø 4SP
    T
    8
    100
    6,9
    -6,9
    99,0
    1,0
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 2UT
    ♠5
    7
    50
    4,6
    -4,6
    82,7
    17,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 1UT
    3
    7
    -90
    2,3
    -2,3
    66,3
    33,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    Ø 2SP
    7
    8
    -110
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Ø 2SP
    ♣5
    8
    -110
    -1,1
    1,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    V 1UT
    ♠3
    8
    -120
    -5,7
    5,7
    9,2
    90,8
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 2UT
    3
    8
    -120
    -5,7
    5,7
    9,2
    90,8
 
16
Vest/ ØV
KT753
3
532
K976
DB8
9
EKB97
EDB3
94
EKB86
T64
T85
 
E62
DT7542
D8
42
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -66
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    V 5RU
    3
    8
    300
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 5RU
    3
    9
    200
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    8
    100
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    100
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    100
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    V 4RU
    3
    10
    -130
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    -600
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -600
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
17
Nord/ -
T975
KT
DB2
KDB2
E42
D764
ET5
T86
D83
E853
K843
53
 
KB6
B92
976
E974
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 79
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    N 3KL
    3
    9
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3KL
    A
    9
    110
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 2HJ
    ♣K
    6
    100
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    N 2KL
    ♣5
    8
    90
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    S 1UT
    4
    7
    90
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 1UT
    4
    7
    90
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 1UT
    4
    7
    90
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 1UT
    4
    6
    -50
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
T95
K876
DB7642
BT963
632
52
ET5
E72
KB74
DB3
983
 
KD854
ED8
ET94
K
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 174
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    9
    600
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    N 1UT
    ♣9
    11
    210
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    V 1UT
    ♣6
    3
    200
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    S 2RU
    ♣A
    10
    130
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 3RU
    ♠J
    10
    130
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 2SP
    6
    8
    110
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 1SP
    6
    8
    110
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 5RU
    ♣A
    10
    -100
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
BT952
843
DB8
B8
E6
EKT2
E543
973
KD83
965
K2
DT65
 
74
DB7
T976
EK42
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: -423
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 4SP D
    ♠2
    9
    200
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    7
    200
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    9
    -600
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    9
    -600
    2,0
    -2,0
    64,3
    35,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Ø 3UT
    ♣A
    10
    -630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    10
    -630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    11
    -660
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    11
    -660
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
20
Vest/ Alle
ED
DB84
976
ET86
53
9753
T52
D972
T98742
K2
EDB8
B
 
KB6
ET6
K43
K543
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: 626
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    11
    660
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    11
    660
    6,0
    -6,0
    92,9
    7,1
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 3UT
    9
    10
    630
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    600
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3UT
    ♣2
    9
    600
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    600
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
21
Nord/ NS
EKDT3
96
EK3
K76
8754
ED
T86
ET54
62
7432
B54
B983
 
B9
KBT85
D972
D2
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 644
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 3UT
    A
    12
    690
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    S 3UT
    ♣4
    11
    660
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 3UT
    ♠8
    11
    660
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    N 3UT
    ♣9
    10
    630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    10
    630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 3UT
    ♣4
    10
    630
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 4SP
    ♠6
    10
    620
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
EKD62
4
EB72
T96
T87
DBT983
95
K2
54
62
T6
EB87543
 
B93
EK75
KD843
D
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 490
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 6RU
    ♣2
    12
    920
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 3UT
    Q
    12
    490
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    N 4SP
    6
    12
    480
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 4SP
    6
    12
    480
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 5RU
    ♣K
    12
    420
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 3RU
    ♣K
    12
    170
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
DBT7
DBT7
KB3
97
2
E542
654
KT862
E8
K963
D82
ED54
 
K96543
8
ET97
B3
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    V 5KL
    ♠Q
    9
    200
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 3SP
    6
    10
    170
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    S 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 3SP
    ♣6
    9
    140
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    S 2SP
    ♣8
    9
    140
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    S 4SP
    A
    9
    -100
    -3,0
    3,0
    28,6
    71,4
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -170
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 4SP
    ♠2
    8
    -200
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
24
Vest/ -
EB854
42
EB74
73
K7
KD98
K86
KD98
D32
EB765
932
62
 
T96
T3
DT5
EBT54
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    N 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    N 2SP
    ♣6
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    N 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠T
    9
    50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    9
    50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    V 4HJ
    ♠A
    9
    50
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    N 4SP D
    A
    9
    -100
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
  • Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    N 2RU
    ♣6
    6
    -100
    -6,0
    6,0
    7,1
    92,9
 
25
Nord/ ØV
DT7543
DT65
T53
EB82
EK7
96
ET52
K
9843
KB872
D73
 
96
B2
ED4
KB9864
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    6
    300
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    7
    200
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    V 4UT
    5
    8
    200
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    V 3UT
    5
    7
    200
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    N 2SP
    2
    8
    110
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 3UT
    5
    8
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    100
    -4,0
    4,0
    21,4
    78,6
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    N 4SP D
    ♣3
    8
    -300
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
B74
E865
DB54
T4
92
DT7
EK86
E986
K
B32
T9732
K753
 
EDT8653
K94
DB2
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 399
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 4SP
    K
    10
    620
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 4SP
    K
    10
    620
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 4SP
    K
    10
    620
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    S 3SP
    K
    11
    200
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 2SP
    K
    10
    170
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
27
Syd/ -
D932
ED932
K932
K876
T4
EKB743
5
T5
KB75
96
EBT76
 
EB4
86
DT852
D84
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -89
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    Ø 4KL
    ♠A
    7
    150
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 3RU D
    A
    8
    100
    5,0
    -5,0
    85,7
    14,3
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    N 2SP
    9
    7
    -50
    3,0
    -3,0
    71,4
    28,6
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    V 2RU
    A
    8
    -90
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    N 3SP
    ♣5
    7
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 2UT
    A
    6
    -100
    -2,0
    2,0
    35,7
    64,3
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 3SP
    K
    6
    -150
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    V 3RU D
    ♠2
    9
    -470
    -7,0
    7,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
EK94
6
BT852
EDB
DBT
B975
K76
743
863
ET83
E9
9862
 
752
KD42
D43
KT5
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 379
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    N 3UT
    3
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 3UT
    9
    9
    600
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    10
    180
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    9
    150
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    S 1UT
    ♣7
    9
    150
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    9
    150
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
29
Nord/ Alle
7642
KBT
K9842
7
85
E843
BT6
EKD9
KB93
97
E53
8543
 
EDT
D652
D7
BT62
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    V 2KL
    ♠2
    6
    200
    7,0
    -7,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    V 1UT
    4
    6
    100
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    V 1UT
    4
    6
    100
    4,0
    -4,0
    78,6
    21,4
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 1UT
    ♣A
    7
    90
    1,0
    -1,0
    57,1
    42,9
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    S 1HJ
    ♣K
    7
    80
    -1,0
    1,0
    42,9
    57,1
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    V 2KL
    ♠2
    8
    -90
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    V 1UT
    ♠7
    7
    -90
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    V 1UT
    2
    7
    -90
    -5,0
    5,0
    14,3
    85,7
 
30
Øst/ -
765
B865
KB6
K72
ET43
KT9
DT95
54
B982
D72
8742
B9
 
KD
E43
E3
EDT863
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 191
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
    4
    Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
    3
    N 3UT
    8
    11
    460
    5,7
    -5,7
    90,8
    9,2
  • Lis Juul Hansen - Aage Juul Hansen
    15
    Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
    1
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    11
    460
    5,7
    -5,7
    90,8
    9,2
  • Jørgen Engelhardt - Sven Horsten
    13
    Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
    8
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    10
    430
    2,3
    -2,3
    66,3
    33,7
  • Vivi Kobylecki - Flemming Houring
    6
    Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
    2
    M
    M
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
    16
    Elise Jensen - Janus Olsen
    10
    S 3KL
    ♠3
    11
    150
    0,0
    0,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
    14
    Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
    11
    S 3KL
    5
    10
    130
    -2,3
    2,3
    33,7
    66,3
  • Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
    9
    Jytte Yde - Poul Yde
    12
    S 6KL
    ♣5
    11
    -50
    -5,7
    5,7
    9,2
    90,8
  • Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
    7
    Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
    5
    N 4HJ
    ♠9
    9
    -50
    -5,7
    5,7
    9,2
    90,8