+
Turnering #9
Juleafslutning, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Juleafslutning, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -59
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
V 4♠
♣5
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
P
0
0
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
N 3
♥
♣K
8
-50
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
S 3
♥
♣Q
7
-100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
S 4
♥
D
♣Q
8
-300
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 49
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
S 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
S 3
♥
♥
J
9
140
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
9
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
8
50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
N 1UT
♦
Q
6
-100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 3
♦
♥
K
9
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -393
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 6
♥
♣K
8
400
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 6
♥
♣K
11
100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
V 5
♥
♣K
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
V 4
♥
♣Q
11
-650
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 4♠
♥
4
12
-680
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
V 2♠ D
♦
5
7
200
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
S 3
♦
♠A
10
130
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
S 1UT
♥
T
8
120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
S 2UT
♠5
8
120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 2♠
♣A
7
100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 1♠
♠J
7
-80
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 1♠
♦
5
7
-80
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 286
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
S 4
♥
♥
7
11
650
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
S 4
♥
♣7
11
650
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 3
♥
♠3
11
200
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
S 3
♥
♦
4
11
200
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 4♠
♣K
7
150
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 3♠
♣A
7
100
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3♠
♣A
8
50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 51
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3
♦
♥
2
6
300
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
N 2
♥
♠A
11
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
N 3
♥
♠A
9
140
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
N 2
♥
♠A
7
-50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-50
5,0
7,0
41,7
58,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 1♠
♥
A
7
-80
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
S 2♠
♦
3
6
-100
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -651
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 5
♦
♠T
13
-640
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 5
♦
♠T
13
-640
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 5
♦
♦
J
13
-640
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 3UT
♠T
11
-660
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 3UT
♠T
11
-660
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3UT
♠T
11
-660
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-660
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -141
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
8
50
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
S 3
♦
♠T
7
-100
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 2♠
♣6
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 2♠ D
♥
J
8
-470
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -650
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-650
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 990
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
N 6
♥
♠2
12
1430
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 6
♥
♣9
12
1430
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
N 6
♥
♣9
12
1430
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
N 4
♥
♣9
12
680
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
S 3UT
♦
8
11
660
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
N 4
♥
♠2
11
650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
1,0
11,0
8,3
91,7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 13
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
S 4♣
♠2
10
130
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
S 4♣
♠6
10
130
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
50
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3♠
♥
K
8
50
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
S 5♣
♠3
10
-50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
S 5♣
♠6
10
-50
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 489
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
N 4
♥
♠3
11
650
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
N 4
♥
♠4
11
650
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 4
♥
♠J
11
650
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
N 4
♥
♠J
10
620
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
V 4♠
♣K
7
150
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
V 3♠
♣K
8
50
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 1♠
♣3
8
110
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
S 1♠
♣K
8
110
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 2
♥
♠Q
7
100
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
S 1♠
♥
K
7
80
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
N 1UT
♥
6
6
-100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 1UT
♦
2
9
-150
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 3UT
♠4
10
430
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 3♣
♠T
9
110
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
N 2♣
♠T
9
110
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
V 1♠ D
♦
A
6
100
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
N 2♣
♠T
8
90
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 3
♦
♠2
8
50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 2
♦
♣A
8
-90
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 304
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
N 3UT
♦
4
10
630
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
N 3UT
♠2
10
630
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
N 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
N 3UT
♦
5
7
-200
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -1159
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 4♠
♦
J
12
-680
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
V 5♠
♦
4
12
-680
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 5♠
♦
A
13
-710
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 6♠
♦
A
13
-1460
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
V 6♠
♦
J
13
-1460
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 6♠
♦
J
13
-1460
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 6♠ D
♦
J
12
-1660
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -443
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-400
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-430
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 3UT
♣4
10
-430
9,0
3,0
75,0
25,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 3UT
♣4
11
-460
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3UT
♣4
11
-460
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 3UT
♣4
11
-460
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 3UT
♣4
11
-460
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 176
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
N 4♠
♦
A
11
650
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
N 2♠
♦
K
11
200
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
N 3♠
♦
K
10
170
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
N 3♠
♦
K
10
170
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 5
♦
♠A
9
100
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 4
♦
♠A
9
50
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 2
♦
♠A
9
-110
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -159
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
100
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
V 2♣
♦
4
9
-110
10,0
2,0
83,3
16,7
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
Ø 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
7,0
5,0
58,3
41,7
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 3♣
♥
8
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
V 3♣
♥
2
10
-130
3,0
9,0
25,0
75,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-600
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -264
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 4♠
♣7
9
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3UT
♦
K
8
100
11,0
1,0
91,7
8,3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
V 4♣
♠8
11
-150
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
V 4♣
♦
T
12
-170
6,0
6,0
50,0
50,0
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
S 4
♦
D
♥
K
8
-500
4,0
8,0
33,3
66,7
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-600
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 3UT
♦
K
10
-630
0,0
12,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -499
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
1
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
9
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-460
12,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Rune Gregersen - Lis Gregersen
2
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
11
V 3UT
♣9
12
-490
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Aage Michelsen - Kirsten Bræstrup
7
Susan Bast - Karsten Munch
14
Ø 3UT
♣K
12
-490
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
4
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
8
Ø 3UT
♣K
12
-490
8,0
4,0
66,7
33,3
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
6
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
12
Ø 3UT
♣K
13
-520
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
5
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
10
Ø 3UT
♣K
13
-520
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3
Ulla Bjerre - Svend Nilsson
3
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
13
Ø 4UT
♣K
13
-520
2,0
10,0
16,7
83,3