+
Turnering #182
Klubsølv, 16.04.2024, aften, B-rækken - BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Klubsølv, 16.04.2024, aften, B-rækken - BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 16-04-2024
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B42
♥
B65
♦
8653
♣
K98
♠
D5
♥
ED974
♦
T
♣
ED765
♠
E9876
♥
832
♦
EK7
♣
BT
♠
KT3
♥
KT
♦
DB942
♣
432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
2
5
2
5
S
2
3
2
5
2
9
Ø
9
10
11
8
11
12
V
9
10
11
8
11
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -403 / Par: -450 4
♥
ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
10
-170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 4
♥
♦
6
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
V 4
♥
♦
6
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 4
♥
♦
8
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 4
♥
♣8
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K2
♥
D9
♦
4
♣
EKBT8542
♠
E93
♥
8765
♦
9763
♣
96
♠
65
♥
BT43
♦
DT52
♣
D73
♠
DBT874
♥
EK2
♦
EKB8
♣
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
12
10
11
11
13
S
12
12
10
11
11
18
Ø
1
1
3
2
1
5
V
1
1
3
2
1
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 1055 / Par: 1440 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
S 6♠
♥
8
12
1430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
S 6♠
♣9
12
1430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
S 6♠
♣9
12
1430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
S 4♠
♥
8
12
680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
S 4♠
♥
5
12
680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
S 4♠
♣8
12
680
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
B4
♦
T962
♣
EKT832
♠
BT9
♥
KT52
♦
83
♣
DB64
♠
EK8432
♥
E8
♦
K754
♣
7
♠
D65
♥
D9763
♦
EDB
♣
95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
7
8
8
8
S
7
4
7
8
8
11
Ø
6
9
5
5
4
14
V
6
9
6
5
4
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 27 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 3♣
♠K
9
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
Ø 4♠
♣9
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 3♠
♣9
8
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 4♠
♣5
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 2♠
♣9
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 2♠
♣9
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B874
♥
KD7
♦
BT6
♣
B42
♠
T65
♥
E4
♦
K982
♣
T865
♠
E3
♥
BT632
♦
D543
♣
93
♠
KD92
♥
985
♦
E7
♣
EKD7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
9
6
5
9
8
S
8
9
6
5
9
18
Ø
3
3
6
7
3
7
V
3
3
6
7
3
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 227 / Par: 140 1♠ NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 4♠
♣9
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 4♠
♣3
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 3♠
♣9
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
N 4♠
♥
3
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDT6
♥
EB632
♦
4
♣
953
♠
K8
♥
954
♦
BT96
♣
KB64
♠
B742
♥
7
♦
D532
♣
EDT7
♠
953
♥
KDT8
♦
EK87
♣
82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
10
6
6
11
S
9
9
10
6
6
12
Ø
4
4
3
6
6
9
V
4
4
3
6
6
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 640 / Par: 620 4
♥
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
N 4
♥
♠2
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 4
♥
♠2
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 4
♥
♥
7
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 4
♥
♠2
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 4
♥
♠7
10
620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 4
♥
♠4
10
620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT6
♥
DB982
♦
KT4
♣
T6
♠
94
♥
T6
♦
EDB95
♣
EK32
♠
EK5
♥
K754
♦
72
♣
DB95
♠
B8732
♥
E3
♦
863
♣
874
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
6
5
3
3
8
S
3
6
5
3
3
5
Ø
9
7
8
10
10
13
V
9
7
8
10
10
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -508 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 3UT
♥
A
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-630
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-630
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-630
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-630
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-630
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K9864
♥
D53
♦
E95
♣
D7
♠
BT72
♥
9742
♦
DT4
♣
96
♠
♥
EBT
♦
KB762
♣
EBT83
♠
ED53
♥
K86
♦
83
♣
K542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
9
6
4
5
11
S
6
8
6
4
4
12
Ø
6
4
7
9
8
14
V
6
4
6
9
7
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 38 / Par: 140 3♠ N
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 3♠
♦
4
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
S 3♠
♣9
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
S 4♠
♣6
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
S 4♠
♣9
8
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DT4
♥
K762
♦
8543
♣
B4
♠
K65
♥
E43
♦
DT62
♣
D76
♠
EB72
♥
B9
♦
B97
♣
EK98
♠
983
♥
DT85
♦
EK
♣
T532
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
3
6
3
4
6
S
4
3
6
3
4
9
Ø
9
10
7
9
9
14
V
9
10
7
9
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -115 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 3UT
♥
2
8
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 3UT
♥
2
8
50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 2UT
♥
6
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
V 3UT
♣J
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KB642
♥
964
♦
843
♣
B2
♠
T98
♥
BT8
♦
KDB9
♣
T43
♠
E753
♥
E5
♦
E75
♣
ED75
♠
D
♥
KD732
♦
T62
♣
K986
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
6
4
4
5
S
4
5
6
4
4
10
Ø
9
8
7
9
9
18
V
8
8
7
9
8
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -283 / Par: -600 3NT E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
S 2
♥
♦
K
6
-100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 2♠
♥
K
8
-110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
Ø 1♠
♥
K
8
-110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 2UT
♠4
8
-120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-630
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
D54
♦
EDBT93
♣
BT9
♠
EDBT
♥
E7
♦
K6
♣
E7532
♠
76
♥
B9863
♦
8754
♣
D4
♠
K85432
♥
KT2
♦
2
♣
K86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
7
9
6
10
S
8
7
7
9
6
9
Ø
4
6
5
3
6
3
V
4
6
6
3
6
18
Bridge Solver
Datum: 255 / Par: 120 1NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
V 3UT
♦
2
5
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 3
♥
♠9
6
300
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 3UT
♦
T
6
300
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 3♣
♠9
7
200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
V 2UT
♦
A
6
200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
S 3
♦
♥
A
10
130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
98
♥
K74
♦
ED54
♣
KB76
♠
EK32
♥
BT2
♦
KT8
♣
T32
♠
B65
♥
E96
♦
9762
♣
D54
♠
DT74
♥
D853
♦
B3
♣
E98
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
8
9
7
8
13
S
8
8
9
7
8
9
Ø
5
5
4
6
4
7
V
5
5
4
6
4
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 2 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
S 1
♥
♠A
8
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
7
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 2
♦
♠4
7
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
S 3
♥
♠K
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 1UT
♦
7
6
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
S 3
♦
♣3
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDT73
♥
ED43
♦
853
♣
3
♠
642
♥
B98
♦
KT6
♣
DBT5
♠
♥
T62
♦
E9742
♣
E9642
♠
KB985
♥
K75
♦
DB
♣
K87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
9
4
4
12
S
7
10
8
4
4
13
Ø
4
2
4
9
9
8
V
4
2
4
9
9
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 340 / Par: 300 5♣X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 5♠
♣A
10
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 5♠
♣A
10
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
BT432
♥
B6
♦
E
♣
DT972
♠
7
♥
EK5
♦
T75
♣
EKB853
♠
ED6
♥
DT9872
♦
862
♣
4
♠
K985
♥
43
♦
KDB943
♣
6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
9
2
7
5
8
S
4
9
2
7
5
9
Ø
9
4
10
6
8
8
V
9
4
10
6
8
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -432 / Par: -200 4♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 4♣
♦
A
7
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 4♠ D
♣4
9
-200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 4♠ D
♣4
7
-800
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKD
♥
54
♦
ET4
♣
EB854
♠
B5
♥
KT963
♦
B862
♣
63
♠
87642
♥
ED
♦
73
♣
T972
♠
T93
♥
B872
♦
KD95
♣
KD
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
10
8
10
10
18
S
11
10
8
10
10
11
Ø
1
3
4
1
1
6
V
1
3
4
1
1
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 418 / Par: 460 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
S 3UT
♠6
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 3UT
♠7
12
490
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 3UT
♠8
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
S 3UT
♥
3
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 3UT
♠8
11
460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 3♣
♠2
11
150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
BT9753
♥
K43
♦
2
♣
D62
♠
E
♥
DT9652
♦
D86543
♣
♠
82
♥
B87
♦
KT97
♣
EB74
♠
KD64
♥
E
♦
EB
♣
KT9853
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
11
4
3
10
6
S
6
11
4
3
10
17
Ø
5
2
9
10
3
9
V
5
2
9
10
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 500 / Par: 300 6
♦
X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 5♠ D
♣A
11
850
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
N 5♠
♥
J
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 5♠
♥
J
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 5♠
♥
J
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
10
100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 5
♥
D
♦
2
10
100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
E8643
♦
D85
♣
B952
♠
ET83
♥
KD72
♦
EK9
♣
K6
♠
B94
♥
B9
♦
BT632
♣
ED7
♠
KD652
♥
T5
♦
74
♣
T843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
3
4
3
5
7
S
3
3
4
3
5
5
Ø
10
10
9
10
8
9
V
10
10
9
10
8
19
Bridge Solver
Datum: -650 / Par: -630 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 3UT
♠7
10
-630
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 3UT
♠K
10
-630
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-660
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
Ø 3UT
♠K
11
-660
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-660
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E
♥
EDB843
♦
BT5
♣
T84
♠
B94
♥
7
♦
ED96
♣
ED753
♠
873
♥
T962
♦
K842
♣
K2
♠
KDT652
♥
K5
♦
73
♣
B96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
7
8
3
4
12
S
4
7
8
3
4
9
Ø
1
1
4
9
8
6
V
1
1
4
9
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 27 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
N 3
♥
♠8
9
140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
S 2♠
♥
7
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 2
♥
♣K
8
110
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 3
♥
♣K
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 3
♥
♣K
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
S 3♠
♥
7
7
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
865
♥
KT85
♦
EK93
♣
K5
♠
KDB42
♥
3
♦
BT74
♣
T98
♠
E97
♥
EB74
♦
D62
♣
ED7
♠
T3
♥
D962
♦
85
♣
B6432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
2
7
4
6
13
S
5
2
7
4
6
3
Ø
8
10
6
9
7
17
V
8
10
6
9
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -208 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 2♠
♦
8
10
-170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 2♠
♠6
10
-170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 1UT
♣6
10
-180
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT873
♥
5
♦
E962
♣
ET4
♠
9
♥
EDB9642
♦
T3
♣
863
♠
KB65
♥
K7
♦
K84
♣
B952
♠
E42
♥
T83
♦
DB75
♣
KD7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
5
10
8
10
S
5
10
5
10
8
12
Ø
8
3
8
3
5
11
V
8
3
8
3
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 200 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 4
♥
D
♠3
8
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
V 4
♥
♠3
8
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 2♠
♥
K
9
140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 2♠
♦
4
8
110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K2
♥
T854
♦
KB5
♣
BT72
♠
EDT94
♥
B32
♦
D
♣
KD96
♠
B76
♥
D6
♦
T87432
♣
E8
♠
853
♥
EK97
♦
E96
♣
543
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
6
6
8
S
6
4
8
6
6
11
Ø
6
9
5
7
7
7
V
6
9
5
7
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -85 / Par: -140 2♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 4♠
♥
5
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
V 2♠
♥
8
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 2♠
♣J
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 2♠
♣J
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
V 2♠
♥
8
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 2♠
♥
8
9
-140
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T9762
♥
D652
♦
EDT8
♣
♠
D
♥
BT98
♦
9743
♣
K862
♠
B8543
♥
73
♦
6
♣
DB743
♠
EK
♥
EK4
♦
KB52
♣
ET95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
11
12
7
8
S
10
10
11
12
7
22
Ø
2
2
2
1
6
4
V
2
2
2
1
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 227 / Par: 1370 6
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
S 3UT
♥
J
10
630
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
S 3UT
♥
J
10
630
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 5
♦
♥
7
11
600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 6
♥
♦
7
11
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
S 6UT
♥
J
10
-200
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
S 6UT
♥
J
10
-200
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D7
♥
6542
♦
ED8
♣
5432
♠
EKBT8
♥
983
♦
K654
♣
T
♠
9542
♥
BT7
♦
B32
♣
EDB
♠
63
♥
EKD
♦
T97
♣
K9876
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
5
8
8
S
6
4
8
5
8
12
Ø
6
8
5
7
4
9
V
6
8
5
7
4
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -5 / Par: -100 3♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
V 2♠
♥
6
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 3♠
♥
5
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
V 3♠
♥
6
8
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
V 2♠
♣5
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
V 2♠
♥
6
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
V 2♠
♣5
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EDB6
♥
9876
♦
KD6
♣
B4
♠
KT42
♥
E532
♦
982
♣
97
♠
9873
♥
BT
♦
B74
♣
ED53
♠
5
♥
KD4
♦
ET53
♣
KT862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
9
11
11
10
13
S
11
9
11
11
10
12
Ø
2
4
2
2
3
8
V
2
4
2
2
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 575 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
N 3UT
♠9
11
660
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
N 4
♥
♥
J
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
N 4
♥
♠5
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
N 4
♥
♠9
11
650
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
N 3UT
♣5
10
630
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
N 2UT
♥
J
11
210
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
T7432
♥
D85
♦
D
♣
ED64
♠
D65
♥
ET764
♦
T62
♣
72
♠
EK
♥
92
♦
EKB9875
♣
K3
♠
B98
♥
KB3
♦
43
♣
BT985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
7
3
0
7
10
S
1
7
3
0
7
6
Ø
11
6
9
12
6
18
V
11
6
9
12
6
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -413 / Par: -920 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Breum Sørensen - Steffen Kristensen
1
Annette Prehn - Steen Eske
8
Ø 3
♦
♠J
12
-170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ege Christiansen - Tomas Bratt
6
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
7
Ø 5
♦
♠8
12
-420
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
5
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
11
V 5
♥
♦
Q
11
-450
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Henning Pedersen - Thomas Bo Hansen
3
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
12
Ø 3UT
♠9
11
-460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Einar Mossin
4
Hans Carl Frandsen - Niels T Søndergaard
9
Ø 3UT
♣J
12
-490
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Torben Kolenda
2
Torben Sværke - Rudi Bjerregaard
10
Ø 3UT
♣J
12
-490
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0