+
Turnering #60
Svendborgsund - Bronze 5 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Svendborgsund - Bronze 5 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9832
♥
D7652
♦
B8
♣
T4
♠
♥
T3
♦
ET6
♣
DB987652
♠
KB74
♥
EK94
♦
K94
♣
E3
♠
EDT65
♥
B8
♦
D7532
♣
K
Datum: -344
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 3
♥
♠5
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
V 2UT
♠8
8
-120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♦
3
13
-270
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 3UT
♦
3
12
-490
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ø 6♣
♠A
13
-940
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
E82
♦
T95
♣
T9532
♠
T954
♥
DT93
♦
ED
♣
D87
♠
D872
♥
54
♦
KB76
♣
K64
♠
E63
♥
KB76
♦
8432
♣
EB
Datum: 34
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 2
♥
♥
T
9
140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
N 1UT
♣6
8
120
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
D7432
♦
KD64
♣
52
♠
4
♥
B95
♦
E9752
♣
EB43
♠
EKB8
♥
T
♦
B83
♣
KDT87
♠
T97532
♥
EK86
♦
T
♣
96
Datum: 2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Ø 5♣
♥
A
10
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
S 2♠
♠4
7
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
V 2
♦
♠2
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T43
♥
E2
♦
EK972
♣
B76
♠
DB7
♥
KT9865
♦
D5
♣
84
♠
E862
♥
DB3
♦
864
♣
KD9
♠
K95
♥
74
♦
BT3
♣
ET532
Datum: -28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 3♠
♦
3
6
300
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
V 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT63
♥
DT5
♦
854
♣
K43
♠
98
♥
K9843
♦
EB
♣
EBT8
♠
E75
♥
EB7
♦
DT97
♣
D95
♠
KD42
♥
62
♦
K632
♣
762
Datum: -348
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Ø 3UT
♠2
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
V 4
♥
♦
8
12
-480
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
V 4
♥
♠J
12
-480
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 4
♥
♣3
12
-480
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET5
♥
♦
ET8764
♣
DBT7
♠
D974
♥
DB83
♦
52
♣
E86
♠
B862
♥
EK65
♦
KB3
♣
93
♠
K3
♥
T9742
♦
D9
♣
K542
Datum: 190
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
9
7
800
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
N 4
♦
♥
A
10
130
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
S 2UT
♠4
8
120
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
N 4
♦
♥
A
9
-50
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
D875
♦
D2
♣
9876542
♠
B6
♥
BT2
♦
765
♣
EKDBT
♠
KD98743
♥
43
♦
B93
♣
3
♠
ET52
♥
EK96
♦
EKT84
♣
Datum: 200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
N 4
♥
♣3
11
650
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 2♣ D
♦
2
6
500
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Ø 4♠
♦
A
8
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
S 3
♦
♠J
11
150
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
N 4♣ D
♠K
8
-500
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KDB
♥
B984
♦
E97
♣
DB5
♠
T8
♥
K65
♦
KD63
♣
KT97
♠
643
♥
DT32
♦
T84
♣
632
♠
E9752
♥
E7
♦
B52
♣
E84
Datum: 216
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 4♠
♥
5
10
420
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
S 3♠
♣7
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
S 2♠
♦
3
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
S 4♠
♦
3
9
-50
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB82
♥
82
♦
EB75432
♣
♠
4
♥
KDBT97
♦
D
♣
T9872
♠
T653
♥
4
♦
K86
♣
EKB65
♠
EK97
♥
E653
♦
T9
♣
D43
Datum: 152
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
N 5
♦
D
♥
4
11
550
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 3UT
♥
9
9
400
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
N 3
♦
♥
4
11
150
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
S 4♠
♦
Q
6
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K6
♥
E6
♦
D983
♣
E9743
♠
BT95
♥
B9
♦
B754
♣
KDB
♠
D874
♥
KDT874
♦
ET
♣
6
♠
E32
♥
532
♦
K62
♣
T852
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
V 4♠
♦
3
8
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 3♠
♣A
8
100
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 4♣
♠J
9
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Ø 2
♥
♦
2
8
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 2
♥
♣2
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT764
♥
EB73
♦
64
♣
95
♠
K3
♥
D985
♦
KB83
♣
B87
♠
D82
♥
6
♦
T95
♣
EKDT32
♠
E95
♥
KT42
♦
ED72
♣
64
Datum: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
S 3
♥
♣J
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 2
♥
♣8
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Ø 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ø 4♣
♠5
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
54
♥
KDB7652
♦
♣
EB96
♠
KB96
♥
T9
♦
864
♣
D752
♠
72
♥
E
♦
EKDT73
♣
KT43
♠
EDT83
♥
843
♦
B952
♣
8
Datum: 294
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
8
500
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
10
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D953
♥
7
♦
984
♣
ET543
♠
BT62
♥
D9
♦
KDT75
♣
76
♠
EK7
♥
KT85
♦
EB62
♣
D2
♠
84
♥
EB6432
♦
3
♣
KB98
Datum: -600
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Ø 3UT
♥
4
9
-600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK87
♥
T874
♦
KT54
♣
3
♠
42
♥
EK2
♦
EB872
♣
D72
♠
T953
♥
DB53
♦
D6
♣
EK5
♠
DB6
♥
96
♦
93
♣
BT9864
Datum: -210
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Ø 3UT
♣8
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
50
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K
♥
EK963
♦
KD975
♣
E9
♠
B984
♥
82
♦
BT8
♣
K653
♠
T53
♥
T7
♦
32
♣
DBT742
♠
ED762
♥
DB54
♦
E64
♣
8
Datum: 1464
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
N 6UT
♠T
13
1470
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
N 4UT
♣Q
13
720
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
N 4
♥
♣Q
13
710
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E98765
♥
EK8
♦
KD3
♣
4
♠
♥
D964
♦
E984
♣
EKDT2
♠
KT3
♥
BT3
♦
T762
♣
B76
♠
DB42
♥
752
♦
B5
♣
9853
Datum: 200
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
N 4♠
♣J
10
420
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
N 2♠
♣J
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
N 2♠
♣J
10
170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
N 3♠
♣7
9
140
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
8
100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KB7
♥
7652
♦
65
♣
KT82
♠
E854
♥
EB
♦
EK974
♣
E3
♠
T2
♥
D984
♦
DT
♣
D9654
♠
D963
♥
KT3
♦
B832
♣
B7
Datum: -70
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 3UT
♣7
7
100
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
V 3UT
♣2
8
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
V 3UT
♣2
8
50
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
V 2UT
♣2
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-430
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD5
♥
ET9
♦
B876
♣
962
♠
E9762
♥
♦
EK5
♣
EDBT5
♠
843
♥
K8654
♦
T42
♣
K8
♠
BT
♥
DB732
♦
D93
♣
743
Datum: -382
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
V 1♠
♦
8
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
V 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
V 4♠
♣6
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
V 4♠
♣9
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 4♠
♥
9
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D8654
♥
DT8753
♦
7
♣
8
♠
BT92
♥
KB94
♦
D62
♣
54
♠
7
♥
2
♦
EBT9854
♣
EDB3
♠
EK3
♥
E6
♦
K3
♣
KT9762
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ø 5
♦
♠A
9
200
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
S 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
N 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T76
♥
94
♦
543
♣
EB962
♠
KD54
♥
EBT65
♦
6
♣
T74
♠
EB9
♥
K832
♦
DBT9
♣
53
♠
832
♥
D7
♦
EK872
♣
KD8
Datum: -224
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 1
♦
♠4
7
70
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
V 1
♥
♣9
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 3
♥
♦
5
10
-170
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
V 2
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-650
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK43
♥
T7
♦
E3
♣
K9642
♠
B92
♥
EKB2
♦
D
♣
ET753
♠
T5
♥
543
♦
B987642
♣
B
♠
D876
♥
D986
♦
KT5
♣
D8
Datum: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
N 3♠
♣J
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
6
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
V 2
♥
♠A
7
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
N 3♣
♦
9
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
N 4♠
♣J
8
-200
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB85
♥
86
♦
D954
♣
EKD
♠
7
♥
KD53
♦
T62
♣
86432
♠
ED943
♥
E9
♦
EKB
♣
B95
♠
T62
♥
BT742
♦
873
♣
T7
Datum: -128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 2UT
♥
J
7
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 3UT
♣A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Ø 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
V 3♣
♥
8
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 3UT
♣A
9
-600
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K96
♥
T865
♦
E72
♣
BT5
♠
T54
♥
D9
♦
BT84
♣
K987
♠
832
♥
K2
♦
KD653
♣
E64
♠
EDB7
♥
EB743
♦
9
♣
D32
Datum: 440
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
S 4
♥
♥
9
10
620
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
S 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 2
♥
♠T
10
170
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ET8
♥
62
♦
D542
♣
ED74
♠
9643
♥
EK3
♦
B97
♣
KT3
♠
2
♥
DB9854
♦
ET8
♣
B85
♠
KDB75
♥
T7
♦
K63
♣
962
Datum: 166
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
S 4♠
♥
K
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
(Oversidder)
6
M+*
M*
0,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
S 4♠
♥
A
8
-100
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
EBT974
♦
E6
♣
E862
♠
D9652
♥
K63
♦
T2
♣
D74
♠
KBT7
♥
D82
♦
KB853
♣
3
♠
E43
♥
5
♦
D974
♣
KBT95
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
N 4
♥
♦
3
10
420
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 3UT
♠5
9
400
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
N 3
♥
♣3
11
200
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
N 2
♥
♣3
10
170
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT832
♥
EK94
♦
B
♣
KD3
♠
E65
♥
853
♦
865
♣
B987
♠
♥
T72
♦
EKDT9743
♣
E2
♠
KD974
♥
DB6
♦
2
♣
T654
Datum: 114
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 5
♦
♠K
9
200
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Ø 5
♦
♠K
10
100
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 4
♦
♠K
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EK93
♥
72
♦
94
♣
DB763
♠
86
♥
DBT865
♦
DT5
♣
K8
♠
B2
♥
E43
♦
EK863
♣
T94
♠
DT754
♥
K9
♦
B72
♣
E52
Datum: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
N 4♣
♥
A
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
S 4♠
♦
5
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED6543
♥
EB2
♦
52
♣
87
♠
K987
♥
T84
♦
EDB97
♣
5
♠
BT
♥
D9
♦
83
♣
EKD9642
♠
2
♥
K7653
♦
KT64
♣
BT3
Datum: -36
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 4♣
♠2
8
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 3♣
♠2
7
100
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 2
♦
♥
A
7
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
V 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
N 3♠
♣A
6
-300
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
E9864
♦
K87
♣
B42
♠
B8
♥
T5
♦
D42
♣
EKD953
♠
KDT753
♥
KB
♦
EB
♣
T76
♠
E94
♥
D732
♦
T9653
♣
8
Datum: -652
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
Ø 3UT
♦
3
11
-660
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
Ø 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
754
♥
♦
KT42
♣
EDB762
♠
K3
♥
EKD965
♦
D3
♣
T94
♠
DT862
♥
B874
♦
7
♣
K83
♠
EB9
♥
T32
♦
EB9865
♣
5
Datum: 68
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Brinkmann - Jenny Pedersen
9
Anne Lyby Adams - Tove Vase
11
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
5
Ellen Rasmussen - Rita Madsen
4
V 4
♥
♠5
8
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
Bent Hansen - Henny Sørensen
1
Freja Altenburg - Frederikke Altenburg
8
V 4
♥
♦
2
8
100
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
(Oversidder)
6
Bent Strøm (S) - Inger Boye
3
M*
M+*
0,0
0,8
50,0
60,0
Birte Hyldgaard Olesen - Bente Bertelsen
12
Finn Dyre - Maryanne Kørvel
10
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
7
Leif Pedersen - Erna Andersen
2
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5