+
Turnering #10
Sølvturnering 2 (IAF), A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Sølvturnering 2 (IAF), A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
ED742
♥
E83
♦
KB2
♣
85
♠
9
♥
K742
♦
653
♣
ET432
♠
KT53
♥
DB5
♦
D8
♣
D976
♠
B86
♥
T96
♦
ET974
♣
KB
Datum: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 2♠
♣6
11
200
62,0
-62,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 1UT
♠5
9
150
40,0
-40,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
40,0
-40,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 2♠
♦
Q
9
140
40,0
-40,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
S 1UT
♣4
8
120
33,0
-33,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 2♠
♣6
8
110
25,0
-25,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
N 2♠
♣7
8
110
25,0
-25,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 2♠
♠5
8
110
25,0
-25,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 2♠
♥
Q
7
-50
-33,0
33,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
N 2♠
♥
Q
7
-50
-33,0
33,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
S 1UT
♣3
6
-50
-33,0
33,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
N 2♠
♥
Q
7
-50
-33,0
33,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 2♠
♥
5
7
-50
-33,0
33,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-54,0
54,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 4♠
♥
Q
7
-150
-71,0
71,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKT76
♥
985
♦
D7
♣
K64
♠
532
♥
T4
♦
EK942
♣
D98
♠
B
♥
DB632
♦
B83
♣
B752
♠
D984
♥
EK7
♦
T65
♣
ET3
Datum: 318
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
N 4♠
♦
3
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
S 4♠
♥
T
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 4♠
♦
J
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 4♠
♥
2
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
80,0
-80,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
-44,0
44,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
-51,0
51,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-100
-109,0
109,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-109,0
109,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-109,0
109,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-100
-109,0
109,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
S 3UT
♦
A
8
-100
-109,0
109,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T32
♥
EKD
♦
DB9875
♣
B
♠
EB65
♥
743
♦
EK
♣
T874
♠
KD9
♥
B8
♦
642
♣
KD932
♠
874
♥
T9652
♦
T3
♣
E65
Datum: -88
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
V 3UT D
♥
K
7
500
163,0
-163,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 3UT
♥
Q
7
200
96,0
-96,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 3
♦
♣K
8
-50
18,0
-18,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 3
♦
♣K
8
-50
18,0
-18,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
N 3
♦
♣2
8
-50
18,0
-18,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
N 3
♦
D
♣K
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 3
♦
♥
J
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
V 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-12,0
12,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
V 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-12,0
12,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
V 2♣
♥
A
10
-130
-12,0
12,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
V 3♣
♥
K
11
-150
-24,0
24,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 3♣
♠8
11
-150
-24,0
24,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
V 2UT
♦
Q
10
-180
-35,0
35,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 2UT
♦
Q
10
-180
-35,0
35,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
V 4♠
♥
K
10
-620
-153,0
153,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K4
♥
KDB972
♦
D6
♣
KD9
♠
D762
♥
E3
♦
BT72
♣
862
♠
EB5
♥
65
♦
K54
♣
ET743
♠
T983
♥
T84
♦
E983
♣
B5
Datum: 147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
141,0
-141,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 3UT
♣3
9
600
136,0
-136,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 3♠
♥
K
7
200
25,0
-25,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 3
♥
♣3
10
170
13,0
-13,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
N 1
♥
♦
4
10
170
13,0
-13,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
N 3
♥
♥
5
9
140
0,0
0,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
N 3
♥
♥
6
9
140
0,0
0,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
N 2
♥
♥
6
9
140
0,0
0,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 2
♥
♥
6
8
110
-14,0
14,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 2
♥
♥
6
8
110
-14,0
14,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 1
♥
♣A
8
110
-14,0
14,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Ø 3♣
♥
T
8
100
-15,0
15,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
-80,0
80,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 4
♥
♥
5
9
-100
-80,0
80,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
N 4
♥
♥
6
8
-200
-111,0
111,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDBT32
♥
742
♦
♣
ET85
♠
8
♥
K8
♦
DBT9872
♣
643
♠
K9754
♥
T96
♦
K6
♣
D72
♠
6
♥
EDB53
♦
E543
♣
KB9
Datum: 365
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 6
♥
♠8
12
1430
205,0
-205,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
V 5
♦
D
♥
7
7
800
98,0
-98,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
V 5
♦
D
♠A
7
800
98,0
-98,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 4♠ D
♦
K
10
790
95,0
-95,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
S 4
♥
♦
Q
11
650
59,0
-59,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 4
♥
♠8
11
650
59,0
-59,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 4♠
♦
K
10
620
49,0
-49,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
N 4
♥
♦
6
10
620
49,0
-49,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
S 4
♥
♠8
10
620
49,0
-49,0
(Oversidder)
17
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
S 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
-98,0
98,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
S 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
-98,0
98,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 6
♥
♦
Q
10
-200
-118,0
118,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
S 6
♥
♦
Q
10
-200
-118,0
118,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 6
♥
♦
Q
9
-300
-140,0
140,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
S 6UT
♦
Q
6
-600
-189,0
189,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K95
♥
D
♦
EDBT5
♣
E862
♠
B
♥
KT5
♦
K2
♣
KDB7543
♠
DT6
♥
EB8643
♦
963
♣
9
♠
E87432
♥
972
♦
874
♣
T
Datum: 128
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
S 4♠
♣K
11
450
109,0
-109,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
S 4♠
♥
5
10
420
101,0
-101,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 3♠
♣K
11
200
27,0
-27,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Ø 3
♥
♣T
7
200
27,0
-27,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
S 3♠
♣K
11
200
27,0
-27,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 4
♥
♣T
8
200
27,0
-27,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
N 3
♦
♣9
10
130
2,0
-2,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 3
♦
♣9
10
130
2,0
-2,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 3
♦
♣9
10
130
2,0
-2,0
(Oversidder)
17
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
N 3
♦
♣9
9
110
-10,0
10,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
N 3
♦
♣9
9
110
-10,0
10,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 5
♦
♣9
10
-50
-62,0
62,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 5
♦
♣9
9
-100
-80,0
80,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4
♦
♥
6
8
-100
-80,0
80,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ø 2
♥
♦
4
8
-110
-82,0
82,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
976
♥
6
♦
DT943
♣
T953
♠
DBT4
♥
ED94
♦
E75
♣
42
♠
E3
♥
BT875
♦
862
♣
EKD
♠
K852
♥
K32
♦
KB
♣
B876
Datum: -664
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 4
♥
♦
3
10
-620
22,0
-22,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 4
♥
♠2
10
-620
22,0
-22,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
22,0
-22,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ø 4
♥
♣6
11
-650
7,0
-7,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♣6
11
-650
7,0
-7,0
(Oversidder)
17
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ø 4
♥
♣8
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Ø 4
♥
♣7
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 4
♥
♠2
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 4
♥
♣8
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
V 4
♥
♣T
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 4
♥
♣8
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Ø 4
♥
♠2
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ø 4
♥
♣7
12
-680
-8,0
8,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
32
♥
973
♦
EK852
♣
E74
♠
ET86
♥
BT52
♦
DT74
♣
K
♠
KDB95
♥
ED86
♦
B
♣
962
♠
74
♥
K4
♦
963
♣
DBT853
Datum: -316
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 3UT
♣A
5
200
152,0
-152,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Ø 5♠
♣Q
10
50
118,0
-118,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
51,0
-51,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Ø 3♠
♦
3
10
-170
51,0
-51,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ø 3♠
♦
9
10
-170
51,0
-51,0
(Oversidder)
17
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-32,0
32,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-450
-45,0
45,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 5
♦
D
♠K
8
-500
-60,0
60,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 4♠ D
♣Q
10
-590
-94,0
94,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B743
♥
T4
♦
76
♣
EB853
♠
KD85
♥
765
♦
KT854
♣
K
♠
ET96
♥
KB8
♦
ED2
♣
974
♠
2
♥
ED932
♦
B93
♣
DT62
Datum: -45
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
V 4♠ D
♥
T
9
200
77,0
-77,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Ø 4♠
♣2
8
200
77,0
-77,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ø 4♠
♦
9
8
200
77,0
-77,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 4♠
♣T
9
100
41,0
-41,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Ø 4♠
♠2
9
100
41,0
-41,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 4♠
♠2
9
100
41,0
-41,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Ø 4♠
♠2
9
100
41,0
-41,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
V 4♠
♥
T
9
100
41,0
-41,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
S 4♣
♦
K
9
-50
-8,0
8,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 2
♥
♣K
7
-50
-8,0
8,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
-25,0
25,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 2♠
♣2
9
-140
-40,0
40,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ø 2♠
♥
3
10
-170
-51,0
51,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-152,0
152,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 4♠
♠2
10
-620
-152,0
152,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB85
♥
KT5
♦
87
♣
E852
♠
D7
♥
E87643
♦
64
♣
KBT
♠
K632
♥
2
♦
EKBT52
♣
43
♠
T94
♥
DB9
♦
D93
♣
D976
Datum: -136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 3UT D
♣6
7
500
167,0
-167,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Ø 3UT
♠T
6
300
126,0
-126,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
8
100
70,0
-70,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 2
♥
♦
8
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 2
♥
♦
8
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
V 2
♥
♦
8
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Ø 3
♦
♣6
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 3
♦
♠T
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
V 2
♥
♦
8
8
-110
9,0
-9,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 3
♦
♣6
10
-130
-1,0
1,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
V 2
♥
♥
5
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 1UT
♠T
9
-150
-5,0
5,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
V 3UT
♠5
9
-600
-129,0
129,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 3UT
♣6
10
-630
-139,0
139,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
V 3UT
♠5
10
-630
-139,0
139,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KDT3
♥
E73
♦
K84
♣
852
♠
E64
♥
T854
♦
7
♣
EBT74
♠
B85
♥
KB92
♦
DB9652
♣
♠
972
♥
D6
♦
ET3
♣
KD963
Datum: -49
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 2UT
♦
Q
10
180
85,0
-85,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
N 2UT
♦
Q
9
150
71,0
-71,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
70,0
-70,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
S 2UT
♣7
8
120
65,0
-65,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 2♣
♦
7
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 2UT
♦
7
7
-50
2,0
-2,0
(Oversidder)
17
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 2
♦
♣K
8
-90
-13,0
13,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 2♠
♦
Q
6
-100
-18,0
18,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 2
♥
♣8
8
-110
-22,0
22,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
V 2
♥
♣8
8
-110
-22,0
22,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
N 4♠
♦
2
7
-150
-38,0
38,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 4♣
♦
7
7
-150
-38,0
38,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 2UT
♦
7
5
-150
-38,0
38,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ø 3
♥
♣K
10
-170
-46,0
46,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4♠
♦
Q
6
-200
-60,0
60,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
54
♥
K65
♦
ED972
♣
D72
♠
73
♥
E74
♦
BT643
♣
T63
♠
DB96
♥
D832
♦
8
♣
EK54
♠
EKT82
♥
BT9
♦
K5
♣
B98
Datum: -111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
N 2
♦
♠Q
9
110
77,0
-77,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 1UT
♣K
7
90
72,0
-72,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 2
♦
♣A
8
90
72,0
-72,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 1UT
♦
A
6
50
58,0
-58,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 3♠
♣3
8
-100
5,0
-5,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
N 1UT
♣A
6
-100
5,0
-5,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 2
♦
♣A
7
-100
5,0
-5,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
N 3UT
♣4
8
-100
5,0
-5,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 2UT
♥
4
7
-100
5,0
-5,0
(Oversidder)
17
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
S 2UT
♣T
6
-200
-34,0
34,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 2UT
♥
4
6
-200
-34,0
34,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
S 4♠
♣6
8
-200
-34,0
34,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
S 3UT
♥
4
7
-200
-34,0
34,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 3UT
♣5
6
-300
-69,0
69,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
S 2UT
♥
4
4
-400
-99,0
99,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T85
♥
ED6
♦
D976
♣
ET9
♠
EB
♥
T984
♦
E53
♣
KDB7
♠
KD76
♥
KB753
♦
B42
♣
8
♠
9432
♥
2
♦
KT8
♣
65432
Datum: -476
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
100
151,0
-151,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
V 4
♥
♦
7
9
100
151,0
-151,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Ø 2
♥
♣3
10
-170
97,0
-97,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
V 2
♥
♦
6
11
-200
89,0
-89,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
V 4
♥
♠8
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
V 4
♥
♦
7
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
V 4
♥
♦
7
10
-620
-38,0
38,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-650
-52,0
52,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 4
♥
♠5
11
-650
-52,0
52,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♠2
11
-650
-52,0
52,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
-52,0
52,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-52,0
52,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKDB65
♥
K97
♦
D
♣
DT7
♠
T32
♥
E83
♦
B964
♣
K62
♠
987
♥
DB6542
♦
ET2
♣
4
♠
4
♥
T
♦
K8753
♣
EB9853
Datum: 193
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 4♠
♣4
11
450
85,0
-85,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
N 4♠
♣4
11
450
85,0
-85,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 4♠
♣4
11
450
85,0
-85,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
75,0
-75,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
420
75,0
-75,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 4♠
♣4
10
420
75,0
-75,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
N 2♠
♣4
11
200
1,0
-1,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 2♠
♣4
10
170
-6,0
6,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 3♠
♣4
10
170
-6,0
6,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 3♠
♣4
9
140
-18,0
18,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4♠
♣4
9
-50
-80,0
80,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
N 4♠
♣4
9
-50
-80,0
80,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
S 6♣ D
♥
A
11
-100
-97,0
97,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
S 6♣
♥
A
10
-100
-97,0
97,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 6♠
♦
A
10
-100
-97,0
97,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B76
♥
EKDBT8
♦
6
♣
E92
♠
942
♥
4
♦
KDT8
♣
K7654
♠
E
♥
9652
♦
E754
♣
DB83
♠
KDT853
♥
73
♦
B932
♣
T
Datum: 522
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
48,0
-48,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
N 4♠
♣Q
12
680
48,0
-48,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4♠
♣Q
12
680
48,0
-48,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
48,0
-48,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
N 5♠
♣Q
11
650
35,0
-35,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 4♠
♣Q
11
650
35,0
-35,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
N 4♠
♦
A
11
650
35,0
-35,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 4♠
♣Q
11
650
35,0
-35,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
N 4♠
♥
9
10
620
21,0
-21,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
21,0
-21,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
S 4♠
♦
K
10
620
21,0
-21,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
21,0
-21,0
(Oversidder)
17
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 3
♥
♣Q
12
230
-96,0
96,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
S 5♠
♥
4
10
-100
-160,0
160,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-100
-160,0
160,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
EKD765
♦
DB9
♣
B62
♠
K986532
♥
BT
♦
E42
♣
5
♠
T74
♥
832
♦
T753
♣
EK4
♠
DB
♥
94
♦
K86
♣
DT9873
Datum: 285
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
V 4♠ D
♥
A
8
500
72,0
-72,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 4♠ D
♥
K
8
500
72,0
-72,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
55,0
-55,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
N 4
♥
♠T
11
450
55,0
-55,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
45,0
-45,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
45,0
-45,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 4
♥
♣K
10
420
45,0
-45,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
45,0
-45,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 3UT
♠4
10
430
45,0
-45,0
(Oversidder)
17
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 4♠
♥
A
8
200
-33,0
33,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 3
♥
♠4
10
170
-40,0
40,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
-66,0
66,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
S 5♣
♠2
10
-50
-108,0
108,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
-108,0
108,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 5
♥
♣A
9
-100
-124,0
124,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK963
♥
DT6
♦
T3
♣
KB5
♠
DB84
♥
♦
ED865
♣
DT86
♠
T
♥
EKB9532
♦
B94
♣
93
♠
752
♥
874
♦
K72
♣
E742
Datum: -157
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 4
♥
♠7
9
50
73,0
-73,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Ø 4
♥
♠5
9
50
73,0
-73,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 4
♥
♠7
9
50
73,0
-73,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 4
♥
♠2
9
50
73,0
-73,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 3♠
♥
A
8
-50
40,0
-40,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Ø 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ø 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ø 3
♥
♠5
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ø 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Ø 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
3,0
-3,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
N 4♠ D
♥
K
8
-300
-50,0
50,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-91,0
91,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ø 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
-98,0
98,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 4♠ D
♥
A
7
-500
-111,0
111,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E9652
♥
K75
♦
BT3
♣
B4
♠
T8
♥
D8643
♦
KD72
♣
53
♠
K3
♥
9
♦
E654
♣
DT8762
♠
DB74
♥
EBT2
♦
98
♣
EK9
Datum: 406
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
S 4♠
♦
K
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 4♠
♣5
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 4♠
♠8
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
S 4♠
♣5
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 4♠
♥
4
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
59,0
-59,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 5♣ D
♠Q
8
500
25,0
-25,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
S 3♠
♣5
10
170
-76,0
76,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 3♠
♥
9
9
140
-81,0
81,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
N 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
-133,0
133,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 4♠
♣5
9
-100
-133,0
133,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
N 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
-133,0
133,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
75
♥
DT96
♦
87
♣
K7632
♠
K8
♥
EK32
♦
D6542
♣
DB
♠
EDB632
♥
B7
♦
B9
♣
T84
♠
T94
♥
854
♦
EKT3
♣
E95
Datum: -111
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 2
♥
♠T
5
300
122,0
-122,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 4♠
♠7
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 4♠
♠7
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
V 4♠
♥
9
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Ø 4♠
♠T
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
100
61,0
-61,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Ø 2♠
♠T
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 2♠
♥
8
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ø 2♠
♠T
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ø 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
-16,0
16,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-136,0
136,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-136,0
136,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 3UT
♦
A
10
-630
-136,0
136,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
E8765
♦
T82
♣
EKD4
♠
EB972
♥
D432
♦
94
♣
83
♠
T8653
♥
♦
EDB5
♣
T972
♠
D4
♥
KBT9
♦
K763
♣
B65
Datum: -16
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 4
♥
♠8
10
620
149,0
-149,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
N 4
♥
♠8
10
620
149,0
-149,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 4
♥
♠3
10
620
149,0
-149,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 4♠ D
♣A
9
200
57,0
-57,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
V 4♠ D
♣K
9
200
57,0
-57,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
26,0
-26,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-100
-27,0
27,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 4
♥
♣2
9
-100
-27,0
27,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
N 5
♥
♠T
10
-100
-27,0
27,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
N 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
-27,0
27,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 3♠
♣5
9
-140
-40,0
40,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-40,0
40,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 3♠
♣5
9
-140
-40,0
40,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 4♠ D
♥
J
10
-790
-168,0
168,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
11
-990
-191,0
191,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T832
♥
DB852
♦
♣
K962
♠
ED
♥
T64
♦
D54
♣
DBT73
♠
9765
♥
E7
♦
EB982
♣
84
♠
KB4
♥
K93
♦
KT763
♣
E5
Datum: -204
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
N 2
♥
♣8
10
170
111,0
-111,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 2UT
♦
3
5
150
101,0
-101,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
N 2
♥
♣8
8
110
88,0
-88,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
V 2♣
♥
Q
8
-90
25,0
-25,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 3
♥
♣8
8
-100
24,0
-24,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
S 3
♥
♣Q
8
-100
24,0
-24,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
S 2♠
♣Q
7
-100
24,0
-24,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 2♠
♣3
7
-100
24,0
-24,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
N 3
♥
♣8
8
-100
24,0
-24,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
S 2
♦
♣Q
6
-200
-10,0
10,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
N 3
♥
♥
A
7
-200
-10,0
10,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
S 2
♦
♣Q
5
-300
-41,0
41,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 2
♦
♣Q
5
-300
-41,0
41,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
S 2
♦
D
♣Q
5
-800
-153,0
153,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 2
♦
D
♣Q
4
-1100
-190,0
190,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E642
♥
EB863
♦
2
♣
T84
♠
T73
♥
T97
♦
ET5
♣
DB62
♠
KDB9
♥
K4
♦
B63
♣
EK73
♠
85
♥
D52
♦
KD9874
♣
95
Datum: -170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 2
♥
♠K
9
140
95,0
-95,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
85,0
-85,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
S 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
85,0
-85,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
N 2
♥
♠K
8
110
85,0
-85,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 2
♥
♥
T
7
-50
37,0
-37,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 3
♥
♠K
8
-50
37,0
-37,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ø 4♣
♥
2
10
-130
11,0
-11,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
S 3
♦
♣J
6
-150
6,0
-6,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ø 1♠
♦
K
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 2♣
♠K
4
-200
-13,0
13,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 3
♥
D
♠K
7
-300
-48,0
48,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
-126,0
126,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 3UT
♠8
9
-600
-126,0
126,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
-126,0
126,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT87
♥
3
♦
KD76
♣
E983
♠
5
♥
ET942
♦
B842
♣
764
♠
B9643
♥
D87
♦
E93
♣
D2
♠
ED2
♥
KB65
♦
T5
♣
KBT5
Datum: 451
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 3UT
♠3
10
630
53,0
-53,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
53,0
-53,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 3UT
♦
8
10
630
53,0
-53,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
S 3UT
♦
8
10
630
53,0
-53,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 3UT
♠5
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 3UT
♥
T
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
S 3UT
♣7
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
S 3UT
♦
2
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 3UT
♠5
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
S 3UT
♥
2
9
600
40,0
-40,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 3UT
♣7
9
600
40,0
-40,0
(Oversidder)
17
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
S 1UT
♥
4
8
120
-102,0
102,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
S 1UT
♥
2
8
120
-102,0
102,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 3UT
♥
2
8
-100
-144,0
144,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-100
-144,0
144,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K962
♥
ET8
♦
K954
♣
D7
♠
T
♥
DB96
♦
ET83
♣
E932
♠
B4
♥
4
♦
D762
♣
KBT864
♠
ED8753
♥
K7532
♦
B
♣
5
Datum: 376
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
S 5♠ D
♣A
11
650
94,0
-94,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
27,0
-27,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
S 4♠
♣A
11
450
27,0
-27,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 4♠
♣A
11
450
27,0
-27,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
N 5♠
♦
2
11
450
27,0
-27,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
27,0
-27,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
13,0
-13,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
13,0
-13,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 4♠
♥
4
10
420
13,0
-13,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 4♠
♥
4
10
420
13,0
-13,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
13,0
-13,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 4♠
♥
4
10
420
13,0
-13,0
(Oversidder)
17
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
S 3♠
♣2
10
170
-73,0
73,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 5♣ D
♦
J
10
100
-97,0
97,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 5♠
♦
A
10
-50
-137,0
137,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
EBT42
♦
KD63
♣
D93
♠
B8
♥
7
♦
T52
♣
EB87542
♠
D543
♥
KD963
♦
E7
♣
T6
♠
EKT762
♥
85
♦
B984
♣
K
Datum: 95
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
N 3UT
♣T
10
430
111,0
-111,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 3UT
♦
9
5
400
102,0
-102,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 3UT
♠4
9
400
102,0
-102,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
S 3♠
♥
7
9
140
20,0
-20,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
5,0
-5,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 3
♦
♣T
9
110
5,0
-5,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 3
♦
♣T
9
110
5,0
-5,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 3
♦
♣T
9
110
5,0
-5,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
S 2♠
♥
7
8
110
5,0
-5,0
(Oversidder)
17
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 3♠
♥
7
8
-50
-49,0
49,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 3UT
♣T
8
-50
-49,0
49,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 3♠
♥
7
8
-50
-49,0
49,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 3UT
♣T
8
-50
-49,0
49,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 4♠
♥
7
7
-150
-82,0
82,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
S 2♠
♥
7
5
-150
-82,0
82,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E864
♥
9876
♦
32
♣
B74
♠
D52
♥
EKD42
♦
D4
♣
E32
♠
3
♥
BT5
♦
EKB96
♣
T985
♠
KBT97
♥
3
♦
T875
♣
KD6
Datum: -637
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-500
55,0
-55,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
S 4♠ D
♥
A
8
-500
55,0
-55,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 5
♦
♠J
11
-600
19,0
-19,0
(Oversidder)
17
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
V 4
♥
♠4
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
V 4
♥
♥
9
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
V 3UT
♣4
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Ø 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
V 4
♥
♦
3
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 3UT
♠4
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
V 4
♥
♣4
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
V 4
♥
♥
6
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 4
♥
♥
9
12
-680
-20,0
20,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
-20,0
20,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
-20,0
20,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
V 3UT
♥
9
12
-690
-21,0
21,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EBT
♥
D84
♦
EB74
♣
876
♠
D6432
♥
K53
♦
K3
♣
D42
♠
K5
♥
EB
♦
D982
♣
KBT53
♠
987
♥
T9762
♦
T65
♣
E9
Datum: -198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
V 3♣
♣7
8
50
87,0
-87,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ø 2♣
♥
T
9
-110
35,0
-35,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 2♠
♣8
8
-110
35,0
-35,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 3♣
♠9
9
-110
35,0
-35,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Ø 2♣
♥
6
9
-110
35,0
-35,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 2♣
♥
T
10
-130
21,0
-21,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Ø 3♣
♦
T
10
-130
21,0
-21,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
V 2♠
♥
4
9
-140
20,0
-20,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 2♠
♥
4
9
-140
20,0
-20,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Ø 1UT
♥
6
9
-150
18,0
-18,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 2♠
♣8
10
-170
5,0
-5,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-83,0
83,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-83,0
83,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-83,0
83,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-83,0
83,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D97
♥
B63
♦
T3
♣
B9762
♠
EKBT2
♥
D7
♦
KB972
♣
3
♠
853
♥
E942
♦
65
♣
ET85
♠
64
♥
KT85
♦
ED84
♣
KD4
Datum: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
V 4♠
♣2
6
200
80,0
-80,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 4♠
♣2
7
150
62,0
-62,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 4♠
♦
3
7
150
62,0
-62,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
V 3♠
♥
3
7
100
45,0
-45,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 4♠
♥
J
8
100
45,0
-45,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
V 4♠
♥
3
9
50
23,0
-23,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
V 3♠
♥
3
8
50
23,0
-23,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 4♠
♦
T
9
50
23,0
-23,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
V 4♠
♦
T
9
50
23,0
-23,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
V 4♠
♣6
9
50
23,0
-23,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-43,0
43,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 3♠
♣2
10
-170
-58,0
58,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
V 3♠
♥
6
10
-170
-58,0
58,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
V 4♠
♣2
10
-420
-125,0
125,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-420
-125,0
125,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E64
♥
B2
♦
EB54
♣
KB94
♠
K953
♥
K973
♦
96
♣
ET5
♠
DBT7
♥
85
♦
72
♣
D7632
♠
82
♥
EDT64
♦
KDT83
♣
8
Datum: 40
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
S 4
♥
♦
9
11
650
164,0
-164,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
S 5
♦
♣A
11
600
149,0
-149,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 3
♦
♦
9
12
170
54,0
-54,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 2
♦
♦
6
11
150
41,0
-41,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 3
♦
♠3
10
130
39,0
-39,0
(Oversidder)
17
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 5
♦
♠Q
10
-100
-41,0
41,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-41,0
41,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
N 6UT
♠Q
10
-200
-78,0
78,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
65432
♥
E872
♦
D53
♣
7
♠
7
♥
KT5
♦
EK982
♣
D952
♠
9
♥
B964
♦
64
♣
KBT843
♠
EKDBT8
♥
D3
♦
BT7
♣
E6
Datum: -4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
134,0
-134,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
134,0
-134,0
(Oversidder)
17
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 5♠
♦
A
10
-50
-11,0
11,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 5♠
♣2
10
-50
-11,0
11,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
S 5♠
♦
A
9
-100
-38,0
38,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
S 5♠
♦
K
9
-100
-38,0
38,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
S 5♠
♦
K
9
-100
-38,0
38,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 6♠
♦
4
9
-150
-55,0
55,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
D643
♥
T42
♦
D863
♣
B6
♠
T982
♥
B87
♦
KB42
♣
54
♠
EB
♥
K963
♦
E75
♣
ET72
♠
K75
♥
ED5
♦
T9
♣
KD983
Datum: 77
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 3
♦
♠3
6
150
33,0
-33,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 1UT
♦
2
9
150
33,0
-33,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
S 1UT
♠T
8
120
19,0
-19,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
N 2♠
♦
5
8
110
13,0
-13,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Ø 1UT D
♦
T
6
100
7,0
-7,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 3
♦
♠3
7
100
7,0
-7,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 3UT
♣K
7
100
7,0
-7,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ø 1UT
♣8
5
100
7,0
-7,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
V 2♠
♣J
6
100
7,0
-7,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 1UT
♠2
7
90
5,0
-5,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 1UT
♠T
7
90
5,0
-5,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 2♣
♦
2
8
90
5,0
-5,0
(Oversidder)
17
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Ø 1UT
♣K
6
50
-15,0
15,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ø 1UT
♣3
7
-90
-66,0
66,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 1UT
♠T
6
-100
-67,0
67,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B876
♥
K62
♦
532
♣
EK2
♠
EK543
♥
DB98
♦
KB
♣
84
♠
9
♥
ET75
♦
ED6
♣
DT753
♠
DT2
♥
43
♦
T9874
♣
B96
Datum: -512
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
V 4
♥
♣K
9
100
158,0
-158,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
V 4
♥
♣K
9
100
158,0
-158,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
11
-200
101,0
-101,0
(Oversidder)
17
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-25,0
25,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
-25,0
25,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-620
-25,0
25,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
V 4
♥
♥
2
10
-620
-25,0
25,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
10
-620
-25,0
25,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
V 4
♥
♦
5
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 4
♥
♦
3
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-650
-40,0
40,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 4
♥
♠6
12
-680
-52,0
52,0
33
Nord
/
-
♠
7642
♥
KT5
♦
8752
♣
T7
♠
EB9
♥
B92
♦
EBT96
♣
43
♠
KT
♥
ED876
♦
D
♣
KD982
♠
D853
♥
43
♦
K43
♣
EB65
Datum: -377
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 6
♥
♥
4
10
100
145,0
-145,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ø 5
♥
♦
K
10
50
136,0
-136,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
0,0
0,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 4
♥
♠5
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 4
♥
♠3
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Ø 4
♥
♠5
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
10
-420
-10,0
10,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-24,0
24,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ø 5
♥
♠3
11
-450
-24,0
24,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-24,0
24,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-24,0
24,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4
♥
♠5
12
-480
-36,0
36,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Ø 4
♥
♥
3
12
-480
-36,0
36,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 5
♥
♣A
12
-480
-36,0
36,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
V 3UT
♣T
12
-490
-37,0
37,0
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
K97
♥
B76432
♦
ED
♣
83
♠
64
♥
D9
♦
95432
♣
EK92
♠
EDT8
♥
♦
KBT86
♣
BT76
♠
B532
♥
EKT85
♦
7
♣
D54
Datum: -401
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 3
♥
♣A
9
140
151,0
-151,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 4
♥
♦
3
9
-100
98,0
-98,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
12
-170
77,0
-77,0
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 5
♥
♣A
9
-200
69,0
-69,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 4
♥
D
♣A
9
-200
69,0
-69,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-400
4,0
-4,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
12
-420
-4,0
4,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
12
-420
-4,0
4,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 5
♥
D
♣A
9
-500
-30,0
30,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 5
♥
D
♣A
9
-500
-30,0
30,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
12
-650
-80,0
80,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
12
-650
-80,0
80,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
12
-650
-80,0
80,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
12
-650
-80,0
80,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
12
-650
-80,0
80,0
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB86
♥
KT84
♦
K987
♣
E
♠
7
♥
E962
♦
EB6532
♣
52
♠
D5
♥
DB5
♦
DT4
♣
KB643
♠
KT9432
♥
73
♦
♣
DT987
Datum: 507
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4♣ D
♠4
5
1400
195,0
-195,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
V 5
♦
D
♣A
8
800
98,0
-98,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
S 4♠ D
♦
A
12
790
95,0
-95,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen *
19
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen *
31
S 4♠
♦
A
10
*420
* 24,0
* -24,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 4♠
♣3
12
480
0,0
0,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 4♠
♣5
12
480
0,0
0,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
N 4♠
♥
Q
12
480
0,0
0,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 4♠
♣5
11
450
-10,0
10,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
-10,0
10,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 4♠
♣5
11
450
-10,0
10,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
S 4♠
♣5
10
420
-24,0
24,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 4♠
♠7
10
420
-24,0
24,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 3♠
♦
A
12
230
-84,0
84,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 3♠
♣2
10
170
-101,0
101,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
S 2♠
♣5
10
170
-101,0
101,0
36
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E7643
♥
K92
♦
96
♣
973
♠
T9
♥
B4
♦
DT73
♣
EKB54
♠
KD
♥
D8753
♦
E842
♣
DT
♠
B852
♥
ET6
♦
KB5
♣
862
Datum: 9
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ø 4
♥
♠5
8
200
64,0
-64,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
V 5
♦
♠A
9
200
64,0
-64,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Ø 3UT
♠8
7
200
64,0
-64,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4
♦
♠2
9
100
26,0
-26,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
100
26,0
-26,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
100
26,0
-26,0
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
V 4
♦
♠A
9
100
26,0
-26,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 3♣
♦
9
8
100
26,0
-26,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 2
♦
♠2
9
-110
-43,0
43,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 2
♦
♣6
9
-110
-43,0
43,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 3
♦
♠5
9
-110
-43,0
43,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 3
♦
♠8
9
-110
-43,0
43,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Ø 2UT
♠2
8
-120
-52,0
52,0
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen *
19
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen *
31
Ø 3UT
♠2
7
*200
* -64,0
* 64,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 3UT
♣8
9
-600
-162,0
162,0
37
Nord
/
NS
♠
E942
♥
EK42
♦
93
♣
E85
♠
DB75
♥
T9653
♦
T
♣
D63
♠
KT3
♥
♦
EKB82
♣
BT742
♠
86
♥
DB87
♦
D7654
♣
K9
Datum: 205
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
N 3UT
♦
K
10
630
123,0
-123,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
120,0
-120,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
V 5♣ D
♥
A
8
500
91,0
-91,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 5♣ D
♥
K
8
500
91,0
-91,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
Q
7
500
91,0
-91,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 5♣ D
♠8
9
300
33,0
-33,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 3
♥
♣3
10
170
-10,0
10,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 3
♥
♦
K
10
170
-10,0
10,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
N 2UT
♦
A
8
120
-28,0
28,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
V 4♣
♥
A
8
100
-33,0
33,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ø 2♣
♥
Q
8
-90
-85,0
85,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
S 3
♥
♦
T
8
-100
-93,0
93,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 2♣
♠8
9
-110
-94,0
94,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
V 3♣
♥
A
9
-110
-94,0
94,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
V 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-102,0
102,0
38
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB9
♥
DB54
♦
DT4
♣
ET5
♠
T853
♥
763
♦
9876
♣
D6
♠
76
♥
EKT9
♦
EKB
♣
B743
♠
ED42
♥
82
♦
532
♣
K982
Datum: 137
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Ø 1UT D
♥
8
5
500
121,0
-121,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Ø 1UT
♣2
4
300
61,0
-61,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ø 1UT
♣9
5
200
27,0
-27,0
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
Ø 1UT D
♣2
6
200
27,0
-27,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
Ø 1UT
♣2
5
200
27,0
-27,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 1UT
♥
K
9
150
8,0
-8,0
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Ø 1UT
♠2
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Ø 1UT
♣2
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Ø 1UT
♥
8
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Ø 1UT
♠2
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 1UT
♣2
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Ø 1UT
♠4
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ø 1UT
♥
8
6
100
-15,0
15,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
N 2
♥
♦
A
6
-100
-83,0
83,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
S 2♠
♥
6
6
-100
-83,0
83,0
39
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
EB63
♦
KDB75
♣
E4
♠
D42
♥
DT8
♦
T982
♣
K97
♠
B953
♥
7
♦
E43
♣
DT852
♠
K876
♥
K9542
♦
6
♣
B63
Datum: 617
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
S 4
♥
♦
9
12
680
25,0
-25,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
N 4
♥
♠5
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
S 4
♥
♦
8
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
S 4
♥
♠4
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
S 4
♥
♠4
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
S 4
♥
♠2
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
S 4
♥
♦
8
11
650
12,0
-12,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 4
♥
♠3
11
650
12,0
-12,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
S 4
♥
♦
T
11
650
12,0
-12,0
(Oversidder)
17
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 4
♥
♣2
10
620
-3,0
3,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
N 3UT
♣5
9
600
-16,0
16,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
S 3
♥
♦
T
11
200
-138,0
138,0
40
Vest
/
-
♠
T
♥
KT753
♦
B763
♣
854
♠
ED9652
♥
92
♦
KT92
♣
6
♠
KB8
♥
DB84
♦
4
♣
EB932
♠
743
♥
E6
♦
ED85
♣
KDT7
Datum: -247
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
V 4♠
♥
3
8
100
116,0
-116,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
V 4♠
♦
7
9
50
100,0
-100,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
V 3♠
♥
5
9
-140
40,0
-40,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
S 4
♥
♦
2
7
-150
40,0
-40,0
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
V 3♠
♥
3
10
-170
25,0
-25,0
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
V 2♠
♣8
10
-170
25,0
-25,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
V 2♠
♥
3
10
-170
25,0
-25,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 3♠
♣4
10
-170
25,0
-25,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
N 4
♥
♠K
6
-200
18,0
-18,0
(Oversidder)
17
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
M*
M+*
0,0
28,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
V 4♠
♣5
10
-420
-60,0
60,0
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
V 4♠
♦
3
10
-420
-60,0
60,0
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 4♠
♥
3
10
-420
-60,0
60,0
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Ø 4♠
♠4
10
-420
-60,0
60,0
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-60,0
60,0
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
V 4♠ D
♥
5
10
-590
-114,0
114,0
41
Nord
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
EKD93
♦
EB7
♣
KT63
♠
DBT73
♥
72
♦
95
♣
DB74
♠
EK942
♥
4
♦
K8432
♣
92
♠
85
♥
BT865
♦
DT6
♣
E85
Datum: 134
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
Ø 5♠ D
♣A
9
500
114,0
-114,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
N 5
♥
♠A
11
450
103,0
-103,0
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
N 4
♥
♠K
10
420
93,0
-93,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
N 4
♥
♠K
10
420
93,0
-93,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
N 4
♥
♠K
10
420
93,0
-93,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
Ø 4♠ D
♥
5
9
200
22,0
-22,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
-10,0
10,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
N 5
♥
♠A
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
S 5
♥
♠Q
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
N 5
♥
♠K
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
N 5
♥
♠K
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
N 5
♥
♠A
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
N 5
♥
♠A
10
-50
-58,0
58,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
N 6
♥
♠A
10
-100
-80,0
80,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
N 6
♥
♠K
10
-100
-80,0
80,0
42
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT
♥
52
♦
D95432
♣
975
♠
K76532
♥
EK93
♦
6
♣
E6
♠
98
♥
B874
♦
BT
♣
KD832
♠
EB4
♥
DT6
♦
EK87
♣
BT4
Datum: -307
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Povl Sommer - Michael Rübner-Petersen
15
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
29
S 2
♦
♣A
8
90
112,0
-112,0
Bo Højrup - Preben Thaysen
11
Anni Jørgensen - Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
4
S 3UT
♥
A
8
-100
58,0
-58,0
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli
8
Michael Cholewa - Jacob Cholewa
7
N 3
♦
♠9
8
-100
58,0
-58,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
16
Jens Priess - Andreas Johansson
28
V 2♠
♥
2
8
-110
58,0
-58,0
John Møller Jepsen - Claus Tegtmeier
32
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
21
V 3♠
♦
2
9
-140
45,0
-45,0
Dimon Pedersen - Nils Linde Olsen
6
Wendy McEntegart - Nicoletta Bartoli
9
V 2♠
♥
5
9
-140
45,0
-45,0
Morten Hermansen - Lars Kristian Moen
24
Gunna Steffensen - Bente Øxseth
20
V 3♠
♥
5
10
-170
36,0
-36,0
Tonni Kjær - Keld Kjær
13
Heidi Quist Nielsen - Per Quist Nielsen
2
V 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
36,0
-36,0
Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
25
Thomas Svendsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
19
V 3
♥
♦
4
10
-170
36,0
-36,0
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
26
Bo Troels Meier - Bobbie Apitzsch
18
V 3
♥
♦
9
10
-170
36,0
-36,0
Michael Staub - Eva Rafn
27
(Oversidder)
17
M+*
M*
28,0
0,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
12
Lars Marcusson - Kerstin Marcusson
3
S 4
♦
♥
A
7
-300
-9,0
9,0
Ingegerd Lundgren - Ulla Riddersstad
30
Johnni Knudsen - Claus Madsen
23
V 4
♥
♦
4
10
-620
-98,0
98,0
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
31
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
22
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-98,0
98,0
Freddy Madsen - Randi Hansen
5
Vibeke Madsen - Aase Midholm
10
V 4
♥
D
♠Q
10
-790
-134,0
134,0
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
1
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
14
N 5
♦
D
♠9
7
-1100
-181,0
181,0