+
Turnering #108
Toptest (1 aften), A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Toptest (1 aften), A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2023
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
96543
♥
K8
♦
K62
♣
B74
♠
D2
♥
B532
♦
D53
♣
ED52
♠
BT
♥
ED9
♦
974
♣
KT983
♠
EK87
♥
T764
♦
EBT8
♣
6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
6
9
5
7
S
5
10
6
9
5
12
Ø
4
2
6
4
8
10
V
4
2
6
4
8
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 148 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
N 4♠
10
420
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
N 4♠
10
420
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
N 2♠
11
200
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
N 3♠
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
N 2♠
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 2♠
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 3♠
10
170
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Ø 4♣
8
100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Ø 4♣
8
100
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
N 4♠
9
-50
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT963
♥
DT5
♦
E8
♣
EB6
♠
K72
♥
B98
♦
K93
♣
8752
♠
EB8
♥
E764
♦
DT75
♣
T9
♠
54
♥
K32
♦
B642
♣
KD43
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
6
6
7
13
S
6
8
6
6
7
9
Ø
6
5
7
7
5
11
V
6
5
7
7
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 288 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
V 2♣ R
5
1000
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
V 2♣ D
6
300
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
S 1UT
9
150
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
N 2♠
8
110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
N 2♠
8
110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
N 2♠
8
110
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 1UT
7
90
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
V 1UT
7
-90
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
V 1UT
7
-90
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 1UT
8
-120
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T964
♥
ED53
♦
K42
♣
54
♠
7
♥
T98762
♦
6
♣
EKD82
♠
EDB52
♥
KB
♦
DT7
♣
BT7
♠
K83
♥
4
♦
EB9853
♣
963
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
3
8
3
9
S
7
6
3
8
3
8
Ø
6
6
10
4
10
14
V
6
6
10
4
10
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -360 / Par: -500 5
♦
X NS-3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
V 4
♥
D
9
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
V 4
♥
9
100
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 3
♦
8
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
S 4
♦
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 4
♥
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
V 4
♥
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
V 4
♥
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
V 4
♥
10
-620
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 5
♦
D
7
-800
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT9
♥
E54
♦
K2
♣
KDT83
♠
E87543
♥
KT2
♦
B93
♣
7
♠
B2
♥
83
♦
E8764
♣
9654
♠
D6
♥
DB976
♦
DT5
♣
EB2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
7
10
7
10
15
S
11
7
10
8
10
12
Ø
2
6
3
5
3
5
V
2
6
3
5
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 474 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 3UT
11
660
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
N 3UT
10
630
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
N 3UT
10
630
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
N 3UT
10
630
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
N 4
♥
10
620
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
N 4
♥
10
620
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 4
♥
10
620
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
N 3UT
9
600
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
S 4
♥
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
S 4
♥
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB7
♥
82
♦
B6432
♣
E93
♠
KT952
♥
E97
♦
D8
♣
KT2
♠
843
♥
KT64
♦
ET
♣
D864
♠
D6
♥
DB53
♦
K975
♣
B75
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
4
6
7
5
10
S
7
4
6
7
5
9
Ø
6
9
7
5
8
9
V
6
8
7
5
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -90 / Par: -140 2♠ E+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
V 2♠
7
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
V 1
♦
6
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Ø 2
♥
7
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
V 3♠
8
50
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Ø 2♣
8
-90
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
V 2♠
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
V 2♠
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
V 2♠
8
-110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
V 2♠
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
V 3♠
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
K852
♦
K6
♣
E98642
♠
K986
♥
943
♦
9743
♣
DB
♠
EB
♥
DBT76
♦
DBT52
♣
T
♠
DT7532
♥
E
♦
E8
♣
K753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
10
7
6
12
10
S
10
10
7
6
12
13
Ø
2
3
5
7
1
11
V
2
3
5
7
1
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 220 / Par: 920 6♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
N 5♣
12
420
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
N 5♣
12
420
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
N 5♣
12
420
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
N 5♣
12
420
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Ø 3
♥
7
200
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
N 4♣
12
170
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
S 2♠
10
170
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Ø 3
♦
8
100
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 3♠
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
875
♥
T2
♦
EB954
♣
BT6
♠
KB
♥
E9543
♦
32
♣
EKD8
♠
EDT962
♥
B
♦
DT8
♣
754
♠
43
♥
KD876
♦
K76
♣
932
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
5
5
1
6
S
2
2
5
5
1
8
Ø
11
11
8
8
11
9
V
11
11
8
8
11
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -658 / Par: -660 3NT ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Ø 4♠
11
-650
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KD653
♥
E94
♦
982
♣
62
♠
98742
♥
DBT
♦
E4
♣
K95
♠
♥
875
♦
T753
♣
EDB743
♠
EBT
♥
K632
♦
KDB6
♣
T8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
6
7
3
9
S
6
8
6
7
3
14
Ø
6
5
4
6
9
7
V
6
5
4
6
9
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -16 / Par: -100 3♠X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
S 2♠
10
170
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Ø 5♣
10
50
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
N 4♠
9
-50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
N 3♠
8
-50
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
N 4♠
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
N 4♠
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
N 4♠
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
N 4♠
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Ø 4♣
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
N 4♠ D
8
-300
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KDT95
♥
EB95
♦
D92
♣
D
♠
83
♥
D864
♦
B85
♣
E642
♠
B74
♥
K7
♦
E64
♣
KB873
♠
E62
♥
T32
♦
KT73
♣
T95
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
10
8
8
5
14
S
6
10
8
8
5
7
Ø
6
3
5
4
8
12
V
6
3
5
4
8
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 146 / Par: 420 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
N 2♠
10
170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
N 2♠
10
170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
N 3♠
10
170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
N 2♠
9
140
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
N 2♠
9
140
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
N 2♠
8
110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
N 2♠
8
110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
N 2♠
8
110
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
N 3♠
8
-50
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Ø 3♣ D
9
-670
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
ED7
♦
EB9843
♣
T92
♠
KT965
♥
K
♦
KT
♣
KB743
♠
E43
♥
T984
♦
D765
♣
E6
♠
DB87
♥
B6532
♦
2
♣
D85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
4
7
6
3
11
S
5
4
7
6
3
6
Ø
8
9
6
6
8
10
V
8
9
6
6
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -92 / Par: -140 1♠ ØV+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
V 4♠
9
100
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
V 3♠
9
-140
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
V 2♠
10
-170
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
V 4♠
10
-620
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D32
♥
83
♦
E32
♣
KD982
♠
B754
♥
96
♦
DBT876
♣
7
♠
E8
♥
EKDBT7
♦
K94
♣
63
♠
KT96
♥
542
♦
5
♣
EBT54
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
3
2
10
11
S
6
8
3
2
10
8
Ø
7
5
8
10
3
17
V
7
5
8
10
3
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: -46 / Par: -100 5♣X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Ø 4
♥
D
8
300
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Ø 3♣
4
250
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 4♣
10
130
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Ø 4
♥
8
100
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
V 5
♦
10
50
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Ø 5
♥
10
50
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Ø 3
♥
8
50
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Ø 3
♥
12
-230
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T82
♥
T2
♦
D762
♣
7654
♠
53
♥
EKD8
♦
T853
♣
KD8
♠
B976
♥
763
♦
B4
♣
BT32
♠
EKD4
♥
B954
♦
EK9
♣
E9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
7
8
7
2
S
7
8
7
8
7
21
Ø
6
4
6
4
6
3
V
6
4
6
4
6
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: 150 / Par: 110 2♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
S 3UT
9
600
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 1UT
9
150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
S 2UT
9
150
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
N 3♠
9
140
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
S 1UT
8
120
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
S 2
♥
8
110
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Ø 2♣
6
100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
S 3UT
7
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 3UT
7
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
N 2♣
6
-200
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K9
♥
B87
♦
E763
♣
D732
♠
ED752
♥
EKD2
♦
D84
♣
9
♠
T643
♥
T9643
♦
♣
E854
♠
B8
♥
5
♦
KBT952
♣
KBT6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
1
1
9
8
10
S
6
1
1
9
7
9
Ø
7
12
12
3
5
4
V
7
12
12
3
5
17
Bridge Solver
Datum: -848 / Par: -1100 7
♦
X NS-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
V 3♠
12
-230
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
N 5
♦
D
9
-500
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 4♠
12
-680
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
V 4♠
12
-680
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
S 6♣ D
7
-1400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
V 6♠
12
-1430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Ø 6
♥
12
-1430
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
14
Øst
/
-
♠
4
♥
K97
♦
52
♣
ET76532
♠
K763
♥
BT3
♦
EKD84
♣
D
♠
ED2
♥
ED642
♦
B9
♣
B84
♠
BT985
♥
85
♦
T763
♣
K9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
0
3
0
0
6
7
S
0
3
0
0
6
4
Ø
11
10
12
12
7
14
V
11
10
12
12
7
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -530 / Par: -980 6
♥
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Ø 6
♥
D
10
300
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
V 3♠
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Ø 4
♥
13
-510
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Ø 4
♥
13
-510
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Ø 4
♥
13
-510
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Ø 6
♥
12
-980
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Ø 6
♥
12
-980
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Ø 6
♥
13
-1010
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ET7654
♥
T874
♦
D6
♣
8
♠
D93
♥
EB92
♦
B95
♣
ED5
♠
K82
♥
K653
♦
EK32
♣
96
♠
B
♥
D
♦
T874
♣
KBT7432
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
4
2
3
6
6
S
3
4
2
3
6
7
Ø
10
9
10
10
7
13
V
10
9
10
10
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -650 / Par: -430 3NT ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
V 4UT
8
100
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
V 3UT
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
72,2
27,8
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
V 4
♥
10
-420
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 3UT
10
-430
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
S 3♣ D
7
-500
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
N 2♠ D
5
-800
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 4♣ D
6
-1100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B7
♥
EKB82
♦
K3
♣
B874
♠
KT9
♥
T97
♦
B98
♣
9532
♠
D6543
♥
D543
♦
T2
♣
E6
♠
E82
♥
6
♦
ED7654
♣
KDT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
7
10
11
10
13
S
10
7
10
11
10
15
Ø
1
5
2
1
1
8
V
1
5
2
1
1
4
Bridge Solver
Datum: 550 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 6♣
12
920
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
S 3UT
12
490
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 3UT
12
490
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
S 3UT
12
490
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
S 3UT
11
460
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
N 3UT
11
460
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
N 4
♥
11
450
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 5
♦
12
420
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
S 3UT
9
400
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
N 3UT
9
400
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
17
Nord
/
-
♠
K3
♥
T862
♦
KDB
♣
BT52
♠
B
♥
EK753
♦
T942
♣
D98
♠
92
♥
D94
♦
8763
♣
EK73
♠
EDT87654
♥
B
♦
E5
♣
64
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
10
4
4
5
10
S
5
10
4
4
5
11
Ø
2
2
9
8
7
9
V
2
2
9
8
7
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 450 / Par: 300 5
♥
X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
S 4♠
12
480
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 4♠
11
450
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 4♠
10
420
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T4
♥
EKB6
♦
E82
♣
EB64
♠
953
♥
D32
♦
B653
♣
D85
♠
B76
♥
T954
♦
T974
♣
97
♠
EKD82
♥
87
♦
KD
♣
KT32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
13
13
12
11
13
17
S
13
13
12
11
13
17
Ø
0
0
1
2
0
1
V
0
0
1
2
0
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 1234 / Par: 2220 7NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
S 7♣
13
2140
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
N 6UT
13
1470
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
S 6UT
13
1470
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 6UT
12
1440
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
N 6UT
12
1440
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
N 6♣
13
1390
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
N 6♣
12
1370
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
N 6♣
12
1370
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
S 6UT
10
-200
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 6UT
10
-200
-8,0
8,0
5,6
94,4
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB63
♥
972
♦
7542
♣
63
♠
T942
♥
T643
♦
D93
♣
B4
♠
875
♥
EB
♦
ET86
♣
E952
♠
EK
♥
KD85
♦
KB
♣
KDT87
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
9
6
8
3
S
7
7
9
6
8
21
Ø
6
5
4
7
5
13
V
6
5
4
6
5
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: -110 / Par: 140 1
♥
NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
S 2UT
8
120
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 2UT
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 2UT
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
S 2UT
7
-50
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
S 2UT
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 4
♥
8
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
S 2UT
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 2UT
6
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 3UT
7
-100
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
S 3♣ R
8
-200
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B732
♥
T4
♦
D2
♣
EKT63
♠
K986
♥
D965
♦
K
♣
9875
♠
ET4
♥
873
♦
987643
♣
4
♠
D5
♥
EKB2
♦
EBT5
♣
DB2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
8
9
8
11
10
S
11
9
9
8
11
18
Ø
2
4
3
5
2
4
V
2
4
3
5
2
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 648 / Par: 660 3NT NS+2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 3UT
11
660
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
S 3UT
11
660
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
S 3UT
11
660
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 3UT
11
660
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
S 3UT
11
660
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 3UT
10
630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
S 3UT
10
630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 3UT
10
630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 3UT
10
630
-4,0
4,0
27,8
72,2
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
N 6UT
8
-400
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT3
♥
DT98753
♦
B6
♣
7
♠
B
♥
B4
♦
ED98
♣
EKBT64
♠
9762
♥
K2
♦
T73
♣
D852
♠
ED854
♥
E6
♦
K542
♣
93
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
8
9
5
3
6
S
5
8
9
5
3
13
Ø
7
4
4
7
10
5
V
7
4
4
7
10
16
Bridge Solver
Datum: -10 / Par: -130 4♣ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
V 5♣ D
9
300
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
V 5♣
9
100
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
V 5♣ D
10
100
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
Ø 5♣
10
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 5♣
10
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
V 5♣
10
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
Ø 5♣
10
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
V 4♣
11
-150
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
V 4♣
11
-150
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
V 5♣
11
-400
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB
♥
ED532
♦
874
♣
953
♠
EK932
♥
9
♦
DT92
♣
ET2
♠
8754
♥
T876
♦
E
♣
B876
♠
T6
♥
KB4
♦
KB653
♣
KD4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
2
7
6
4
9
S
6
2
7
6
4
13
Ø
7
11
6
7
9
5
V
7
11
6
7
9
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: -278 / Par: -650 4♠ ØV+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
V 3♠
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
V 2♠
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 3♠
10
-170
7,0
-7,0
88,9
11,1
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
V 3♠
11
-200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 4
♦
6
-200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
V 3♠
11
-200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
V 3♠
11
-200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
V 4♠
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
V 4♠
11
-650
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
V 3♠ D
11
-1130
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET963
♥
B
♦
KT72
♣
853
♠
KDB2
♥
DT62
♦
B3
♣
KB9
♠
754
♥
E987
♦
E984
♣
E7
♠
8
♥
K543
♦
D65
♣
DT642
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
5
4
5
6
8
S
4
5
4
5
6
7
Ø
9
8
9
7
7
12
V
9
8
9
7
7
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 100 / Par: -600 3NT ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
V 4
♥
8
200
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
V 4
♥
9
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
V 2UT
10
-180
-7,0
7,0
11,1
88,9
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
V 3UT
10
-630
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E96
♥
EKD8
♦
63
♣
B653
♠
83
♥
9632
♦
EB72
♣
T82
♠
KB72
♥
B5
♦
T94
♣
EK97
♠
DT54
♥
T74
♦
KD85
♣
D4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
8
7
7
14
S
7
8
8
6
7
9
Ø
5
5
5
6
6
12
V
5
5
5
6
6
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: 40 / Par: 110 1♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
S 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
N 1UT
8
120
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
S 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
N 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
N 1UT
6
-50
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
N 1UT
6
-50
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 2UT
5
-150
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
92
♥
KT9
♦
D5
♣
EKT642
♠
KD873
♥
E52
♦
983
♣
98
♠
BT65
♥
D863
♦
E764
♣
B
♠
E4
♥
B74
♦
KBT2
♣
D753
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
7
10
12
S
7
5
6
7
10
11
Ø
3
8
6
3
2
8
V
3
8
6
3
2
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 192 / Par: 130 3♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
N 3♣ D
11
670
9,0
-9,0
100,0
0,0
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
N 4♣
10
130
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 3♣
10
130
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
N 3♣
9
110
3,0
-3,0
66,7
33,3
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
V 3♠
8
100
1,0
-1,0
55,6
44,4
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 1UT
7
90
-1,0
1,0
44,4
55,6
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
N 4♣
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
S 2UT
7
-50
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
N 5♣
10
-50
-5,0
5,0
22,2
77,8
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
S 3UT
7
-100
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T5
♥
♦
EKT9864
♣
DT75
♠
973
♥
D9753
♦
3
♣
8432
♠
ED642
♥
EBT6
♦
DB2
♣
9
♠
KB8
♥
K842
♦
75
♣
EKB6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
5
11
11
9
S
8
6
5
11
10
15
Ø
3
6
8
2
2
14
V
3
7
8
2
2
2
Bridge Solver
Datum: 426 / Par: 600 5
♦
NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
N 5
♦
D
11
750
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
N 5
♦
D
11
750
8,0
-8,0
94,4
5,6
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 3UT
10
630
5,0
-5,0
77,8
22,2
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
N 5
♦
11
600
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 3UT
9
600
2,0
-2,0
61,1
38,9
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
S 4UT
9
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
N 6
♦
11
-100
-2,0
2,0
38,9
61,1
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
S 3UT
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
N 3UT
7
-200
-6,0
6,0
16,7
83,3
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
S 4
♥
4
-600
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
ET7
♥
D92
♦
EB963
♣
K9
♠
D986
♥
ET73
♦
72
♣
E74
♠
B53
♥
654
♦
DT8
♣
T865
♠
K42
♥
KB8
♦
K54
♣
DB32
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
9
9
10
9
14
S
9
9
9
10
9
13
Ø
4
4
4
3
4
3
V
4
4
4
3
4
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: 418 / Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Alexander Dreisler - Martin Orbesen
A10
Jeppe Juhl - Lone Kiær
A9
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Dan Nybo Jensen - Martin Christoffersen
B3
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Thomas Aagren Jensen (S)
B1
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Rasmus Kolding - Sebastian Mygh
A3
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
A1
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Jacob Øland - Martin Rump
A4
Birgitte Rønn - Peter Bang Knudsen (S)
A8
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
-6,0
83,3
16,7
Charlotte Auken - Morten Henningsen
B10
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Susanne Rosthøj
B9
S 3UT
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Andreas Plejdrup (S) - Julie Sigsgaard
B6
Nikolaj La Cour (S) - Ninnie Gøttsche Hansen
B7
S 3UT
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Jan Mayer (S)
A6
Carsten Dahl Frehr - Christian Fischer
A7
S 3UT
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Christian Lahrmann (S) - Søren Caspersen (S)
B4
Jess Tillge - Lars Hareskov (S)
B8
N 3UT
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Henrik Lahrmann - Preben Thaarup
A2
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
A5
S 3UT
9
400
-3,0
3,0
33,3
66,7
Flemming Poulsen - Katrine Martensen-Larsen
B2
Jacob Benjamin Cholewa - Peder Skyum (S)
B5
S 3UT
8
-50
-9,0
9,0
0,0
100,0