+
Turnering #46
feb, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Sektion 4
4
Spilresultater for 3. sektion
feb, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-02-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
BT65
♥
T73
♦
K
♣
EK972
♠
2
♥
DB8
♦
EDT63
♣
DT84
♠
E8743
♥
EK5
♦
742
♣
B3
♠
KD9
♥
9642
♦
B985
♣
65
Datum: 65
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 3UT
6
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 3UT
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 3UT
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 3UT
8
50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 3
♦
9
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
75
♥
E85
♦
EKDB3
♣
T85
♠
EDBT32
♥
K62
♦
95
♣
62
♠
K964
♥
B74
♦
T
♣
KB743
♠
8
♥
DT93
♦
87642
♣
ED9
Datum: 28
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
N 4
♦
11
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 4
♦
10
130
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 4♠
8
100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 4♠
8
100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 3♠
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2♠
10
-170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K863
♥
ET83
♦
D2
♣
873
♠
T
♥
K754
♦
EB864
♣
EK9
♠
EB2
♥
B6
♦
K5
♣
DBT642
♠
D9754
♥
D92
♦
T973
♣
5
Datum: -477
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 3♣
10
-130
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 2UT
11
-210
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 3UT
9
-600
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 5♣
11
-600
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 3UT
11
-660
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K862
♥
E94
♦
DB4
♣
K42
♠
D7
♥
T8532
♦
96
♣
9653
♠
E53
♥
KDB76
♦
K7
♣
DB8
♠
BT94
♥
♦
ET8532
♣
ET7
Datum: 257
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 4♠ D
12
1190
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 2♠
11
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 4
♦
12
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
S 3♠
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 3♠
9
140
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 5♣
8
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T863
♥
DT3
♦
8543
♣
92
♠
KDB
♥
E2
♦
EKT96
♣
DT3
♠
742
♥
B54
♦
DB
♣
EK875
♠
E95
♥
K9876
♦
72
♣
B64
Datum: -417
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 1
♦
12
-170
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 3UT
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
V 3UT
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
V 3UT
11
-460
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 3UT
12
-490
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB6
♥
EB8742
♦
84
♣
D8
♠
K54
♥
D
♦
EK9765
♣
765
♠
♥
K653
♦
BT2
♣
EKB942
♠
ET98732
♥
T9
♦
D3
♣
T3
Datum: -298
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 4♠
8
-100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 3♣
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 4
♦
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 4♣
11
-150
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 5♣
12
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 5
♦
12
-620
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED762
♥
875
♦
K98
♣
62
♠
9854
♥
KDT9
♦
42
♣
EK8
♠
KBT3
♥
EB6
♦
D75
♣
DT4
♠
♥
432
♦
EBT63
♣
B9753
Datum: 217
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 4♠
7
300
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 4♠
8
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 3UT
7
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 3UT
7
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 4♠
8
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
7
200
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
DB982
♥
952
♦
B854
♣
8
♠
T765
♥
BT
♦
963
♣
DB54
♠
EK3
♥
D874
♦
ET72
♣
EK
♠
4
♥
EK63
♦
KD
♣
T97632
Datum: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 3UT
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 3UT
8
50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
S 3♣
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 1UT
8
-120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
B97
♦
BT843
♣
KD95
♠
E7653
♥
K8
♦
EK7
♣
ET6
♠
K842
♥
E32
♦
965
♣
842
♠
DBT
♥
DT654
♦
D2
♣
B73
Datum: -262
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 4♠
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 3♠
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
V 3♠
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
V 3♠
10
-170
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 3UT
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 4♠
10
-620
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E842
♥
KT92
♦
2
♣
K842
♠
KT963
♥
D65
♦
B98
♣
DT
♠
5
♥
E43
♦
EDT7653
♣
EB
♠
DB7
♥
B87
♦
K4
♣
97653
Datum: 72
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 5
♦
8
300
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 5
♦
8
300
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 5
♦
9
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB73
♥
DT83
♦
♣
EB765
♠
D54
♥
K
♦
EKB9654
♣
KD
♠
96
♥
965
♦
D83
♣
T9842
♠
ET82
♥
EB742
♦
T72
♣
3
Datum: 297
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 4
♥
12
480
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
S 4
♥
11
450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 4
♥
10
420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 4
♥
10
420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 4
♦
8
100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 2
♦
8
-90
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B954
♥
K6
♦
EKD62
♣
84
♠
T7
♥
D954
♦
BT87
♣
D76
♠
EKD62
♥
EBT3
♦
4
♣
K93
♠
83
♥
872
♦
953
♣
EBT52
Datum: -182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 1♠
8
-110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 2♠
8
-110
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 1♠
9
-140
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 3
♥
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
♥
B9652
♦
DB9763
♣
53
♠
874
♥
KT7
♦
KT542
♣
EB
♠
EBT962
♥
3
♦
E
♣
D8742
♠
KD53
♥
ED84
♦
8
♣
KT96
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 4♠
8
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 5♠
10
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 4♠
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 4♠
9
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
S 4
♥
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
62
♥
EKB63
♦
D7
♣
E986
♠
T975
♥
T7542
♦
E2
♣
42
♠
E3
♥
D98
♦
B9854
♣
D53
♠
KDB84
♥
♦
KT63
♣
KBT7
Datum: 345
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
S 3UT
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 3UT
10
430
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 3UT
10
430
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 3UT
9
400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 3UT
9
400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 3UT
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K964
♥
D853
♦
4
♣
KB53
♠
E87
♥
BT
♦
DT53
♣
D762
♠
3
♥
K9762
♦
EB986
♣
84
♠
DBT52
♥
E4
♦
K72
♣
ET9
Datum: 230
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
S 4♠
11
650
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
S 4♠
10
620
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
S 3♠
10
170
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 2♠
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 4♠
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 4♠
9
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D83
♥
9873
♦
KT54
♣
62
♠
KB954
♥
E2
♦
E983
♣
98
♠
E72
♥
KD65
♦
DB
♣
EBT5
♠
T6
♥
BT4
♦
762
♣
KD743
Datum: -377
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 6♠
10
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 4♠
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 3UT
9
-600
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 4♠
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
V 5♠
11
-650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3UT
11
-660
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KD
♥
EK4
♦
T85
♣
EBT85
♠
B742
♥
DB5
♦
D643
♣
72
♠
ET8
♥
9862
♦
92
♣
KD96
♠
9653
♥
T73
♦
EKB7
♣
43
Datum: 127
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 3UT
9
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 1UT
11
210
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 2UT
10
180
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 1UT
8
120
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
N 3UT
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 2UT
6
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
7
♥
D8752
♦
B82
♣
B876
♠
T93
♥
EB94
♦
ED93
♣
52
♠
EKDB842
♥
♦
T76
♣
KT4
♠
65
♥
KT63
♦
K54
♣
ED93
Datum: -357
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 6♠
11
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 5♠
11
-450
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 4♠
12
-480
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDT862
♥
K3
♦
EB98
♣
3
♠
K54
♥
76
♦
T54
♣
EB872
♠
B93
♥
B982
♦
762
♣
KT5
♠
7
♥
EDT54
♦
KD3
♣
D964
Datum: 430
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 3UT
11
460
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 4♠
11
450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
S 3UT
10
430
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 4♠
10
420
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 4
♥
10
420
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 3UT
9
400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T9
♥
7432
♦
E6
♣
KB964
♠
K7543
♥
T9
♦
8752
♣
53
♠
62
♥
KB5
♦
KDT94
♣
ED8
♠
EDB8
♥
ED86
♦
B3
♣
T72
Datum: -18
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 3UT
7
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2♠
6
200
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 2♠
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 4
♥
9
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
N 4
♥
6
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
987
♥
EKB4
♦
T64
♣
EBT
♠
B632
♥
DT875
♦
9
♣
D92
♠
K54
♥
632
♦
EKB5
♣
K87
♠
EDT
♥
9
♦
D8732
♣
6543
Datum: 43
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 1UT
9
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 1UT
8
120
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 2♠
6
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
S 2
♦
8
90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
N 2♣
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 2
♦
7
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
965
♥
E942
♦
94
♣
E742
♠
KT832
♥
K83
♦
KT2
♣
98
♠
DB
♥
76
♦
ED875
♣
T653
♠
E74
♥
DBT5
♦
B63
♣
KDB
Datum: 118
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
S 2
♥
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
S 3
♥
10
170
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 3
♥
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
S 2
♥
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 2
♥
9
140
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 3
♥
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
EDB976
♦
D
♣
K8743
♠
ET53
♥
4
♦
EB96532
♣
B
♠
DB87
♥
KT852
♦
8
♣
DT2
♠
K962
♥
3
♦
KT74
♣
E965
Datum: -75
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
S 4♣
11
150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 4♠
9
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 2UT
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 2
♥
7
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 3
♥
8
-100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 4
♥
6
-400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D87
♥
E5
♦
D942
♣
9752
♠
E9
♥
DT74
♦
E873
♣
KT6
♠
BT642
♥
B9862
♦
B6
♣
E
♠
K53
♥
K3
♦
KT5
♣
DB843
Datum: -55
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
V 4
♥
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
V 1UT
6
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 3♣
8
-50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 1UT
7
-90
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 3
♥
10
-170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 3
♥
10
-170
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED84
♥
ED62
♦
962
♣
B6
♠
9753
♥
BT4
♦
DB543
♣
E
♠
BT2
♥
9753
♦
T7
♣
D973
♠
K6
♥
K8
♦
EK8
♣
KT8542
Datum: 348
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 3UT
12
490
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 3UT
10
430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 4
♥
10
420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 3UT
9
400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 3UT
9
400
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 3UT
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
9764
♥
E843
♦
72
♣
E63
♠
EDB5
♥
T
♦
K9643
♣
K98
♠
KT3
♥
KB9765
♦
B5
♣
D5
♠
82
♥
D2
♦
EDT8
♣
BT742
Datum: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 3UT
7
200
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 1UT
9
-150
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 3UT
10
-630
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
95
♥
42
♦
KDB63
♣
D985
♠
E862
♥
EDB
♦
972
♣
B64
♠
DT743
♥
K9875
♦
ET
♣
T
♠
KB
♥
T63
♦
854
♣
EK732
Datum: -138
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
S 3♣
9
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 4♠
9
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
Ø 3♠
11
-200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 2♠
11
-200
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 4♠
12
-480
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED8
♥
E32
♦
D976
♣
EK5
♠
T5
♥
D975
♦
KT
♣
DT982
♠
KB9764
♥
KB6
♦
854
♣
4
♠
32
♥
T84
♦
EB32
♣
B763
Datum: 78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
N 3UT
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
N 1UT
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
N 2UT
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
N 3UT
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
N 3
♦
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 3UT
7
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E853
♥
62
♦
T3
♣
DT542
♠
KBT6
♥
BT5
♦
EB87
♣
B7
♠
D
♥
K987
♦
KD42
♣
K986
♠
9742
♥
ED43
♦
965
♣
E3
Datum: -338
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 2UT
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
Ø 1UT
9
-150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 1UT
10
-180
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
V 3UT
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
V 3UT
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
V 3UT
9
-600
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
97542
♥
D6
♦
BT96
♣
T5
♠
KT83
♥
75
♦
ED42
♣
ED4
♠
EDB
♥
B8
♦
75
♣
KB8732
♠
6
♥
EKT9432
♦
K83
♣
96
Datum: -167
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
1
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 4♠ D
9
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Jørgen Winding - Bjørn Bek
2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
10
S 3
♥
8
-50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Byrgesen (S) - Merrit Schwartzlose
3
Geertje Engelholm (S) - Lone Sørensen
12
S 3
♥
D
8
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
6
Bente Bartels - Ulla Elmgreen
7
Ø 2♣
10
-130
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Søren Rentsch (S) - Jonna Preisler (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
9
Ø 5♣
11
-400
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Martha Jennyardøttir - Dorte Munck (S)
5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
11
Ø 5♣
12
-420
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0