+
Turnering #26
dec., A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Spilresultater for 2. sektion
dec., A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-12-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT
♥
72
♦
KD73
♣
B9764
♠
K98632
♥
B94
♦
2
♣
ED5
♠
E4
♥
E85
♦
EB954
♣
K82
♠
B75
♥
KDT63
♦
T86
♣
T3
Datum: -223
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Ø 3UT
7
100
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Ø 3UT
8
50
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
V 2♠
11
-200
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 2UT
11
-210
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ø 4♠
10
-420
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
V 4♠
10
-420
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
11
-460
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED2
♥
B87632
♦
B62
♣
T
♠
B543
♥
K94
♦
T7
♣
B984
♠
987
♥
T
♦
D9843
♣
7652
♠
KT6
♥
ED5
♦
EK5
♣
EKD3
Datum: 873
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
S 6UT
12
1440
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
S 6UT
12
1440
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
N 6
♥
12
1430
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
S 3UT
12
690
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
N 4
♥
12
680
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
S 3UT
10
630
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
S 6UT
10
-200
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
86432
♥
B4
♦
T8
♣
9643
♠
KDBT7
♥
98
♦
ED73
♣
ET
♠
95
♥
T765
♦
K9652
♣
B2
♠
E
♥
EKD32
♦
B4
♣
KD875
Datum: 219
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
S 4
♥
12
480
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
S 4
♥
10
420
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 3♠
5
400
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
V 3♠
6
300
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
S 3
♥
9
140
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
S 5♣ D
10
-100
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
EDT753
♦
E
♣
KBT6
♠
KB9853
♥
8
♦
982
♣
874
♠
ET74
♥
K42
♦
KD743
♣
3
♠
6
♥
B96
♦
BT65
♣
ED952
Datum: 307
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
N 4
♥
11
650
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
N 4
♥
11
650
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
N 4
♥
11
650
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
N 4
♥
11
650
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Ø 3♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
V 2♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 3♠
10
-170
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T98
♥
93
♦
DB9764
♣
T9
♠
DB7643
♥
84
♦
K3
♣
E85
♠
E5
♥
EKT6
♦
E5
♣
KDB76
♠
K2
♥
DB752
♦
T82
♣
432
Datum: -301
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
V 6UT
10
100
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 6UT
10
100
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 5♣
12
-420
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Ø 3UT
11
-460
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ø 3UT
11
-460
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
V 4♠
12
-480
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Ø 3UT
12
-490
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EK9876
♥
B
♦
8
♣
ED953
♠
B52
♥
T73
♦
ED9
♣
KB76
♠
T4
♥
KD985
♦
K732
♣
84
♠
D3
♥
E642
♦
BT654
♣
T2
Datum: 353
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
N 4♠
11
450
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
N 4♠
10
420
8,1
5,9
58,2
41,8
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
N 4♠
10
420
8,1
5,9
58,2
41,8
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
N 4♠
10
420
8,1
5,9
58,2
41,8
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
N 4♠
10
420
8,1
5,9
58,2
41,8
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
N 2♠
10
170
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
N 3♠
10
170
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
D7
♦
ET742
♣
D987
♠
DB96
♥
8
♦
DB98
♣
T654
♠
K75
♥
EKB93
♦
K63
♣
K2
♠
ET82
♥
T6542
♦
5
♣
EB3
Datum: -14
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Ø 1UT
5
200
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Ø 3
♥
8
100
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ø 3UT
8
100
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ø 1UT
8
-120
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 1UT
8
-120
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Ø 1UT
9
-150
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
D85
♥
KB532
♦
86
♣
732
♠
K2
♥
T4
♦
K432
♣
DB964
♠
E93
♥
D9876
♦
D75
♣
K8
♠
BT764
♥
E
♦
EBT9
♣
ET5
Datum: 46
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
S 1♠
9
140
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
S 2♠
8
110
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
S 2♠
8
110
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
S 2♠
8
110
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
N 1UT
6
-50
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
S 4♠
9
-50
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
S 3♠
8
-50
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
764
♥
ET7
♦
EKT62
♣
KD
♠
D53
♥
K8632
♦
B93
♣
75
♠
BT8
♥
B9
♦
874
♣
EB962
♠
EK92
♥
D54
♦
D5
♣
T843
Datum: 399
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
N 3UT
11
460
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
N 3UT
11
460
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
N 3UT
10
430
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 3UT
10
430
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
N 3UT
10
430
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
N 3UT
10
430
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
N 2UT
9
150
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T9652
♥
K5
♦
B985
♣
75
♠
K74
♥
DT983
♦
E3
♣
862
♠
8
♥
B764
♦
T64
♣
DB943
♠
EDB3
♥
E2
♦
KD72
♣
EKT
Datum: 530
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
S 3UT
11
660
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
S 4♠
11
650
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
S 4♠
11
650
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 4♠
11
650
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
S 3UT
9
600
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
S 3UT
9
600
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
S 3UT
8
-100
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T4
♥
D62
♦
ED52
♣
B653
♠
6
♥
B753
♦
KBT864
♣
72
♠
82
♥
984
♦
7
♣
EKDT984
♠
EKDB9753
♥
EKT
♦
93
♣
Datum: 631
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 7♠
13
1510
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
S 5♠
13
510
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
S 4♠
12
480
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
S 4♠
12
480
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
S 4♠
12
480
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
S 4♠
12
480
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
S 4♠
12
480
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED942
♥
EDT964
♦
♣
D5
♠
KB6
♥
K53
♦
B93
♣
9872
♠
T83
♥
B87
♦
T875
♣
EB4
♠
75
♥
2
♦
EKD642
♣
KT63
Datum: 463
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
N 3UT
12
690
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
N 4
♥
11
650
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
N 4♠
10
620
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
N 4
♥
10
620
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
N 4
♥
10
620
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
N 3
♥
9
140
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
S 3UT
8
-100
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
93
♥
B732
♦
D9
♣
EB765
♠
B
♥
T654
♦
ET8
♣
KT832
♠
ED864
♥
D
♦
KB753
♣
94
♠
KT752
♥
EK98
♦
642
♣
D
Datum: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
V 2UT
6
200
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
N 2
♥
8
110
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Ø 2
♦
7
100
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 1UT
7
-90
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
V 1UT
7
-90
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 2
♥
7
-100
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
S 3
♥
8
-100
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K2
♥
54
♦
7652
♣
DB865
♠
DBT9
♥
EDB972
♦
♣
742
♠
E876
♥
T
♦
T984
♣
ET93
♠
543
♥
K863
♦
EKDB3
♣
K
Datum: -69
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 4♠
8
100
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 4
♥
9
50
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
V 3
♥
8
50
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
S 3
♦
7
-100
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
V 2
♥
8
-110
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
S 4
♦
6
-200
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
S 3
♦
5
-200
1,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K54
♥
EBT42
♦
KT
♣
E87
♠
DT98
♥
985
♦
E43
♣
KT2
♠
E62
♥
D6
♦
DB8752
♣
D5
♠
B73
♥
K73
♦
96
♣
B9643
Datum: 23
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
N 1
♥
9
140
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Ø 4
♦
8
100
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
N 1UT
7
90
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 3
♦
8
50
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Ø 3
♦
8
50
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ø 3
♦
8
50
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
N 1UT
6
-100
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
N 3
♥
7
-200
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
ET98
♦
DT4
♣
T6542
♠
EKD542
♥
4
♦
EB2
♣
ED7
♠
97
♥
DB72
♦
K853
♣
983
♠
T863
♥
K653
♦
976
♣
KB
Datum: -365
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
V 4♠
9
100
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
V 1♠
10
-170
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
V 2♠
10
-170
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
V 3♠
10
-170
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
V 4♠
10
-620
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 4♠
10
-620
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
V 4♠
10
-620
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 4♠
11
-650
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
932
♥
DT952
♦
872
♣
83
♠
EK84
♥
E643
♦
K5
♣
EK9
♠
BT5
♥
8
♦
BT96
♣
BT762
♠
D76
♥
KB7
♦
ED43
♣
D54
Datum: -119
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
V 3UT
7
100
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
V 2UT
7
50
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
V 2♠
8
-110
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
V 2UT
8
-120
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
N 2
♦
5
-150
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 3♠
10
-170
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
V 3UT
10
-430
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
543
♥
K753
♦
B3
♣
ET64
♠
EKT9
♥
D84
♦
85
♣
B532
♠
DB62
♥
EB6
♦
K972
♣
D7
♠
87
♥
T92
♦
EDT64
♣
K98
Datum: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
V 4♠
7
150
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
V 4♠
8
100
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
V 2♠
7
50
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Ø 2♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
V 2♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
V 2♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
V 2♠
9
-140
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T92
♥
B942
♦
K52
♣
E64
♠
KB54
♥
8
♦
ED6
♣
KD732
♠
D73
♥
E753
♦
943
♣
T95
♠
E86
♥
KDT6
♦
BT87
♣
B8
Datum: -16
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
V 3♠
6
300
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Ø 1UT
4
300
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Ø 2UT
5
300
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
S 2
♥
6
-100
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
V 1♣
9
-110
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
V 1♠
10
-170
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
V 3UT
10
-630
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDT98
♥
B6
♦
E7
♣
9864
♠
B653
♥
7
♦
BT6
♣
DBT75
♠
E742
♥
DT92
♦
D94
♣
K3
♠
♥
EK8543
♦
K8532
♣
E2
Datum: 170
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
S 4
♥
11
650
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
N 3UT
9
600
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
S 2
♥
11
200
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
S 3
♥
9
140
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
S 4
♥
9
-100
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
N 2UT
7
-100
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
S 4
♦
8
-200
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
6
♥
KD875
♦
75
♣
D7542
♠
D8543
♥
B4
♦
DT8
♣
KT9
♠
K9
♥
T32
♦
K96432
♣
E3
♠
EBT72
♥
E96
♦
EB
♣
B86
Datum: -56
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
N 2
♥
10
170
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
S 2
♥
9
140
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
N 2UT
7
-100
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3
♦
9
-110
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
S 3UT
7
-200
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
S 2♠
6
-200
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T9763
♥
K9
♦
D854
♣
D2
♠
EKD54
♥
DB7
♦
92
♣
B94
♠
2
♥
ET5
♦
EK76
♣
EK876
♠
B8
♥
86432
♦
BT3
♣
T53
Datum: -903
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Ø 6UT
11
100
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Ø 3UT
11
-660
11,6
2,4
82,7
17,4
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
V 3UT
12
-690
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
13
-720
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Ø 6UT
12
-1440
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Ø 6UT
12
-1440
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 6UT
13
-1470
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E85
♥
EKDT
♦
EB864
♣
2
♠
KDT62
♥
975432
♦
♣
85
♠
97
♥
B6
♦
K72
♣
EKDB74
♠
B43
♥
8
♦
DT953
♣
T963
Datum: 329
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Ø 4UT D
7
800
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
N 5
♦
11
600
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
N 5
♦
11
600
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
7
200
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 3UT
7
200
5,9
8,1
41,8
58,2
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Ø 3♣
8
100
2,4
11,6
17,4
82,7
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
N 5
♦
D
10
-200
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EK872
♥
K653
♦
8
♣
E42
♠
3
♥
ET9
♦
BT943
♣
9865
♠
DB64
♥
D74
♦
E6
♣
KDB3
♠
T95
♥
B82
♦
KD752
♣
T7
Datum: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
N 2♠
8
110
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
N 2♠
8
110
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
N 2♠
8
110
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
M
M
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Ø 3UT
8
50
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
N 3♠
7
-100
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
N 4♠ D
7
-500
0,3
13,7
2,4
97,6
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B75
♥
7652
♦
E2
♣
9874
♠
T942
♥
BT94
♦
976
♣
63
♠
KD3
♥
D3
♦
DB84
♣
ED52
♠
E86
♥
EK8
♦
KT53
♣
KBT
Datum: 79
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Ø 1UT D
5
500
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
S 2UT
8
120
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
S 1UT
8
120
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 1UT
6
100
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Ø 1UT
7
-90
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
S 2♠
6
-100
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
S 3UT
7
-100
1,3
12,7
9,2
90,8
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
96
♥
65
♦
KT6543
♣
965
♠
E542
♥
BT873
♦
♣
ED74
♠
DB83
♥
94
♦
ED97
♣
KT2
♠
KT7
♥
EKD2
♦
B82
♣
B83
Datum: -574
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Ø 3♠
10
-170
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
9
-600
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
V 3UT
9
-600
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Ø 4♠
10
-620
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Ø 4♠
10
-620
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
Ø 4♠
10
-620
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
V 4
♥
D
10
-790
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
E76
♥
653
♦
9752
♣
DB9
♠
T854
♥
9
♦
T8643
♣
E54
♠
D92
♥
DBT842
♦
K
♣
T32
♠
KB3
♥
EK7
♦
EDB
♣
K876
Datum: 443
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
S 3UT
11
460
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
S 3UT
11
460
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
S 3UT
11
460
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
S 3UT
11
460
10,4
3,6
74,5
25,5
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
N 3UT
10
430
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
S 3UT
10
430
3,6
10,4
25,5
74,5
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
S 3UT
9
400
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
E8
♥
T8752
♦
42
♣
B974
♠
D952
♥
D96
♦
D87
♣
ED3
♠
K64
♥
K43
♦
EK653
♣
K8
♠
BT73
♥
EB
♦
BT9
♣
T652
Datum: -350
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Ø 2
♦
11
-150
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Ø 1UT
9
-150
12,7
1,3
90,8
9,2
Inge Byrgesen - Birgit Kramhøft
1
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Ø 3UT
9
-400
9,3
4,7
66,3
33,7
Bent Andreasen - Ulla Andreasen
9
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Ø 3UT
10
-430
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 3UT
10
-430
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Jan Jæger Nielsen - Anders Andersen
8
Bjørn Bek (S) - Anne Grethe Andersen (S)
10
V 3UT
10
-430
4,7
9,3
33,7
66,3
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 3UT
11
-460
0,1
13,9
1,0
99,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
E753
♦
ED4
♣
E6432
♠
E7
♥
KB842
♦
B632
♣
D7
♠
832
♥
D9
♦
T9875
♣
T85
♠
KBT9654
♥
T6
♦
K
♣
KB9
Datum: 510
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
S 4♠
12
680
13,7
0,3
97,6
2,4
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
N 3UT
11
660
8,3
5,7
59,5
40,5
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
N 3UT
11
660
8,3
5,7
59,5
40,5
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
N 3UT
11
660
8,3
5,7
59,5
40,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
S 2♠
11
200
1,7
12,3
11,9
88,1
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
S 2♠
11
200
1,7
12,3
11,9
88,1
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K64
♥
B63
♦
DT7
♣
E654
♠
8
♥
KDT97542
♦
32
♣
73
♠
DBT3
♥
8
♦
K864
♣
KDT2
♠
E9752
♥
E
♦
EB95
♣
B98
Datum: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
V 5
♥
D
7
800
13,7
0,3
97,6
2,4
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
V 3UT
4
250
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
V 4
♥
7
150
8,3
5,7
59,5
40,5
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
V 4
♥
8
100
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
V 5
♥
10
50
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
S 4♠ D
8
-300
0,3
13,7
2,4
97,6
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
B42
♥
KB85
♦
T4
♣
D653
♠
KT97
♥
E963
♦
96
♣
972
♠
♥
DT7
♦
EKB7532
♣
EBT
♠
ED8653
♥
42
♦
D8
♣
K84
Datum: -158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
Ø 5
♦
9
100
13,7
0,3
97,6
2,4
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
Ø 5
♦
10
50
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
Ø 4
♦
10
-130
8,3
5,7
59,5
40,5
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
Ø 5
♦
11
-400
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
Ø 5
♦
12
-420
0,3
13,7
2,4
97,6
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
KB632
♦
EB6532
♣
3
♠
ET
♥
E98
♦
K987
♣
EB87
♠
6532
♥
D75
♦
T4
♣
KT95
♠
KDB984
♥
T4
♦
D
♣
D642
Datum: -7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Torben B. Larsen - Axel Nielsen
16
Bente Frandsen - Jette Christensen (S)
4
S 2♠
8
110
13,7
0,3
97,6
2,4
Lilli Sørensen - Anni Lindgreen
3
Birte Flindt - Martha Jennyardøttir
14
V 1UT
6
100
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
Sanne Dinesen - Lilian Hallundbæk
7
Klaus K. Simonsen - Edel Palm-Henriksen
15
N 2
♦
7
-50
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Søren Rentsch - Svenn Lund
6
Merrit Schwartzlose - Ole Byrgesen (S)
13
S 2♠
7
-50
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Ole Alsøe - Klaus Amelung
2
Karen Boye - Bente Michelsen
12
S 2♠
7
-50
5,7
8,3
40,5
59,5
Jesper Balle - Dorte Munck
11
Bente Bartels - Ebba Fæster
5
N 3
♦
7
-100
0,3
13,7
2,4
97,6