+
Turnering #21
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Sektion 2
2
Sektion 3
3
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-02-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
4
♥
B432
♦
T9432
♣
T96
♠
DT96
♥
ET8
♦
KDB76
♣
8
♠
KB872
♥
K976
♦
8
♣
EK3
♠
E53
♥
D5
♦
E5
♣
DB7542
Datum: -377
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ø 6♠ D
♦
A
11
100
106,0
-106,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
N 3
♦
♣K
5
-200
47,0
-47,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Ø 5♠
♣Q
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ø 4♠
♠3
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Ø 5♠
♣Q
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Ø 5♠
♠3
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 4♠
♠3
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Ø 4♠
♣Q
11
-450
-17,0
17,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
8762
♥
T53
♦
T7
♣
ED98
♠
EK9
♥
62
♦
KDB943
♣
75
♠
D3
♥
K984
♦
652
♣
B432
♠
BT54
♥
EDB7
♦
E8
♣
KT6
Datum: 123
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
N 4♠
♦
5
10
620
108,0
-108,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 3♠
♦
K
10
170
16,0
-16,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
V 3UT
♣A
6
150
9,0
-9,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
N 3♠
♦
5
9
140
8,0
-8,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
S 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
8,0
-8,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
N 3
♦
♦
2
9
110
-1,0
1,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
V 4
♦
♠6
8
100
-5,0
5,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
S 1UT
♦
J
7
90
-9,0
9,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
V 3
♦
♠7
8
50
-20,0
20,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
V 2
♦
♥
3
9
-110
-57,0
57,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
V 3
♦
♥
5
9
-110
-57,0
57,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
T7
♦
E432
♣
EKB654
♠
7632
♥
5432
♦
BT9
♣
D9
♠
ET85
♥
D6
♦
D865
♣
T72
♠
DB94
♥
EKB98
♦
K7
♣
83
Datum: 524
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
N 6♣
♠A
12
920
99,0
-99,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
S 4UT
♦
J
13
520
3,0
-3,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
N 3UT
♠6
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
S 3UT
♦
5
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
S 3UT
♦
J
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 3UT
♠2
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
S 3UT
♦
J
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
S 3UT
♠3
12
490
-8,0
8,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
S 3UT
♦
J
11
460
-18,0
18,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 3UT
♦
J
11
460
-18,0
18,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
S 3UT
♦
J
11
460
-18,0
18,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB
♥
ED2
♦
98
♣
BT8532
♠
T9654
♥
T65
♦
432
♣
E4
♠
D
♥
983
♦
EKD76
♣
KD96
♠
E8732
♥
KB74
♦
BT5
♣
7
Datum: -37
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
V 2♠
♣J
5
300
76,0
-76,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Ø 3
♦
♣8
7
200
53,0
-53,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 3
♦
♦
8
8
100
28,0
-28,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 3
♦
♣7
8
100
28,0
-28,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
V 3
♦
♠K
8
100
28,0
-28,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ø 2UT
♥
7
7
100
28,0
-28,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Ø 2
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-21,0
21,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
N 2♣
♦
A
7
-100
-21,0
21,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
S 2♠
♦
3
7
-100
-21,0
21,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 2♠
♦
3
6
-200
-45,0
45,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
S 4♠ D
♦
5
7
-800
-133,0
133,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
943
♥
T9732
♦
T6
♣
T84
♠
E
♥
84
♦
K932
♣
EB9653
♠
8752
♥
KDB6
♦
EB75
♣
K
♠
KDBT6
♥
E5
♦
D84
♣
D72
Datum: -59
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Ø 3UT
♠Q
7
100
43,0
-43,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 6♣
♠4
10
100
43,0
-43,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ø 6
♦
♠K
10
100
43,0
-43,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Ø 6
♦
♠K
11
50
24,0
-24,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Ø 6
♦
♠K
11
50
24,0
-24,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Ø 6
♦
♠K
11
50
24,0
-24,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 6
♦
♠K
11
50
24,0
-24,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ø 5
♦
♠K
10
50
24,0
-24,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Ø 5
♦
♠K
11
-400
-83,0
83,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Ø 5
♦
♠K
11
-400
-83,0
83,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Ø 5
♦
♠K
11
-400
-83,0
83,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D9832
♥
EB
♦
K63
♣
762
♠
EK4
♥
T764
♦
52
♣
EK83
♠
BT765
♥
♦
EDT7
♣
BT94
♠
♥
KD98532
♦
B984
♣
D5
Datum: -136
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-50
28,0
-28,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
N 3
♥
♣J
8
-50
28,0
-28,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
S 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
9,0
-9,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 4
♥
♠K
8
-100
9,0
-9,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
9,0
-9,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
9,0
-9,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
S 3
♥
D
♠K
8
-100
9,0
-9,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
S 4
♥
♣K
8
-100
9,0
-9,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
V 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
-20,0
20,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
S 4
♥
D
♣A
8
-300
-45,0
45,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
S 4
♥
D
♠K
8
-300
-45,0
45,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
T97
♦
BT963
♣
BT954
♠
KDT432
♥
E8
♦
D75
♣
83
♠
7
♥
DB63
♦
EK842
♣
762
♠
EB9865
♥
K542
♦
♣
EKD
Datum: -63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Ø 3
♦
D
♣A
7
500
107,0
-107,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Ø 2
♦
D
♣A
7
200
54,0
-54,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
V 3UT
♥
T
7
200
54,0
-54,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 2♠
♦
J
6
200
54,0
-54,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Ø 3
♦
♣A
8
100
32,0
-32,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
-10,0
10,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
N 2♣
♦
A
7
-100
-11,0
11,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
S 2♠ D
♦
A
7
-200
-33,0
33,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3♣
♣2
7
-200
-33,0
33,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
S 2♠ D
♣8
6
-500
-87,0
87,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
S 2♠ D
♣3
5
-800
-127,0
127,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKT
♥
B52
♦
EK9652
♣
9
♠
D54
♥
E873
♦
♣
EBT875
♠
872
♥
KT4
♦
DT74
♣
D42
♠
B963
♥
D96
♦
B83
♣
K63
Datum: -7
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 1
♦
♦
A
4
150
34,1
-34,1
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
N 4
♦
♠7
10
130
28,6
-28,6
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
N 3
♦
♣4
9
110
24,2
-24,2
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 3
♦
♣3
9
110
24,2
-24,2
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3
♦
♣2
9
110
24,2
-24,2
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
N 2
♦
♣3
8
90
14,3
-14,3
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
N 2
♦
♣Q
8
90
14,3
-14,3
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
V 3♣
♦
A
8
50
4,4
-4,4
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
M
M
0,0
0,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
V 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-35,2
35,2
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
S 3UT D
♣T
5
-800
-133,1
133,1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
ET853
♦
B9
♣
T853
♠
KB83
♥
9
♦
KD6432
♣
E2
♠
7542
♥
DB62
♦
875
♣
76
♠
ET9
♥
K74
♦
ET
♣
KDB94
Datum: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
N 3
♥
♦
5
10
170
56,0
-56,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
S 3♣
♥
9
10
130
45,0
-45,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
V 4
♦
♠Q
9
100
34,0
-34,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
N 4
♥
♦
8
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
-5,0
5,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
N 4
♥
♦
5
9
-50
-5,0
5,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 4
♥
♣A
8
-100
-24,0
24,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-24,0
24,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-24,0
24,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
V 3
♦
♠Q
9
-110
-24,0
24,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-24,0
24,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET43
♥
♦
K9865
♣
EKT3
♠
KB985
♥
T72
♦
7
♣
D754
♠
72
♥
K543
♦
ET4
♣
B986
♠
D6
♥
EDB986
♦
DB32
♣
2
Datum: 147
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 4
♥
♦
7
10
620
88,0
-88,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
N 3UT
♠2
9
600
84,0
-84,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3UT
♠7
9
600
84,0
-84,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
N 3UT
♦
T
9
600
84,0
-84,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
N 6
♦
♠2
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
S 6
♦
♣5
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
S 6
♦
♣4
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
N 6
♦
♠7
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
S 6
♦
♦
7
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 6
♦
♠2
11
-100
-45,0
45,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
N 6
♦
♠7
10
-200
-70,0
70,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
54
♥
E62
♦
KBT32
♣
975
♠
KT6
♥
87
♦
D95
♣
KDB84
♠
ED9872
♥
KD43
♦
4
♣
T2
♠
B3
♥
BT95
♦
E876
♣
E63
Datum: -420
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ø 5♠
♦
A
10
50
106,0
-106,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
V 4♠
♠3
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
V 4♠
♣5
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
2,0
-2,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Ø 4♠
♥
J
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
V 4♠
♣7
11
-450
-9,0
9,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
N 5
♦
D
♣2
7
-800
-91,0
91,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK32
♥
BT84
♦
KBT2
♣
3
♠
764
♥
K
♦
E9765
♣
D974
♠
B98
♥
E9763
♦
843
♣
E5
♠
DT5
♥
D52
♦
D
♣
KBT862
Datum: 351
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
N 3UT D
♣A
9
750
86,0
-86,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
N 3UT
♥
3
10
630
63,0
-63,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
N 3UT
♠9
9
600
55,0
-55,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3UT
♠8
9
600
55,0
-55,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 3UT
♥
6
9
600
55,0
-55,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
V 3
♦
D
♠A
7
300
-11,0
11,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
N 1UT
♦
5
9
150
-46,0
46,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
S 1UT
♠7
8
120
-52,0
52,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 1UT
♠4
8
120
-52,0
52,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
N 2
♦
♥
A
8
90
-60,0
60,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
-93,0
93,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B63
♥
EK6
♦
KD973
♣
ET
♠
E9752
♥
T5
♦
B82
♣
854
♠
DT84
♥
8432
♦
64
♣
K63
♠
K
♥
DB97
♦
ET5
♣
DB972
Datum: 172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3UT
♣8
11
660
92,0
-92,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
S 3UT
♠5
11
660
92,0
-92,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
S 4
♥
♠2
11
650
92,0
-92,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 4
♥
♦
2
10
620
81,0
-81,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
N 3UT
♠8
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
N 3UT
♠2
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
N 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
N 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
N 4
♥
♠3
9
-100
-51,0
51,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
N 3UT
♠4
8
-100
-51,0
51,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT965
♥
E9
♦
DBT7
♣
B2
♠
E82
♥
B4
♦
E862
♣
E975
♠
B7
♥
T7632
♦
K
♣
DT643
♠
K43
♥
KD85
♦
9543
♣
K8
Datum: 12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
S 2♠
♥
J
9
140
37,0
-37,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
S 3♠
♥
J
9
140
37,0
-37,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
N 2♠
♦
2
8
110
27,0
-27,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
N 2♠
♦
K
8
110
27,0
-27,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 2
♦
♦
2
8
90
21,0
-21,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
N 3♠
♦
K
8
-50
-17,0
17,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
S 1UT
♣5
6
-50
-17,0
17,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 3♠
♦
K
8
-50
-17,0
17,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3♠
♦
K
8
-50
-17,0
17,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
V 3♣
♦
Q
9
-110
-36,0
36,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
S 2UT
♣5
5
-150
-45,0
45,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K8
♥
862
♦
ED5
♣
B9875
♠
EB973
♥
EK54
♦
932
♣
D
♠
54
♥
T7
♦
KT64
♣
EK432
♠
DT62
♥
DB93
♦
B87
♣
T6
Datum: -47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
8
50
29,0
-29,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 3UT
♠6
8
50
29,0
-29,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ø 2UT
♦
8
7
50
29,0
-29,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Ø 3UT
♦
8
8
50
29,0
-29,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
50
29,0
-29,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
50
29,0
-29,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
V 2♠
♣7
9
-140
-26,0
26,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
V 2♠
♣7
10
-170
-37,0
37,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
V 2♠
♣7
10
-170
-37,0
37,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
V 2♠
♣9
10
-170
-37,0
37,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
V 2♠
♣5
10
-170
-37,0
37,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ED974
♥
75
♦
K96
♣
B98
♠
K2
♥
642
♦
DB52
♣
D743
♠
BT863
♥
KT9
♦
E7
♣
E52
♠
5
♥
EDB83
♦
T843
♣
KT6
Datum: 90
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 3♣
♦
4
6
300
56,0
-56,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Ø 2♠ D
♦
4
7
200
30,0
-30,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 3♣
♦
4
7
200
30,0
-30,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Ø 2♠
♦
3
6
200
30,0
-30,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
N 2
♥
♦
3
9
140
13,0
-13,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
S 2
♥
♠K
9
140
13,0
-13,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 1UT
♥
9
6
100
2,0
-2,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
N 2♠
♣2
7
-50
-37,0
37,0
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
N 2♣
♠J
7
-50
-37,0
37,0
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
V 1UT
♠4
7
-90
-49,0
49,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
S 3
♥
♠K
7
-100
-51,0
51,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D9
♥
ET
♦
D752
♣
D8742
♠
75
♥
KB743
♦
ET964
♣
B
♠
EKB863
♥
D86
♦
KB
♣
EK
♠
T42
♥
952
♦
83
♣
T9653
Datum: -800
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-480
77,0
-77,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Ø 4♠
♦
8
12
-480
77,0
-77,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Ø 5♠
♠3
12
-480
77,0
-77,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
V 3UT
♣4
12
-490
71,0
-71,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Ø 6
♥
♣T
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Ø 6
♥
♣3
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Ø 6
♥
♣T
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
V 6
♥
♣4
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Ø 6
♥
♥
2
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
V 6
♥
♦
2
12
-980
-43,0
43,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 6UT
♠2
12
-990
-44,0
44,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KDB
♥
64
♦
ED987
♣
EDT
♠
T64
♥
EDB875
♦
♣
K732
♠
E92
♥
KT932
♦
642
♣
94
♠
8753
♥
♦
KBT53
♣
B865
Datum: 211
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
N 5
♦
♥
5
12
620
93,0
-93,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
V 6
♥
D
♠K
9
500
67,0
-67,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
V 5
♥
D
♠K
9
300
19,0
-19,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
V 6
♥
D
♠K
10
300
19,0
-19,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 5
♥
D
♠K
9
300
19,0
-19,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
V 5
♥
D
♠K
9
300
19,0
-19,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
V 5
♥
D
♠K
10
100
-29,0
29,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
V 5
♥
D
♠K
10
100
-29,0
29,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
V 5
♥
D
♠K
10
100
-29,0
29,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
V 5
♥
D
♠K
10
100
-29,0
29,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
S 4♠
♥
A
6
-400
-120,0
120,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B7
♥
EKDT7
♦
B97
♣
D93
♠
KT53
♥
94
♦
D52
♣
B865
♠
986
♥
8532
♦
T843
♣
T7
♠
ED42
♥
B6
♦
EK6
♣
EK42
Datum: 795
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
S 6
♥
♣5
12
980
28,0
-28,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
S 6UT
♥
4
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
S 6UT
♥
9
12
990
28,0
-28,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
N 6
♥
♥
2
11
-50
-124,0
124,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
S 7UT
♥
9
11
-100
-128,0
128,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT3
♥
E986
♦
3
♣
ET873
♠
E972
♥
KD3
♦
T652
♣
65
♠
D8654
♥
T7
♦
ED87
♣
DB
♠
K
♥
B542
♦
KB94
♣
K942
Datum: 150
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
N 4
♥
♠2
10
620
104,0
-104,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Ø 3♠
♣4
7
200
16,0
-16,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Ø 3♠
♣5
7
200
16,0
-16,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 3♠
♣4
7
200
16,0
-16,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
V 3♠
♦
3
7
200
16,0
-16,0
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
S 4♣
♣6
10
130
-3,0
3,0
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Ø 3♠
♦
4
8
100
-14,0
14,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Ø 3♠
♦
4
8
100
-14,0
14,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Ø 2♠
♥
8
7
100
-14,0
14,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
P
0
0
-40,0
40,0
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
N 4
♥
♣Q
8
-200
-83,0
83,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
92
♥
ED4
♦
T92
♣
E9643
♠
KBT
♥
KB8
♦
43
♣
KT752
♠
7543
♥
9532
♦
DB65
♣
8
♠
ED86
♥
T76
♦
EK87
♣
DB
Datum: 498
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
S 3UT
♣5
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
S 3UT
♣2
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
S 3UT
♣5
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
N 3UT
♣8
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
S 3UT
♣5
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
S 3UT
♣2
10
630
27,0
-27,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
S 3UT
♣5
9
600
18,0
-18,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
S 3UT
♣2
9
600
18,0
-18,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
S 3UT
♣5
9
600
18,0
-18,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Ø 2
♥
♥
6
6
100
-92,0
92,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
S 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-124,0
124,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B752
♥
T
♦
D943
♣
B764
♠
K9
♥
6542
♦
T87
♣
EDT5
♠
E6
♥
EK873
♦
EKB52
♣
9
♠
DT843
♥
DB9
♦
6
♣
K832
Datum: -1416
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Ø 5
♥
D
♠2
12
-1050
93,0
-93,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Ø 6
♥
♠4
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Ø 6
♥
♠3
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 6
♥
♠4
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Ø 6
♥
♦
6
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Ø 6
♥
♠3
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ø 6
♥
♦
6
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 6
♥
♠4
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Ø 6
♥
♠3
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Ø 6
♥
♠3
12
-1430
-3,0
3,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Ø 6
♥
D
♠4
12
-1660
-66,0
66,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
9754
♥
D9632
♦
EK
♣
DB
♠
EB63
♥
♦
DT98
♣
K9653
♠
T
♥
EKBT854
♦
6532
♣
T
♠
KD82
♥
7
♦
B74
♣
E8742
Datum: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
V 3UT D
♣2
7
500
103,0
-103,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Ø 3
♥
R
♠K
8
400
88,0
-88,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
200
49,0
-49,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
Ø 4
♥
♠8
8
200
49,0
-49,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
Ø 3
♥
♣A
8
100
26,0
-26,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Ø 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
-17,0
17,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Ø 2
♥
♦
7
8
-110
-17,0
17,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
S 4♠
♦
6
8
-200
-39,0
39,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
S 3♠
♦
T
7
-200
-39,0
39,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
S 4♠
♦
T
6
-400
-79,0
79,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
7
10
-710
-124,0
124,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
76
♥
KD762
♦
E92
♣
DBT
♠
D9853
♥
E84
♦
KB7
♣
63
♠
EKB4
♥
♦
DT84
♣
EK954
♠
T2
♥
BT953
♦
653
♣
872
Datum: -753
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
V 4♠
♣Q
12
-480
66,0
-66,0
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
V 4♠
♥
Q
12
-480
66,0
-66,0
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
V 4♠
♥
K
12
-480
66,0
-66,0
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
V 4♠
♠7
12
-480
66,0
-66,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
V 4♠
♥
K
12
-480
66,0
-66,0
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
V 6♠
♥
K
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
V 6♠
♥
K
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
V 6♠
♣Q
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
V 6♠
♣Q
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
V 6♠
♣Q
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
V 6♠
♥
K
12
-980
-55,0
55,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T543
♥
ED
♦
E65
♣
KD85
♠
ED98
♥
8632
♦
983
♣
E3
♠
B762
♥
KB9
♦
KD
♣
B976
♠
K
♥
T754
♦
BT742
♣
T42
Datum: -77
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
N 1UT
♣6
7
90
49,0
-49,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
N 1UT
♦
K
6
-50
10,0
-10,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
N 1UT
♦
Q
6
-50
10,0
-10,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 1UT
♣7
6
-50
10,0
-10,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
N 2
♦
♠6
7
-50
10,0
-10,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
N 1UT
♠2
6
-50
10,0
-10,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
N 1UT
♣6
5
-100
-9,0
9,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 1UT
♣2
5
-100
-9,0
9,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
Ø 2♠
♣4
9
-140
-21,0
21,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
N 1UT
♠2
4
-150
-23,0
23,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
N 1UT
♠6
3
-200
-37,0
37,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KBT862
♥
84
♦
K3
♣
942
♠
3
♥
EKB652
♦
72
♣
ED53
♠
E94
♥
T9
♦
EB954
♣
BT7
♠
D75
♥
D73
♦
DT86
♣
K86
Datum: -673
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
V 5♣
♠J
11
-600
20,0
-20,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
V 4
♥
♠T
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
V 4
♥
♥
8
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
V 4
♥
♥
8
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
V 4
♥
♠T
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
V 4
♥
♠J
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
V 4
♥
♣4
12
-680
-2,0
2,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
6
♥
EK7
♦
E864
♣
ET865
♠
K53
♥
532
♦
B952
♣
D94
♠
EDBT8
♥
T64
♦
D73
♣
KB
♠
9742
♥
DB98
♦
KT
♣
732
Datum: 62
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
Ø 3♠
♣3
6
150
27,0
-27,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
N 3♣
♥
6
10
130
21,0
-21,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
N 3♣
♥
6
10
130
21,0
-21,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3♣
♥
6
10
130
21,0
-21,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
N 3♣
♥
6
10
130
21,0
-21,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
N 3♣
♦
6
9
110
11,0
-11,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
6
100
10,0
-10,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
S 2UT
♠6
7
-50
-33,0
33,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
N 3
♥
♥
6
8
-50
-33,0
33,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
N 4
♥
♥
5
9
-50
-33,0
33,0
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
N 5♣
♠K
10
-50
-33,0
33,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KBT876
♥
932
♦
D3
♣
B4
♠
D
♥
74
♦
K9764
♣
E8653
♠
9543
♥
EBT65
♦
BT
♣
K2
♠
E2
♥
KD8
♦
E852
♣
DT97
Datum: 252
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
imp
NS
ØV
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
13
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
1
V 2UT D
♥
3
3
1100
137,0
-137,0
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
20
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
15
Ø 3
♥
D
♠A
6
500
64,0
-64,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
17
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
18
V 3♣ D
♣J
7
300
21,0
-21,0
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
3
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
11
N 3♠
♣2
10
170
-13,0
13,0
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
14
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
21
S 2♠
♠Q
10
170
-13,0
13,0
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
10
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
4
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
-18,0
18,0
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
19
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
16
N 3♠
♦
T
9
140
-18,0
18,0
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
5
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
9
Ø 3♣
♥
K
7
100
-28,0
28,0
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
12
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
2
V 4♠
♦
J
9
50
-44,0
44,0
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
6
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
8
V 3♣
♦
Q
8
50
-44,0
44,0
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
22
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
7
Ø 3♣
♠A
8
50
-44,0
44,0