+
Turnering #216
Sidste spilledag i denne sæson 10 april, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Sidste spilledag i denne sæson 10 april, A-Række Rød-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-04-2024
Tid: kl. 11:00 - kl. 15:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
72
♥
95432
♦
74
♣
DT42
♠
DT653
♥
B
♦
KT985
♣
65
♠
K94
♥
EKT8
♦
B32
♣
K97
♠
EB8
♥
D76
♦
ED6
♣
EB83
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
5
3
8
3
8
2
S
5
4
8
4
8
18
Ø
8
9
5
8
5
14
V
6
8
5
8
5
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -100 / Par: -140 3♠ E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 2UT
♦
5
7
-50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 3
♥
♠3
8
-50
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
S 1UT
♠3
5
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 1♠
♥
9
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 2♠
♥
9
9
-140
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ø 1UT
♥
6
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D7542
♥
B6
♦
K97
♣
952
♠
93
♥
ED953
♦
D865
♣
K7
♠
EKT8
♥
2
♦
E3
♣
EDT643
♠
B6
♥
KT874
♦
BT42
♣
B8
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
3
3
2
0
6
S
1
3
3
2
0
6
Ø
11
10
9
10
12
17
V
12
10
10
9
12
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: -392 / Par: -990 6NT W
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Ø 3♣
♦
T
11
-150
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
V 3UT
♠7
9
-400
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ø 5♣
♦
J
12
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 3UT
♦
7
11
-460
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 3UT
♦
7
11
-460
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3UT
♦
J
11
-460
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D
♥
EBT94
♦
EKT84
♣
75
♠
EB4
♥
87
♦
52
♣
ET9842
♠
KT72
♥
D652
♦
DB3
♣
63
♠
98653
♥
K3
♦
976
♣
KDB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
8
10
6
14
S
7
7
8
10
6
9
Ø
6
6
4
3
7
8
V
6
6
4
3
7
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 35 / Par: 130 1
♦
NS+3
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
N 3
♦
♣6
11
150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 2UT
♣2
9
150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
N 2
♦
♣6
9
110
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 3
♦
♣6
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
S 3
♥
♣6
8
-50
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 2♠
♣A
6
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB9543
♥
E8
♦
♣
98732
♠
8
♥
BT642
♦
KDBT93
♣
5
♠
D7
♥
KD93
♦
865
♣
KDB6
♠
KT62
♥
75
♦
E742
♣
ET4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
11
5
4
10
9
S
9
11
5
4
10
11
Ø
4
2
8
9
2
13
V
4
2
8
9
2
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 444 / Par: 650 5♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 4♠
♣K
11
650
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
N 4♠
♦
8
11
650
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4♠
♦
8
10
620
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
M
M
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 3♠
♥
3
11
200
2,6
7,4
26,0
74,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
9
100
0,2
9,8
2,0
98,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
83
♦
T2
♣
B875432
♠
ED62
♥
KD54
♦
963
♣
ET
♠
B743
♥
T97
♦
854
♣
KD6
♠
T85
♥
EB62
♦
EKDB7
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
7
9
4
S
7
5
6
7
9
15
Ø
6
7
6
5
4
6
V
6
7
6
5
4
15
Bridge Solver
Datum: -8 / Par: 110 3♣ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Ø 3♠
♦
A
7
100
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 3♣
♥
T
8
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
N 4♣
♥
T
9
-100
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
EK6542
♦
B
♣
KT872
♠
9873
♥
B73
♦
986
♣
D54
♠
EB2
♥
9
♦
EDT432
♣
B63
♠
KD654
♥
DT8
♦
K75
♣
E9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
11
7
10
11
S
9
8
11
7
10
14
Ø
3
5
2
6
3
12
V
3
4
2
6
3
3
Bridge Solver
Datum: 375 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Ø 3
♦
D
♠K
7
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
480
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
S 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED
♥
EK94
♦
KB973
♣
K8
♠
K4
♥
D
♦
T86
♣
EDT7642
♠
BT732
♥
T75
♦
ED
♣
B95
♠
9865
♥
B8632
♦
542
♣
3
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
5
10
9
4
20
S
8
5
9
9
4
1
Ø
5
7
3
4
9
8
V
5
7
3
4
9
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 208 / Par: 500 5♣X ØV-2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
620
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 2UT
♠J
8
120
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
V 4♣
♥
A
9
100
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 4
♦
♣J
9
-100
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
V 3♣
♥
K
9
-110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B875
♥
BT6
♦
D86
♣
KD8
♠
EDT962
♥
K4
♦
B5
♣
943
♠
K3
♥
ED2
♦
K9742
♣
T52
♠
4
♥
98753
♦
ET3
♣
EB76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
4
8
6
7
9
S
4
4
8
6
7
9
Ø
7
8
5
7
5
12
V
7
8
5
7
5
10
Bridge Solver
Datum: -53 / Par: -100 3
♥
X NS-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
V 4♠
♥
J
8
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
V 2♠
♣K
7
50
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
V 2♠
♣Q
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 2♠
♣K
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
V 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D53
♥
86
♦
EB9543
♣
E5
♠
B842
♥
B932
♦
86
♣
973
♠
K7
♥
ED54
♦
D2
♣
KB864
♠
ET96
♥
KT7
♦
KT7
♣
DT2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
9
6
11
7
11
S
10
9
6
10
7
12
Ø
3
3
6
2
6
15
V
3
3
6
2
6
2
Bridge Solver
Datum: 178 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
N 5
♦
♥
A
11
400
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
N 3
♦
♦
Q
11
150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
N 2
♦
♥
A
10
130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 4
♦
♥
A
10
130
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 2
♦
♣8
9
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB92
♥
EDB6
♦
KD74
♣
K
♠
D5
♥
K94
♦
93
♣
EDT654
♠
76
♥
T873
♦
BT52
♣
832
♠
KT843
♥
52
♦
E86
♣
B97
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
11
12
11
11
8
20
S
11
12
11
11
8
8
Ø
2
1
2
2
5
1
V
2
1
2
2
5
11
Bridge Solver
Datum: 575 / Par: 1430 6♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
S 4♠
♣A
12
680
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
S 4♠
♦
9
12
680
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
S 4♠
♦
9
12
680
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 4♠
♣A
11
650
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
N 3
♦
♣8
9
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
7542
♥
T976
♦
B83
♣
K9
♠
KD3
♥
K84
♦
EDT74
♣
ED
♠
EB86
♥
D2
♦
K92
♣
8763
♠
T9
♥
EB53
♦
65
♣
BT542
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
2
2
5
1
5
4
S
2
2
5
1
5
6
Ø
11
11
6
12
8
10
V
11
11
8
12
8
20
Bridge Solver
Datum: -455 / Par: -920 6
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
V 3UT
♥
T
10
-430
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ø 3UT
♥
T
11
-460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 5UT
♥
6
11
-460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
V 3UT
♥
T
11
-460
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 3UT
♥
T
12
-490
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B52
♥
43
♦
B74
♣
T9852
♠
D93
♥
KT9762
♦
E965
♣
♠
ET76
♥
EB5
♦
K32
♣
D43
♠
K84
♥
D8
♦
DT8
♣
EKB76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
2
2
2
7
2
S
3
2
2
2
7
15
Ø
10
11
11
11
6
14
V
8
10
11
11
6
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -418 / Par: -450 4♠ E+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
V 2
♥
♣T
9
-140
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Ø 3UT
♣A
10
-430
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-450
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
V 4
♥
D
♣T
10
-590
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E5
♥
T643
♦
D4
♣
B8532
♠
B96
♥
K7
♦
B75
♣
D9764
♠
K832
♥
982
♦
ET9632
♣
♠
DT74
♥
EDB5
♦
K8
♣
EKT
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
7
9
4
8
7
S
7
7
9
4
8
19
Ø
6
6
4
8
5
7
V
6
6
4
8
5
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 12 / Par: 140 2
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 1UT
♣4
9
150
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 3UT
♣4
8
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 4
♥
♠6
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 4
♥
♦
5
8
-200
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 4
♥
♣4
7
-300
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED6
♥
D8753
♦
9
♣
T543
♠
B93
♥
T64
♦
ED83
♣
D62
♠
854
♥
EB92
♦
KB4
♣
987
♠
KT72
♥
K
♦
T7652
♣
EKB
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
8
8
8
9
8
S
7
8
8
8
9
14
Ø
6
5
5
5
4
9
V
6
5
5
5
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 132 / Par: 110 2♣ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
S 2UT
♣2
9
150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 1UT
♥
2
9
150
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 2UT
♣4
8
120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
N 1UT
♣9
8
120
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
N 2
♥
♣9
8
110
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED86
♥
E94
♦
ET4
♣
EB2
♠
KT542
♥
T
♦
DB986
♣
D5
♠
7
♥
KD76532
♦
72
♣
K76
♠
B93
♥
B8
♦
K53
♣
T9843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
9
8
7
8
10
19
S
9
9
7
8
10
5
Ø
3
4
6
5
2
8
V
4
4
6
5
3
8
Bridge Solver
Datum: 272 / Par: 600 3NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 4
♦
D
♦
4
7
500
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 3
♥
D
♠J
7
300
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 2UT
♥
6
11
210
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 1UT
♥
K
8
120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
N 3UT
♥
K
8
-100
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KBT85
♥
K9
♦
KDB
♣
EB3
♠
D932
♥
D6
♦
T5
♣
DT942
♠
74
♥
B85432
♦
E32
♣
75
♠
E6
♥
ET7
♦
98764
♣
K86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
12
11
9
12
10
18
S
12
11
9
12
10
11
Ø
1
2
4
1
3
5
V
1
2
4
1
3
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 345 / Par: 990 6NT NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
N 3UT
♥
2
12
490
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 4♠
♦
A
11
450
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 3UT
♣T
10
430
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
S 3
♦
♥
Q
11
150
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 3♣
♥
2
10
130
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
92
♥
B964
♦
DT9
♣
D943
♠
EDB853
♥
T753
♦
EK2
♣
♠
KT6
♥
ED
♦
765
♣
KB852
♠
74
♥
K82
♦
B843
♣
ET76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
4
2
4
5
5
5
S
4
2
4
5
5
8
Ø
9
10
8
8
7
13
V
9
10
8
8
7
14
Bridge Solver
Datum: -352 / Par: -420 4♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 4UT
♥
4
9
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
V 4♠
♣3
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 4♠
♠9
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
Ø 4♠
♠2
11
-450
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
V 4♠
♣3
11
-450
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K3
♥
83
♦
KDT42
♣
D742
♠
E4
♥
T6
♦
B9765
♣
EKT9
♠
DT872
♥
K974
♦
E
♣
B63
♠
B965
♥
EDB52
♦
83
♣
85
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
5
6
7
6
10
S
7
5
6
7
6
8
Ø
5
8
7
6
7
10
V
5
7
6
6
7
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: 72 / Par: -110 2♠ E
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
V 4
♥
D
♦
K
7
500
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 3UT
♦
Q
5
200
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
V 3UT
♦
K
7
100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Ø 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 2UT
♦
2
8
-120
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
EDT6
♦
T3
♣
KB753
♠
EK932
♥
975
♦
76
♣
T64
♠
T875
♥
B83
♦
9842
♣
D9
♠
B4
♥
K42
♦
EKDB5
♣
E82
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
7
11
11
11
12
S
8
7
11
11
11
18
Ø
0
5
0
0
0
3
V
0
5
0
0
0
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: 190 / Par: 450 4
♥
NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 3UT
♠A
10
430
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 3UT
♠A
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 3UT
♠A
9
400
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
S 3
♦
♦
6
9
110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 3UT
♠A
8
-50
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
S 6UT
♠A
9
-150
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T53
♥
♦
DBT8
♣
KB6532
♠
B96
♥
DB643
♦
K54
♣
DT
♠
874
♥
KT87
♦
32
♣
E874
♠
EKD2
♥
E952
♦
E976
♣
9
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
7
10
6
11
9
7
S
7
10
6
11
9
17
Ø
5
2
7
2
4
7
V
5
2
7
2
4
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: 3 / Par: 620 4♠ NS
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 3UT
♠8
10
630
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
S 5
♦
♥
Q
10
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
S 1
♥
♣Q
6
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-100
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 1
♥
♣3
8
-110
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
S 3UT
♥
3
7
-200
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
B97632
♥
8
♦
DT4
♣
432
♠
5
♥
K7532
♦
EB873
♣
E7
♠
KD84
♥
EBT
♦
952
♣
B85
♠
ET
♥
D964
♦
K6
♣
KDT96
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
8
4
4
7
3
S
6
8
4
4
7
14
Ø
7
5
8
9
5
11
V
6
5
8
9
5
12
Bridge Solver
Datum: -137 / Par: -110 3
♦
ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
V 4
♥
D
♣4
6
800
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 2♠
♦
9
9
140
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
V 3
♥
♣4
8
50
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
V 2
♦
♥
8
9
-110
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
N 4♠
♥
A
7
-300
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
N 4♠ D
♥
A
5
-1400
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
6
♥
D982
♦
DBT9765
♣
6
♠
B4
♥
KBT43
♦
♣
B98742
♠
EK952
♥
E
♦
E32
♣
KDT3
♠
DT873
♥
765
♦
K84
♣
E5
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
3
3
3
8
1
5
S
3
4
3
8
1
9
Ø
10
9
8
5
12
20
V
10
9
8
5
12
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: -307 / Par: -800 6
♦
X NS-4
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 3
♦
D
♠K
9
470
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ø 4♠ D
♦
4
9
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Ø 4♠
♦
K
8
200
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen *
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny *
7
Ø 4♠
♣A
8
*200
* 4,0
* 6,0
* 40,0
* 60,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
V 6♣
♠6
12
-1370
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
V 6♣ D
♠6
12
-1540
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK6532
♥
DB94
♦
E75
♣
♠
D7
♥
K62
♦
B4
♣
EDBT63
♠
T4
♥
73
♦
KD8632
♣
742
♠
B98
♥
ET85
♦
T9
♣
K985
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
11
10
5
5
14
S
9
11
10
5
5
8
Ø
3
2
2
7
8
5
V
3
2
2
8
8
13
Bridge Solver
Datum: 565 / Par: 650 4♠ NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4♠
♥
7
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 4♠
♣7
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 4♠
♣2
11
650
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen *
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny *
7
N 4♠
♣7
11
*650
* 3,0
* 7,0
* 30,0
* 70,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 3♠
♣7
10
170
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
53
♥
KDT52
♦
E96
♣
KB4
♠
BT987
♥
764
♦
KB83
♣
8
♠
EK64
♥
E9
♦
74
♣
T9532
♠
D2
♥
B83
♦
DT52
♣
ED76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
6
3
7
7
8
13
S
6
3
7
7
8
11
Ø
6
9
4
6
5
11
V
6
9
4
6
5
5
Bridge Solver
Datum: -67 / Par: -140 3♠ ØV
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
N 4
♥
♠K
9
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
N 3
♥
♠A
8
-50
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen *
2
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny *
7
N 4
♥
♠A
9
*-50
* 3,0
* 7,0
* 30,0
* 70,0
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 4
♥
♦
7
8
-100
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E6
♥
E2
♦
2
♣
KDB98432
♠
KT95
♥
K543
♦
9874
♣
5
♠
D72
♥
B987
♦
EDBT6
♣
6
♠
B843
♥
DT6
♦
K53
♣
ET7
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
10
6
5
5
11
14
S
10
6
5
5
11
10
Ø
2
7
7
8
2
10
V
2
6
7
8
2
6
Bridge Solver
Datum: 497 / Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
N 6♣
♦
A
12
920
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
N 6♣
♦
A
12
920
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
N 5♣
♥
J
12
420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
N 5♣
♦
A
12
420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
N 3♣
♥
7
11
150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
N 2♣
♦
A
11
150
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET42
♥
KBT4
♦
654
♣
DB
♠
B76
♥
♦
ED9872
♣
T963
♠
D983
♥
ED87
♦
B
♣
8752
♠
K5
♥
96532
♦
KT3
♣
EK4
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
8
6
8
6
5
11
S
7
6
9
6
5
13
Ø
5
7
4
7
7
9
V
5
7
4
7
7
7
Bridge Solver
Datum: -133 / Par: 140 2
♥
S+1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 2
♦
♠A
7
100
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
S 4
♥
♣T
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
S 4
♥
♦
A
9
-100
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
S 4
♥
D
♣9
8
-500
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
72
♥
T54
♦
K53
♣
EDT43
♠
T653
♥
EDB876
♦
D9
♣
5
♠
EKD984
♥
K93
♦
T87
♣
7
♠
B
♥
2
♦
EB642
♣
KB9862
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
HP
N
1
1
1
11
11
9
S
1
1
1
11
11
10
Ø
2
10
10
2
1
12
V
2
10
10
2
1
9
Bridge Solver
Datum: -348 / Par: 100 5
♥
X ØV-1
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ole Stohn - Freddy Vainer
1
Ruth Belchuke - Ruth Raymond
4
V 5
♥
♣A
10
50
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
Bente Boye Nielsen - Kirsten Davidsen
2
Allan Aisen - Ludvig Kahane (S)
11
V 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
10
Eskil Adelsson (S) - Lola Christensen
9
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Debbie Miara - John Dessauer
3
Bent Fogel - Erling Guttermann
8
Ø 4♠
♣2
10
-420
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
Mona Schkolnik - Jan Schkolnik
5
Elisabeth Fuchs - Jolanta Nowotny
7
V 4
♥
♠7
12
-480
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
Berl Meyer Zilberberg - Julian Fleischer
12
Grazyna Gajowiczek - Louise-Grazyna Gutman
6
V 5
♥
D
♣A
11
-650
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0